Résultats

Pyramides:21Km. Édition 2019.

21.1 Km
03/03/2019 à 09:45:00 - La Grande Motte (34)
1331 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 MEJDOUB REDOUANE 01:10:02 M 608 SEM 1 1 18,08 KB RUNNING
2 PIMENTA SIMON 01:10:40 M 1106 SEM 2 2 17,92 RTN30
3 GAILLARD OLIVIER 01:10:51 M 639 SEM 3 3 17,87
4 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN 01:14:11 M 440 SEM 4 4 17,07 AC2A
5 CHAUVEAU DIMITRI 01:14:25 M 429 SEM 5 5 17,01 RTN30
6 ESPADA GABRIEL 01:14:32 M 74 SEM 6 6 16,99
7 MARTIN DENIS 01:16:26 M 933 M1M 7 1 16,56 SC CHATEAURENARD
8 FAYOLLE JULIEN 01:16:36 M 590 SEM 8 7 16,53 USPA
9 NOAILLY DAMIEN 01:17:53 M 1034 M1M 9 2 16,26
10 OULALI TOUFIK 01:18:01 M 1059 SEM 10 8 16,23
11 JAMAY FREDERIC 01:18:01 M 779 M1M 11 3 16,23
12 DELUBAC SIMON 01:18:22 M 520 SEM 12 9 16,15 ASSP/ASSP VERGEZE
13 LAFARE LAURENT 01:18:25 M 817 M1M 13 4 16,14 UZAC TEAM MENDEZ
14 RECZEK NICOLAS 01:18:28 M 1158 SEM 14 10 16,13
15 GERARDIN RAPHAEL 01:18:28 M 65 M1M 15 5 16,13 PEROLS FOOTING
16 DUMONT ALEXANDRE 01:18:41 M 564 SEM 16 11 16,09
17 DIOT GUILLAUME 01:18:46 M 538 SEM 17 12 16,07
18 NICOLAS JEAN-PASCAL 01:19:15 M 1033 SEM 18 13 15,97 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
19 ROUX REMI 01:20:10 M 1223 SEM 19 14 15,79 POISSY TRIATHLON
20 LAMALLAM RADOUAN 01:20:38 M 826 SEM 20 15 15,70 ACEP
21 RUSSIER MATHIEU 01:20:58 M 69 SEM 21 16 15,64 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
22 CHAKIRI ABDEL 01:21:24 M 71 SEM 22 17 15,55
23 PRIVAT JULIEN 01:21:25 M 1136 SEM 23 18 15,55
24 HALLOUIN DAVID 01:21:29 M 757 M1M 24 6 15,54 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
25 BERTRAND GILLES 01:22:18 M 255 M1M 25 7 15,38
26 BARANOV ALEXANDRE 01:22:25 M 198 SEM 26 19 15,36
27 GIL MICHAEL 01:22:30 M 689 M1M 27 8 15,35 SORGUES ATHLE 84
28 GONZALVEZ JEREMY 01:22:47 M 704 M1M 28 9 15,29
29 CHARLET THIERRY 01:22:50 M 418 M2M 29 1 15,28 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
30 AUBRIOT JEREMIE 01:23:15 M 176 SEM 30 20 15,21
31 GESS KEVIN 01:23:17 M 679 M2M 31 2 15,20
32 CHOQUET REMI 01:23:23 M 439 M2M 32 3 15,18 MARC
33 CABANIER NICOLAS 01:23:49 M 359 SEM 33 21 15,10
34 BRUC OLIVIER 01:23:56 M 343 M1M 34 10 15,08 ASSP VERGEZE
35 DOUZIECH SYLVAIN 01:23:58 M 550 SEM 35 22 15,08 MARC
36 SOULIE YVES 01:24:00 M 1291 M1M 36 11 15,07
37 DELAVAL THEODORE 01:24:09 M 513 M1M 37 12 15,04 CMI TULLINS/COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE
38 CONTE GREGORY 01:24:13 M 467 SEM 38 23 15,03
39 KAUP MATEO 01:24:23 M 801 SEM 39 24 15,00
40 GAUTIER DAVID 01:24:26 M 673 M1M 40 13 14,99 CROCO D AIRAIN TRIATHLON NIMES
41 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS 01:24:30 M 1213 SEM 41 25 14,98 TARAHUMARA TEAM
42 CHAUDIERE ROMAIN 01:24:42 M 426 SEM 42 26 14,95
43 FOUCAULT BENOIT 01:24:59 M 81 M1M 43 14 14,90 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
44 SAHUT-DURAND NORBERT 01:25:02 M 1236 M2M 44 4 14,89
45 ODIER FLORENT 01:25:18 M 1044 SEM 45 27 14,84
46 VIAL FRANCK 01:25:22 M 40 M2M 46 5 14,83 ACPA TEAM
47 MALDONADO DANIEL 01:25:25 M 913 SEM 47 28 14,82 MENERBES
48 GONZALVEZ LILIAN 01:25:33 M 705 SEM 48 29 14,80 LE TEIL COURT
49 SIRE DAVID 01:25:51 M 1283 M1M 49 15 14,75 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB
50 COLONNA XAVIER 01:25:51 M 453 SEM 50 30 14,75 ATHLE NIMES 30
51 FONTAINE EMMANUEL 01:25:57 M 614 M2M 51 6 14,73 PEROLS FOOTING
52 SAVIN SEBASTIAN 01:26:10 M 1254 SEM 52 31 14,69
53 BIANCIOTTO LAURENT 01:26:12 M 259 SEM 53 32 14,69
54 ARTUR CEDRIC 01:26:14 M 172 M1M 54 16 14,68 SPORT 2000 MILLAU
55 CHAZOTTES MATHIEU 01:26:14 M 32 SEM 55 33 14,68 CRV LYON TRIATHLON
56 POUGNET DOMINIQUE 01:26:16 M 1028 SEM 56 34 14,68 MACADAM 07
57 SILLAC ANTOINE 01:26:19 M 1500 M1M 57 17 14,67 ACEP VALREAS
58 SANTOS DAVID 01:26:22 M 1508 SEM 58 35 14,66
59 LOTTARI NICOLAS 01:26:36 M 894 M1M 59 18 14,62
60 BOUCHYKHY AZDDIN 01:26:40 M 302 M1M 60 19 14,61
61 FONT DAVID 01:26:49 M 612 SEM 61 36 14,58
62 BEAURAIN LEONARD 01:26:59 M 225 SEM 62 37 14,55
63 CHABERT FREDERIC 01:27:05 M 408 M1M 63 20 14,54
64 LAUER ANTOINE 01:27:08 M 201 SEM 64 38 14,53
65 DUMAS PHILIPPE 01:27:14 M 563 M2M 65 7 14,51
66 DOUARD FREDERIC 01:27:16 M 545 M1M 66 21 14,51
67 GAMET DOMINIC 01:27:20 M 646 SEM 67 39 14,50 MJC PLAN-DE-CUQUES
68 FREREBEAU THOMAS 01:27:24 M 632 SEM 68 40 14,49 MARC
69 BENIER FLEURY 01:27:27 M 237 M3M 69 1 14,48
70 MICHAUT ADRIEN 01:27:30 M 975 SEM 70 41 14,47
71 BERTONCINO DAMIEN 01:27:31 M 252 SEM 71 42 14,47 ASVA
72 DECORPS ADRIEN 01:27:33 M 506 SEM 72 43 14,46
73 DUMONT FRANCK 01:27:36 M 565 M1M 73 22 14,45
74 MORTEL LAURENT 01:27:41 M 1007 M1M 74 23 14,44
75 GRIFFE LUDOVIC 01:27:45 M 725 M1M 75 24 14,43
76 NAVE VICTOR 01:27:57 M 1030 SEM 76 44 14,39
77 ROZIER CHRISTIAN 01:27:58 M 1226 M3M 77 2 14,39 ALSG SAINT GILLES
78 PLESSIS EDOUARD 01:28:03 M 1111 SEM 78 45 14,38
79 BRAKTIA SEBTI 01:28:04 M 328 M2M 79 8 14,38
80 FOURNET LAURENT 01:28:07 M 624 M2M 80 9 14,37 MACADAM07
81 THARIOT FREDERIC 01:28:10 M 1314 M1M 81 25 14,36
82 DEMOULIN DAVID 01:28:16 M 522 M1M 82 26 14,34
83 LEDER DENIS 01:28:18 M 856 SEM 83 46 14,34 LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM
84 MORICHELLI THOMAS 01:28:19 M 1006 SEM 84 47 14,33
85 GABELLE THIBAUT 01:28:21 M 638 M1M 85 27 14,33
86 VAN-GEHUCHTEN STEPHANE 01:28:23 M 1364 M1M 86 28 14,32
87 HERMANN FRANCOIS 01:28:24 M 763 M2M 87 10 14,32
88 TOFFOLI BRUNO 01:28:29 M 1326 M3M 88 3 14,31
89 RENON OLIVIER 01:28:36 M 1164 M2M 89 11 14,29 ACBP
90 BOUDISSA KHIER 01:28:40 M 304 SEM 90 48 14,28
91 POTIER FABRICE 01:28:52 M 1126 M1M 91 29 14,25 USPA
92 GAUCHERAND ROMAIN 01:28:53 M 663 SEM 92 49 14,24
93 BAZIN LUDOVIC 01:28:54 M 223 SEM 93 50 14,24 EL CRAMPO
94 LELUT JANA 01:29:10 F 18 SEF 1 1 14,20 ATHLE COMPETITION
95 BONNASSIEUX ANDRE 01:29:11 M 285 M2M 94 12 14,20
96 LUCHESI FABRICE 01:29:15 M 904 M1M 95 30 14,18 SC CHATEAURENARD
97 CHASSIN LAURENT 01:29:17 M 423 M1M 96 31 14,18
98 GARCIA HENRI 01:29:18 M 649 M2M 97 13 14,18 PEROLS FOOTING
99 PELHATE CEDRIC 01:29:21 M 1080 M1M 98 32 14,17
100 BLANC LIONEL 01:29:21 M 117 M2M 99 14 14,17 AC ST REMY
101 IBANEZ LAURENT 01:29:25 M 775 M1M 100 33 14,16 ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLETISME
102 BORDEL SEBASTIEN 01:29:27 M 293 M1M 101 34 14,15 MARC
103 GOUNON CEDRIC 01:29:28 M 708 SEM 102 51 14,15 UDSPL 42 POMPIERS DE LA LOIRE
104 PIBOU FLORENT 01:29:30 M 1102 M2M 103 15 14,15 RUN TRAIL NIMES 30
105 TARDIEU FREDERIC 01:29:54 M 1303 M1M 104 35 14,08 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
106 SOUDIER LUC 01:29:57 M 1289 M1M 105 36 14,07 SANOFI
107 FERRER MICHEL 01:29:58 M 597 M1M 106 37 14,07
108 WOLFF ANTOINE 01:30:05 M 73 SEM 107 52 14,05
109 OUMALOU IDIR 01:30:10 M 1514 M1M 108 38 14,04
110 BERMEO ANDRES 01:30:10 M 242 SEM 109 53 14,04 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)
111 PALERMO JOSEPH 01:30:11 M 1064 SEM 110 54 14,04
112 CARIANT SUZANNE 01:30:12 F 383 SEF 2 2 14,04
113 GAUDY TOM 01:30:14 M 668 SEM 111 55 14,03 MARC
114 LOUBIERE SEBASTIEN 01:30:32 M 895 M1M 112 39 13,98 NENE40
115 BALTEIRO CARLOS 01:30:37 M 195 M1M 113 40 13,97 AS CAVAILLON
116 MALLEM FAROUK 01:30:47 M 1434 M1M 114 41 13,95 ASVA
117 APARICIO AURELIEN 01:30:48 M 157 SEM 115 56 13,94
118 DURAND CHRISTIAN 01:30:49 M 80 M3M 116 4 13,94 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
119 BOETTO JULIEN 01:30:51 M 276 SEM 117 57 13,94
120 VELAY NICOLAS 01:30:55 M 1376 SEM 118 58 13,92
121 COUTELET GILLES 01:31:06 M 768 M1M 119 42 13,90 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
122 ISRAEL SEBASTIEN 01:31:10 M 776 M1M 120 43 13,89
123 RIBEIRO LUCAS 01:31:11 M 1178 SEM 121 59 13,88
124 DELAPORTE DAVID 01:31:15 M 511 M1M 122 44 13,87
125 MOLHO FREDERIC 01:31:16 M 989 SEM 123 60 13,87
126 AVRILLON PIERRICK 01:31:19 M 7 SEM 124 61 13,86 PEROLS FOOTING
127 MONTMAGNON HERVE 01:31:22 M 999 M1M 125 45 13,86
128 BOUNIOL ERIC 01:31:52 M 315 M3M 126 5 13,78
129 ALVES CARLOS 01:32:05 M 142 M1M 127 46 13,75
130 BARDASU FRANCISC 01:32:07 M 202 M1M 128 47 13,74
131 GUICHET CHRISTOPHE 01:32:15 M 739 M1M 129 48 13,72 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
132 LEDERLE ALAIN 01:32:15 M 857 M2M 130 16 13,72 TEAM 13
133 GOUDARD GREGORY 01:32:21 M 2529 SEM 131 62 13,71 MARATHON CLUB SETOIS
134 ROBIN LORRAINE 01:32:23 F 49 M1F 3 1 13,70 ALSG SAINT GILLES
135 MOSSLER JOHANN 01:32:27 M 1008 SEM 132 63 13,69 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
136 ALONZO ANDRE 01:32:31 M 141 M2M 133 17 13,68
137 BERTHU SYLVAIN 01:32:33 M 249 M2M 134 18 13,68
138 GUIRAUD JEAN-MARC 01:32:34 M 751 M1M 135 49 13,68
139 LEDOUX CHRISTOPHE 01:32:37 M 859 M2M 136 19 13,67 RUNNING PIERRELATTE
140 SEIGNOBOSC MICHEL 01:32:40 M 1261 M1M 137 50 13,66
141 RIEUTORD JEAN-MICHEL 01:32:43 M 1185 M2M 138 20 13,65 SAINT CHRISTOL AHTLETIC CEVENOL
142 BARBERIS JEROME 01:32:44 M 199 M1M 139 51 13,65
143 TROS JEAN-LOUIS 01:32:45 M 1347 M3M 140 6 13,65 ACRA ARLES
144 GILABERT NICOLAS 01:32:48 M 690 SEM 141 64 13,64
145 COULY EMMANUEL 01:32:52 M 481 SEM 142 65 13,63 VO2 TRIATHLON
146 MEYSSIREL YANN 01:32:52 M 973 SEM 143 66 13,63
147 BERGER PATRICE 01:32:52 M 240 M1M 144 52 13,63 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
148 ABBAS JONATHAN 01:32:54 M 128 SEM 145 67 13,63
149 BOUDET JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:32:56 M 28 M1M 146 53 13,62 PEROLS FOOTING
150 COURTOIS MARC 01:33:02 M 1426 ESM 147 1 13,61
151 PHILIBERT FRANCK 01:33:02 M 1097 M1M 148 54 13,61 RTN30
152 ALIA LAURENT 01:33:02 M 138 M1M 149 55 13,61 V.M.ATTITUDE
153 PHILIBERT SANDRA 01:33:03 F 1098 M1F 4 2 13,61 RTN30
154 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE 01:33:05 M 149 SEM 150 68 13,60
155 ESSBAHE MUSTAPHA 01:33:09 M 578 M1M 151 56 13,59
156 PHILIPPE LIONEL 01:33:09 M 1099 M1M 152 57 13,59 RUN IN CRES
157 VAN-SCHOORISSE LUCAS 01:33:10 M 72 ESM 153 2 13,59
158 GUGLIELMINOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:33:12 M 738 M2M 154 21 13,58 CAB
159 LE-MOUEL MARIA 01:33:15 F 873 M1F 5 3 13,58 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET
160 LECERF WILIAM 01:33:15 M 853 M1M 155 58 13,58
161 SANDEAUX BERNARD 01:33:17 M 1247 M1M 156 59 13,57 LES SONNEURS
162 NURY RICHARD 01:33:24 M 1041 M1M 157 60 13,55 LES SENTIERS DU PATY
163 JUILLARD CLEMENT 01:33:25 M 790 M1M 158 61 13,55
164 LAURENCIN DANIELLE 01:33:26 F 843 SEF 6 3 13,55
165 LIBEAU CEDRIC 01:33:31 M 884 SEM 159 69 13,54
166 BOYER BENOIT 01:33:32 M 324 SEM 160 70 13,54 ASVA
167 ROULLEAU ERIC 01:33:34 M 1216 SEM 161 71 13,53
168 LIABEUF NICOLAS 01:33:36 M 883 SEM 162 72 13,53 AVOC
169 DURANTON ERIC 01:33:40 M 574 M1M 163 62 13,52
170 LOPEZ JEROME 01:33:49 M 891 M1M 164 63 13,49
171 BOUILLOUD JEROME 01:33:55 M 308 M1M 165 64 13,48 CMI TULLINS
172 RAHMOUNI FABRICE 01:33:55 M 30 SEM 166 73 13,48
173 VIGUIER FLORENT 01:33:59 M 1396 M1M 167 65 13,47 TAM
174 VALANCOGNE FRANCOIS 01:34:01 M 1354 M2M 168 22 13,47
175 MARY GLEN 01:34:05 M 946 SEM 169 74 13,46
176 RIVIERE FLORIAN 01:34:07 M 1190 SEM 170 75 13,45
177 DEMOULIN PHILIPPE 01:34:14 M 523 SEM 171 76 13,43 DDTEAM
178 BASTIEN ANDRE 01:34:14 M 213 M2M 172 23 13,43
179 RENARD YVES 01:34:28 M 1162 SEM 173 77 13,40
180 ROUCHIER PATRICK 01:34:30 M 1211 M2M 174 24 13,40
181 OUAKED NATHALIE 01:34:32 F 1058 M1F 7 4 13,39 MARATHON SETOIS
182 CHARPIAT MARTIN 01:34:33 M 1504 SEM 175 78 13,39
183 BENEFICE THIBAUT 01:34:37 M 234 SEM 176 79 13,38
184 HILAIRE YANNICK 01:34:42 M 764 SEM 177 80 13,37 VO2 TRIATHLON
185 GABAUDE SIMON 01:34:43 M 637 SEM 178 81 13,37 MARC
186 AUFORE ALEXIS 01:34:43 M 44 SEM 179 82 13,37 MARC MONTPELLIER
187 RENAUD JULIEN 01:34:43 M 1163 M2M 180 25 13,37
188 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO 01:34:44 M 777 M2M 181 26 13,36 CAP MELGUEIL
189 LANDRY OLIVIER 01:34:50 M 832 M2M 182 27 13,35
190 PREVOST FRANCOIS 01:34:53 M 1135 M1M 183 66 13,34
191 LEPETIT MICHEL 01:34:58 M 876 M2M 184 28 13,33 RUNNING PIERRELATTE
192 GIBOT JULIEN 01:34:58 M 687 M1M 185 67 13,33
193 ANOU FRANCIS 01:35:00 M 152 M1M 186 68 13,33
194 OMS STEPHANE 01:35:00 M 1051 SEM 187 83 13,33 BPBO31
195 COMPAN GUILLAUME 01:35:00 M 458 M1M 188 69 13,33
196 CAYLA JULIEN 01:35:13 M 78 SEM 189 84 13,30 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
197 ARNOULD GUILLAUME 01:35:14 M 166 M1M 190 70 13,29 RUN IN CRES
198 LOUNISSI FABIEN 01:35:15 M 896 M1M 191 71 13,29
199 DA-SILVA JOAQUIM 01:35:15 M 498 M1M 192 72 13,29 MACADAM 07
200 GACHON ANAIS 01:35:18 F 1433 SEF 8 4 13,28 ACBP
201 DURAND CHRISTELLE 01:35:22 F 571 M1F 9 5 13,28
202 RAYNALDY CLAUDE 01:35:25 M 1155 M1M 193 73 13,27
203 CHAVINAS PATRICE 01:35:32 M 433 M1M 194 74 13,25
204 MOUILHADE VINCENT 01:35:32 M 1009 M1M 195 75 13,25 MONTELIMAR/MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON
205 RAFFIN RENAUD 01:35:35 M 1149 SEM 196 85 13,24
206 DUMAS GREGORY 01:35:36 M 562 M1M 197 76 13,24 MAUGUIO
207 VIZCAINO ERIC 01:35:38 M 1407 M1M 198 77 13,24
208 BLOTTIERE SANDRA 01:35:42 F 275 M1F 10 6 13,23
209 BLANC ALEXANDRE 01:35:42 F 116 M2F 11 1 13,23 AC ST REMY
210 BOURGADE OLIVIER 01:35:49 M 319 M1M 199 78 13,21 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
211 RIBERA GILLES 01:35:51 M 1179 M1M 200 79 13,21
212 KERSENTI VINCENT 01:35:51 M 101 SEM 201 86 13,21 FDI GROUPE
213 FREMAUX OLIVIER 01:35:54 M 631 M1M 202 80 13,20
214 CANCE EVELYNE 01:36:01 F 373 M1F 12 7 13,19
215 GAUTHIER FLORENT 01:36:08 M 672 M1M 203 81 13,17
216 OLIVIER MARC 01:36:14 M 1049 M3M 204 7 13,16
217 MAILLOT ERICK 01:36:19 M 911 M2M 205 29 13,14
218 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE 01:36:24 M 940 M1M 206 82 13,13 USTM JOGGING RTM
219 VALLAT LYSIANE 01:36:27 F 107 SEF 13 5 13,13 GRIM PASSION
220 AUBERT STEPHANE 01:36:29 M 175 M1M 207 83 13,12
221 BESSON SEBASTIEN 01:36:31 M 48 M1M 208 84 13,12 ALSG SAINT GILLES
222 PONTAUD DOMINIQUE 01:36:34 M 1122 SEM 209 87 13,11
223 ROQUES FREDERIC 01:36:35 M 1206 M1M 210 85 13,11 ACNA
224 LONGET MELVIN 01:36:39 M 2981 ESM 211 3 13,10
225 GUILLEMINOT STEPHANIE 01:36:40 F 743 M1F 14 8 13,10 RUNNING PIERRELATTE
226 BARROIS VINCENT 01:36:41 M 207 SEM 212 88 13,09
227 N:Anonyme 752 P:Anonyme 752 01:36:42 M 752 M3M 213 8 13,09
228 FRAPPE BENEDICTE 01:36:43 F 628 M1F 15 9 13,09
229 GAUDRY NICOLAS 01:36:46 M 666 M1M 214 86 13,08
230 DESREUMAUX ANAIS 01:36:50 F 47 SEF 16 6 13,07
231 PENALVER EMMANUEL 01:36:51 M 1081 M2M 215 30 13,07
232 MANCOSU FABRICE 01:36:53 M 916 M1M 216 87 13,07
233 JULIEN FREDERIC 01:36:55 M 791 M2M 217 31 13,06
234 LEGLAND FRANCOIS 01:36:56 M 865 M1M 218 88 13,06
235 PERBEY FABIEN 01:36:56 M 1084 M1M 219 89 13,06 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
236 DOUX GREGORY 01:36:56 M 549 SEM 220 89 13,06 LES BOULETS
237 JUMETZ ERIC 01:36:59 M 795 M2M 221 32 13,05
238 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE 01:37:00 M 1156 M2M 222 33 13,05
239 PEREZ XAVIER 01:37:02 M 1086 M1M 223 90 13,05
240 CORNET STEPHANE 01:37:02 M 471 SEM 224 90 13,05
241 BURLE ERIC 01:37:06 M 356 M1M 225 91 13,04 SUEZ
242 TOULOUSE OLIVIER 01:37:08 M 1328 M1M 226 92 13,03
243 MAHAMOUD AURELIE 01:37:10 F 908 SEF 17 7 13,03
244 MOYET CHRISTOPHE 01:37:13 M 1016 M2M 227 34 13,02 CMI TULLINS/COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE
245 BUIXO FREDERICK 01:37:14 M 354 M1M 228 93 13,02
246 MAGRIT PIERRE 01:37:16 M 907 M2M 229 35 13,02
247 MARTY CHARLES 01:37:18 M 945 M1M 230 94 13,01
248 CABALLERO PATRICK 01:37:18 M 358 M2M 231 36 13,01
249 VELAY FREDERIC 01:37:22 M 1375 M1M 232 95 13,00
250 VERNHET DOMINIQUE 01:37:23 M 1380 M1M 233 96 13,00
251 LABROT SAMUEL 01:37:27 M 813 M1M 234 97 12,99
252 VIALLA THIBAUT 01:37:27 M 1387 JUM 235 1 12,99
253 REVOIL NICOLAS 01:37:28 M 108 M2M 236 37 12,99 IDRAC MONTPELLIER
254 RENOUL FRANCOIS 01:37:32 M 1165 M1M 237 98 12,98
255 LIQUIERE JULIEN 01:37:36 M 887 SEM 238 91 12,97
256 CORNAIRE FABIEN 01:37:36 M 470 SEM 239 92 12,97
257 VIALON DIDIER 01:37:44 M 1389 M1M 240 99 12,95
258 BOULANGER FRANCK 01:37:51 M 310 M2M 241 38 12,94
259 DELEGUE YVAN 01:37:55 M 514 M2M 242 39 12,93 MPT ISTRES
260 COHET MAXIME 01:37:58 M 447 SEM 243 93 12,92
261 DANGUILHEN GERAUD 01:38:03 M 495 M2M 244 40 12,91 ALSG ATHLETISME
262 GIBERNON EMMANUEL 01:38:04 M 686 SEM 245 94 12,91
263 VESSE CYRIL 01:38:09 M 1383 SEM 246 95 12,90
264 MARCH GUILLAUME 01:38:10 M 920 SEM 247 96 12,90
265 ELVIRA BASTIEN 01:38:13 M 96 M1M 248 100 12,89 CPAM HERAULT
266 SAMRI HAMID 01:38:13 M 29 M1M 249 101 12,89
267 CAVALIER BENOIT 01:38:13 M 94 SEM 250 97 12,89 CPAM HERAULT
268 MERIEUX ALAIN 01:38:16 M 970 M2M 251 41 12,88
269 MERIEUX NICOLAS 01:38:16 M 971 SEM 252 98 12,88
270 ROLLAND BENOIT 01:38:20 M 1199 SEM 253 99 12,87
271 OLIVEIRA-DE-SANTIAGO CARLOS 01:38:20 M 1048 M2M 254 42 12,87
272 EL-OUALI MOHAMED 01:38:21 M 50 M2M 255 43 12,87
273 MOULINIER ERIC 01:38:22 M 1010 SEM 256 100 12,87
274 GRANIER FRANCOIS 01:38:22 M 718 SEM 257 101 12,87 MY TRIBE
275 PUJOL JEAN-YVES 01:38:22 M 1141 M2M 258 44 12,87 AC MIRAMAS
276 PLANES THOMAS 01:38:24 M 1107 M1M 259 102 12,87 COSSLMA
277 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE 01:38:26 M 1139 M1M 260 103 12,86 LES KEPIS PESCALUNES
278 ARCANGIOLI BRUNO 01:38:32 M 159 M1M 261 104 12,85
279 FRIOL BENOIT 01:38:36 M 43 M1M 262 105 12,84
280 NOUVEL FABIEN 01:38:36 M 1038 M2M 263 45 12,84
281 BIDE JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:38:39 M 261 M1M 264 106 12,83
282 ROUVAREL GUILHEM 01:38:43 M 1220 M2M 265 46 12,82
283 BLANCHARD JEREMY 01:38:43 M 274 SEM 266 102 12,82
284 COSTE ALEXANDRE 01:38:44 M 473 SEM 267 103 12,82
285 GAUDICHEAU MICKAEL 01:38:45 M 665 SEM 268 104 12,82
286 ROBINARD DANIEL 01:38:45 M 1192 SEM 269 105 12,82
287 RUBIO BRUNO 01:38:48 M 1228 M2M 270 47 12,81
288 GUILLOUX-REYNAUD SONIA 01:38:48 F 9 M1F 18 10 12,81 PEROLS FOOTING
289 SANTERRE GREGORY 01:38:49 M 1248 M1M 271 107 12,81
290 BELLO GAELLE 01:38:53 F 230 SEF 19 8 12,80
291 BALANDREAUD CLARA 01:38:56 F 188 SEF 20 9 12,80
292 BALANDREAUD YVES 01:38:56 M 189 M1M 272 108 12,80
293 BRIEU STEPHANE 01:38:57 M 335 SEM 273 106 12,79
294 DESPLANCHES ISABELLE 01:38:58 F 529 M1F 21 11 12,79
295 BRICON ROBERT 01:38:58 M 334 M2M 274 48 12,79
296 DURAND JEAN-MARC 01:39:02 M 572 M2M 275 49 12,78 CAPGEMINI
297 COSTE BASTIEN 01:39:06 M 474 SEM 276 107 12,77
298 BINET OLIVIER 01:39:10 M 265 M1M 277 109 12,77 RUN IN CRES
299 GEILLE THOMAS 01:39:11 M 675 SEM 278 108 12,76 ASVA
300 GUERRERO LUDOVIC 01:39:19 M 1507 SEM 279 109 12,75
301 BOYER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:39:26 M 325 M2M 280 50 12,73
302 BASTIDE CHRISTOPHE 01:39:31 M 212 SEM 281 110 12,72 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
303 MARTINEZ JULIEN 01:39:32 M 944 SEM 282 111 12,72
304 FOUILLEUL LUDOVIC 01:39:35 M 622 SEM 283 112 12,71 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
305 BLANCHET ALINE 01:39:38 F 99 SEF 22 10 12,71 FDI GROUPE
306 BOUDJOUDJOU TOUFIK 01:39:40 M 306 M1M 284 110 12,70
307 PERRIER PHILIPPE 01:39:43 M 1089 M3M 285 9 12,70
308 TERTERAIS MICKAEL 01:39:46 M 1313 M1M 286 111 12,69 AIGUES MORTES
309 ROUZE PASCAL 01:39:48 M 1225 M3M 287 10 12,69 ACBP
310 PENIN CLEMENT 01:39:53 M 1082 SEM 288 113 12,67
311 BOURDOIS BENJAMIN 01:40:00 M 36 SEM 289 114 12,66
312 COVES-CHATARD CELINE 01:40:04 F 484 SEF 23 11 12,65 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME
313 GRIGUER FLORENCE 01:40:10 F 726 M1F 24 12 12,64 VO2 TRIATHLON
314 BOULET GUILAUME 01:40:11 M 311 SEM 290 115 12,64
315 GUERIN YANN 01:40:12 M 737 M2M 291 51 12,63 RUN IN CRES
316 CALBRIX RAPHAEL 01:40:17 F 365 M1F 25 13 12,62
317 MAURY ADRIEN 01:40:19 M 958 ESM 292 4 12,62
318 JOURDAN RENAUD 01:40:20 M 785 M1M 293 112 12,62
319 BARGOIN GUILLAUME 01:40:21 M 4 SEM 294 116 12,62
320 LEGRAND CEDRIC 01:40:22 M 31 M1M 295 113 12,61
321 JOUSSEN PATRICK 01:40:23 M 789 M2M 296 52 12,61 START RUNNING MONTPELLIER
322 KACZKOWSKA KAROLINA 01:40:24 F 124 SEF 26 12 12,61 AC ST REMY
323 RASCLE HUBERT 01:40:26 M 1152 SEM 297 117 12,61
324 FAYOLLE PHILIPPE 01:40:26 M 591 M2M 298 53 12,61
325 LAHMAL ANTHONY 01:40:27 M 825 SEM 299 118 12,60
326 BLADINIERE CHRIS 01:40:28 M 270 M2M 300 54 12,60 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB/TRICASTIN TRIATHLON
327 COURTINE SYLVAIN 01:40:28 M 483 SEM 301 119 12,60
328 ARJOL ERIC 01:40:33 M 160 M1M 302 114 12,59 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
329 RICAUD CEDRIC 01:40:35 M 1181 SEM 303 120 12,59
330 SALESSE PIERRE 01:40:38 M 1238 M2M 304 55 12,58
331 KASSMI MUSTAPHA 01:40:40 M 800 SEM 305 121 12,58
332 BORE ALBAN 01:40:42 M 1437 M1M 306 115 12,57 LUNEL ATHLETISME
333 LAURENT JEAN-CLAUDE 01:40:43 M 844 M3M 307 11 12,57 CAP MELGUEIL
334 PIERREDON LAETITIA 01:40:44 F 1105 SEF 27 13 12,57 JOG IN NATURE TAVEL
335 OHAYON SORAYA 01:40:44 F 1047 M2F 28 2 12,57
336 DAUGERON YVAN 01:40:45 M 499 M3M 308 12 12,57
337 OURY BRUNO 01:40:48 M 1060 SEM 309 122 12,56
338 THERY JEROME 01:41:05 M 1318 M1M 310 116 12,52 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON
339 BOURDON SAMUEL 01:41:08 M 318 SEM 311 123 12,52
340 SENE SAAD 01:41:08 M 1263 SEM 312 124 12,52
341 MOURIER OLIVIER 01:41:08 M 1014 M1M 313 117 12,52
342 GAUCHERAND CLAIRE 01:41:12 F 661 SEF 29 14 12,51
343 AUBRY KARINE 01:41:12 F 177 M1F 30 14 12,51
344 PONT JEAN-MARC 01:41:18 M 1121 M2M 314 56 12,50
345 MARTINEZ FRANCK 01:41:18 M 941 M1M 315 118 12,50 POMPIERS DE BEZIERS
346 MASSOL JOEL 01:41:20 M 950 M2M 316 57 12,49 COURIR EN LEVEZOU
347 CABALLERIA ALEXANDRE 01:41:25 M 357 SEM 317 125 12,48 MARC
348 CHALLOT ERIC 01:41:27 M 410 SEM 318 126 12,48
349 FERRER RICHARD 01:41:31 M 598 M1M 319 119 12,47 CROCO D'AIRAIN-NIMES TRIATHLON
350 BADI FARID 01:41:40 M 90 M2M 320 58 12,45 CE UNION MATERIAUX
351 MARTINEZ JONATHAN 01:41:40 M 943 SEM 321 127 12,45
352 LAVIGNAC NATHALIE 01:41:47 F 847 M1F 31 15 12,44 COURIR A MORIERES
353 BERTONCINO JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:41:57 M 253 M2M 322 59 12,42 ASVA
354 MARCHANDISE THIERRY 01:41:58 M 922 M1M 323 120 12,42 AG RUNNING FOURNES
355 CONDE THIERRY 01:41:59 M 52 M3M 324 13 12,41
356 BREGEON GREGOIRE 01:41:59 M 329 M3M 325 14 12,41
357 NADEAU FABRICE 01:42:01 M 1022 M2M 326 60 12,41
358 GAUCI LAURENT 01:42:02 M 664 M2M 327 61 12,41 RUNXPRESS
359 BAKHTAOUI ABDEBRHANI 01:42:03 M 187 M1M 328 121 12,41 JOGIN NATURE TAVEL
360 GROSSARD GUILLAUME 01:42:05 M 732 SEM 329 128 12,40
361 PETTIGNANO RICCARDO 01:42:06 M 1094 M1M 330 122 12,40 DELL
362 AZEMARD PIERRE 01:42:07 M 183 SEM 331 129 12,40 ACRA ARLES
363 LEMAIRE ROMARIC 01:42:10 M 871 SEM 332 130 12,39
364 VILLEMOT PATRICK 01:42:11 M 1398 M2M 333 62 12,39 ASVA
365 PASQUER YANNICK 01:42:15 M 1074 M1M 334 123 12,38
366 NADIN LILIAN 01:42:19 M 1023 SEM 335 131 12,37
367 FEUVRIER FRANCOIS 01:42:23 M 601 SEM 336 132 12,37
368 ARNAUD MARIE-HELENE 01:42:26 F 165 M3F 32 1 12,36 ASAD MONTELIMAR
369 GHISLAIN CHRISTOPHE 01:42:26 M 683 SEM 337 133 12,36 MOUY-ATAC
370 PERRET FREDERIC 01:42:27 M 1088 M2M 338 63 12,36
371 OMS PATRICE 01:42:28 M 1050 SEM 339 134 12,36
372 GILLES LOUIS 01:42:31 M 123 M4M 340 1 12,35 AC ST REMY
373 VASSAL PIERRE 01:42:33 M 1371 SEM 341 135 12,35 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON
374 MIRABELLA GAEL 01:42:34 M 984 SEM 342 136 12,34
375 NAVARRO MICHEL 01:42:34 M 67 M3M 343 15 12,34 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
376 SILAIRE CARO 01:42:36 F 1275 M2F 33 3 12,34
377 FLAMENT MATTHIEU 01:42:41 M 607 SEM 344 137 12,33
378 VASSE FABRICE 01:42:47 M 1372 M2M 345 64 12,32
379 JOURDY ARNAUD 01:42:48 M 787 M1M 346 124 12,32 CLUB26ALLAN
380 CHABAS CHRISTOPHE 01:42:52 M 407 M2M 347 65 12,31 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT
381 BERTAUX SEBASTIEN 01:42:52 M 247 SEM 348 138 12,31
382 FLORES SEBASTIEN 01:42:54 M 610 M1M 349 125 12,30 LES KEPIS PESCALUNES
383 RAMBEAU JEAN-PIERRE 01:42:58 M 66 M2M 350 66 12,30 PEROLS FOOTING
384 LOQUIN PATRICE 01:42:58 M 893 M2M 351 67 12,30 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME
385 LAZIER PIERRE 01:43:00 M 849 M3M 352 16 12,29 LA PELERINE
386 GRAYEL JEROME 01:43:00 M 723 M2M 353 68 12,29
387 LIGNEUIL LAURENT 01:43:01 M 885 M1M 354 126 12,29 LUNEL ATHLETISME
388 ROIGNANT FABIENNE 01:43:02 F 1198 M2F 34 4 12,29 ARLES ATHLETISME
389 LOURDIN STEPHANE 01:43:11 M 897 M2M 355 69 12,27
390 RIBAUD DAVID 01:43:13 M 1176 M1M 356 127 12,27
391 FRAPPE STANISLAS 01:43:17 M 629 M2M 357 70 12,26
392 TREMEAUX MARGOT 01:43:17 F 1336 SEF 35 15 12,26
393 DUPUY THOMAS 01:43:18 M 569 SEM 358 139 12,26
394 PROUTIERE BRUNO 01:43:21 M 1137 M2M 359 71 12,25 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE
395 GROSJEAN PASCAL 01:43:22 M 731 M2M 360 72 12,25 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT
396 VIALA RENE 01:43:23 M 1385 M4M 361 2 12,25 A.C.R.A (ARLES ET SA REGION)
397 TARRADAS PAUL 01:43:26 M 1305 M1M 362 128 12,24
398 DIZES CHRISTOPHE 01:43:27 M 539 M2M 363 73 12,24
399 THERY BRUNO 01:43:29 M 1317 M2M 364 74 12,23 SCAP MONTELIMAR
400 LE-QUERE CEDRIC 01:43:30 F 877 SEF 36 16 12,23
401 VASSEL ALBAN 01:43:31 M 1373 SEM 365 140 12,23
402 SERIN ERIC 01:43:31 M 1267 M1M 366 129 12,23
403 FIALON OLIVIER 01:43:32 M 603 M1M 367 130 12,23
404 VAILLAND ARIANE 01:43:32 F 1353 M2F 37 5 12,23
405 OZON FRANCK 01:43:33 M 1062 M1M 368 131 12,23
406 PICARD JEAN-LUC 01:43:33 M 1103 SEM 369 141 12,23 ASSP VERGEZE
407 BOUILLOT STEPHANE 01:43:34 M 307 SEM 370 142 12,22
408 RESCANIERES JEROME 01:43:40 M 1167 M1M 371 132 12,21
409 MARTIN PHILIPPE 01:43:41 M 935 M2M 372 75 12,21
410 PECHOULTRES CELINE 01:43:41 F 1078 M1F 38 16 12,21 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME
411 TRONEL-PEYROZ SYLVAIN 01:43:45 M 1346 SEM 373 143 12,20
412 LAFONT HERVE 01:43:45 M 820 M1M 374 133 12,20 TEAM CASSAGNOLES
413 ROMMELAERE VICTOR 01:43:45 M 1203 SEM 375 144 12,20
414 DAMMAN ELISE 01:43:46 F 91 SEF 39 17 12,20 CHU MONTPELLIER
415 ROSSO THIERRY 01:43:47 M 1209 M3M 376 17 12,20 LA FOULEE SALONAISE
416 DUBOULOZ ALICE 01:43:48 F 555 SEF 40 18 12,20 TRIATHLON GRANDE-MOTTE
417 RIBAGNAC DIDIER 01:43:49 M 1174 M3M 377 18 12,19
418 GHILACI LINDA 01:43:57 F 682 M1F 41 17 12,18 ASVA
419 NUVET DAVID 01:44:06 M 1042 M1M 378 134 12,16
420 LANDIER GREGORI 01:44:18 M 829 M1M 379 135 12,14
421 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH 01:44:20 F 82 M1F 42 18 12,13 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
422 SEVERINE MAURICE 01:44:23 M 1271 M3M 380 19 12,13
423 BERTIN JEROME 01:44:23 M 75 M1M 381 136 12,13
424 BAUCHAIS JORIS 01:44:24 M 218 SEM 382 145 12,13
425 RAPINAT BRUNO 01:44:28 M 1151 M1M 383 137 12,12
426 COSTE SEBASTIEN 01:44:29 M 477 SEM 384 146 12,12
427 DUBUIS-PELLIZZARI ALAIN 01:44:40 M 556 M1M 385 138 12,10
428 CHARRAT-BOUTIQUE BASTIEN 01:44:41 M 421 M1M 386 139 12,09
429 LAYRISSE JEAN-EMILE 01:44:42 M 848 M1M 387 140 12,09 TEAM RUNNING STONES
430 GALLO PIERRE-YVES 01:44:43 M 644 M2M 388 76 12,09 CLUB 26 ALLAN
431 PETER BENOIT 01:44:45 M 1090 M1M 389 141 12,09 SCAP MONTELIMAR
432 JAMME LUDOVIC 01:44:48 M 21 M1M 390 142 12,08
433 DESCHANEL GAUTIER 01:44:51 M 527 M1M 391 143 12,07
434 DEBROAS ERIC 01:44:51 M 505 M1M 392 144 12,07
435 GASSER PHILIPPE 01:44:56 M 660 SEM 393 147 12,06
436 BOUSQUET LAURA 01:44:57 F 323 SEF 43 19 12,06
437 GIRARDIN PASCAL 01:45:00 M 697 M2M 394 77 12,06 FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
438 FIACRE XAVIER 01:45:02 M 602 M1M 395 145 12,05
439 CAMPET PASCAL 01:45:03 M 369 M2M 396 78 12,05 ASSP VERGEZE
440 AGAR ANTHONY 01:45:03 M 131 SEM 397 148 12,05 LES KEPIS PESCALUNES
441 RODRIGUES-SILVA EDUARDO 01:45:04 M 1196 SEM 398 149 12,05
442 GUILBAULT PIERRE 01:45:07 M 741 SEM 399 150 12,04
443 TUNNO MARC 01:45:08 M 1349 M2M 400 79 12,04
444 BESNARD MICHEL 01:45:08 M 257 M2M 401 80 12,04
445 ANGELI PATRICK 01:45:09 M 151 M3M 402 20 12,04 AS CAVAILLON
446 HEBRARD AYMERIC 01:45:10 M 760 SEM 403 151 12,04 FLORAC
447 TROMEL SERGE 01:45:14 M 1344 M3M 404 21 12,03 UAHV BOLLENE
448 BALLESTER THIERRY 01:45:15 M 3 M2M 405 81 12,03 LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
449 SALAMONE STEPHANE 01:45:18 M 1237 SEM 406 152 12,02
450 BERNARD DANIEL 01:45:19 M 244 M3M 407 22 12,02 SCO STE-MARGUERITE
451 CHEBAI DANIEL 01:45:28 M 103 SEM 408 153 12,00 GENSUN
452 LARENAUDIE MATHIAS 01:45:28 M 836 SEM 409 154 12,00
453 AZORIN JOSE 01:45:32 M 184 M3M 410 23 12,00
454 LAURES BRUNO 01:45:34 M 845 M2M 411 82 11,99 GARONS
455 GENTILE JEANLOUIS 01:45:38 M 51 M2M 412 83 11,98
456 CAZABONNES VINCENT 01:45:38 M 405 SEM 413 155 11,98
457 MAURIN OLIVIER 01:45:39 M 956 M2M 414 84 11,98
458 MONTERASTELLI LIONEL 01:45:40 M 998 M1M 415 146 11,98
459 SYLVESTRE JENNA 01:45:40 F 1299 SEF 44 20 11,98
460 BUIXO PATRICE 01:45:40 M 2985 M1M 416 147 11,98
461 SYLVESTRE NICOLAS 01:45:41 M 1300 SEM 417 156 11,98
462 ARTESE ALEXANDRE 01:45:42 M 171 SEM 418 157 11,98 BMA
463 GRAVINESE ANTHONY 01:45:44 M 722 SEM 419 158 11,97
464 BRUNET GILBERT 01:45:44 M 348 M3M 420 24 11,97 SC ARLES TRIATHLON
465 MAINGAULT FLORENT 01:45:44 M 912 M1M 421 148 11,97
466 DI-DOMENICO CHRISTIAN 01:45:50 M 534 M3M 422 25 11,96 TEAM 13
467 DUPERE STEPHANIE 01:45:51 F 567 M1F 45 19 11,96
468 GINOYER EDOUARD 01:45:55 M 2979 SEM 423 159 11,95 MAUGUIO TRIATHLON
469 REVILLON CEDRIC 01:45:57 M 64 SEM 424 160 11,95
470 SULTAN-FAUCHARD CELINE 01:46:01 F 83 M1F 46 20 11,94 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
471 WEHRELL JEAN-LUC 01:46:01 M 1413 M2M 425 85 11,94
472 ROCHE JOHAN 01:46:01 M 1194 SEM 426 161 11,94
473 SERILLON BERNARD 01:46:04 M 1266 M2M 427 86 11,94
474 PARRA PATRICK 01:46:13 M 1072 M2M 428 87 11,92
475 GAUDRY VALENTIN 01:46:13 M 667 SEM 429 162 11,92
476 CONESSA HERVE 01:46:15 M 463 M2M 430 88 11,92 LUNEL ATHLETISME
477 MARTIN ANTHONY 01:46:15 M 932 SEM 431 163 11,92
478 VAQUIE BRUNO 01:46:16 M 1366 SEM 432 164 11,91
479 BRUNET ADRIEN 01:46:17 M 347 SEM 433 165 11,91
480 SIKORSKI NICOLAS 01:46:19 M 1274 SEM 434 166 11,91 MAISON CENTRALE ARLES
481 QIN DANWEN 01:46:19 M 1142 SEM 435 167 11,91
482 GRESSIN PHILIPPE 01:46:23 M 724 M3M 436 26 11,90 NIMES MARATHON
483 COULAUD EVELYNE 01:46:30 F 480 M2F 47 6 11,89
484 JOSEPH MICKAEL 01:46:39 M 113 SEM 437 168 11,87 SOCIETE GENERALE
485 DECTOT JULIEN 01:46:39 M 508 SEM 438 169 11,87
486 N:Anonyme 445 P:Anonyme 445 01:46:42 M 445 M1M 439 149 11,87
487 ARNAL LUDOVIC 01:46:47 M 163 M1M 440 150 11,86
488 VALLES MARIE 01:46:47 F 1360 M1F 48 21 11,86 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
489 ATGER/GOUMENT AMANDINE 01:46:51 F 174 SEF 49 21 11,85
490 ATGER RAPHAEL 01:46:51 M 173 SEM 441 170 11,85
491 JAUME GILL 01:46:51 M 780 M1M 442 151 11,85 AG RUNNING FOURNES
492 PETIT FANNY 01:46:52 F 1092 SEF 50 22 11,85 ASVA
493 GAUCHERAND MARION 01:46:52 F 662 SEF 51 23 11,85
494 SPANU FRANCESCO 01:46:56 M 1294 SEM 443 171 11,84
495 VIDAL JOHANN 01:47:02 M 1392 SEM 444 172 11,83
496 DIMANCHE JEAN-YVES 01:47:17 M 536 M2M 445 89 11,80
497 MAO BAILONG 01:47:20 M 15 SEM 446 173 11,80
498 ALBEPART PAUL 01:47:20 M 135 SEM 447 174 11,80
499 SALIC BRICE 01:47:22 M 1239 SEM 448 175 11,79
500 COSTE FLORENT 01:47:25 M 476 M1M 449 152 11,79 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
501 JEANTET GUILLAUME 01:47:26 M 24 SEM 450 176 11,78
502 VIVANT JEREMIE 01:47:27 M 1404 SEM 451 177 11,78
503 DRUEZ PIERRE-EMMANUEL 01:47:27 M 552 M2M 452 90 11,78 MPT ISTRES
504 BENEZECH CLAIRE 01:47:28 F 235 SEF 52 24 11,78
505 DUCAMP LIONEL 01:47:30 M 2982 M1M 453 153 11,78 LOUPS OCCITANS GENERATION SUD
506 CROS DIDIER 01:47:31 M 488 M3M 454 27 11,77
507 VACHON-SAPEDE GREGORY 01:47:32 M 1352 SEM 455 178 11,77
508 CLAPIE PIERRE 01:47:40 M 443 M2M 456 91 11,76 VEDAS ENDURANCE
509 LAVEAU FRANCK 01:47:44 M 846 M2M 457 92 11,75
510 TRAN THI-HA 01:47:44 F 1331 SEF 53 25 11,75
511 FUMOSO GERARD 01:47:50 M 636 M2M 458 93 11,74
512 BOISSET VINCENT 01:47:53 M 1515 M1M 459 154 11,73
513 ARTACHO JEAN 01:47:58 M 170 M1M 460 155 11,73
514 BOULET GUY 01:48:00 M 312 M3M 461 28 11,72
515 THEROUIN CYRIL 01:48:01 M 1316 SEM 462 179 11,72
516 ALBEPART ERIC 01:48:03 M 134 M2M 463 94 11,72
517 LUNEL PHILIPPE 01:48:17 M 905 M2M 464 95 11,69
518 CORBALAN DIDIER 01:48:18 M 469 SEM 465 180 11,69
519 RESSEGAIRE PATRICK 01:48:19 M 1168 M2M 466 96 11,69
520 HENRI-BROUZES PAULINE 01:48:22 F 762 SEF 54 26 11,68
521 PALOUS NICOLE 01:48:32 F 1067 M2F 55 7 11,66 LES TOUROULIS
522 CANDY JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:48:35 M 374 SEM 467 181 11,66
523 GUINEBAULT MARC 01:48:37 M 749 M2M 468 97 11,66
524 BLANC STEPHANE 01:48:37 M 273 M1M 469 156 11,66
525 HONNET ERIC 01:48:39 M 767 M1M 470 157 11,65
526 FEUILLADE AGNES 01:48:41 F 600 M1F 56 22 11,65
527 VALLIER ERIC 01:48:43 M 1361 M1M 471 158 11,64
528 LABURTHE VINCENT 01:48:45 M 814 M2M 472 98 11,64
529 N:Anonyme 1100 P:Anonyme 1100 01:48:49 M 1100 M2M 473 99 11,63
530 SERVOLLES FLORIAN 01:48:53 M 5 ESM 474 5 11,63 LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
531 BENAMOUR ERIC 01:48:54 M 53 M1M 475 159 11,63 LA VIE EST BELLE
532 VELLETAZ ELODIE 01:49:01 F 1377 SEF 57 27 11,61
533 MARCIE MAXIME 01:49:01 M 923 M1M 476 160 11,61 FOULEES VERTES DE LALO
534 GALIEN VINCENT 01:49:03 M 643 M1M 477 161 11,61 OPEN THE FUCKING DOOR.
535 BROUCKSAUX CHRISTOPHE 01:49:05 M 341 M2M 478 100 11,61 ASVA
536 KHELLAF FREDERIC 01:49:05 M 803 M1M 479 162 11,61 RSA
537 DI-DOMENICO MARJORIE 01:49:08 F 535 M2F 58 8 11,60
538 FAYON JEAN-PIERRE 01:49:10 M 592 M3M 480 29 11,60 SMA
539 AROD JEREMIE 01:49:12 M 167 SEM 481 182 11,59 SCAP MONTELIMAR
540 DEGRIL NORMAN 01:49:12 M 509 SEM 482 183 11,59
541 COMMEIRAS GUILHEM 01:49:13 M 457 M2M 483 101 11,59
542 LESTRADE-MARLETTA PATRICIA 01:49:13 F 879 M1F 59 23 11,59
543 BAWOL MARC 01:49:14 M 221 SEM 484 184 11,59
544 BRENAS CLAUDIE 01:49:16 F 330 M2F 60 9 11,59 PIGNAN
545 BRINDISI SOPHIE 01:49:16 F 1511 SEF 61 28 11,59
546 AGUILAY JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:49:19 M 132 SEM 485 185 11,58
547 LE-STUM ROBERT 01:49:19 M 1432 M2M 486 102 11,58
548 MAZARS SEBASTIEN 01:49:19 M 959 M1M 487 163 11,58
549 FERRARETTO-HAMARD AURELIA 01:49:20 F 596 M1F 62 24 11,58 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
550 KOHANIC SEBASTIEN 01:49:23 M 806 M1M 488 164 11,57
551 ARNOLD ERIC 01:49:25 M 25 M2M 489 103 11,57 CAROUX TRAIL
552 NARCE HERVE 01:49:28 M 1027 M2M 490 104 11,57
553 MARTIN MATHIEU 01:49:29 M 934 SEM 491 186 11,56
554 FIZE AURORE 01:49:30 F 605 SEF 63 29 11,56 NIMES RUNNING
555 LAANIZI TAOUFIK 01:49:31 M 811 SEM 492 187 11,56 MAISON CENTRALE ARLES
556 CHERIFI BROUKE 01:49:31 M 435 M2M 493 105 11,56 MAISON CENTRALE ARLES
557 MARILLAT CHRISTIAN 01:49:35 M 929 M2M 494 106 11,55 CMI TULLINS
558 GARRIGUE YVES 01:49:35 M 56 M3M 495 30 11,55 FOULEES PRADEENNES
559 ROUYRE BERNARD 01:49:37 M 1224 M3M 496 31 11,55 RTN30
560 THOMET ALEXIS 01:49:43 M 1324 M1M 497 165 11,54
561 LOZA CYRIL 01:49:44 M 901 M1M 498 166 11,54 MAISON CENTRALE ARLES
562 VIARNES JEAN-CLAUDE 01:49:45 M 1391 M2M 499 107 11,54
563 GALDRAT SEBASTIEN 01:49:46 M 640 SEM 500 188 11,53 LES KEPIS PESCALUNES
564 PLATET MAXIME 01:49:47 M 1108 ESM 501 6 11,53
565 POUJADE GUILLAUME 01:49:47 M 1129 M1M 502 167 11,53 WILD TEAM
566 MARDOC OLIVIER 01:49:48 M 926 M1M 503 168 11,53
567 COMPTE PHILIPPE 01:49:50 M 461 M3M 504 32 11,53
568 MONTOYA EMMANUEL 01:49:53 M 1001 M1M 505 169 11,52 NIMES MARATHON
569 CASTANIER BORIS 01:49:53 M 395 M2M 506 108 11,52
570 ALLEGOET ERIC 01:49:54 M 140 M3M 507 33 11,52
571 CARBONELL NICOLAS 01:49:55 M 379 SEM 508 189 11,52
572 COSSIE OLIVIER 01:49:55 M 472 M2M 509 109 11,52
573 VERT THIERRY 01:49:56 M 1382 M2M 510 110 11,52
574 SAUVAGE LAURENT 01:50:01 M 1253 M1M 511 170 11,51
575 BARRACO STEPHANE 01:50:01 M 205 M1M 512 171 11,51
576 LEGALL JEAN-LUC 01:50:02 M 863 SEM 513 190 11,51
577 ARDITI ALAIN 01:50:03 M 38 M2M 514 111 11,50
578 CHARACHON GUILLAUME 01:50:07 M 414 M2M 515 112 11,50 ATHLE NIMES 30
579 VAN-BELLE LOUIS 01:50:08 M 1363 M2M 516 113 11,50
580 CAMPDORAS JONATHAN 01:50:11 M 368 SEM 517 191 11,49
581 LE-ROY FLORIAN 01:50:12 M 878 SEM 518 192 11,49
582 RICARD PIERRE 01:50:12 M 1180 M3M 519 34 11,49
583 MATHIEU ANNICK 01:50:14 F 951 M2F 64 10 11,48 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
584 HUYNH KIM 01:50:14 M 774 SEM 520 193 11,48
585 FLAGEUL BRUNO 01:50:16 M 606 M2M 521 114 11,48
586 VASQUES XAVIER 01:50:17 M 1370 SEM 522 194 11,48
587 CRESPEAU JEREMIE 01:50:18 M 485 SEM 523 195 11,48
588 VOLLE STEPHANE 01:50:20 M 1408 SEM 524 196 11,47
589 LAMBERT PASCAL 01:50:25 M 827 M2M 525 115 11,47 EI GROUPE
590 PODEVIN JEROME 01:50:26 M 86 M2M 526 116 11,46 AUCHAN
591 VALAT CLAUDE 01:50:27 M 1355 M3M 527 35 11,46 COURIR A FABREGUES
592 GUIGUES OLIVIER 01:50:28 M 740 M2M 528 117 11,46
593 TAVOILLOT JEAN 01:50:32 M 1306 M1M 529 172 11,45
594 BAUCHAIS PHILIPPE 01:50:33 M 219 M2M 530 118 11,45
595 NARANJO LUCAS 01:50:35 M 1026 ESM 531 7 11,45
596 FERDINAND JORIS 01:50:35 M 109 SEM 532 197 11,45 INTERSPORT
597 SUBRA YOHANN 01:50:36 M 400 SEM 533 198 11,45
598 BOYER THOMAS 01:50:37 M 326 SEM 534 199 11,44
599 GUILLOT PIERRE 01:50:42 M 747 M1M 535 173 11,44
600 DUMAS ADRIEN 01:50:44 M 561 SEM 536 200 11,43
601 PLOUZIN CAROLINE 01:50:44 F 1112 M1F 65 25 11,43 ASVA
602 BONNET NATHALIE 01:50:44 F 288 M1F 66 26 11,43 ASVA
603 CASTELLS JEROME 01:50:45 M 398 M1M 537 174 11,43 ASVA
604 ALLEGRE ALEXANDRE 01:50:45 M 26 SEM 538 201 11,43
605 BOURGOIN CEDRIC 01:50:47 M 320 M1M 539 175 11,43
606 ROUX PASCALE 01:50:47 F 1222 M3F 67 2 11,43
607 MAQUEDA DOMINIQUE 01:50:48 F 918 M2F 68 11 11,43 SMA
608 SERRE HUGUES 01:50:49 M 1268 M1M 540 176 11,42
609 LECOESTER BRUNO 01:50:50 M 854 M1M 541 177 11,42
610 VARO VINCENT 01:50:53 M 1369 M2M 542 119 11,42
611 GRANGEMARD PHILIPPE 01:50:59 M 717 M1M 543 178 11,41
612 GUILLOUX ERIC 01:51:02 M 748 M3M 544 36 11,40
613 STROPPARO CAROLE 01:51:12 F 1295 M1F 69 27 11,38
614 MERHOUNI ABDELKADER 01:51:13 M 968 M3M 545 37 11,38
615 PANNIER LAURIANNE 01:51:18 F 1069 SEF 70 30 11,37 MARC
616 TEISSIER ERIC 01:51:20 M 1308 M2M 546 120 11,37 GE
617 AVRIL YVON-MARIE 01:51:25 M 181 M2M 547 121 11,36
618 ROSIER FRANCOIS 01:51:26 M 1207 M1M 548 179 11,36
619 GRIMAL LIONEL 01:51:27 M 727 M1M 549 180 11,36
620 N:Anonyme 728 P:Anonyme 728 01:51:28 F 728 M1F 71 28 11,36 TRI RUN
621 DUCHAMP RICHARD 01:51:32 M 558 M2M 550 122 11,35
622 BENONY ANNE-CLAIRE 01:51:32 F 238 SEF 72 31 11,35
623 LEWA FLORENCE 01:51:34 F 881 M1F 73 29 11,35
624 NARANJO BRUNO 01:51:35 M 1025 M2M 551 123 11,35
625 BARROT PATRICK 01:51:35 M 208 M3M 552 38 11,35
626 BARRERE JEAN-CLAUDE 01:51:39 M 206 M2M 553 124 11,34
627 WALCHLI PIERRE 01:51:39 M 1411 M2M 554 125 11,34
628 FORRIERE JULIEN 01:51:41 M 618 SEM 555 202 11,34
629 LLORCA STEPHAN 01:51:42 M 889 M2M 556 126 11,33
630 MOURIC PATRICK 01:51:43 M 1013 M2M 557 127 11,33
631 VABRE STEPHANIE 01:51:44 F 1351 M1F 74 30 11,33
632 SFREDDO GUILLAUME 01:51:44 M 1272 SEM 558 203 11,33
633 KOUFEIDJI KOLADE 01:51:46 M 808 M1M 559 181 11,33
634 BENEZET LOIC 01:51:48 M 236 SEM 560 204 11,32 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
635 BERNARD CLEMENT 01:51:50 M 243 M1M 561 182 11,32
636 CHIRAT SYLVAIN 01:51:52 M 438 M1M 562 183 11,32
637 FILLOL MARYLINE 01:51:55 F 604 M1F 75 31 11,31
638 BOUQUET PIERRE-JEAN 01:51:55 M 316 SEM 563 205 11,31
639 BOUNIOL CAPUCINE 01:52:01 F 314 SEF 76 32 11,30
640 EXPOSITO JEAN-PIERRE 01:52:02 M 2987 M3M 564 39 11,30 VEDAS ENDURANCE
641 LAVERAT BAILLARGUES 01:52:04 M 54 M2M 565 128 11,30
642 RICOU OLIVIER 01:52:04 M 55 M1M 566 184 11,30
643 DELANNAY MARIE 01:52:06 F 510 M1F 77 32 11,29
644 WICKER EMMANUEL 01:52:06 M 1415 M1M 567 185 11,29 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC
645 RYON CLEMENT 01:52:09 M 1233 SEM 568 206 11,29 VO2 TRIATHLON
646 SIARDET JEROME 01:52:10 M 1273 SEM 569 207 11,29
647 KIERZEK GILLES 01:52:11 M 805 M1M 570 186 11,29 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
648 ZAPPA HENRI 01:52:13 M 1419 M2M 571 129 11,28 ATOUSPORT
649 JACQUIER JEROME 01:52:13 M 778 M2M 572 130 11,28
650 PEYSSON SYLVAIN 01:52:14 M 1096 M1M 573 187 11,28
651 CLAVEL OLIVIER 01:52:17 M 444 M1M 574 188 11,28
652 GILLES JEREMY 01:52:23 M 691 M1M 575 189 11,27
653 FERRAND AUDREY 01:52:24 F 595 SEF 78 33 11,26
654 OSWALD FRANCK 01:52:25 M 1057 M2M 576 131 11,26
655 DURANTON STEPHANIE 01:52:26 F 575 M1F 79 33 11,26
656 VIALLA PASCAL 01:52:29 M 1386 M2M 577 132 11,26 VELAY ATHLETISME
657 AMAURY BRIGITTE 01:52:31 F 114 M1F 80 34 11,25 AC ST REMY
658 GANIVENQ ERIC 01:52:36 M 648 SEM 578 208 11,24
659 ROUSSEL JOEL 01:52:38 M 1219 M1M 579 190 11,24
660 MIRALLES ANAIS 01:52:40 F 985 SEF 81 34 11,24 ASARCM
661 GHANIM YOUSSEF 01:52:41 M 680 M1M 580 191 11,24
662 REY SYLVAIN 01:52:41 M 1172 SEM 581 209 11,24
663 JOUDET CELINE 01:52:41 F 783 SEF 82 35 11,24
664 POINT MARIE 01:52:46 F 1115 SEF 83 36 11,23
665 SIMON JORIS 01:52:46 M 1279 SEM 582 210 11,23
666 MONNIER FLORENCE 01:52:47 F 994 M1F 84 35 11,23
667 PROUVOT CAROLINE 01:52:47 F 1138 SEF 85 37 11,23
668 MULLER JEAN-PAUL 01:52:47 M 1019 M2M 583 133 11,23 MAT
669 MICHEL SERGE 01:52:49 M 980 M2M 584 134 11,22
670 ALIZON PATRICK 01:52:51 M 97 SEM 585 211 11,22 FDI GROUPE
671 CAPELLE ROMAIN 01:52:56 M 377 SEM 586 212 11,21
672 MALETA KARINE 01:52:59 F 914 M1F 86 36 11,21
673 LOPEZ-RAMIREZ ANTOINE 01:53:00 M 892 M2M 587 135 11,20
674 CONSTANTIN IVAN 01:53:07 M 465 M1M 588 192 11,19
675 LAMBERT SYLVAIN 01:53:09 M 828 M1M 589 193 11,19 MAISON CENTRALE ARLES
676 LAVENU NICOLAS 01:53:10 M 23 M1M 590 194 11,19
677 COMAILLS CHARLEY 01:53:15 M 454 SEM 591 213 11,18
678 DURAND OLIVIER 01:53:19 M 573 M1M 592 195 11,17
679 TRICOT JEAN-LUC 01:53:23 M 1338 M1M 593 196 11,17
680 BOUISSON BENJAMIN 01:53:24 M 37 SEM 594 214 11,16
681 JOLY BERENGERE 01:53:27 F 781 SEF 87 38 11,16
682 BONNIVERT JEAN-LUC 01:53:28 M 292 M1M 595 197 11,16 MAISON CENTRALE ARLES
683 ALEXANDRE MARIE-PIERRE 01:53:28 F 137 M1F 88 37 11,16
684 DUNHILL REBECCA 01:53:29 F 566 M1F 89 38 11,16
685 PERNIN ERIC 01:53:29 M 1087 M2M 596 136 11,16 LONS ATHLE 39
686 LENOIR MATTHIEU 01:53:30 M 874 M1M 597 198 11,15
687 RISUENO ANTOINE 01:53:31 M 1188 M2M 598 137 11,15
688 PERARD FRANCK 01:53:34 M 1083 M2M 599 138 11,15
689 DUBUIS-PELLIZZARI AURELIA 01:53:37 F 557 M1F 90 39 11,14
690 CHAPELLE VIRGINIE 01:53:41 F 412 M1F 91 40 11,14
691 BARRIERE CAROLE 01:53:41 F 10 M1F 92 41 11,14 LUNEL ATHLE
692 CAUBEL LAURETTE 01:53:45 F 403 M2F 93 12 11,13 CAP MELGUEIL
693 RIEM PATRICK 01:53:47 M 1183 M3M 600 40 11,13 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
694 ARSAC CATHERINE 01:53:48 F 169 M2F 94 13 11,12 ACBP
695 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE 01:53:50 M 430 M1M 601 199 11,12 DELL
696 MICHEL ALICE 01:53:51 F 977 SEF 95 39 11,12
697 BIOLCHINI FRANCK 01:53:52 M 266 M1M 602 200 11,12 SCAC SAINT CHAMAS
698 TRAVIER CAMILLE 01:53:56 M 1333 SEM 603 215 11,11
699 VALLA NICOLAS 01:54:01 M 1358 M2M 604 139 11,10
700 BOUSQUET PASCAL 01:54:02 M 95 M2M 605 140 11,10 CPAM HERAULT
701 TRULLU CATHERINE 01:54:07 F 1348 M2F 96 14 11,09 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
702 PORROT GAEL 01:54:12 M 1429 M2M 606 141 11,09 CMI
703 CHAVIN LIONEL 01:54:16 M 432 M2M 607 142 11,08
704 CARRIERE CHRISTELLE 01:54:19 F 388 M1F 97 42 11,07
705 DIETSCH BERNARD 01:54:20 M 39 M1M 608 201 11,07
706 BIENCOURT FRANCOIS 01:54:22 M 262 M2M 609 143 11,07
707 BATIFORT FREDERIC 01:54:24 M 216 M1M 610 202 11,07
708 BAGUET DOMINIQUE 01:54:25 M 185 M2M 611 144 11,06 VEDAS ENSURANCE
709 VINCENT CORINNE 01:54:27 F 1400 M2F 98 15 11,06
710 LEMEE LUCAS 01:54:27 M 872 ESM 612 8 11,06
711 POULENARD ERIC 01:54:28 M 1130 M1M 613 203 11,06
712 SERRES ANTOINE 01:54:30 M 1269 SEM 614 216 11,06
713 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE 01:54:35 M 1200 M2M 615 145 11,05 LES KEPIS PESCALUNES
714 GAUSSENS NOEL 01:54:36 F 670 M1F 99 43 11,05
715 DERREUMAUX LUDOVIC 01:54:39 M 526 M1M 616 204 11,04
716 BARTON-CLEGG SEBASTIAN 01:54:46 M 210 M1M 617 205 11,03
717 MONNIER GILLES 01:54:46 M 995 M1M 618 206 11,03
718 SAUDES YOHANN 01:54:48 M 1252 SEM 619 217 11,03
719 GAUREL SABINE 01:54:48 F 669 SEF 100 40 11,03 ASSP VERGEZE
720 BARBET BRUNO 01:54:54 M 200 M2M 620 146 11,02
721 MULLER ANNE-MARIE 01:55:04 F 1018 M2F 101 16 11,00
722 BALLESTER MARTIAL 01:55:06 M 190 M1M 621 207 11,00
723 LOURY MARIE 01:55:06 F 899 SEF 102 41 11,00 MARC
724 BEN-ABDERRAZAK RACHID 01:55:08 M 1506 SEM 622 218 11,00
725 MEDALIN-MORET JEAN-LUC 01:55:09 M 961 M2M 623 147 10,99
726 DESBOT JOEL 01:55:12 M 1428 M1M 624 208 10,99 RCGM
727 GAUER STEPHANIE 01:55:13 F 13 M1F 103 44 10,99
728 BATARD LAURENT 01:55:16 M 215 M1M 625 209 10,98 ASVA
729 COUDERT NATHALIE 01:55:23 F 479 M2F 104 17 10,97 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
730 PICCIONI LIVIO 01:55:26 M 1104 SEM 626 219 10,97
731 BERGER ROMAIN 01:55:26 M 241 M1M 627 210 10,97 ASSP VERGEZE
732 FAUSTIN RAPHAEL 01:55:27 M 589 M1M 628 211 10,97
733 MOINARD TRISTAN 01:55:27 M 988 M1M 629 212 10,97
734 LE-GOFF ROMAIN 01:55:32 M 866 SEM 630 220 10,96
735 MUSSOL DOMINIQUE 01:55:33 M 1020 M2M 631 148 10,96
736 FANGET ADRIEN 01:55:39 M 582 SEM 632 221 10,95
737 THOMAS CELINE 01:55:40 F 1323 M1F 105 45 10,95
738 VIALA CHRISTOPHE 01:55:42 M 42 M1M 633 213 10,94 MA2M
739 RIEME GERMAIN 01:55:44 M 1184 SEM 634 222 10,94
740 KESSOUATI ASSIA 01:55:46 F 802 SEF 106 42 10,94
741 CANTIE THIERRY 01:55:52 M 376 M1M 635 214 10,93 JUVIRUN
742 CAMPOS ROMAIN 01:55:54 M 62 SEM 636 223 10,92
743 CHAPEL MARGAUX 01:55:56 F 411 SEF 107 43 10,92
744 BELLANDE VINCENT 01:56:02 M 229 M2M 637 149 10,91
745 SCHMITT DIDIER 01:56:07 M 1258 M2M 638 150 10,90
746 GAROT YVELISE 01:56:08 M 656 M2M 639 151 10,90
747 HUARD PATRICK 01:56:12 M 771 M3M 640 41 10,90 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
748 CHARDONNEAU MARIE 01:56:13 F 417 SEF 108 44 10,89
749 COINTEPAS MATHIEU 01:56:14 M 448 M2M 641 152 10,89 ASVA
750 POTEAU YANN 01:56:15 M 1125 M1M 642 215 10,89 LUNEL ATHLETISME
751 HALLARD NATHALIE 01:56:15 F 756 M1F 109 46 10,89
752 COURCELLE ANTOINE 01:56:16 M 482 M2M 643 153 10,89 ATHLE NIMES 30
753 BOLLING NICOLAS 01:56:17 M 281 M1M 644 216 10,89 LNG MACONNERIE
754 LE-DIEU-DE-VILLE VERONIQUE 01:56:18 F 92 M1F 110 47 10,89 CHU MONTPELLIER
755 DUCOS FLORENCE 01:56:19 F 1438 M1F 111 48 10,88 CAP BOLLENE
756 DUPEYROUX CHRISTOPHE 01:56:23 M 568 M1M 645 217 10,88
757 POSTEL PASCAL 01:56:24 M 1124 M2M 646 154 10,88 H2O
758 BRUMENT ANNE-CLAIRE 01:56:24 F 344 SEF 112 45 10,88
759 MARCHADIER SEBASTIEN 01:56:25 M 921 SEM 647 224 10,87 LES LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED
760 DEBIEVE ALAIN 01:56:35 M 504 M2M 648 155 10,86
761 FOUGERE VERO 01:56:35 F 621 M1F 113 49 10,86
762 ARNAUD DANIEL 01:56:36 M 164 M3M 649 42 10,86
763 FOURNIER PIERRICK 01:56:38 M 625 M3M 650 43 10,85
764 LEDUN MAXIME 01:56:41 M 860 SEM 651 225 10,85
765 BEGUE DELPHINE 01:56:41 F 226 ESF 114 1 10,85
766 BOUARD RICHARD 01:56:41 M 299 M2M 652 156 10,85
767 BOUCHOUX TRISTAN 01:56:42 M 301 SEM 653 226 10,85
768 TEISSIER DAMIEN 01:56:43 M 70 SEM 654 227 10,85
769 BRUNETTI SYLVIE 01:56:47 F 350 M3F 115 3 10,84 CLUB IBM FRANCE
770 MIRALLES LAETITIA 01:56:47 F 986 SEF 116 46 10,84
771 PIALAT RICHARD 01:56:48 M 1101 M1M 655 218 10,84
772 TRINGA CEDRIC 01:56:49 M 1339 M1M 656 219 10,84
773 AZEMA LAURENT 01:56:58 M 182 M2M 657 157 10,82
774 ZUNCHEDDU MURIEL 01:56:59 F 1420 M2F 117 18 10,82
775 GAY JEAN-MARC-MAURICE 01:56:59 M 19 M4M 658 3 10,82 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI
776 FANGET JULIE 01:57:00 F 583 SEF 118 47 10,82
777 GIANNITRAPANI CHRISTOPHE 01:57:04 M 685 M1M 659 220 10,81 RCC
778 PADOIN LOLA 01:57:06 F 1063 SEF 119 48 10,81
779 FARENC JACQUES 01:57:06 M 584 M3M 660 44 10,81
780 GILTAY PHILIPPE 01:57:06 M 693 M2M 661 158 10,81
781 BESSON CHRISTOPHE 01:57:07 M 258 M1M 662 221 10,81
782 BELANGERE ULRIC 01:57:07 M 227 M2M 663 159 10,81
783 COLLIN BERNARD 01:57:08 M 452 M2M 664 160 10,81 ACNA
784 CHAUSSET MARGUERITE 01:57:08 F 428 M4F 120 1 10,81 CAP BOLLENE
785 CACHIA MARC 01:57:08 M 361 M2M 665 161 10,81
786 MARTINEZ GUILLAUME 01:57:10 M 942 SEM 666 228 10,81
787 MAS SEBASTIEN 01:57:12 M 948 M1M 667 222 10,80
788 PANIZZA DANIELLE 01:57:13 F 8 M3F 121 4 10,80 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI
789 CALCEI LAURENT 01:57:16 M 366 M1M 668 223 10,80
790 BIANCOTTO EVE 01:57:17 F 260 SEF 122 49 10,79
791 AKHROUF/LLAURENS NATHALIE 01:57:21 F 133 M2F 123 19 10,79
792 MALAQUIN JEROME 01:57:21 M 1502 SEM 669 229 10,79
793 DECOUT FREDERIC 01:57:26 M 507 M2M 670 162 10,78
794 LAPOUGE VIRGINIE 01:57:27 F 834 M1F 124 50 10,78 ASVA
795 BERTONCINO CHANTAL 01:57:27 F 251 M2F 125 20 10,78 ASVA
796 CONSTANS JORDAN 01:57:32 M 464 SEM 671 230 10,77
797 MIGLIETTI FRANK 01:57:33 M 981 SEM 672 231 10,77
798 BERTHIER CHRISTELLE 01:57:37 F 248 M1F 126 51 10,76
799 AVINENS FLORIAN 01:57:37 M 180 M1M 673 224 10,76
800 DURAND CAROLINE 01:57:39 F 570 M1F 127 52 10,76
801 GUIOT MATHIEU 01:57:39 M 750 M1M 674 225 10,76
802 BOURDON BRUNO 01:57:44 M 317 SEM 675 232 10,75 RAC
803 FONTA JEAN 01:57:48 M 613 M2M 676 163 10,75 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
804 DELAUNAY LAURE 01:57:50 F 512 M2F 128 21 10,74 ECLA
805 BORTOT CHRISTIAN-JOHN 01:57:53 M 297 M2M 677 164 10,74
806 BORTOT MELANIE 01:57:53 F 298 SEF 129 50 10,74
807 MORANSAIS YANN 01:57:54 M 1003 M1M 678 226 10,74
808 APLOGAN PHILIPPE 01:57:54 M 158 M3M 679 45 10,74
809 VISSEQ RAYMOND 01:57:56 M 2967 M4M 680 4 10,73