Résultats

Aix en Foulées : 5Km. Édition 2019.

5 Km
14/04/2019 à 09:00:00 - AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
448 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:27 793 LOZANO MARC SEM 1 M 1 18.00
2 00:16:48 732 DJEDJIG RAFIK SEM 2 M 2 PENITENTS ENDURANCE17.00
3 00:16:49 949 STRUYVEN WILLIAM M1M 1 M 3 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME17.00
4 00:16:57 821 PALLUAU RAPHAEL SEM 3 M 4 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE17.00
5 00:17:00 950 JOUVANCE CLEMENT JUM 1 M 5 17.00
6 00:17:16 520 CASSANELLO-FERNANDEZ ENZO SEM 4 M 6 AJS LA GARDE17.00
7 00:17:41 816 MOULY AMAEL JUM 2 M 7 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE16.00
8 00:18:01 656 BARTOLO GINO SEM 5 M 8 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/FOULEES AUBAGNE16.00
9 00:18:06 945 RODRIGUEZ MATHIEU CAM 1 M 9 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME16.00
10 00:18:22 545 FERRARA MANUEL ESM 1 M 10 STADE LAUTENTIN ATHLETISME16.00
11 00:18:33 582 MOITON VICTOR CAM 2 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
12 00:18:37 701 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 6 M 12 16.00
13 00:19:02 666 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 2 M 13 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR15.00
14 00:19:06 562 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 7 M 14 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE15.00
15 00:19:12 631 AIGLE LUC M1M 3 M 15 15.00
16 00:19:13 998 ARTOPHEL MATTHIEU SEM 8 M 16 AC MIRAMAS15.00
17 00:19:19 970 FERRETTI ANTHONY SEM 9 M 17 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.00
18 00:19:21 665 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM ESM 2 M 18 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR15.00
19 00:19:24 870 VALENTI NICOLAS CAM 3 M 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.00
20 00:19:25 917 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 4 M 20 SCO STE MARGUERITE15.00
21 00:19:25 944 RODRIGUEZ THIERRY M1M 5 M 21 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME15.00
22 00:19:29 659 BEERLINGS ELKE SEF 1 F 1 ANTWERP ATHLETICS15.00
23 00:19:45 943 MILLO AURELIEN SEM 10 M 22 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME15.00
24 00:20:02 548 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 11 M 23 14.00
25 00:20:03 702 CLAVERIE-FORGUES SIMON CAM 4 M 24 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE14.00
26 00:20:03 928 N:Anonyme 928 P:Anonyme 928 JUF 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
27 00:20:18 777 LAIMECHE SAMIR M1M 6 M 25 USTM-RTM14.00
28 00:20:22 904 LE-GOFF AURELIEN CAM 5 M 26 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON14.00
29 00:20:25 907 MICHELOSI JOHAN M1M 7 M 27 ALPHA PROVENCE PENTATHLON14.00
30 00:20:35 661 BELMADI SID'AHMED M3M 1 M 28 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE14.00
31 00:20:41 655 BARTOLO ALAIN M2M 1 M 29 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE14.00
32 00:20:46 972 GUIM-VARSA ANDRES SEM 12 M 30 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONNAIS14.00
33 00:20:51 986 ROSA MARC M2M 2 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.00
34 00:20:51 983 MAILLE RICHARD M2M 3 M 32 LFA TRETS14.00
35 00:20:52 954 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 2 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
36 00:20:54 911 COMTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 33 14.00
37 00:20:57 716 DELL'OVA FABIO CAM 6 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
38 00:21:05 644 AUBAS VINCENT SEM 14 M 35 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE14.00
39 00:21:07 583 MOREAU ASTRID SEF 3 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
40 00:21:12 717 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 4 M 36 14.00
41 00:21:13 946 SALOME DAVID M1M 8 M 37 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME14.00
42 00:21:26 829 PIERRIN CATHY M1F 1 F 5 14.00
43 00:21:32 859 SZYPULA JONATHAN SEM 15 M 38 13.00
44 00:21:42 759 HAGNERE NOE CAM 7 M 39 ATHLE13.00
45 00:21:42 845 RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT JUM 3 M 40 FOC FOS OLYMPYQUE CLUB13.00
46 00:21:52 735 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 5 M 41 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES13.00
47 00:21:52 893 CAMPANELLI CEDRIC SEM 16 M 42 13.00
48 00:21:53 947 CALIMEZ FRANCK M1M 9 M 43 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME13.00
49 00:22:11 935 HERLAND SIMON MIM 1 M 44 13.00
50 00:22:28 645 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 6 M 45 PEYNIER13.00
51 00:22:31 931 CROCE JULIEN M1M 10 M 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
52 00:22:34 871 VERRIER CLEMENT SEM 17 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
53 00:22:38 906 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 18 M 48 RUN& CHANGE13.00
54 00:22:39 780 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 6 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON13.00
55 00:22:41 648 BAJI MAROUANE SEM 19 M 49 TEAM CROUS AIX MARSEILLE AVIGNON13.00
56 00:22:43 932 PETIT FANNY JUF 2 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
57 00:22:45 979 INCONNU SEM 20 M 50 13.00
58 00:22:50 855 SINNAMA LUDOVIC CAM 8 M 51 13.00
59 00:22:50 849 RUEDA CRISTINA SEF 4 F 8 13.00
60 00:22:55 672 BEZAULT LAURA SEF 5 F 9 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS13.00
61 00:22:56 642 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 3 M 52 13.00
62 00:23:04 590 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 2 F 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
63 00:23:05 581 MICHOLET TOM JUM 4 M 53 13.00
64 00:23:11 875 VUYLSTEKER DIANE M1F 3 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
65 00:23:13 632 AIGLE MATHIEU JUM 5 M 54 12.00
66 00:23:21 806 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE M2F 2 F 12 TEAM CROUS AIX MARSEILLE AVIGNON12.00
67 00:23:27 842 REY QUENTIN CAM 9 M 55 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB12.00
68 00:23:29 651 BARBATO CHRISTELLE M1F 4 F 13 PEYSSON12.00
69 00:23:32 862 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 6 F 14 ROGNAC AC12.00
70 00:23:34 890 BARTOCCIONI LAURENCE M1F 5 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
71 00:23:39 876 WAUQUIER LEA SEF 7 F 16 12.00
72 00:23:46 628 GRAZIANI BRICE SEM 21 M 56 12.00
73 00:23:57 924 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 57 12.00
74 00:23:58 751 GOMEZ LOUISA M2F 3 F 17 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE12.00
75 00:23:59 776 LAIMECHE FARES MIM 2 M 58 CHALLENGE BOXING12.00
76 00:24:01 771 JEANJEAN LOIC SEM 22 M 59 12.00
77 00:24:02 640 ARQUIER SYLVAIN SEM 23 M 60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
78 00:24:04 555 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 4 F 18 CE STMICROELECTRONICS12.00
79 00:24:07 662 BELMONTE FRANCOIS M3M 3 M 61 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME12.00
80 00:24:08 750 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M2M 7 M 62 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE12.00
81 00:24:10 836 PRABEL FRANK M2M 8 M 63 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE12.00
82 00:24:16 948 CLARY MARILYN M1F 6 F 19 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME12.00
83 00:24:16 999 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 11 M 64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
84 00:24:19 650 BALLESTER TOM ESM 4 M 65 12.00
85 00:24:21 856 SOBRERO PATRICK M2M 9 M 66 CAVAL PERTUIS12.00
86 00:24:24 634 AMIEL CHARLOTTE SEF 8 F 20 12.00
87 00:24:31 984 MIRVAL JEAN-PIERRE M1M 12 M 67 12.00
88 00:24:32 952 BAZILE GUILHEM SEM 24 M 68 12.00
89 00:24:32 955 MANI MALIKA M2F 5 F 21 KMS12.00
90 00:24:38 879 ZARNOWIECKI STANISLAS CAM 10 M 69 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE12.00
91 00:24:39 725 DESCOTES-GENON QUENTIN CAM 11 M 70 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE12.00
92 00:24:41 669 BESREST MAEL CAM 12 M 71 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE12.00
93 00:24:54 625 TAYLOR NATALIE M1F 7 F 22 12.00
94 00:24:59 960 LECAT GUILLAUME MIM 3 M 72 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
95 00:25:01 773 JIGOUREL SYLVIE M1F 8 F 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS11.00
96 00:25:03 538 DUFOUR JEROME M1M 13 M 73 FAMILY SPHERE11.00
97 00:25:03 938 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL VIRGINIE M1F 9 F 24 11.00
98 00:25:07 708 COURTES GENEVIEVE M3F 1 F 25 COURTES ALAIN11.00
99 00:25:09 959 DUASQUIER STEPHANE M1M 14 M 74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
100 00:25:10 824 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 75 11.00
101 00:25:12 867 TOULY PASCAL M2M 10 M 76 TEAM MULTIDISTANCE AIXMAN 1311.00