Résultats

PANORAMIQUE DE CARNOUX - 13KM. Édition 2019.

13 Km
27/01/2019 à 10:15:00 - CARNOUX EN PROVENCE (13)
555 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:51:16 439 VIENNOIS FLORIAN SEM 1 M 1 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES TCO 15,21
2 00:51:33 473 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,13
3 00:51:44 37 BENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 2 M 3 15,08
4 00:51:59 503 SPORTELLI THOMAS SEM 3 M 4 15,00
5 00:52:12 181 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,94
6 00:52:17 541 DJEBALI ABDELKADER M1M 2 M 6 LA SCO/CEF/MARATHONIEN 14,92
7 00:52:28 377 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 3 M 7 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14,87
8 00:52:48 455 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 5 M 8 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14,77
9 00:53:00 339 PENNIELLO MARC M1M 4 M 9 14,72
10 00:53:20 207 GUILLOUARD JEAN-YVES M1M 5 M 10 SMAC 14,63
11 00:53:46 563 ROUX DIDIER M1M 6 M 11 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE* 14,51
12 00:54:19 481 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 6 M 12 ASM VIEUX PORT 14,36
13 00:54:39 322 MULLER ROBIN SEM 7 M 13 XTRIATHLON.COM 14,27
14 00:54:48 199 GOUFFON VALENTIN SEM 8 M 14 ASPTT DIGNE-LES-BAINS 14,23
15 00:55:10 71 BREBANT OLIVIER M1M 7 M 15 ASPTT MARSEILLE 14,14
16 00:55:10 392 ROY NOEL M1M 8 M 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14,14
17 00:55:27 139 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 17 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14,07
18 00:55:38 441 VULLO MAXIME SEM 9 M 18 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,02
19 00:55:51 311 N:Anonyme 311 P:Anonyme 311 M1M 9 M 19 13,97
20 00:55:51 358 POITEVINEAU FRANCIS SEM 10 M 20 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13,97
21 00:55:54 436 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 10 M 21 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13,95
22 00:55:59 331 PAMELLE YOHANN M1M 11 M 22 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME 13,93
23 00:56:32 597 IMBERN SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 23 ROQ TRAIL/FOULEES AUBAGNE 13,80
24 00:56:39 507 LE-BONHOMME ERIC M1M 12 M 24 CEF MARATHONIEN 13,77
25 00:56:42 39 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 13 M 25 CABBA 13,76
26 00:57:06 170 FLAGEUL PIERRE SEM 12 M 26 AUBAGNETRIATHLON 13,66
27 00:57:20 141 DISDIER ROMAIN SEM 13 M 27 13,60
28 00:57:29 95 CHOHRA MELIK M1M 14 M 28 13,57
29 00:57:31 167 FERRIN GREGORY SEM 14 M 29 13,56
30 00:57:33 580 BUENO FRANCOIS M2M 2 M 30 13,55
31 00:57:39 423 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 15 M 31 ACP-MARSEILLE 13,53
32 00:57:55 330 PAJON PIERRICK SEM 16 M 32 13,47
33 00:58:01 480 HERBIN YANNICK M1M 15 M 33 SANARY CAP GARONNE 13,44
34 00:58:23 475 LAROQUE THIERRY M1M 16 M 34 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13,36
35 00:58:47 396 SAHLI AHMED M1M 17 M 35 USTM JOGGING RTM 13,27
36 00:58:58 592 N:Anonyme 592 P:Anonyme 592 M1M 18 M 36 13,23
37 00:58:59 154 EL-KHOURY JEROME M1M 19 M 37 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13,22
38 00:59:08 171 FLERS NICOLAS SEM 17 M 38 TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 13,19
39 00:59:10 260 LELUC OLIVIER M1M 20 M 39 SCO SAINTE-MARGUERITTE/ADAPEI 05 LA SOURCE 13,18
40 00:59:11 271 LITTOLFF THOMAS CAM 1 M 40 13,18
41 00:59:18 364 QUINTIN KEVIN SEM 18 M 41 USTM JOGGING RTM 13,15
42 00:59:21 383 RIVES JULIEN SEM 19 M 42 13,14
43 00:59:30 8 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN M1M 21 M 43 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13,11
44 00:59:33 209 HANNA PIERRE M2M 3 M 44 13,10
45 00:59:41 446 ZANNONI THOMAS SEM 20 M 45 13,07
46 00:59:43 373 RASPAIL ROBIN CAM 2 M 46 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13,06
47 00:59:49 259 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI M1M 22 M 47 USTM JOGGING RTM 13,04
48 00:59:50 457 CLAIRGEAUX YANN M1M 23 M 48 Y&Y 13,04
49 01:00:00 573 BAERT TEDDY SEM 21 M 49 13,00
50 01:00:08 78 CAMINADE PIERRE SEM 22 M 50 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 12,97
51 01:00:19 594 LOUCIF FAYCAL M2M 4 M 51 ASMVIEUX PORT 12,93
52 01:00:20 416 SPY AUDREY SEF 1 F 1 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12,93
53 01:00:28 202 GUERRA AURELIE SEF 2 F 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 12,90
54 01:01:19 335 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 23 M 52 12,72
55 01:01:22 528 FELIX NICOLAS M1M 24 M 53 NWA RUN ENSUES 12,71
56 01:01:26 105 COLIN REMY SEM 24 M 54 12,70
57 01:01:30 226 JOSEPH STEPHANE M1M 25 M 55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12,68
58 01:02:00 598 INNOCENTI BETTINA SEF 3 F 3 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 12,58
59 01:02:03 506 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 5 M 56 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 12,57
60 01:02:39 96 CHOLEAU RAYMOND M2M 6 M 57 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 12,45
61 01:02:43 125 D'ELBREIL JEAN-YVES M2M 7 M 58 ZIZ&JY 12,44
62 01:02:48 508 YOT EMMANUEL M1M 26 M 59 12,42
63 01:02:51 169 FINKLER NICOLAS SEM 25 M 60 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 12,41
64 01:03:04 495 MARCON JOEL M2M 8 M 61 12,37
65 01:03:12 179 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 27 M 62 12,34
66 01:03:13 7 ANDREANI PIERRE M2M 9 M 63 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,34
67 01:03:34 567 CRINER PASCAL SEM 26 M 64 SANARY RUNNING CAP GARONNE 12,27
68 01:03:37 164 FERRARA JOEL SEM 27 M 65 12,26
69 01:03:40 137 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 10 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,25
70 01:03:41 118 DARMEDRU EMMANUEL M1M 28 M 67 ASPTT MARSEILLE 12,25
71 01:03:43 256 LEHMANN AGNES M1F 1 F 4 ASPTT MARSEILLE 12,24
72 01:03:49 175 FOURNIER JULIEN M1M 29 M 68 12,22
73 01:03:56 230 KORICHE FATEH M1M 30 M 69 USTM JOGGING RTM 12,20
74 01:03:57 31 BATTE CYRIL M1M 31 M 70 MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE ARMEE 12,20
75 01:03:58 93 CHERON NOEL M1M 32 M 71 12,19
76 01:03:59 203 GUERRA FRANCK SEM 28 M 72 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 12,19
77 01:04:01 399 SAUTREAU JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 29 M 73 12,18
78 01:04:01 561 AYAD EMMANUEL SEM 30 M 74 12,18
79 01:04:17 521 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 1 M 75 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,13
80 01:04:18 292 MASSA AXEL SEM 31 M 76 BEC CONSTRUCTION 12,13
81 01:04:18 476 ARTUFEL CHRISTEL M2F 1 F 5 12,13
82 01:04:23 198 GOSTINICCHI PHILIPPE M1M 33 M 77 12,11
83 01:04:32 307 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN SEM 32 M 78 LES CENTAURES PERTUIS 12,09
84 01:04:44 40 BENLARBI SAID M2M 11 M 79 12,05
85 01:04:53 538 BOUCHAIB NADIA SEF 4 F 6 12,02
86 01:04:58 394 SAERENS BRUNO M2M 12 M 80 SMAC 12,01
87 01:05:12 571 CHAFFI YANNIS SEM 33 M 81 11,96
88 01:05:20 333 PAPAZIAN MATHIEU SEM 34 M 82 11,94
89 01:05:24 352 PIAT SEBASTIEN SEM 35 M 83 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 11,93
90 01:05:29 500 VALENTIN JOSE-LUIS SEM 36 M 84 11,91
91 01:05:41 421 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 37 M 85 PROLOGIA 11,88
92 01:05:47 467 PAUGAM STEVEN M1M 34 M 86 NWA RUN ENSUES 11,86
93 01:05:54 54 BORLOZ-PARADIS JENNIFER SEF 5 F 7 11,84
94 01:05:57 566 STEINMETZ VALENTIN ESM 1 M 87 11,83
95 01:06:02 51 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 35 M 88 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME 11,81
96 01:06:03 180 GARNUNG PIERRE SEM 38 M 89 ASPTT MARSEILLE 11,81
97 01:06:03 419 STEPIEN KEVIN SEM 39 M 90 TOULON TRIATHLON 11,81
98 01:06:03 87 CESBRON MATHIEU SEM 40 M 91 ASPTT MARSEILLE 11,81
99 01:06:08 482 LE-ROUX CHRISTELE M1F 2 F 8 11,79
100 01:06:10 186 GENTEK REBECCA SEF 6 F 9 11,79