Pyramides:10Km


34 La Grande Motte
02/03/2019 15:30:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 LAPORTE KEVIN 00:32:56 M 1452 SEM 1 1 18,22 ATHLE 78
2 LAFAY FLAVIAN 00:33:20 M 2151 SEM 2 2 18,00 RTN30
3 BERMUDE ADRIEN 00:33:47 M 1703 SEM 3 3 17,76 PEZENAS
4 FAYOLLE JULIEN 00:33:49 M 1976 SEM 4 4 17,74 USPA
5 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE 00:34:04 M 1780 SEM 5 5 17,61 GMPA
6 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM 00:34:27 M 1949 SEM 6 6 17,42 UA CARPENTRAS
7 HUGUENY THEO 00:34:30 M 2113 ESM 7 1 17,39 ASAD AUBENAS
8 BERNARD NATHAN 00:34:33 M 1704 SEM 8 7 17,37
9 GENTHON JONATHAN 00:34:34 M 2041 SEM 9 8 17,36
10 BONNEAU REMI 00:34:38 M 1734 SEM 10 9 17,32
11 AZZAZ KARIM 00:34:38 M 1664 M1M 11 1 17,32 MISTRAL TRI ORANGE
12 CLEMENT JEREMIE 00:34:39 M 1846 SEM 12 10 17,32 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
13 COMBES CORENTIN 00:34:56 M 1851 SEM 13 11 17,18
14 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS 00:35:00 M 2942 SEM 14 12 17,14 R COACH MARSEILLE
15 DELLONG PAUL 00:35:07 M 1901 JUM 15 1 17,09 CLERMONT ENDURANCE
16 PIBOU FLORENT 00:35:16 M 2329 M2M 16 1 17,01 RUN TRAIL NIMES 30
17 CHAPEAU DAVID 00:35:21 M 1829 SEM 17 13 16,97 MONTPELLIER SART RUNNING
18 EL-OUAAZIZI WADIF 00:35:25 M 1950 SEM 18 14 16,94 UA CARPENTRAS
19 ALEXANDRE NICOLAS 00:35:26 M 1634 SEM 19 15 16,93 ACNA
20 HAMELIN YOANN 00:35:26 M 2091 SEM 20 16 16,93
21 DOLATOWSKI ANTOINE 00:35:29 M 1927 SEM 21 17 16,91
22 MEJEAN SEBASTIEN 00:35:29 M 2243 SEM 22 18 16,91 RTN30
23 SOUM GUILLAUME 00:35:34 M 2447 SEM 23 19 16,87 ASPH TRIATHLON
24 KRUMMENACKER THEO 00:35:34 M 2147 ESM 24 2 16,87
25 TITONE FABIEN 00:35:36 M 2469 SEM 25 20 16,85
26 PHAREL CEDRIC 00:35:38 M 2326 SEM 26 21 16,84 UA CARPENTRAS
27 LOZACH LUDOVIC 00:35:40 M 2199 SEM 27 22 16,82
28 MARIMOUTOU JULIEN 00:35:42 M 2224 SEM 28 23 16,81 SAINT CHELY ATHLETISME
29 CRAEYNEST ROMAIN 00:35:44 M 1869 SEM 29 24 16,79 OM ATHLETISME
30 LOISON NICOLAS 00:35:48 M 2193 SEM 30 25 16,76 ASAD AUBENAS
31 BELDICOT GAETAN 00:36:03 M 1691 SEM 31 26 16,64 RTN30
32 BOUCHIT RACHID 00:36:11 M 1680 M1M 32 2 16,58 BMA
33 FLORENT JULIEN 00:36:14 M 1990 SEM 33 27 16,56 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI
34 ITSWEIRE BERTRAND 00:36:14 M 2121 M2M 34 2 16,56 UPA66
35 SAIDI EL-MOUKHTAR 00:36:17 M 2411 SEM 35 28 16,54
36 GRANIER FLORIAN 00:36:22 M 2065 M1M 36 3 16,50
37 AZROUR HATIM 00:36:24 M 2943 SEM 37 29 16,48
38 PARRA SEBASTIEN 00:36:25 M 2303 SEM 38 30 16,48 RTN30
39 CHALIER GILLES 00:36:26 M 1608 M2M 39 3 16,47 SAUR
40 COLLIN THOMAS 00:36:33 M 1849 SEM 40 31 16,42 ASVA
41 CHEYNOUX THIERRY 00:36:41 M 1841 M2M 41 4 16,36 ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES
42 VERRIER REMI 00:36:48 M 2505 SEM 42 32 16,30 ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES
43 SENIA FLORENT 00:37:07 M 2435 JUM 43 2 16,17
44 VAILHE VICTORIEN 00:37:11 M 2486 SEM 44 33 16,14
45 DELPUECH LUDOVIC 00:37:12 M 1905 SEM 45 34 16,13 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
46 VIDAL THOMAS 00:37:14 M 2511 SEM 46 35 16,11
47 DEMICHELI CEDRIC 00:37:16 M 1907 SEM 47 36 16,10
48 ROGER SEBASTIEN 00:37:27 M 2398 SEM 48 37 16,02
49 PRIVAT SYLVAIN 00:37:31 M 2356 M1M 49 4 15,99 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
50 LAURENT DAMIEN 00:37:31 M 2161 SEM 50 38 15,99 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB
51 DUCOS JEROME 00:37:35 M 1934 M1M 51 5 15,96 CAP BOLLENE
52 RATIGNIER ARNAUD 00:37:36 M 2369 SEM 52 39 15,96 RTN30
53 SALAGNAC OLIVIER 00:37:39 M 2412 SEM 53 40 15,94 RTN30
54 CASTIGLION MICHEL 00:37:39 M 1810 M1M 54 6 15,94 BCAM
55 PORTANIER LAURENT 00:37:44 M 2353 SEM 55 41 15,90
56 REIGNIER FLORENCE 00:37:45 F 2377 M1F 1 1 15,89 ASVEL ATHLE
57 ANDRE MATHIEU 00:37:49 M 1441 SEM 56 42 15,87 MAAM
58 LEYDIER JEREMY 00:37:53 M 2181 SEM 57 43 15,84 UA CARPENTRAS
59 CONTE GREGORY 00:37:54 M 1855 SEM 58 44 15,83
60 CHANDEZ FREDERIC 00:37:55 M 1864 M2M 59 5 15,82 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
61 BARLAGUET MARION 00:37:59 F 1678 SEF 2 1 15,80
62 MOLY DAVID 00:38:01 M 2261 SEM 60 45 15,78 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON
63 AUBERY JEREMY 00:38:01 M 1577 SEM 61 46 15,78 FDI GROUPE
64 MARTINEZ BASTIEN 00:38:04 M 2229 SEM 62 47 15,76
65 CHLILEK ALEXANDRE 00:38:16 M 1843 SEM 63 48 15,68 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE
66 N:Anonyme 2164 P:Anonyme 2164 00:38:20 M 2164 SEM 64 49 15,65 SALON TRIATHLON
67 BERTO PHILIPPE 00:38:22 M 1708 M2M 65 6 15,64
68 ROUME LUDOVIC 00:38:24 M 2944 SEM 66 50 15,63 CLERMONT ENDURANCE
69 VILLEGER SEBASTIEN 00:38:25 M 2515 SEM 67 51 15,62
70 RENE-BAZIN THEODORE 00:38:29 M 2380 SEM 68 52 15,59
71 ZUNINO HUGUES 00:38:29 M 2525 M2M 69 7 15,59 ACMIRAMAS
72 ROUX FLORENT 00:38:31 M 2406 SEM 70 53 15,58 UA CARPENTRAS
73 MALZAC FABIEN 00:38:36 M 2212 SEM 71 54 15,54
74 DIEVAL PASCAL 00:38:38 M 1923 M2M 72 8 15,53 UA CARPENTRAS
75 PIERROUX LUCAS 00:38:45 M 2332 CAM 73 1 15,48
76 SORDELET XAVIER 00:38:48 M 2443 M2M 74 9 15,46 AS VILLENEUVE RTT
77 BRAULT WILLIAM 00:38:53 M 1765 SEM 75 55 15,43 DREAM TEAM
78 MOREAU NICOLAS 00:38:54 M 2266 M1M 76 7 15,42
79 RAT MATHIEU 00:39:02 M 2368 SEM 77 56 15,37
80 COURTOIS MARC 00:39:05 M 1476 ESM 78 3 15,35
81 MAZOT TONY 00:39:10 M 2242 SEM 79 57 15,32
82 CHAMPENOIS JB 00:39:13 M 1824 SEM 80 58 15,30 ASVA
83 FIZES CHRISTOPHE 00:39:13 M 1989 M1M 81 8 15,30
84 CASAL FRANCK 00:39:16 M 2970 SEM 82 59 15,28 CANILLO
85 FAVIER REMI 00:39:16 M 1973 SEM 83 60 15,28
86 CLAUSS FRANCIS 00:39:19 M 1594 M1M 84 9 15,26 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE
87 GALABRUN SYLVAIN 00:39:19 M 1457 SEM 85 61 15,26
88 COUSTOU MATHIEU 00:39:20 M 1866 SEM 86 62 15,25 TEMPS COURSE
89 BURNEAU NICOLAS 00:39:21 M 1787 SEM 87 63 15,25 UA CARPENTRAS
90 DURAND KEVIN 00:39:29 M 1944 SEM 88 64 15,20
91 TEYSSIER ALAIN 00:39:33 M 1495 M1M 89 10 15,17 GM?
92 HOSNI SIHAM 00:39:39 F 2108 M1F 3 2 15,13
93 BOUDISSA KHIER 00:39:39 M 1748 SEM 90 65 15,13
94 DALZON CHRISTOPHE 00:39:46 M 1880 SEM 91 66 15,09
95 GOUGE JOHANN 00:39:48 M 1600 SEM 92 67 15,08 INTERSPORT
96 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE 00:39:49 M 1958 M1M 93 11 15,07
97 SCOTTO-D'APOLLONIA LIONEL 00:39:52 M 2426 M1M 94 12 15,05
98 BERLIER YANN 00:39:56 M 1702 M1M 95 13 15,03 ECG PIGNAN
99 DANJOU OLIVIER 00:40:03 M 1883 M2M 96 10 14,98 RTN30
100 LESPRIT PHILIPPE 00:40:04 M 1478 M2M 97 11 14,98 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
101 CARRILLO KEVIN 00:40:10 M 1805 SEM 98 68 14,94
102 LEBRUN MATTHIEU 00:40:11 M 2165 M1M 99 14 14,93
103 JANIN BENOIT 00:40:16 M 2126 M1M 100 15 14,90 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS
104 KHIEFER BERNARD 00:40:16 M 1472 M2M 101 12 14,90 COURIR A VAUVERT
105 LAMADJI RODRIGUE 00:40:17 M 2157 M1M 102 16 14,89 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
106 EGRON DAVID 00:40:18 M 1947 M2M 103 13 14,89 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC
107 CHASSIN LAURENT 00:40:20 M 1494 M1M 104 17 14,88
108 REDON PATRICK 00:40:22 M 2376 M2M 105 14 14,86
109 GHEZAL REMI 00:40:24 M 1493 M3M 106 1 14,85 CMI TULLINS
110 CELLE SEBASTIEN 00:40:29 M 1816 SEM 107 69 14,82 VO2 TRIATHLON
111 DEMUS ARNAUD 00:40:30 M 1908 M1M 108 18 14,81 MARC
112 PAGES FRANCOIS 00:40:34 M 1470 SEM 109 70 14,79
113 VIGNAL VINCENT 00:40:42 M 2513 SEM 110 71 14,74 RTN30
114 CONRIE LUDIVINE 00:40:47 F 1854 SEF 4 2 14,71 RTN30
115 CAILLOU BORIS 00:41:06 M 1789 SEM 111 72 14,60
116 TICHIT YVES 00:41:09 M 2468 M2M 112 15 14,58 ATHLE-LOZERE
117 PASCAL MATTHIEU 00:41:14 M 2305 SEM 113 73 14,55 FRENCHFUEL
118 BARBIEUX ANTOINE 00:41:19 M 2098 SEM 114 74 14,52 UA CARPENTRAS
119 ORTEGA-MISCHLER TAMARA 00:41:21 F 2291 SEF 5 3 14,51 CHAMALIERES ATHLETISME
120 LEVADOUX YOHANN 00:41:23 M 2179 SEM 115 75 14,50 CHAMALIERES ATHLETISME
121 CHASTEL FRANK 00:41:23 M 1835 M1M 116 19 14,50 BZ TEAM
122 PUJANTE ROMAIN 00:41:25 M 2361 SEM 117 76 14,49
123 GIMENO GUILLAUME 00:41:27 M 2048 SEM 118 77 14,48
124 FORESTIER JEAN-MARC 00:41:29 M 1996 M1M 119 20 14,46
125 BOHEC CHRISTIAN 00:41:36 M 1728 M3M 120 2 14,42 US METRO
126 BOUET NATHALIE 00:41:38 F 1749 M1F 6 3 14,41
127 MERIGNAT BRANDON 00:41:44 M 2249 SEM 121 78 14,38 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
128 LLANOS ROBERT 00:41:51 M 2192 M2M 122 16 14,34
129 CAIZERGUES KEVIN 00:41:53 M 1791 SEM 123 79 14,33
130 JAFFRE LAURENT 00:41:55 M 2123 M2M 124 17 14,31 CAP MELGUEIL
131 UGHETTO JUSTINE 00:41:55 F 2482 SEF 7 4 14,31 UA CARPENTRAS
132 FAVE JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:41:55 M 1972 M1M 125 21 14,31
133 MONTANER JEREMY 00:41:57 M 2264 SEM 126 80 14,30 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
134 DEHIBI PAMELA 00:42:01 F 1889 SEF 8 5 14,28 UA CARPENTRAS
135 PIOLLET MICHEL 00:42:06 M 2336 M3M 127 3 14,25 UMS
136 HERVIEUX GAUTIER 00:42:08 M 2103 ESM 128 4 14,24
137 BETTAS-REGALIN AURELIEN 00:42:10 M 1714 SEM 129 81 14,23
138 SOLER LAURENT 00:42:12 M 1462 SEM 130 82 14,22
139 POMMIER CHARLINE 00:42:19 F 2347 ESF 9 1 14,18
140 TECLES DENIS 00:42:26 M 2454 SEM 131 83 14,14
141 CHAMBON BENJAMIN 00:42:32 M 1576 M1M 132 22 14,11 EYES UP
142 CROZAT MARC 00:42:35 M 1875 M2M 133 18 14,09 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
143 MILLET BRICE 00:42:46 M 2256 M1M 134 23 14,03 SA84
144 MIOCH JEAN-GAEL 00:42:47 M 2257 SEM 135 84 14,02
145 ENCINAS DAMIEN 00:42:49 M 1951 SEM 136 85 14,01
146 SAUVAN NICOLAS 00:42:49 M 2423 M1M 137 24 14,01
147 GARRIONE FREDERIC 00:42:51 M 2024 M2M 138 19 14,00 LE TEIL COURT
148 MATHIS BRUNO 00:42:51 M 2238 SEM 139 86 14,00
149 JEGOUZO CORENTIN 00:42:53 M 2128 ESM 140 5 13,99
150 PIERROUX FABRICE 00:42:54 M 2331 M2M 141 20 13,99
151 SOULIER JEAN-LOUIS 00:42:57 M 2446 M3M 142 4 13,97
152 BELLON CHRISTOPHE 00:43:04 M 1692 M1M 143 25 13,93
153 DI-SILVESTRO MICKAEL 00:43:09 M 1602 SEM 144 87 13,90 SAKATA
154 LECHAT MORGANN 00:43:12 M 2166 SEM 145 88 13,89
155 JOUET MARTIN 00:43:15 M 2135 SEM 146 89 13,87
156 DESROCHES THOMAS 00:43:17 M 1595 SEM 147 90 13,86 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE
157 LAURES NICOLAS 00:43:30 M 2163 SEM 148 91 13,79
158 BRESSY DIDIER 00:43:33 M 1770 M3M 149 5 13,78
159 DERRICK TOM 00:43:34 M 1916 SEM 150 92 13,77
160 PRIVAT NATHALIE 00:43:38 F 2355 M1F 10 4 13,75 CASTRE RUNNING CLUB
161 CHALON JEAN-LUC 00:43:38 M 1820 M2M 151 21 13,75 CHAROLS SPORTS LOISIRS
162 BALAGUER MAURICE 00:43:43 M 1528 M2M 152 22 13,72 AUCHAN
163 FRIOL BENOIT 00:43:47 M 1597 M1M 153 26 13,70 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE
164 BOTALLA-GAMBETTA BRUNO 00:43:49 M 1741 M1M 154 27 13,69
165 BRIAN ANTOINE 00:43:51 M 1463 ESM 155 6 13,68
166 N:Anonyme 2429 P:Anonyme 2429 00:43:53 M 2429 M2M 156 23 13,67 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
167 RECCO ESTELLE 00:44:01 F 2374 M1F 11 5 13,63 UA CARPENTRAS
168 BOUET SANDRINE 00:44:08 F 1750 M1F 12 6 13,60
169 ROCHAT JEAN-CHARLES 00:44:10 M 2394 M3M 157 6 13,58
170 MARTY MARION 00:44:17 F 2233 SEF 13 6 13,55 CA BALMA
171 BARRIAL NICOLAS 00:44:19 M 1558 SEM 158 93 13,54 COMPUFIRST
172 LINE JULIEN 00:44:22 M 2187 SEM 159 94 13,52 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
173 JACQUIN-RAVOT CAPUCINE 00:44:27 F 2122 SEF 14 7 13,50
174 PIALAT RONAN 00:44:32 M 2328 JUM 160 3 13,47
175 GRELLET THIBAUD 00:44:42 M 2071 M1M 161 28 13,42
176 MEYER NICOLAS 00:44:45 M 2251 SEM 162 95 13,41
177 CROUZET STEPHANE 00:44:45 M 1874 M2M 163 24 13,41
178 TROTTIER NICOLAS 00:44:48 M 1469 M1M 164 29 13,39
179 PORTAL ROMAN 00:44:49 M 2352 SEM 165 96 13,39
180 RAYNAL ADRIEN 00:44:50 M 2370 SEM 166 97 13,38
181 VALETTE DORIAN 00:44:52 M 2491 SEM 167 98 13,37
182 SAMOURI JAMEL 00:44:52 M 1616 SEM 168 99 13,37 SOCIETE GENERALE
183 CLOUX JEAN 00:44:53 M 1848 SEM 169 100 13,37 ACNA
184 JODTS AMBRE 00:44:53 F 2132 SEF 15 8 13,37
185 DALLE SERGE 00:45:02 M 1879 M3M 170 7 13,32 ATHLE-LOZERE
186 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES 00:45:04 M 1985 M2M 171 25 13,31
187 ADAN JULIEN 00:45:04 M 1628 SEM 172 101 13,31 AVIRON LA GRANDE MOTTE
188 DALLE LAURIANE 00:45:06 F 1878 SEF 16 9 13,30
189 JAILLOT RONAN 00:45:06 M 2125 JUM 173 4 13,30 CSA
190 DEVILLE SEBASTIEN 00:45:12 M 1601 M1M 174 30 13,27 SAKATA
191 MICHEL FABIEN 00:45:12 M 2255 M1M 175 31 13,27 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
192 BEINAT JULIEN 00:45:12 M 1690 M1M 176 32 13,27 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
193 MARTIN STEPHANE 00:45:13 M 2228 M1M 177 33 13,27 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
194 TUZET LORENE 00:45:14 F 2481 SEF 17 10 13,26 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
195 FERHAT ALI 00:45:15 M 1981 M1M 178 34 13,26 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
196 ROMBOURG FLORENT 00:45:16 M 2399 SEM 179 102 13,25
197 BULTEL LUC 00:45:18 M 1786 M3M 180 8 13,25 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
198 LAIGLE ALEXANDRE 00:45:22 M 2155 M1M 181 35 13,23 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
199 PUECH WILLIAM 00:45:24 M 2360 M2M 182 26 13,22
200 MORNET KAREN 00:45:25 F 2269 SEF 18 11 13,21 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
201 HERMANN THOMAS 00:45:27 M 2102 SEM 183 103 13,20
202 LE-PERFF GAUTIER 00:45:31 M 1491 SEM 184 104 13,18
203 PUCHE PIERRE 00:45:33 M 2359 M1M 185 36 13,17
204 POIREL CHRISTIAN 00:45:34 M 1482 SEM 186 105 13,17 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
205 PONS-DE-VINCENT CAMILLE 00:45:35 M 2348 SEM 187 106 13,16
206 BRILHAULT XAVIER 00:45:43 M 1774 M1M 188 37 13,12 ATHLE-LOZERE
207 LAGARRIGUE SYLVAIN 00:45:47 M 2152 SEM 189 107 13,11
208 MOUREAU MATHIEU 00:45:47 M 2272 SEM 190 108 13,11
209 ROCHAT ALEXIS 00:45:49 M 2393 SEM 191 109 13,10
210 GRAYEL SANDRINE 00:45:50 F 2067 M1F 19 7 13,09 VILLARS RUNNING
211 BALAZARD FRANCOIS 00:45:52 M 1668 M2M 192 27 13,08
212 DA-SILVA JOAQUIM 00:45:53 M 1886 M1M 193 38 13,08 MACADAM 07
213 TEISSIER HERVE 00:45:54 M 1492 M2M 194 28 13,07
214 GOUIN PIERRE 00:45:59 M 1547 SEM 195 110 13,05 BRL
215 FLUTET SAMUEL 00:46:13 M 1992 CAM 196 2 12,98
216 VERMOT-DESROCHES ADAM 00:46:18 M 2501 M2M 197 29 12,96
217 FAGIANO THIERRY 00:46:23 M 1967 M2M 198 30 12,94 RESIDEAL
218 ZIANI KHEIRA 00:46:24 F 2523 M2F 20 1 12,93 ARLES ATHLETISME
219 REMAN ERIC 00:46:25 M 1447 M2M 199 31 12,93
220 SOYRIS HELENE 00:46:26 F 1555 SEF 21 12 12,92 CHALAGUIER IMPRIMERIE
221 CARAUSSE PATRICK 00:46:27 M 1800 M3M 200 9 12,92 ASPTT MONTPELLIER
222 DI-CRISTOFARO ROSAIRE 00:46:28 M 1922 M3M 201 10 12,91 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
223 CHLEBOWSKI GUILLAUME 00:46:29 M 1842 SEM 202 111 12,91 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
224 REDON FLORIAN 00:46:31 M 2375 SEM 203 112 12,90
225 DUMAS FABIEN 00:46:33 M 1936 SEM 204 113 12,89
226 MEICHTRY-TRUNTZER JULIEN 00:46:33 M 2947 SEM 205 114 12,89
227 BES STEPHANIE 00:46:34 F 1710 M1F 22 8 12,88 CA BEAUCAIRE
228 AUDEMARD MICKAEL 00:46:35 M 1659 SEM 206 115 12,88
229 MENATORY THIBAULT 00:46:35 M 1443 SEM 207 116 12,88
230 VOISIN PIERRE-ALAIN 00:46:35 M 2517 SEM 208 117 12,88
231 MAHE GILLES 00:46:38 M 2206 M3M 209 11 12,87
232 BOSC STEPHANE 00:46:40 M 1607 M1M 210 39 12,86 SAUR
233 BOUCHAREB KADER 00:46:41 M 1744 M1M 211 40 12,85 LES KEPIS PESCALUNES
234 SIRVENT LOUIS 00:46:44 M 2442 CAM 212 3 12,84
235 CHARRIER ALEXANDRE 00:46:44 M 1834 CAM 213 4 12,84
236 TERRASSON BERNARD 00:46:46 M 2457 M3M 214 12 12,83 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
237 SOULLIER GUILLAUME 00:46:53 M 1448 SEM 215 118 12,80
238 IMART STEPHANE 00:46:53 M 1489 M1M 216 41 12,80
239 GALAS PATRICK 00:46:58 M 2012 M1M 217 42 12,78
240 DELASTRE MATTHIEU 00:47:03 M 1893 SEM 218 119 12,75
241 RICHARD PASCAL 00:47:05 M 2387 SEM 219 120 12,74 ACL30
242 ARIBI JAMEL 00:47:07 M 1650 M2M 220 32 12,73
243 AHJIJIB AZIZ 00:47:09 M 1631 M1M 221 43 12,73
244 CIECHANSKI RODOLPHE 00:47:10 M 1844 M1M 222 44 12,72
245 MARTELET CAROLINE 00:47:11 F 2931 SEF 23 13 12,72
246 MARILLIER HERVE 00:47:15 M 2222 M2M 223 33 12,70 ACRA
247 BLOUET CHRISTOPHE 00:47:17 M 1726 SEM 224 121 12,69
248 OUKASSOU RACHID 00:47:28 M 1622 M1M 225 45 12,64 TPST
249 BOULARD YANNICK 00:47:29 M 1753 M1M 226 46 12,64 ATHLE-LOZERE
250 FABRE MARIE-FRANCOISE 00:47:31 F 1961 SEF 24 14 12,63
251 MARCE MARGAUX 00:47:31 F 2217 SEF 25 15 12,63
252 RIZARD THOMAS 00:47:32 M 2392 SEM 227 122 12,62
253 PONTET THIERRY 00:47:36 M 2349 M1M 228 47 12,61
254 TARROUX ARNAUD 00:47:39 M 2453 SEM 229 123 12,59 JOGOBONITO
255 GAYRARD CLAUDINE 00:47:39 F 2035 M2F 26 2 12,59 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON
256 FELIX PERRINE 00:47:41 F 1979 SEF 27 16 12,58
257 NAQUER ERIC 00:47:41 M 2279 M2M 230 34 12,58
258 AYMARD FABRICE 00:47:45 M 1663 M1M 231 48 12,57
259 PASSALACQUA YVES 00:47:49 M 1468 M3M 232 13 12,55 PEROLS FOOTING
260 FELIX NICOLAS 00:47:54 M 1978 SEM 233 124 12,53
261 CHAZELLET SYLVAIN 00:47:58 M 1837 SEM 234 125 12,51
262 POGGI HERVE 00:47:58 M 2344 M1M 235 49 12,51
263 FERAY HUGO 00:48:05 M 1980 M1M 236 50 12,48
264 GODIN SOPHIE 00:48:05 F 2054 M1F 28 9 12,48
265 MAZEL MARION 00:48:08 F 1534 SEF 29 17 12,47 AUCHAN
266 PUJOL ALAIN 00:48:17 M 2362 M2M 237 35 12,43
267 N:Anonyme 2372 P:Anonyme 2372 00:48:18 M 2372 M3M 238 14 12,42 VILLARS RUNNING
268 PODEVIN JEROMS 00:48:19 M 1535 M2M 239 36 12,42 AUCHAN
269 ARNAL STEPHANIE 00:48:20 F 1652 M1F 30 10 12,41
270 PEREZ-CASANOVA MONTSERRAT 00:48:22 F 2317 SEF 31 18 12,41
271 GUILLAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:48:23 M 2080 M2M 240 37 12,40 UAC MORESTEL
272 VANCHE SABINE 00:48:25 F 1557 SEF 32 19 12,39 CHALAGUIER IMPRIMERIE
273 PLANCHER SEBASTIEN 00:48:30 M 2338 M1M 241 51 12,37
274 CAMPET GILLES 00:48:32 M 1796 M1M 242 52 12,36 RTN30
275 CAMPET PASCAL 00:48:33 M 1467 M2M 243 38 12,36 ASPP VERGEZE
276 BAS DIDIER 00:48:39 M 1683 M3M 244 15 12,33
277 FERRERI AMANDINE 00:48:42 F 1982 SEF 33 20 12,32
278 ACHETTE STEPHANE 00:48:44 M 1625 M2M 245 39 12,31
279 CANBON FLORENTIN 00:48:45 M 1483 ESM 246 7 12,31
280 CIOFFI JULIEN 00:48:46 M 1845 SEM 247 126 12,30 JCV
281 VERILHAC MAITE 00:48:47 F 2499 M1F 34 11 12,30
282 BENNI SABRINA 00:48:51 F 1621 SEF 35 21 12,28 TPST
283 DELHOSTAL BERENGERE 00:48:56 F 1899 SEF 36 22 12,26
284 EL-BANNOUDI MOHAMMED 00:48:59 M 1948 M1M 248 53 12,25 UA CARPENTRAS
285 REINAUDO CINDY 00:48:59 F 1623 SEF 37 23 12,25 TPST
286 BENRREZZAK FETHI 00:49:02 M 1700 SEM 249 127 12,24 MARC
287 ENGOULEVENT-UM VUTHY 00:49:03 M 1596 SEM 250 128 12,23 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE
288 GAUBIAC JOHANNA 00:49:04 F 2026 SEF 38 24 12,23
289 STEINER FREDERIC 00:49:09 M 2449 M1M 251 54 12,21
290 LONGIS NICOLAS 00:49:10 M 2195 SEM 252 129 12,20
291 BRANJONNEAU GEOFFREY 00:49:10 M 1764 SEM 253 130 12,20
292 DELENA DIDIER 00:49:11 M 1898 M2M 254 40 12,20 ASPACAM
293 REINHART LEX 00:49:12 M 2378 M2M 255 41 12,20 NINGMUI.COM
294 VERONESE DAVID 00:49:13 M 2504 SEM 256 131 12,19
295 VILLEFRANQUE MATTHIAS 00:49:14 M 1618 SEM 257 132 12,19 SOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
296 PLATET ROXANNE 00:49:16 F 2342 JUF 39 1 12,18
297 FRONTERI NICOLAS 00:49:19 M 2007 M1M 258 55 12,17
298 RANICA JUSTINE 00:49:22 F 2367 SEF 40 25 12,15 CASTRES ATHLETISME
299 MARTY CHARLES 00:49:24 M 1424 M1M 259 56 12,15 FOULEES VERTES LALO
300 MARCIE MAXIME 00:49:24 M 1425 M1M 260 57 12,15 FOULEES VERTES LOLO
301 JEGOUZO CAMILLE 00:49:27 F 2127 SEF 41 26 12,13
302 DUMAZERT JONATHAN 00:49:28 M 1938 SEM 261 133 12,13 LE POIDS DU PARTAGE
303 ROUVIERE NICOLAS 00:49:29 M 1565 SEM 262 134 12,13 COMPUFIRST
304 HUGON PASCAL 00:49:31 M 2112 M2M 263 42 12,12
305 SEGALA CAROLINE 00:49:34 F 2427 SEF 42 27 12,10 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
306 WAGNER REGIS 00:49:34 M 2519 M3M 264 16 12,10
307 BOUTAVIN DANIEL 00:49:35 M 1760 M3M 265 17 12,10 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
308 CROZAT OCEANE 00:49:35 F 1876 SEF 43 28 12,10 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
309 FEUILLET BERENGERE 00:49:37 F 1987 SEF 44 29 12,09
310 VERRIES EGLANTYNE 00:49:37 F 2506 SEF 45 30 12,09
311 DI-GIORGIO CEDRIC 00:49:39 M 1925 SEM 266 135 12,08
312 BARBUSSE THIBAULT 00:49:40 M 1673 SEM 267 136 12,08
313 BOYER KEVIN 00:49:43 M 1762 SEM 268 137 12,07
314 LLANOS HELIA 00:49:43 F 2191 SEF 46 31 12,07
315 CLEMENT LIONEL 00:49:44 M 1579 M2M 269 43 12,06 FDI GROUPE
316 MAS CHRISTINE 00:49:44 F 2234 M2F 47 3 12,06 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GENERATION SED
317 GOUEDAR STEVE 00:49:45 M 1582 SEM 270 138 12,06 FDI GROUPE
318 CLEMENT NICOLAS 00:49:45 M 1580 SEM 271 139 12,06 FDI GROUPE
319 DOUCET THELIO 00:49:50 M 2027 CAM 272 5 12,04
320 GAUDRY VALENTIN 00:49:50 M 2030 SEM 273 140 12,04
321 BIENVENU FREDERIC 00:49:52 M 1718 M1M 274 58 12,03
322 MAILLARD GERARD 00:49:53 M 2210 M4M 275 1 12,03 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
323 AMATA FRANCK 00:49:54 M 1637 M2M 276 44 12,02
324 SOUCAILLE FABIEN 00:49:54 M 2444 M1M 277 59 12,02
325 LE-MEUR GABRIELLE 00:49:55 F 2170 M2F 48 4 12,02 SETE INDIVIDUEL
326 DELAVAULT PASCAL 00:49:59 M 1897 M2M 278 45 12,00 LE TEIL COURT 07350
327 RICESSO MATHILDE 00:50:01 F 2386 SEF 49 32 12,00
328 BOINOT ROMAIN 00:50:05 M 2527 SEM 279 141 11,98 SAUR
329 PY ALEXANDRE 00:50:05 M 1473 SEM 280 142 11,98 FRONT RUNNERS
330 GRANGER MARLENE 00:50:08 F 2064 M1F 50 12 11,97
331 MAHE ISABELLE 00:50:09 F 2207 M2F 51 5 11,96
332 NICOLAS PHILIPPE 00:50:10 M 2282 M3M 281 18 11,96 ROUTE 42
333 ATMANI NORDINE 00:50:11 M 1538 M1M 282 60 11,96 AXIOME ASSOCIES
334 LEGER AMANDINE 00:50:11 F 1575 SEF 52 33 11,96 EULER HERMES-TEAM EH
335 KAREZ JEAN-MARC 00:50:13 M 2139 M3M 283 19 11,95 GBB ACNA
336 ROGATI LAURENT 00:50:15 M 1548 M1M 284 61 11,94 CE SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
337 PESLERBE BLANDINE 00:50:17 F 2321 M2F 53 6 11,93 CABEAUCAIRE
338 COURBAIZE NICOLAS 00:50:18 M 1862 SEM 285 143 11,93
339 PERROUSE STEPHANIE 00:50:19 F 1614 SEF 54 34 11,92 SOCIETE GENERALE
340 RUSAK CHRISTOPHE 00:50:20 M 2410 M1M 286 62 11,92
341 CHAPON PIERRE 00:50:21 M 1830 SEM 287 144 11,92
342 VALERA LIONEL 00:50:22 M 2489 M1M 288 63 11,91 MARC
343 TELEJKO REGIS 00:50:24 M 1449 SEM 289 145 11,90
344 HAMZAOUI BELGACEM 00:50:26 M 2093 M1M 290 64 11,90
345 KAFI SAMI 00:50:34 M 2138 M1M 291 65 11,87
346 LECOLLE FRANCK 00:50:36 M 2167 SEM 292 146 11,86
347 BIXQUERT CEDRIC 00:50:44 M 1721 SEM 293 147 11,83
348 BORDES FREDERIC 00:50:46 M 1740 M2M 294 46 11,82
349 CASANOVA ALEXIS 00:50:47 M 1807 SEM 295 148 11,81
350 DEPRETS JULIEN 00:50:49 M 1911 SEM 296 149 11,81
351 CHARRA CHRISTIAN 00:50:51 M 1833 M2M 297 47 11,80
352 GILLES DELPHINE 00:50:52 F 2046 M1F 55 13 11,80 DELL
353 GARINO CHRISTINE 00:50:54 F 2021 M2F 56 7 11,79
354 GUYOT LAURENT 00:50:55 M 2087 M2M 298 48 11,78
355 SANDA MARIE-FRANCE 00:50:56 F 2416 M1F 57 14 11,78 UA CARPENTRAS
356 TEVAR MARIA-MERCEDES 00:50:56 F 2459 M1F 58 15 11,78
357 HSAINI NAIMA 00:50:57 F 2110 SEF 59 35 11,78 ASSP VERGEZE
358 COUILLEROT OLIVIER 00:51:01 M 1861 SEM 299 150 11,76
359 RUIZ MATHIEU 00:51:01 M 1586 SEM 300 151 11,76 FDI GROUPE
360 PLAZA YANNICK 00:51:02 M 2343 SEM 301 152 11,76
361 DESORT ERIC 00:51:02 M 1919 M2M 302 49 11,76
362 FABRE VINCENT 00:51:03 M 1963 M3M 303 20 11,75
363 TROUILLAS EMMANUELLE 00:51:04 F 2476 SEF 60 36 11,75
364 TROTIGNON JUSTINE 00:51:04 F 2475 SEF 61 37 11,75
365 MADET VICTOR 00:51:07 M 2202 SEM 304 153 11,74
366 LOUIS PATRICK 00:51:12 M 2198 M3M 305 21 11,72
367 GUIZARD LAURENT 00:51:14 M 2085 M1M 306 66 11,71
368 GAVEN DOMINIQUE 00:51:19 M 2032 M3M 307 22 11,69
369 SAVANIER KEVIN 00:51:19 M 1458 SEM 308 154 11,69
370 GADEA CHRISTOPHE 00:51:20 M 2010 M1M 309 67 11,69 ASPACAM
371 ROCHE LISE 00:51:20 F 2396 SEF 62 38 11,69
372 PORTES DAVID 00:51:26 M 1527 M1M 310 68 11,67 ATOUT SPORT LIEBIG ROYCO
373 HARNEQUAUX BASILE 00:51:27 M 2095 CAM 311 6 11,66
374 FALCOMER DAMIEN 00:51:31 M 1531 SEM 312 155 11,65 AUCHAN
375 GARIDEL VINCENT 00:51:32 M 1532 SEM 313 156 11,64 AUCHAN
376 AIMETTI ROMAIN 00:51:35 M 1632 JUM 314 5 11,63
377 VOISIN DAVID 00:51:35 M 2516 M1M 315 69 11,63
378 LESAGE SEBASTIEN 00:51:42 M 1456 M1M 316 70 11,61
379 BOYER ROMAIN 00:51:45 M 1763 ESM 317 8 11,59
380 DUBOIS GUILLAUME 00:51:46 M 1932 SEM 318 157 11,59 RCF ISSY AVIA
381 DUBOIS PHILIPPE 00:51:47 M 1933 M2M 319 50 11,59
382 TOUAT MAXIME 00:51:54 M 2474 SEM 320 158 11,56
383 FOMBON THEO 00:51:54 M 1994 SEM 321 159 11,56
384 GAVEN BRUNO 00:51:55 M 2031 M3M 322 23 11,56
385 BARBIER JEAN-VINCENT 00:51:56 M 1671 M1M 323 71 11,55 TARAHUMARAS
386 BICENS MARIE-CECILE 00:52:01 F 1717 M2F 63 8 11,53
387 DELHOSTAL DANY 00:52:01 F 1900 M3F 64 1 11,53
388 MONTANER MARINA 00:52:04 F 2265 SEF 65 39 11,52 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
389 ESCANDE LAURENT 00:52:10 M 1552 SEM 324 160 11,50 CHALAGUIER IMPRIMERIE
390 CANAZZI CHARLOTTE 00:52:11 F 1797 SEF 66 40 11,50
391 VAGNY GUILHEM 00:52:11 M 2485 SEM 325 161 11,50
392 BREISSE JACQUES 00:52:11 M 1766 M4M 326 2 11,50
393 GODBERT ALEXIS 00:52:16 M 2052 SEM 327 162 11,48
394 BLOSSE FREDERIC 00:52:17 M 1725 M3M 328 24 11,48 ASPACAM
395 LAGIER MARINE-MOHTBER 00:52:17 F 2154 M1F 67 16 11,48
396 AYMARD STEPHANE 00:52:18 M 1516 M1M 329 72 11,47 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
397 ROUSSEL MAXIME 00:52:20 M 2403 SEM 330 163 11,46
398 MOLINA MICHEL 00:52:31 M 2260 M2M 331 51 11,42
399 PELATAN NATHALIE 00:52:31 F 2312 M2F 68 9 11,42
400 DERRICK NEIL 00:52:33 M 1915 M3M 332 25 11,42
401 TESTUD ODILE 00:52:33 F 2458 M2F 69 10 11,42 SCAP MONTELIMAR
402 STEFANOV MIROSLAV 00:52:33 M 1556 M1M 333 73 11,42 CHALAGUIER IMPRIMERIE
403 SALTET PHILIPPE 00:52:36 M 2413 M3M 334 26 11,41
404 LEYGUE MURIEL 00:52:43 F 2182 M1F 70 17 11,38
405 PERRICHON AMANDINE 00:52:51 F 2320 SEF 71 41 11,35 UA CARPENTRAS
406 MONTAGNON PIERRE 00:52:52 M 2263 SEM 335 164 11,35
407 MERIEM KADER 00:52:53 M 2248 M4M 336 3 11,35 VILLARS RUNNING
408 PAGES KEVIN 00:52:54 M 2297 SEM 337 165 11,34
409 COTTEREAU SERGE 00:53:00 M 1860 M5M 338 1 11,32 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
410 WELTE NATHALIE 00:53:05 F 2521 SEF 72 42 11,30
411 RIGAUX NATHALIE 00:53:11 F 2389 M1F 73 18 11,28
412 LITOVSKY ARNAUD 00:53:12 M 1540 ESM 339 9 11,28 AXIOME ASSOCIES
413 THERON MARIE-THERESE 00:53:12 F 2462 M4F 74 1 11,28 LE TEIL COURT 07350
414 BREMOND DIDIER 00:53:16 M 1767 M1M 340 74 11,26
415 DELOUX DAMIEN 00:53:19 M 1903 M1M 341 75 11,25
416 DEMBINSKI THOMAS 00:53:19 M 1906 M1M 342 76 11,25
417 DANIS SOLENE 00:53:21 F 1882 ESF 75 2 11,25
418 TEYSSIER HERVE 00:53:22 M 2461 M3M 343 27 11,24
419 ITIER VINCENT 00:53:25 M 2120 SEM 344 166 11,23
420 ASTRUC FLORIAN 00:53:27 M 1610 SEM 345 167 11,23 SOCIETE GENERALE
421 SCIUTO-STEINER LAURE 00:53:31 F 2425 SEF 76 43 11,21
422 UGUEN YANN 00:53:31 M 2483 M1M 346 77 11,21
423 GALIEN VINCENT 00:53:32 M 2016 M1M 347 78 11,21 OPEN THE FUCKING DOOR.
424 AZZIMANI BOUDTEMA 00:53:33 M 1460 M1M 348 79 11,20
425 LEROY BARBARA 00:53:37 F 2178 SEF 77 44 11,19
426 LEPROUX PATRICE 00:53:41 M 2175 M1M 349 80 11,18
427 FERRIER PIERRE 00:53:42 M 1983 M3M 350 28 11,17
428 PUCHE PAUL 00:53:46 M 2358 JUM 351 6 11,16
429 GALLE SABINE 00:53:52 F 2018 M1F 78 19 11,14 SAINT-ETIENNE-VALLEE-FRANCAISE
430 BONNEVAY JACKY 00:53:55 M 1466 M2M 352 52 11,13 LEICESTER
431 PANSERRIEU RUDY 00:53:55 M 2302 SEM 353 168 11,13
432 COSPEREC THIBAULT 00:53:56 M 1856 SEM 354 169 11,12
433 TERRASSE JACQUES 00:53:58 M 2456 M3M 355 29 11,12
434 LEFRANC ANNE-CHRISTELLE 00:54:03 F 1603 M2F 79 11 11,10 SAKATA
435 DOSIAS-PERLA DAVIA 00:54:07 F 1928 SEF 80 45 11,09
436 BONNEFOY DIDIER 00:54:10 M 1736 M2M 356 53 11,08
437 DELPRAT JULIE 00:54:10 F 1904 ESF 81 3 11,08
438 MICHAELI SIMON 00:54:11 M 1551 SEM 357 170 11,07 CE UNION MATERIAUX
439 CAUDAL PIERRE-YVES 00:54:13 M 1813 M2M 358 54 11,07
440 RAYNAL PERRINE 00:54:15 F 2371 SEF 82 46 11,06 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
441 CHAPDANIEL ERIC 00:54:15 M 1828 M2M 359 55 11,06 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
442 GUILLET KEVIN 00:54:16 M 2082 SEM 360 171 11,06
443 PICARD JULIEN 00:54:16 M 2330 SEM 361 172 11,06
444 CAMPENET FRANTZ 00:54:17 M 1795 SEM 362 173 11,05
445 PETH JEROME 00:54:17 M 2323 M1M 363 81 11,05
446 LE-POURHIET FREDERIC 00:54:18 M 1604 SEM 364 174 11,05 SAKATA
447 RIVOIRE JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:54:19 M 2391 SEM 365 175 11,05 GENERALI
448 BONALDI DELPHINE 00:54:20 F 1730 SEF 83 47 11,04
449 ARCUSET BAPTISTE 00:54:22 M 1647 ESM 366 10 11,04
450 MOISY JULIE 00:54:23 F 1585 M1F 84 20 11,03 FDI GROUPE
451 MARTIN-PERIDIER ALAIN 00:54:25 M 2231 M3M 367 30 11,03
452 ROZIER PIERRE 00:54:25 M 2409 SEM 368 176 11,03
453 BIENVENU GERARD 00:54:26 M 1719 M3M 369 31 11,02
454 FAZAZI FATIMA 00:54:27 F 1977 SEF 85 48 11,02
455 BRIVET MAELYS 00:54:28 F 1775 SEF 86 49 11,02
456 CHARRE LAURENCE 00:54:33 F 1490 M1F 87 21 11,00
457 SCHANG OLIVIER 00:54:34 M 2424 M2M 370 56 11,00 MONTIGNY FRICHES
458 OMALLI CHARLOTTE 00:54:36 F 2288 SEF 88 50 10,99
459 CANTALOUBE-LOBATO CHRISTINE 00:54:37 F 1519 M2F 89 12 10,99 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
460 GUIRAUD PIERRE 00:54:38 M 2084 M2M 371 57 10,98
461 REVERSAT LAURE 00:54:39 F 2382 M1F 90 22 10,98 ST JUST DO IT
462 SALA CATHERINE 00:54:40 F 1444 M2F 91 13 10,98 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
463 KUGLER MARTIN 00:54:43 M 2148 M3M 372 32 10,97
464 ARCANGIOLI CHLOE 00:54:43 F 1644 JUF 92 2 10,97
465 PANCRAZI TOUSSAINT 00:54:43 M 2301 M1M 373 82 10,97
466 GRECO CHARLOTTE 00:54:44 F 2068 SEF 93 51 10,96
467 BASKURT ATILLA 00:54:47 M 1684 M2M 374 58 10,95
468 ADJOUADI SONIA 00:54:50 F 1629 SEF 94 52 10,94
469 MENA MICHEL 00:54:50 M 2245 M4M 375 4 10,94 MC NIMES
470 OUSSAIDI EMMANUELLE 00:54:53 F 2295 SEF 95 53 10,93
471 THOMAS GUENAEL 00:54:53 M 1450 M1M 376 83 10,93
472 HAUTENNE VINCENT 00:54:54 M 2099 SEM 377 177 10,93
473 BARBIER EDITH 00:54:54 F 1670 M1F 96 23 10,93
474 FAGIANO FREDERIC 00:54:56 M 1966 M2M 378 59 10,92 RESIDEAL
475 MOYNIER LUCAS 00:54:59 M 1465 CAM 379 7 10,91
476 ARNAUD THOMAS 00:54:59 M 1654 M1M 380 84 10,91 CAM
477 DREVET JEROME 00:54:59 M 1930 SEM 381 178 10,91
478 BENNI RACHID 00:55:00 M 1620 SEM 382 179 10,91 TPST
479 ESMOUNI RACHID 00:55:01 M 1553 M1M 383 85 10,91 CHALAGUIER IMPRIMERIE
480 BONNEFOY MARIE-PIERRE 00:55:03 F 1737 M2F 97 14 10,90
481 MARILLIER VALERIE 00:55:06 F 2223 M2F 98 15 10,89
482 MATHEY COLIN 00:55:06 M 2236 SEM 384 180 10,89
483 LARREGOLA NADEGE 00:55:06 F 2158 SEF 99 54 10,89
484 ORCEL-JOHN JOHN 00:55:10 M 1442 M2M 385 60 10,88
485 PLANES FREDERIC 00:55:10 M 2341 M2M 386 61 10,88
486 CHAMBON CONSTANCE 00:55:11 F 1822 M1F 100 24 10,87
487 FOULQUIER GREGORY 00:55:12 M 1999 M1M 387 86 10,87
488 CATALANO GINO 00:55:14 M 1811 M2M 388 62 10,86 CATALANO GINO
489 DEBAISIEUX BENJAMIN 00:55:15 M 1549 SEM 389 181 10,86 CE UNION MATERIAUX
490 FRAIT SYLVIE 00:55:19 F 2003 M1F 101 25 10,85 LES SENTIERS DU PATY
491 FAYOLLE ALEXIA 00:55:20 F 1974 SEF 102 55 10,84
492 BARCOUZAREAU CARINE 00:55:21 F 1675 M1F 103 26 10,84
493 BRIGNIER MARINE 00:55:21 F 1773 JUF 104 3 10,84
494 PENIN CAROLINA 00:55:26 F 2315 SEF 105 56 10,82
495 DUSSAP SIMON 00:55:29 M 1573 SEM 390 182 10,81 EULER HERMES-TEAM EH
496 CAIZERGUES JULIEN 00:55:34 M 1790 SEM 391 183 10,80 DELL
497 HUMBERT CLAUDE 00:55:34 M 1569 M3M 392 33 10,80 CPAM HERAULT
498 MORMONT AMANDINE 00:55:34 F 2268 SEF 106 57 10,80 DELL
499 DE-VAUGELADE ALAIN 00:55:36 M 1921 M3M 393 34 10,79
500 DELAMAIN GILLES 00:55:39 M 1890 M1M 394 87 10,78
501 PLISMY PACAL 00:55:40 M 1451 M3M 395 35 10,78
502 MASSOT FABRICE 00:55:42 M 1533 SEM 396 184 10,77 AUCHAN
503 DE-REKENEIRE ALAIN 00:55:42 M 1912 M2M 397 63 10,77
504 KNISPEL NICOLAS 00:55:42 M 2145 SEM 398 185 10,77
505 ISSARTEL JEAN 00:55:43 M 2117 M3M 399 36 10,77
506 BELLOT ANAIS 00:55:44 F 1529 SEF 107 58 10,77 AUCHAN
507 SOUCHON GUY 00:55:45 M 2445 M4M 400 5 10,76
508 JONQUET THIERRY 00:55:50 M 2134 M2M 401 64 10,75
509 ARCUSET LAURENT 00:55:50 M 1648 M2M 402 65 10,75
510 FRAIT MAXIME 00:55:51 M 2002 M1M 403 88 10,74
511 FAYOLLE BEATRICE 00:55:53 F 1975 M2F 108 16 10,74
512 ERHARD REMY 00:55:56 M 1954 M2M 404 66 10,73
513 FOULQUIER AUDREY 00:55:57 F 1998 SEF 109 59 10,72
514 FIAT SYLVIE 00:55:58 F 1988 SEF 110 60 10,72
515 ARNAL NELLY 00:56:02 F 1537 SEF 111 61 10,71 AXIOME ASSOCIES
516 BLAZQUEZ VALERIE 00:56:04 F 1724 M1F 112 27 10,70
517 PY OLIVIER 00:56:05 M 2365 M2M 405 67 10,70
518 ARCUSET VALERIE 00:56:10 F 1649 M2F 113 17 10,68
519 OUFFE GREGORY 00:56:11 M 2294 M1M 406 89 10,68 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
520 BRET FLORIAN 00:56:13 M 1592 SEM 407 186 10,67 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE
521 MOULIN LAURENT 00:56:13 M 2270 SEM 408 187 10,67
522 VARELLI LAURE 00:56:13 F 2495 SEF 114 62 10,67 EUROVIA MONTPELLIER
523 MADRIERES DELPHINE 00:56:14 F 2205 M1F 115 28 10,67 ATHLE-LOZERE
524 MUSSET LAURIANE 00:56:17 F 2276 SEF 116 63 10,66
525 PIPUTTO THOMAS 00:56:17 M 2337 SEM 409 188 10,66
526 MOUREAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:56:19 M 1474 SEM 410 189 10,65 JETT
527 DELATTRE JACQUES 00:56:21 M 1895 M4M 411 6 10,65
528 LOPEZ LIONEL 00:56:23 M 2196 SEM 412 190 10,64
529 RICHE JEAN-PIERRE 00:56:27 M 2388 M2M 413 68 10,63
530 DENIS MICHAEL 00:56:30 M 1910 M1M 414 90 10,62
531 LERAT ANTOINE 00:56:31 M 2176 SEM 415 191 10,62
532 VALAYER STEPHANE 00:56:34 M 2488 M1M 416 91 10,61
533 BAUER ANNE 00:56:34 F 1686 M2F 117 18 10,61
534 MAILLARD JOSETTE 00:56:35 F 2211 M4F 118 2 10,60 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
535 LOMBARD OLIVIER 00:56:37 M 2194 SEM 417 192 10,60
536 LIATARD CHRISTINE 00:56:39 F 2185 M2F 119 19 10,59
537 GELY GERALDINE 00:56:42 F 2039 M1F 120 29 10,58 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
538 ESTIBALS JEAN-MICHEL 00:56:42 M 1957 M2M 418 69 10,58
539 LEPESANT SYLVIA 00:56:43 F 2174 M2F 121 20 10,58 ARLES ATHLETISME
540 GARRIGOU NICOLAS 00:56:43 M 2022 M1M 419 92 10,58
541 D'ACUNTO SYLVAIN 00:56:45 M 1877 SEM 420 193 10,57
542 ASSIER SEVERINE 00:56:45 F 1657 M1F 122 30 10,57
543 HARNEQUAUX MATHIEU 00:56:46 M 1522 M1M 421 93 10,57 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
544 BEAUDIER CLEMENT 00:56:49 M 1688 SEM 422 194 10,56
545 BEDIER JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:56:50 M 1689 M1M 423 94 10,56
546 GRAU BENJAMIN 00:56:51 M 1550 SEM 424 195 10,55 CE UNION MATERIAUX
547 CAZORLA EMILE 00:56:55 M 1484 ESM 425 11 10,54 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS
548 REVERSAT GUILLAUME 00:56:56 M 2381 M1M 426 95 10,54 ST JUST DO IT
549 REMAN CORINNE 00:56:57 F 2379 M2F 123 21 10,54 PHIDIPPID'AIX
550 PEYSSON LAURENCE 00:57:00 F 2324 M1F 124 31 10,53
551 RENOUST CHRISTOPHE 00:57:03 M 1525 M2M 427 70 10,52 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
552 COURTOIS DAMIEN 00:57:05 M 1863 SEM 428 196 10,51
553 CAM KEVIN 00:57:06 M 1793 SEM 429 197 10,51
554 THIBAUD MICHEL 00:57:07 M 2464 M2M 430 71 10,50 SCAP MONTELIMAR
555 VAN-KEMPEN AURELIE 00:57:08 F 2493 M1F 125 32 10,50
556 NADAL CORINNE 00:57:08 F 2277 M2F 126 22 10,50
557 BENAMEL MARYLINE 00:57:14 F 1517 M3F 127 2 10,48 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
558 VAN-GASTEL DAMIEN 00:57:18 M 2492 M1M 431 96 10,47
559 BESSON BONNIE 00:57:20 F 1712 SEF 128 64 10,47
560 COUDERC BENOIT 00:57:20 M 1455 SEM 432 198 10,47
561 LYCZKO GHYSLAINE 00:57:21 F 1524 M2F 129 23 10,46 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
562 BRUZY OLIVIER 00:57:27 M 1783 M1M 433 97 10,44
563 COUSTIER FRANCK 00:57:31 M 1865 M1M 434 98 10,43
564 ROBERT FABIEN 00:57:32 M 1615 SEM 435 199 10,43 SOCIETE GENERALE
565 DELAVALLADE STEPHANIE 00:57:35 F 1896 M1F 130 33 10,42 NINGMUI.COM
566 TONNEL LOUIS-PIERRE 00:57:36 M 1587 SEM 436 200 10,42 FDI GROUPE
567 HERVIEUX LAURA 00:57:39 F 2104 SEF 131 65 10,41
568 MARIN VIRGINIE 00:57:39 F 2226 SEF 132 66 10,41
569 NHILI SAID 00:57:40 M 1544 SEM 437 201 10,40 AXIOME ASSOCIES
570 BERNARDIN YVES 00:57:43 M 1706 M2M 438 72 10,40
571 GESTIN MARINE 00:57:43 F 2044 SEF 133 67 10,40
572 ARLAUD MURIEL 00:57:43 F 1651 M2F 134 24 10,40 TEIL COURT
573 COSTA PIERRE 00:57:45 M 1857 M2M 439 73 10,39
574 SALVADOR FABIENNE 00:57:48 F 2414 M1F 135 34 10,38 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
575 GREGORIO ISABELLE 00:57:49 F 2070 M1F 136 35 10,38
576 HERVIEUX YANNICK 00:57:50 M 2105 M2M 440 74 10,37
577 SEINTURIER PASCAL 00:57:53 M 2430 M3M 441 37 10,37
578 TREMEL BARBARA 00:57:56 F 1480 SEF 137 68 10,36
579 DURAND JEAN 00:57:57 M 1943 M3M 442 38 10,35
580 MURON MARIELLE 00:57:59 F 2275 M2F 138 25 10,35 VILLARS RUNNING
581 GUYOT-BOUYER ISABELLE 00:58:00 F 2090 M2F 139 26 10,34
582 BOUCHET YANNICK 00:58:04 M 1747 M2M 443 75 10,33 MACIF PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE
583 BOUCHET CAMILLE 00:58:04 F 1745 SEF 140 69 10,33
584 BOUCHET GILLES 00:58:04 M 1746 M3M 444 39 10,33
585 BUISSON PATRICE 00:58:04 M 1785 M2M 445 76 10,33 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
586 CROS CHARLOTTE 00:58:04 F 1873 SEF 141 70 10,33
587 BARCIET FRANCIS 00:58:11 M 1674 M4M 446 7 10,31 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
588 TOMMASINI-DEYGAS ANNE-SOPHIE 00:58:14 F 2472 SEF 142 71 10,30
589 PERNALON CHRISTIAN 00:58:17 M 2318 M3M 447 40 10,29
590 BARTHELEMY LIZABEL 00:58:19 F 1682 SEF 143 72 10,29
591 SIAM AMELIE 00:58:19 F 2438 SEF 144 73 10,29
592 TOMMASINI LOUISE 00:58:21 F 2471 SEF 145 74 10,28
593 TOMMASINI JEAN-PIERRE 00:58:21 M 2470 M2M 448 77 10,28
594 LEORAT PHILIPPE 00:58:22 M 2173 M2M 449 78 10,28
595 VESSE CYRIL 00:58:24 M 2507 SEM 450 202 10,27
596 VESSE ESTELLE 00:58:24 F 2508 SEF 146 75 10,27
597 FRAYSSE CHRISTOPHE 00:58:25 M 2006 M1M 451 99 10,27
598 AUDEMARD STEPHAN 00:58:27 M 1660 M2M 452 79 10,27
599 PASCUAL GENEVIEVE 00:58:37 F 1554 M3F 147 3 10,24 CHALAGUIER IMPRIMERIE
600 MATHON VIVIANE 00:58:40 F 2239 M3F 148 4 10,23 SCAP MONTELIMAR
601 ESTEVAO ROBERT 00:58:42 M 1956 M2M 453 80 10,22 RESIDEAL
602 ORDAS DAMIEN 00:58:46 M 2289 M2M 454 81 10,21
603 MAOUDJ KARIM 00:58:51 M 2216 M3M 455 41 10,20
604 VEZINHET ROMY 00:58:53 F 2509 SEF 149 76 10,19
605 PASTOR PHILIPPE 00:58:55 M 2308 M2M 456 82 10,18
606 PUYET PATRICK 00:58:56 M 2364 M2M 457 83 10,18 COURIR AVEC SARAH
607 CARRIERE PHILIPPE 00:58:56 M 1803 M3M 458 42 10,18 COURIR AVEC SARAH
608 CARREAU SARAH 00:58:57 F 1802 JUF 150 4 10,18 COURIR AVEC SARAH
609 MARGEL CLAUDE 00:58:57 M 2219 M1M 459 100 10,18 COURIR AVEC SARAH
610 CARRIERE PHILIPPE 00:58:57 M 1804 M3M 460 43 10,18 COURIR AVEC SARAH
611 VOLLARO FLORENCE 00:58:58 F 2518 SEF 151 77 10,18
612 GOUIN HERVE 00:59:01 M 2058 M3M 461 44 10,17
613 PAMATO FABRICE 00:59:04 M 2528 M1M 462 101 10,16 BRL
614 CHAIX EMMANUELLE 00:59:05 F 1819 M1F 152 36 10,16 CSL CHAROLS
615 GUILLET AUDREY 00:59:13 F 1583 SEF 153 78 10,13 FDI GROUPE
616 PATRAC LAETITIA 00:59:13 F 2309 SEF 154 79 10,13
617 MALVAUD SOPHIE 00:59:13 F 1477 M1F 155 37 10,13
618 GUILLET YANN 00:59:13 M 1584 M1M 463 102 10,13 FDI GROUPE
619 CATAPANO MARION 00:59:15 F 1812 SEF 156 80 10,13
620 MELLOT VALERIE 00:59:16 F 2244 M1F 157 38 10,12 SCAP MONTELIMAR
621 CAPUANO CECILE 00:59:17 F 1799 M1F 158 39 10,12
622 OSTLUND ELISABETH 00:59:17 F 2293 M2F 159 27 10,12
623 GAILLARD PEGGY 00:59:22 F 2011 M1F 160 40 10,11
624 JOVANI CHRISTELLE 00:59:23 F 2136 M1F 161 41 10,10
625 ANDRIEUX JULIE 00:59:24 F 1641 SEF 162 81 10,10
626 BONNEAU ALINE 00:59:25 F 1733 SEF 163 82 10,10
627 MOULY ARNAUD 00:59:25 M 2271 SEM 464 203 10,10
628 VIDAL MAEVA 00:59:26 F 1485 SEF 164 83 10,10
629 PLANES CAROLINE 00:59:27 F 2340 M1F 165 42 10,09
630 FOULLON MARILYNE 00:59:27 F 1997 SEF 166 84 10,09
631 PORROT GAEL 00:59:29 M 2350 M2M 465 84 10,09
632 KNISPEL MARIE 00:59:29 F 2144 M1F 167 43 10,09
633 PORROT SANDRINE 00:59:29 F 2351 M1F 168 44 10,09
634 BOUILLOUD CAROLINE 00:59:29 F 1751 M1F 169 45 10,09
635 BENNI FATHI 00:59:29 M 1619 SEM 466 204 10,09 TPST
636 PELLECUER KARINE 00:59:30 F 2313 SEF 170 85 10,08
637 HARNEQUAUX AURELIE 00:59:37 F 2094 M1F 171 46 10,06
638 PELLET VIRGINIE 00:59:42 F 2314 M1F 172 47 10,05
639 GENAUDET ERICK 00:59:45 M 2040 M2M 467 85 10,04
640 PASCAL NICOLAS 00:59:46 M 2306 SEM 468 205 10,04
641 FAUCHER AGATHE 00:59:46 F 1971 ESF 173 4 10,04
642 HASSANI-AHAMADA SAID 00:59:47 M 2097 SEM 469 206 10,04
643 BELLOT CHARLOTTE 00:59:48 F 1530 SEF 174 86 10,03 AUCHAN
644 BAEZA ROMAIN 01:00:00 M 1667 SEM 470 207 10,00
645 BARRAT MICHELLE 01:00:02 F 1679 M3F 175 5 9,99 SCAP MONTELIMAR
646 REYDELLET OLIVIER 01:00:03 M 1598 M1M 471 103 9,99 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE
647 FABRE NADINE 01:00:04 F 1962 M3F 176 6 9,99
648 MENSUELLE ANNE 01:00:07 F 1542 M1F 177 48 9,98 AXIOME ASSOCIES
649 MENSUELLE STEPHANE 01:00:07 M 1543 M1M 472 104 9,98 AXIOME ASSOCIES
650 ALLEL GRARD 01:00:13 M 1635 M2M 473 86 9,96
651 MARTINS FREDERIC 01:00:14 M 2232 M2M 474 87 9,96
652 CRESPO GILLES 01:00:15 M 1872 M2M 475 88 9,96
653 ALBERTI YANIK 01:00:16 M 1633 M1M 476 105 9,96
654 BOURIAU SYLVAIN 01:00:18 M 1591 SEM 477 208 9,95 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE
655 POIRIER LAURA 01:00:18 F 2346 SEF 178 87 9,95 FRANCE CHOROIDEREMIE
656 MARCILLAC SANDRINE 01:00:19 F 2218 M1F 179 49 9,95 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
657 GUYOT STEPHANE 01:00:24 M 2089 M2M 478 89 9,93
658 GERLOT MANON 01:00:24 F 2042 SEF 180 88 9,93
659 MERARD MORGANE 01:00:26 F 2247 SEF 181 89 9,93
660 BISTOLFI JUSTINE 01:00:27 F 1720 M1F 182 50 9,93
661 PHILIPPE CATHERINE 01:00:28 F 2327 M1F 183 51 9,92
662 ZITTA ANDRE 01:00:31 M 2524 M1M 479 106 9,91 AUDI TT CAMARGUE
663 GROUSSET ISABELLE 01:00:34 F 2076 M2F 184 28 9,91
664 GUIGNON PHILIPPE 01:00:35 M 2878 M2M 480 90 9,90 RESIDEAL
665 THUILLIER LINDA 01:00:39 F 2467 SEF 185 90 9,89 NENE 40
666 BONET DENIS 01:00:40 M 1731 M3M 481 45 9,89
667 GOMIS MICHEL 01:00:43 M 2055 M2M 482 91 9,88 MARTINOU LE CRAPILLOU
668 GIRAUD CELINE 01:00:46 F 2049 M1F 186 52 9,87
669 DELHOMME ISABELLE 01:00:47 F 1471 M2F 187 29 9,87
670 ENGELVIN MICKAEL 01:00:48 M 1952 SEM 483 209 9,87
671 VAILLE NICOLAS 01:00:54 M 1609 M1M 484 107 9,85 SAUR
672 BERNAT LAETITIA 01:00:54 F 1707 M1F 188 53 9,85
673 GUYOT LAURINE 01:01:01 F 2088 SEF 189 91 9,83
674 LANCINI PATRICK 01:01:03 M 1574 M3M 485 46 9,83 EULER HERMES-TEAM EH
675 DESMEURS MARION 01:01:04 F 1918 SEF 190 92 9,83
676 DELANNOY BERNADETTE 01:01:09 F 1891 M4F 191 3 9,81 AC2A
677 COMBES MATIEU 01:01:11 M 1853 M1M 486 108 9,81
678 LOSAY FANNY 01:01:11 F 2197 M1F 192 54 9,81
679 CREMIER LAURA 01:01:13 F 1871 SEF 193 93 9,80
680 BURATO JULIEN 01:01:24 M 1593 SEM 487 210 9,77 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE
681 BABBINI MICHEL 01:01:26 M 1665 M2M 488 92 9,77 RESIDEAL
682 BLANDIN GERARD 01:01:27 M 1461 M3M 489 47 9,76
683 DELANNOY MAXIME 01:01:29 M 1892 M1M 490 109 9,76
684 SIAM VIRGINIE 01:01:32 F 2440 M1F 194 55 9,75
685 BERTHUMIER CELIA 01:01:32 F 1617 SEF 195 94 9,75 SOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
686 BROCHARD CHLOE 01:01:35 F 1776 SEF 196 95 9,74
687 TESSIER ALIX 01:01:40 M 1566 SEM 491 211 9,73 COMPUFIRST
688 TUNNO MANON 01:01:41 F 2479 JUF 197 5 9,73
689 DA-SILVA HUYEN 01:01:47 F 1885 M1F 198 56 9,71 MACADAM 07
690 HOURS SOPHIE 01:01:48 F 2109 SEF 199 96 9,71
691 CAPDEVIELLE GAUTHIER 01:01:50 M 1798 SEM 492 212 9,70
692 CHARLAT ALEXANDRINE 01:01:50 F 1832 SEF 200 97 9,70
693 BOIRAL JULIEN 01:01:52 M 1729 SEM 493 213 9,70
694 DELNESTE STEPHANIE 01:01:55 F 1902 SEF 201 98 9,69 SCAP MONTELIMAR
695 RIBEYRE SOLANGE 01:01:58 F 2383 M2F 202 30 9,68
696 GEFFROY LAURE 01:01:59 F 2036 SEF 203 99 9,68
697 BONNEMORT/CORNIER AMANDA 01:02:01 F 2946 SEF 204 100 9,67
698 DANTINE PHILIPPE 01:02:02 M 1884 M2M 494 93 9,67
699 RIPOLL-DOMINICI MURIEL 01:02:05 F 2390 M1F 205 57 9,66
700 SENATORE TIFFANY 01:02:09 F 2433 SEF 206 101 9,65
701 BUISSON MYRIAM 01:02:10 F 1784 M2F 207 31 9,65 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE
702 ARRIBAT-DAUMET ANNE 01:02:15 F 1655 M1F 208 58 9,64
703 SARTRE JEAN-CLAUDE 01:02:16 M 2420 M2M 495 94 9,64
704 LACOMBE SEVERINE 01:02:16 F 2150 M1F 209 59 9,64
705 CELLE AUDE 01:02:17 F 1496 SEF 210 102 9,63
706 DI-PIETRO DIDIER 01:02:18 M 1926 M1M 496 110 9,63
707 KITA ELODIE 01:02:19 F 2142 SEF 211 103 9,63
708 BAYLE MAX 01:02:20 M 1687 SEM 497 214 9,63
709 THIBAUD SAIDA-SABRINA 01:02:21 F 2465 M1F 212 60 9,62 SCAP MONTELLIMAR
710 HOJNACKI AURELIE 01:02:21 F 2107 SEF 213 104 9,62
711 DE-DONA CORINE 01:02:21 F 1888 M1F 214 61 9,62
712 CASTELNAU ALICE 01:02:21 F 1809 ESF 215 5 9,62
713 COMBALUZIER FABRICE 01:02:22 M 1850 M2M 498 95 9,62
714 BOUISSIERE JACQUELINE 01:02:25 F 1752 M2F 216 32 9,61
715 BRESOLIN CHRISTIAN 01:02:27 M 1769 M2M 499 96 9,61
716 CHABANEL CLAIRE 01:02:28 F 1817 SEF 217 105 9,61
717 MASSIF CHRISTOPHE 01:02:36 M 2235 M2M 500 97 9,58
718 VIARD CAROLINE 01:02:36 F 2510 SEF 218 106 9,58
719 SIAM LAURENT 01:02:37 M 2439 M2M 501 98 9,58
720 MONCOMBLE KATELL 01:02:39 F 2262 SEF 219 107 9,58
721 THERY STEPHANIE 01:02:41 F 2463 M1F 220 62 9,57
722 LIANNAZ GHISLAINE 01:02:43 F 2184 M2F 221 33 9,57
723 GIACALONE CORINNE 01:02:49 F 2045 M2F 222 34 9,55 SCAP MONTELIMAR
724 BOURRIER AURELIEN 01:02:50 M 1758 SEM 502 215 9,55
725 BOULBES JULIE 01:02:53 F 1754 JUF 223 6 9,54
726 BAPTISTA MARIE-SOPHIE 01:02:53 F 1669 M2F 224 35 9,54
727 ACQUAVIVA VALERIE 01:02:53 F 1627 M1F 225 63 9,54
728 PEZZOTTI DOROTHEE 01:02:53 F 2325 M1F 226 64 9,54
729 DE-REKENEIRE CLAUDINE 01:02:54 F 1913 M2F 227 36 9,54
730 JONQUET CLAUDINE 01:02:59 F 2133 M2F 228 37 9,53
731 GAUTHIER AURELIEN 01:03:00 M 1560 SEM 503 216 9,52 COMPUFIRST
732 DURAND CATHY 01:03:02 F 1941 M2F 229 38 9,52 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS
733 CHALVE STEPHANE 01:03:02 M 1821 M1M 504 111 9,52
734 COUTAS RENAUD 01:03:06 M 1867 M1M 505 112 9,51 RENAUD M COUTAS
735 NICOLINI BENEDICTE 01:03:08 F 2283 M1F 230 65 9,50
736 DIEZ VALERIE 01:03:08 F 1924 M1F 231 66 9,50 COURIR A MORIERES
737 HILLAIRE REGIS 01:03:10 M 2106 M3M 506 48 9,50
738 FRANCHINI CHARLOTTE 01:03:10 F 2004 SEF 232 108 9,50
739 CAMERON DOHA 01:03:17 F 1794 M1F 233 67 9,48
740 BRIGNIER JEAN-PIERRE 01:03:18 M 1772 M1M 507 113 9,48
741 SPANNAGEL VIRGINIA 01:03:20 F 2448 M1F 234 68 9,47
742 RIBO MATHILDE 01:03:23 F 2385 CAF 235 1 9,47
743 RIBO JEAN-MARIE 01:03:24 M 2384 M1M 508 114 9,46
744 POINARD CONSTANCE 01:03:24 F 2345 SEF 236 109 9,46
745 LASSABLIERE MARION 01:03:24 F 2159 SEF 237 110 9,46
746 MAROSELLI PIERRE 01:03:25 M 2227 M1M 509 115 9,46 SERVICE DES SPORTS AVIGNON
747 DIAZ-MOSQUERA VANESSA 01:03:26 F 1546 SEF 238 111 9,46 BRL
748 PLANELLES MICHELE 01:03:29 F 2339 M4F 239 4 9,45 ARLES ATHLETISME
749 CELLE CHRISTIAN 01:03:34 M 1497 M3M 510 49 9,44 HACG/CM FLORAC
750 LELEU PHILIPPE 01:03:36 M 2169 M3M 511 50 9,43
751 PAGET AGNES 01:03:37 F 2298 M2F 240 39 9,43
752 ANTONMATTEI CONSTANCE 01:03:38 F 1643 SEF 241 112 9,43
753 NICOLAS DAVID 01:03:38 M 2281 SEM 512 217 9,43
754 NALIN MARIE 01:03:38 F 2278 SEF 242 113 9,43
755 COUTTON SOPHIE 01:03:43 F 1868 SEF 243 114 9,42
756 ROUSSEL THOMAS 01:03:43 M 2405 SEM 513 218 9,42 VCSSP
757 FAIVRE AURELIE 01:03:45 F 1968 SEF 244 115 9,41
758 FAIVRE MATHILDE 01:03:46 F 1970 SEF 245 116 9,41
759 PUTEAUX PAULINE 01:03:47 F 2363 SEF 246 117 9,41
760 LINARD BERTRAND 01:03:48 M 2186 M1M 514 116 9,40
761 FAIVRE JEAN 01:03:48 M 1969 M3M 515 51 9,40
762 ROUSSEL GNOMALLA 01:03:50 F 2402 SEF 247 118 9,40 VCSSP
763 BERARD JUDITH 01:03:54 F 1701 M1F 248 69 9,39
764 ARNAUD AGNES 01:03:54 F 1653 M2F 249 40 9,39 COURIR A MORIERES
765 BLANCHER LAETITIA 01:04:04 F 1722 M1F 250 70 9,37 CLERMONT ENDURANCE
766 BESSON CHRISTELLE 01:04:08 F 1713 M1F 251 71 9,36
767 BROUTEE LAETITIA 01:04:10 F 1778 SEF 252 119 9,35
768 PERNALON CORINE 01:04:11 F 2319 M2F 253 41 9,35
769 LABADIE LAURA 01:04:13 F 2149 SEF 254 120 9,34
770 ANDRIEU-VIALLE LAURENCE 01:04:16 F 1640 M1F 255 72 9,34 SCAP MONTELIMAR
771 MAIA MARIA 01:04:17 F 2208 M2F 256 42 9,33
772 AZZIMANI KHEDIJA 01:04:18 F 1459 SEF 257 121 9,33
773 VERGNAUD LEA 01:04:20 F 2498 SEF 258 122 9,33
774 LEMOIGNE JEREMY 01:04:20 M 2172 SEM 516 219 9,33
775 CAVALLINI KATIA 01:04:25 F 1815 M1F 259 73 9,31
776 MORELL-FERAY BEATRICE 01:04:28 F 2267 M1F 260 74 9,31
777 BOUAKIL CAMILLE 01:04:30 F 1742 SEF 261 123 9,30
778 GAY ASTRID 01:04:35 F 2033 SEF 262 124 9,29
779 LINO LAURENCE 01:04:37 F 2189 M2F 263 43 9,29
780 LINO MORGANE 01:04:37 F 2190 SEF 264 125 9,29
781 GARRIONE CARMELA 01:04:37 F 2023 M2F 265 44 9,29 LE TEIL COURT
782 VILLAR SANDRINE 01:04:37 F 2514 M1F 266 75 9,29 LES FOULEES SABRANAISES
783 GONZALVEZ ELODIE 01:04:37 F 2056 M1F 267 76 9,29
784 ROSSA CHRISTOPHER 01:04:38 M 2400 SEM 517 220 9,28 UPA66 PERPIGNAN
785 BOUSQUET NICOLAS 01:04:39 M 1759 M1M 518 117 9,28
786 FOLLINI JEAN-LUC 01:04:40 M 1445 M2M 519 99 9,28
787 MOINECOURT LAURENT 01:04:40 M 2258 M4M 520 8 9,28
788 SARTRE DELPHINE 01:04:40 F 2419 M1F 268 77 9,28
789 SANDERY JOHAN 01:04:43 M 2417 SEM 521 221 9,27
790 LAGIER MAEVA 01:04:48 F 2153 SEF 269 126 9,26
791 THIRION SEVERINE 01:04:54 F 2466 M1F 270 78 9,24
792 IERACI PABLO 01:04:54 M 2115 M1M 522 118 9,24
793 ROCA AMELIE 01:04:54 F 1464 SEF 271 127 9,24
794 VENTURE LUC 01:04:55 M 2496 M3M 523 52 9,24 AQUEDUC JARDIN
795 FAFEUR LAURENT 01:04:56 M 1964 M1M 524 119 9,24
796 ANGIONI MANON 01:05:08 F 1642 SEF 272 128 9,21
797 BRES ERIC 01:05:09 M 1768 M2M 525 100 9,21
798 METRAL LUCIE 01:05:11 F 2250 SEF 273 129 9,20
799 BESSIERE JULIEN 01:05:18 M 1711 M1M 526 120 9,19
800 GALIEN MICHAEL 01:05:19 M 2014 SEM 527 222 9,19
801 ARVIEU SYLVIANE 01:05:19 F 1656 M2F 274 45 9,19
802 VERMOREL ISABELLE 01:05:21 F 2500 M1F 275 79 9,18
803 PASTOR JEREMY 01:05:21 M 2307 SEM 528 223 9,18
804 ESOURRE THOMAS 01:05:23 M 2945 SEM 529 224 9,18
805 CHABLIN CAMILLE 01:05:23 F 1818 SEF 276 130 9,18
806 IGEDAN SALIMA 01:05:24 F 1561 SEF 277 131 9,17 COMPUFIRST
807 CALLE MURIEL 01:05:35 F 1792 M1F 278 80 9,15
808 ORY JEROME 01:05:36 M 2292 SEM 530 225 9,15
809 PAINCHAUD MARLENE 01:05:39 F 2299 M1F 279 81 9,14
810 REYNES ANNE 01:05:44 F 1571 M1F 280 82 9,13 CPAM HERAULT
811 PAGES JEAN-CLAUDE 01:05:46 M 2296 M2M 531 101 9,12
812 CLOU THIERRY 01:05:46 M 1847 M2M 532 102 9,12
813 CHAMBONNET RAPHAEL 01:05:51 M 1823 M1M 533 121 9,11
814 BOUCHAREB CAROLE 01:05:52 F 1743 M1F 281 83 9,11 LES KEPIS PESCALUNES
815 BRULANT ALAIN 01:05:52 M 1781 M3M 534 53 9,11
816 SEGALA PHILIPPE 01:05:52 M 2428 M2M 535 103 9,11
817 PARRILLA ANTONIO 01:05:53 M 2304 M4M 536 9 9,11
818 BERNARD SABINE 01:05:53 F 1705 M2F 282 46 9,11
819 CARLES STEPHANIE 01:05:57 F 1801 SEF 283 132 9,10
820 BETTONI GUY 01:05:59 M 1715 M3M 537 54 9,09 ASS MARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOU
821 BOUTEILLER CAROLE 01:06:02 F 1761 M1F 284 84 9,09
822 ISSON SANDRINE 01:06:06 F 2118 M1F 285 85 9,08
823 GIRAUDO AUDREY 01:06:07 F 2050 SEF 286 133 9,07
824 MAZEL MIKAELLE 01:06:07 F 2241 M1F 287 86 9,07
825 FOURNIER CELINE 01:06:08 F 2000 M1F 288 87 9,07
826 FOURNIER GHISLAIN 01:06:09 M 2001 M1M 538 122 9,07
827 BROCHER LAURENT 01:06:12 M 1777 M1M 539 123 9,06
828 HUESCA JEAN-CHARLES 01:06:13 M 2111 M1M 540 124 9,06
829 SAREN MICHEL 01:06:15 M 2418 M3M 541 55 9,06
830 LEMOINE AURELIE 01:06:17 F 1526 SEF 289 134 9,05 ATOUT SPORT LIEBIG ROYCO
831 BOCHET DAVID 01:06:30 M 1727 M1M 542 125 9,02
832 CHAUTARD NATHALIE 01:06:33 M 1836 M1M 543 126 9,02
833 GRINE FARIDA 01:06:35 F 2074 M1F 290 88 9,01
834 GALIEN CARINE 01:06:35 F 2013 SEF 291 135 9,01
835 GERMAIN JEAN-PIERRE 01:06:37 M 2043 M3M 544 56 9,01
836 LEVE KATIA 01:06:37 F 2180 M1F 292 89 9,01
837 BOURION LAURENCE 01:06:38 F 1757 M2F 293 47 9,00
838 GOUIN PASCALE 01:06:41 F 2059 M3F 294 7 9,00
839 FOREST MARGAUX 01:06:42 F 1995 SEF 295 136 9,00
840 GRESET GERARD 01:06:44 M 2072 M2M 545 104 8,99
841 METEREAU CAROLINE 01:06:47 F 1563 SEF 296 137 8,98 COMPUFIRST
842 GONZALEZ INES 01:06:58 F 1612 SEF 297 138 8,96 SOCIETE GENERALE
843 COUPART JEROME 01:07:01 M 1481 SEM 546 226 8,95
844 ESTRABAUT CYRIL 01:07:09 M 1487 SEM 547 227 8,94
845 REBOUL MAREVA 01:07:10 F 2373 SEF 298 139 8,93
846 MARGERIT SYLVIE 01:07:10 F 2220 M2F 299 48 8,93 VILLARS RUNNING
847 PAULIN SARAH 01:07:13 F 1570 SEF 300 140 8,93 CPAM HERAULT
848 DURERO CLAUDINE 01:07:14 F 1945 M2F 301 49 8,92 RESIDEAL
849 ANDREOTTI JOEL 01:07:15 M 1639 M3M 548 57 8,92 RESIDEAL
850 ACHETTE VALERIE 01:07:16 F 1626 M2F 302 50 8,92
851 HEMAR PATRICK 01:07:19 M 2101 M4M 549 10 8,91
852 DESCAMPS AURELIE 01:07:21 F 1611 M1F 303 90 8,91 SOCIETE GENERALE
853 EVRARD CHRISTINE 01:07:22 F 1959 M1F 304 91 8,91
854 EL-MANSOURI FATIMA 01:07:23 F 1521 M1F 305 92 8,90 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
855 DUTERTRE-TAPIN EMILIE 01:07:25 F 1946 M2F 306 51 8,90
856 BENEZECH AURELIE 01:07:28 F 1518 SEF 307 141 8,89 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
857 KASMI MOUNIA 01:07:28 F 1523 SEF 308 142 8,89 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER
858 ROCHE ALAIN 01:07:35 M 2395 M1M 550 127 8,88
859 SIDANER CHRISTINE 01:07:48 F 1488 M2F 309 52 8,85 BNA BAGNOLS SUR CEZE
860 ROUX-CHARRA EMMANUELLE 01:07:55 F 2407 M1F 310 93 8,83
861 BREYSSE MARCEL 01:07:59 M 1771 M3M 551 58 8,83
862 MOUTET DAVID 01:08:06 M 2273 SEM 552 228 8,81
863 CHAPUS-MAGNET NATHALIE 01:08:12 F 1831 M1F 311 94 8,80
864 BRUHAT PASCAL 01:08:14 M 1486 M2M 553 105 8,79
865 VALERIE FAVRAIS 01:08:19 F 2490 M2F 312 53 8,78
866 ROCHIGNEUX STEPHANE 01:08:20 M 2397 M1M 554 128 8,78
867 SENEGAS MARIANNE 01:08:29 F 2434 M1F 313 95 8,76 NENE40
868 MICHAL CHRISTIANE 01:08:35 F 2253 M3F 314 8 8,75
869 TUNNO LARA 01:08:37 F 2478 M1F 315 96 8,74 RAC
870 OLIVE JOEL 01:08:37 M 2287 M2M 555 106 8,74 ASPACAM
871 GAUDRY NICOLAS 01:08:40 M 2029 M1M 556 129 8,74
872 GAUDRY MARIE-LAURE 01:08:40 F 2028 M1F 316 97 8,74
873 JENIN CHRISTEL 01:08:43 F 2129 M1F 317 98 8,73
874 TUNNO MARC 01:08:44 M 2480 M2M 557 107 8,73
875 MICHALAKIS CAROLINE 01:08:45 F 2254 M2F 318 54 8,73 RUN IN CRES
876 MAUDET ELODIE 01:08:46 F 2240 SEF 319 143 8,73
877 MOIOLI JENNIFER 01:08:47 F 2259 SEF 320 144 8,72
878 GAY JEAN-MARC 01:08:48 M 2034 M2M 558 108 8,72
879 FAGES PHILIPPE 01:08:49 M 1965 M3M 559 59 8,72
880 ROUSSEL AUDE 01:08:50 F 2401 SEF 321 145 8,72
881 ORENES JEAN-JOSEPH 01:08:51 M 2290 M1M 560 130 8,71 COURIR TRANQUILLE RESTINCLIERES
882 BARBOSA EMMA 01:08:51 F 1672 CAF 322 2 8,71
883 FLUTET GILLES 01:08:57 M 1991 M1M 561 131 8,70
884 GEFFROY MELANIE 01:09:00 F 2037 SEF 323 146 8,70
885 FERRI-LAGOMANZINI SABRINA 01:09:02 F 1984 M1F 324 99 8,69
886 BAUDET JEAN-PASCAL 01:09:03 M 1685 M2M 562 109 8,69
887 COSTECADE DOMINIQUE 01:09:04 F 1858 M3F 325 9 8,69
888 KERR CHRISTINE 01:09:08 F 2140 M3F 326 10 8,68
889 GILLOT SYLVIE 01:09:13 F 2047 M2F 327 55 8,67
890 GORGES AUDREY 01:09:15 F 2057 SEF 328 147 8,66
891 VANNUCCI CHARLOTTE 01:09:16 F 2494 SEF 329 148 8,66
892 GUILLET SOPHIE 01:09:17 F 2083 M1F 330 100 8,66
893 MULLER-MONTEIL ISABELLE 01:09:26 F 2274 M3F 331 11 8,64
894 VARGEL LIONEL 01:09:30 M 1567 M2M 563 110 8,63 COMPUFIRST
895 ROUGER LEA 01:09:45 F 1545 SEF 332 149 8,60 AXIOME ASSOCIES
896 TENAIN VIRGINIE 01:09:49 F 2455 M1F 333 101 8,59
897 GELLY PHILIPPE 01:10:00 M 2038 M2M 564 111 8,57
898 BAEZA NICOLAS 01:10:10 M 1666 M2M 565 112 8,55
899 CHANTARD CLAIRE 01:10:22 F 1827 M1F 334 102 8,53
900 SAUER MAEVA 01:10:31 F 2421 SEF 335 150 8,51
901 BENEZECH FREDERIC 01:10:43 M 1697 SEM 566 229 8,48
902 DERENNE CYRIAQUE 01:10:51 M 1914 M2M 567 113 8,47 RESIDEAL
903 PAULY CECILE 01:10:55 F 2310 M2F 336 56 8,46 INDIVIDUEL
904 BONNEFIS STEPHANIE 01:10:59 F 1735 M1F 337 103 8,45
905 GANCI CHRISTELLE 01:11:01 F 2019 M1F 338 104 8,45
906 DUBITON MARJORIE 01:11:01 F 1931 SEF 339 151 8,45
907 DUPIN SABINE 01:11:07 F 1939 M2F 340 57 8,44 VILLARS RUNNING
908 FRANCOIS NICOLAS 01:11:07 M 2005 M1M 568 132 8,44
909 DURAND CHARLOTTE 01:11:10 F 1942 SEF 341 152 8,43
910 PETERSEN BERIT 01:11:16 F 2322 M1F 342 105 8,42
911 SEMPERE-KAYALI RANA 01:11:24 F 2432 M1F 343 106 8,40
912 DE-SOUSA MARIE 01:11:25 F 1920 M1F 344 107 8,40 CLERMONT ENDURANCE
913 SEMPERE ERIC 01:11:26 M 2431 M2M 569 114 8,40
914 PINCHON ELENA 01:11:27 F 2335 SEF 345 153 8,40
915 EYMONET VIRGINIE 01:11:28 F 1960 SEF 346 154 8,40
916 CYGANKIEWICZ ERIC 01:11:33 M 1454 M1M 570 133 8,39
917 JOANNOU CHRISTIAN 01:11:38 M 2131 M4M 571 11 8,38
918 LAURENT MAGALI 01:12:19 F 2162 M1F 347 108 8,30
919 AMAT LAURENCE 01:12:32 F 1536 M1F 348 109 8,27 AXIOME ASSOCIES
920 BONNAUD DENIS 01:12:44 M 1732 M2M 572 115 8,25
921 DERVISO STEPHANIE 01:12:46 F 1917 M2F 349 58 8,25
922 DEBOEVRE BRUNO 01:12:55 M 1887 M1M 573 134 8,23
923 GUILHON GISELE 01:13:06 F 2079 M1F 350 110 8,21 LE TEIL COURT 07350
924 DUFOUR LAURENCE 01:13:07 F 1935 M2F 351 59 8,21
925 MARHIC GWLADYS 01:13:13 F 2221 SEF 352 155 8,19
926 URTIS VERONIQUE 01:13:15 F 2484 M3F 353 12 8,19
927 HARNICHARD CLAUDINE 01:13:15 F 2096 M2F 354 60 8,19
928 MARIN LUDIVINE 01:13:18 F 2225 SEF 355 156 8,19
929 MAMIER PIERRE 01:13:35 M 2213 M4M 574 12 8,15
930 MARTINEZ LUCIE 01:13:37 F 1541 SEF 356 157 8,15 AXIOME ASSOCIES
931 BOUNIOL LAURY 01:13:37 F 1539 SEF 357 158 8,15 AXIOME ASSOCIES
932 MARTINI CAROLINE 01:13:56 F 2230 SEF 358 159 8,12
933 NAZON CHRISTOPHE 01:13:56 M 2280 M2M 575 116 8,12
934 BARTHE ANNIE 01:14:02 F 1681 M1F 359 111 8,10
935 BONNAL JUSSARA 01:14:03 F 1453 M2F 360 61 8,10
936 AGLI INGRID 01:15:14 F 1630 M1F 361 112 7,98
937 DAMADE ANNE-MARIE 01:15:15 F 1881 M3F 362 13 7,97
938 GOYET MYRIAM 01:15:45 F 2062 M2F 363 62 7,92
939 LAINE PIERRICK 01:16:22 M 2156 M1M 576 135 7,86
940 VERNADAT FRANCOISE 01:16:44 F 2502 M3F 364 14 7,82
941 ISTE SYLVAIN 01:16:56 M 2119 M2M 577 117 7,80
942 GUILLAUD LAURE 01:16:56 F 2081 M2F 365 63 7,80 UAC MORESTEL
943 WEILL REMI 01:17:43 M 2520 M4M 578 13 7,72
944 PELLEREAU HENRI 01:17:54 M 1479 M4M 579 14 7,70
945 ARCHIMBEAU LAETITIA 01:17:54 F 1645 M1F 366 113 7,70
946 BENIERE MLLE 01:19:51 F 1698 SEF 367 160 7,51
947 AUBERVAL NICOLAS 01:19:51 M 1658 SEM 580 230 7,51
948 DOUZIECH SYLVAIN 01:19:52 M 1929 SEM 581 231 7,51 MARC
949 BELMEDANI LAETITIA 01:21:14 F 1693 SEF 368 161 7,39
950 FOLLINI CATHERINE 01:21:43 F 1446 M2F 369 64 7,34
951 LINO JULIEN 01:23:14 M 2188 M2M 582 118 7,21
952 BARET EVELYNE 01:23:36 F 1676 M3F 370 15 7,18 AC2A
953 TEYSSANDIE CARIND 01:24:23 F 2460 SEF 371 162 7,11
954 SEVILLA FRANCOISE 01:31:06 F 2437 M2F 372 65 6,59
955 HEMAR ARIANE 01:32:45 F 2100 M4F 373 5 6,47