Résultats

NORDIQUE AIXOISE SOLO - HOMME. Édition 2019.

10.8 Km
20/01/2019 à 11:30:00 - AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
92 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:08:47 163 REY CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 1 ASAD 9.42
2 01:08:47 113 DEGUELLE DAVID M2M 1 M 2 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 9.42
3 01:12:07 90 BETARD OLIVIER M2M 2 M 3 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.99
4 01:13:02 144 ORLANDO JORDAN M1M 2 M 4 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.87
5 01:13:29 100 CASTELLANI MARC M2M 3 M 5 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.82
6 01:14:10 94 BONFILS GERARD M3M 1 M 6 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.74
7 01:14:11 121 GAUTHIER FABRICE M1M 3 M 7 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.74
8 01:14:36 109 CHEVAL CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 8 UPA66 8.69
9 01:14:38 165 ROMS PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.68
10 01:14:39 156 PRIN-CLARY SERGE M3M 3 M 10 AS CAVAILLON 8.68
11 01:14:41 110 CHEVALLIER FLAVIEN M2M 4 M 11 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.68
12 01:15:10 127 LE-DENTU JEAN-NOEL M1M 5 M 12 ECAC ATHLETISME 8.62
13 01:15:13 118 FOND JEAN-PATRICK M2M 5 M 13 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 8.62
14 01:15:29 81 AGUADO JEAN-FANCOIS M2M 6 M 14 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 8.58
15 01:15:33 154 POIRRIER QUENTIN CAM 1 M 15 UPA66 8.58
16 01:15:34 146 PERRIN LUC M3M 4 M 16 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 8.58
17 01:16:05 86 BATTUT ALAIN M2M 7 M 17 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 8.52
18 01:16:06 93 BIGEL VINCENT M2M 8 M 18 BCAM 8.52
19 01:16:08 125 KINAS PASCAL M3M 5 M 19 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.51
20 01:16:09 114 DUCHAMPS JACQUES M3M 6 M 20 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 8.51
21 01:16:13 117 FERMON GUY M3M 7 M 21 USAM 8.50
22 01:16:15 171 SIMON GUY M4M 1 M 22 USAM TOULON 8.50
23 01:16:25 105 CHARDON SYLVAIN CAM 2 M 23 USAM 8.48
24 01:16:26 89 BERT HERVE M2M 9 M 24 APJS PARIS 8.48
25 01:17:14 164 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 8 M 25 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.39
26 01:17:53 180 CHANIN PHILIPPE M3M 9 M 26 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.32
27 01:17:57 107 CHARISSIADIS STEPHANE M2M 10 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.31
28 01:17:58 132 MALANDAIN PATRICE M3M 10 M 28 ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 8.31
29 01:18:03 119 FORTI DANIEL M3M 11 M 29 ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES 8.30
30 01:18:32 97 BOURGER DIDIER M3M 12 M 30 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.25
31 01:18:32 134 MAVRE JEAN-LUC M3M 13 M 31 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.25
32 01:18:33 120 FOUILLET JEAN M4M 2 M 32 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.25
33 01:18:54 83 BANO JEAN-MICHEL M3M 14 M 33 AJS LA GARDE 8.21
34 01:18:58 155 PONS CHRISTOPHE M2M 11 M 34 SCO MARSEILLE 8.21
35 01:19:06 167 ROUFFIGNAC CLAUDE M4M 3 M 35 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB 8.19
36 01:19:14 177 VEYRUNES JEAN-LUC M4M 4 M 36 LUNEL ATHLETISME 8.18
37 01:19:16 111 DE-DONCKER CHRISTIAN M3M 15 M 37 RANR ORAISON 8.17
38 01:19:19 124 JOUSSET ROBERT M3M 16 M 38 USAM TOULON 8.17
39 01:19:19 150 PIRCHI CLAUDE M3M 17 M 39 ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES 8.17
40 01:19:22 96 BOUJON FREDERICK M2M 12 M 40 LUNEL ATHLETISME 8.16
41 01:19:26 162 REBOUT PATRICE M2M 13 M 41 USAM TOULON 8.16
42 01:19:51 175 VALPUESTA FRANCIS M2M 14 M 42 ASC 8.12
43 01:19:53 104 CHANTOIN LAURENT M2M 15 M 43 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 8.11
44 01:20:10 143 NIEROZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 16 M 44 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 8.08
45 01:20:11 85 BARRE JOSSELIN M2M 17 M 45 8.08
46 01:20:12 140 MOUTTE RENE M3M 18 M 46 ASL SAINT-PRIEST 8.08
47 01:20:13 115 FALCA LAURENT M2M 18 M 47 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 8.08
48 01:20:22 98 BOUSQUET DAVID M2M 19 M 48 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.06
49 01:20:32 161 RASOAMAHARO PHILIPPE M2M 20 M 49 UAHV BOLLENE 8.05
50 01:20:43 112 DECOOPMAN OLIVIER M2M 21 M 50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.03
51 01:20:46 168 SANQUER YANNICK M3M 19 M 51 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.02
52 01:21:16 172 TILLAND CHRISTIAN M3M 20 M 52 USAM TOULON 7.97
53 01:21:20 157 PROIAN CHARLES M3M 21 M 53 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.97
54 01:21:23 123 JAGER LAURENT M3M 22 M 54 ASL SAINT-PRIEST 7.96
55 01:21:41 108 CHARLENT PHILIPPE M2M 22 M 55 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.93
56 01:22:31 131 MAFFAIT PATRICE M1M 6 M 56 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.85
57 01:22:42 129 LIEVRE DOMINIQUE M3M 23 M 57 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.84
58 01:23:02 122 GRANDJEAN JEAN M4M 5 M 58 ASPTT MARSEILLE 7.80
59 01:23:22 136 MERY FREDERIC M3M 24 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.77
60 01:23:32 88 BECKER GERARD M4M 6 M 60 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 7.76
61 01:23:33 82 BAGEZ-BERNET DIDIER M2M 23 M 61 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 7.76
62 01:23:53 84 BARRAL MICHEL M4M 7 M 62 7.73
63 01:24:01 101 CESARINE GILLES M3M 25 M 63 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.71
64 01:24:03 169 SANTELLI PATRICE M3M 26 M 64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.71
65 01:24:30 158 PUMENT CHRISTIAN M3M 27 M 65 7.67
66 01:24:51 174 TYBURCZY ALAIN M2M 24 M 66 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 7.64
67 01:25:29 176 VERSACE FRANCOIS M3M 28 M 67 ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES 7.58
68 01:25:43 95 BONTIL REGIS M3M 29 M 68 UPA66 7.56
69 01:26:01 166 ROUCOLLE ALAIN M4M 8 M 69 UAVH AUBAGNE 7.53
70 01:26:03 116 FAVRET PATRICK M3M 30 M 70 UAVH AUBAGNE 7.53
71 01:26:20 130 LOEGEL JEAN-MARC M4M 9 M 71 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.51
72 01:26:25 103 CHAMPROSE REGIS M1M 7 M 72 7.50
73 01:26:35 142 NIEROZ FRANCK M1M 8 M 73 7.48
74 01:26:47 126 LAURET ALBERT M3M 31 M 74 L.A.CASTELNAUDARY 7.47
75 01:27:00 141 NICOLAU GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 75 CS PERTUIS ATHLE SUD LUBERON 7.45
76 01:27:06 173 TOURNIE LAURENT M1M 9 M 76 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 7.44
77 01:27:38 147 PERRONA SERGE M4M 10 M 77 AEP 7.39
78 01:28:22 153 POIRRIER MICHEL M1M 10 M 78 UPA66 7.33
79 01:28:32 92 BIENFAIT DANIEL M3M 32 M 79 USAM TOULON 7.32
80 01:29:14 170 SIMIAN PAUL M4M 11 M 80 UPA66 7.26
81 01:29:37 137 MOISSANT ALAIN M3M 33 M 81 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 7.23
82 01:29:51 148 PICANO ANDRE M3M 34 M 82 USAM 7.21
83 01:29:53 139 MORALES GERARD M3M 35 M 83 UPA66 7.21
84 01:30:29 160 RAMBIER ROGER M1M 11 M 84 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.16
85 01:30:42 152 PITOISET ERIC M2M 25 M 85 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.14
86 01:30:46 159 RAIMOND LUC M3M 36 M 86 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.14
87 01:31:13 91 BEZES GILLES M2M 26 M 87 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.10
88 01:31:24 145 PERFEZOU FRANCOIS SEM 2 M 88 7.09
89 01:32:58 149 PIERRE PHILIPPE M3M 37 M 89 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 6.97
90 01:35:32 99 CARIOU ALAIN M4M 12 M 90 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.78
91 01:36:18 87 BAYLE STEPHANE M1M 12 M 91 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.73
92 01:39:33 179 FAVRE PATRICE M2M 27 M 92 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.51