Résultats

Aix en Foulées : 10Km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
14/04/2019 à 09:00:00 - Aix en provence (13)
956 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:33 2173 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 APC18.00
2 00:34:39 2566 MAHTAT MAROUAN ESM 1 M 2 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
3 00:34:40 2013 DABLAINVILLE VALENTIN SEM 2 M 3 AJS LA GARDE17.00
4 00:34:49 2152 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 1 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
5 00:35:01 1622 FAISANT THIBAUT SEM 3 M 5 17.00
6 00:36:24 2228 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 4 M 6 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE16.00
7 00:36:35 1730 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 2 M 7 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME16.00
8 00:36:40 2120 HADRZYNSKI MARC M2M 1 M 8 CEF MARATHONIEN16.00
9 00:36:51 2548 IMICH HOUCINE M1M 3 M 9 AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME16.00
10 00:37:00 1956 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 2 M 10 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE16.00
11 00:37:12 1908 AURAN NICOLAS SEM 5 M 11 16.00
12 00:37:15 2587 TALFER SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 12 16.00
13 00:37:16 2440 DAHMANI RYAD M1M 4 M 13 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME16.00
14 00:37:21 1977 CAFASSO ADIL SEM 7 M 14 16.00
15 00:37:25 1903 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 15 COURIR A MEYREUIL16.00
16 00:37:33 2421 ALLARY BENJAMIN SEM 8 M 16 15.00
17 00:37:34 2322 SAISSAC BAPTISTE SEM 9 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
18 00:37:34 1674 JANDARD BENOIT SEM 10 M 18 CAVAL PERTUIS15.00
19 00:37:34 2426 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 11 M 19 OM ATHLETISME15.00
20 00:37:53 2505 ES-SABRY ABDELLATIF SEM 12 M 20 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME15.00
21 00:37:55 2062 DURIEUX BATTISTE ESM 2 M 21 15.00
22 00:37:55 2364 TEISSIER REMI SEM 13 M 22 ROGNAC AC15.00
23 00:37:59 1953 BOUABBACHE YANIS SEM 14 M 23 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
24 00:38:05 1949 BONEF PIERRE JUM 1 M 24 15.00
25 00:38:11 2348 SOBRERO LUDOVIC JUM 2 M 25 CAVAL PERTUIS15.00
26 00:38:19 2561 DECIMA ADRIEN SEM 15 M 26 15.00
27 00:38:20 2005 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 5 M 27 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
28 00:38:23 2584 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 16 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
29 00:38:26 2225 MONTJOL CAMILLE SEM 17 M 29 ATHLE TARN NORD15.00
30 00:38:30 1576 COMBES ALEXANDRE SEM 18 M 30 COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE15.00
31 00:38:33 2353 SPITALE FABIEN M2M 4 M 31 MSA/MARATHONIEN15.00
32 00:38:42 2443 DUMAS CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 32 TRIATHL'AIX15.00
33 00:38:49 1895 ANTON GREGORI ESM 3 M 33 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME15.00
34 00:38:55 2504 RAIMONDI THIBAUT SEM 20 M 34 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME15.00
35 00:39:03 2217 MICHEL PAUL JUM 3 M 35 15.00
36 00:39:05 2096 GALLIER WILFRIED M1M 6 M 36 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
37 00:39:15 1973 BROCHIER DAVID M2M 5 M 37 SLC MARTIGUES15.00
38 00:39:16 2565 KILLOU MUSTAFA M1M 7 M 38 LA DEFENSE MILITAIRE15.00
39 00:39:17 2415 YVELAIN FATIMA M2F 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE15.00
40 00:39:21 2314 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 6 M 39 CA VEYNES15.00
41 00:39:28 2330 SAUBION MICKAEL SEM 21 M 40 CORSICA RUN XTREM15.00
42 00:39:31 2099 GARCIA ALEXANDRE SEM 22 M 41 15.00
43 00:39:52 1617 EL-BARAZI MARIUS JUM 4 M 42 ANTIBES TRIATHLON15.00
44 00:39:54 2182 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 8 M 43 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX15.00
45 00:39:58 2519 CHRISTOFARI SEBASTIEN M2M 7 M 44 MSA15.00
46 00:40:01 1907 AUDOIS PIERRE SEM 23 M 45 ROUSSET TRIATHLON14.00
47 00:40:07 2544 AMEY THIBAUT JUM 5 M 46 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB14.00
48 00:40:23 2337 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 24 M 47 14.00
49 00:40:25 2306 RIVIER JEROME M1M 9 M 48 ROUSSET TRIATHLON14.00
50 00:40:36 1958 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 25 M 49 VJA14.00
51 00:40:36 1776 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 2 KMS14.00
52 00:40:36 1722 MAURIN REMY SEM 26 M 50 14.00
53 00:40:39 2327 SANCHE ALEXIS SEM 27 M 51 14.00
54 00:40:41 1793 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 28 M 52 14.00
55 00:40:43 2460 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 29 M 53 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME14.00
56 00:40:50 2134 ICARD WILLIAM SEM 30 M 54 DB COACHING TRIATHLON14.00
57 00:40:58 2513 BELMONTE BEATRICE SEF 2 F 3 14.00
58 00:40:59 2042 DHIF JONATHAN SEM 31 M 55 14.00
59 00:40:59 2583 NEWTON JAMIE SEM 32 M 56 14.00
60 00:41:00 2585 SANCHEZ ARNAUD SEM 33 M 57 VITROLLES TRI14.00
61 00:41:01 1586 DANY PATRICK M3M 1 M 58 A C MIRAMAS14.00
62 00:41:07 2501 BOVIS FRANCOIS M1M 10 M 59 14.00
63 00:41:15 1995 CHEVALIER HUGO SEM 34 M 60 14.00
64 00:41:15 1618 ELMALEH JEREMIE SEM 35 M 61 14.00
65 00:41:25 2270 PEUCHOT FLORIAN SEM 36 M 62 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
66 00:41:37 2363 TEISSIER PIERRE M1M 11 M 63 STADE NANTAIS ATHLETIC CLUB14.00
67 00:41:38 2375 TONDU STEPHANE M1M 12 M 64 14.00
68 00:41:39 2155 LACASSE FLORENT SEM 37 M 65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
69 00:41:41 2261 PAULO MICHEL M1M 13 M 66 SLC MARTIGUES14.00
70 00:41:51 2380 TOUMI ELIAS SEM 38 M 67 14.00
71 00:41:51 2351 SOW SAIDOU SEM 39 M 68 METABOLIK14.00
72 00:41:55 1896 ANTONI MAXIME JUM 6 M 69 14.00
73 00:41:58 2044 DIETRICH RICHARD ESM 4 M 70 14.00
74 00:42:03 1961 BOURELY IANIS SEM 40 M 71 14.00
75 00:42:03 1990 CETTIER EMILIEN ESM 5 M 72 FAMILLE BOUY14.00
76 00:42:08 1879 ACHARD GUILLAUME SEM 41 M 73 ALTEN14.00
77 00:42:11 1963 BOUY AYMERIC SEM 42 M 74 FAMILLE BOUY14.00
78 00:42:11 2530 BLANC FREDERIC M1M 14 M 75 AIX14.00
79 00:42:18 1634 FOTI OLIVIER SEM 43 M 76 14.00
80 00:42:19 2413 WAUQUIER GUILLAUME M1M 15 M 77 14.00
81 00:42:22 2256 PAPILLON AURELIEN SEM 44 M 78 14.00
82 00:42:29 1772 PAURIOL CLEMENT SEM 45 M 79 TRIATHL'AIX14.00
83 00:42:38 2556 TESTU DIDIER M2M 8 M 80 14.00
84 00:42:42 2199 MALANDAIN IRWIN SEM 46 M 81 SCO ST MARGUERITE14.00
85 00:42:45 2475 ROCH JOAN CAM 1 M 82 ROUSSET TRIATHLON14.00
86 00:42:45 1952 BOTELLA PASCALE M1F 1 F 4 CSMS14.00
87 00:42:46 1883 ADELINE JONATHAN SEM 47 M 83 14.00
88 00:42:48 1986 CATANZARO TONI SEM 48 M 84 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.00
89 00:42:55 2285 RABILOTO RAPHAEL M1M 16 M 85 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME13.00
90 00:42:59 1927 BERGEAT MICHAEL M1M 17 M 86 CSPCG 1313.00
91 00:43:03 1985 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN M2M 9 M 87 COURIR A SAUSSET13.00
92 00:43:08 2523 TILLARD QUENTIN SEM 49 M 88 13.00
93 00:43:10 2264 PELLETANT PATRICK M3M 2 M 89 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
94 00:43:11 2236 MURA EVELYNE M2F 2 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
95 00:43:18 1711 MAGNE ARNAUD M1M 18 M 90 TRIATHL AIX13.00
96 00:43:18 2284 QUESNE VALDO SEM 50 M 91 13.00
97 00:43:23 2037 DESBOUCHAGES CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 92 INDIVIDUEL13.00
98 00:43:23 2213 MEDJBER YANNIS SEM 51 M 93 13.00
99 00:43:27 2538 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 52 M 94 COURIR A SAUSSET13.00
100 00:43:33 2117 GUILLEU QUENTIN JUM 7 M 95 13.00
101 00:43:42 1512 AUBRY GUILLAUME M1M 20 M 96 13.00