Résultats

Course des Vignes - 11km. Édition 2018.

11 Km
11/11/2018 à 09:15:00 - CADIERE D AZUR (83)
230 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 BAUDOIN THIBAUD 00:38:32 M 1010 SEM 1 1 17.13 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
2 LECONTE YOANN 00:39:46 M 1244 SEM 2 2 16.60 PLAN MY RUN
3 LANDI EMMANUEL 00:40:08 M 1090 M1M 3 1 16.45 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES
4 CHAMKHIA ADEL 00:40:45 M 1032 M2M 4 1 16.20
5 LECRAS SEBASTIEN 00:41:49 M 1094 SEM 5 3 15.78 TRIATLHON TOULON
6 CARTIER PASCAL 00:41:52 M 1206 M1M 6 2 15.76
7 LOMBARD BRICE 00:41:53 M 1200 SEM 7 4 15.76 FUCKCANCER
8 GELOT MICKAEL 00:41:57 M 1226 M1M 8 3 15.73
9 JACKSON SHAWN 00:42:20 M 1198 M1M 9 4 15.59 FC MASSACRAGE
10 DUBOIS ARNAUD 00:42:35 M 1056 SEM 10 5 15.50
11 HERBIN YANNICK 00:42:58 M 1081 M1M 11 5 15.36 SANARY CAP GARONNE
12 TAFIN FABRICE 00:43:02 M 1167 M2M 12 2 15.34 ASPTT DIGNE
13 PAMELLE YOHANN 00:44:21 M 1127 M1M 13 6 14.88 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME
14 BALLESTERO DIDIER 00:44:26 M 1204 M1M 14 7 14.85 SEYNE
15 LIGER ANTHONY 00:44:28 M 1098 SEM 15 6 14.84 3P
16 KUJAWSKI ISABELLE 00:44:36 F 1182 SEF 1 1 14.80 TAC RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES
17 DOFFAY-DE-RIEUX REGIS 00:45:13 M 1055 M2M 16 3 14.60 TOULON TRIATHLON
18 ZANOLETTI MICKAEL 00:45:43 M 1183 SEM 17 7 14.44 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISES
19 PERRIN SERGE 00:45:59 M 1187 M3M 18 1 14.35 AJS LA GARDE
20 FERREIRA GREGORY 00:46:28 M 1066 M1M 19 8 14.20
21 BENLARBI SAID 00:46:30 M 1014 M2M 20 4 14.19
22 MERLIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:46:34 M 1240 M2M 21 5 14.17
23 DENIS BRUNO 00:46:47 M 1051 M1M 22 9 14.11
24 SAFI NICOLAS 00:47:04 M 1161 M3M 23 2 14.02 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
25 BOUDET STEPHANE 00:47:07 M 1199 M1M 24 10 14.01
26 CHERON NOEL 00:47:15 M 1038 M1M 25 11 13.97
27 ARTUFEL CHRISTEL 00:47:34 F 1006 M2F 2 1 13.88
28 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO 00:47:58 M 1091 M1M 26 12 13.76 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
29 CRINER PASCAL 00:48:16 M 1046 SEM 27 8 13.67 SANARY RUNNING-CAP GARONNE
30 CHABRIAIS CEDRIC 00:48:24 M 1031 SEM 28 9 13.64 CHLORO BIKING
31 MONNIER PASCAL 00:48:38 M 1193 M3M 29 3 13.57 OSH
32 BONNEFOY ERIC 00:48:52 M 1020 M1M 30 13 13.51 BSSA
33 TILLARD QUENTIN 00:49:05 M 1173 SEM 31 10 13.45
34 CONTESTO CHRISTOPHER 00:49:52 M 1043 SEM 32 11 13.24
35 CANOVA CHRISTOPHE 00:49:54 M 1028 M2M 33 6 13.23
36 VILETTE JIMMY 00:50:01 M 1197 SEM 34 12 13.20
37 ARRIGHI CHARLES 00:50:03 M 1191 SEM 35 13 13.19
38 JOUVE PHILIPPE 00:50:20 M 1015 M1M 36 14 13.11
39 DEPREZ MATHIEU 00:50:29 M 1236 SEM 37 14 13.07
40 RIPERT STEPHANE 00:50:36 M 1150 M1M 38 15 13.04 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ
41 MARTINENT DELPHINE 00:50:44 F 1109 SEF 3 2 13.01
42 MONFOLLET ROMAIN 00:50:52 M 1119 SEM 39 15 12.98
43 BORLOZ-PARADIS JENNIFER 00:50:55 F 1022 SEF 4 3 12.96
44 LEON SEBASTIEN 00:51:05 M 1095 SEM 40 16 12.92
45 MAILLARY PIERRE 00:51:18 M 1101 SEM 41 17 12.87 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON
46 CHELY LIONEL 00:51:51 M 1137 M1M 42 16 12.73 GUILERS ATHLE
47 MILLE CELINE 00:52:10 F 1211 SEF 5 4 12.65
48 PETAT LAURENT 00:52:14 M 1133 M1M 43 17 12.64
49 HEBTING PASCAL 00:52:24 M 1080 M2M 44 7 12.60
50 PASCAL DAVID 00:52:44 M 1128 M1M 45 18 12.52
51 GAUTIER-MAUREL ANNE 00:52:49 F 1195 M2F 6 2 12.50 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
52 MALINCONI PAULINE 00:52:54 F 1102 SEF 7 5 12.48
53 OLIVIER JEROME 00:53:15 M 1126 SEM 46 18 12.39
54 LOYAU DAMIEN 00:53:19 M 1100 SEM 47 19 12.38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
55 FONTAINE GILLES 00:53:22 M 1238 M2M 48 8 12.37 SANARY CAP GARONNE
56 ROSSI JEAN 00:53:22 M 1154 M2M 49 9 12.37
57 LACAPELLE CAROLINE 00:53:32 F 1087 M1F 8 1 12.33 0CCP/LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON
58 MARCILLY JIMMY 00:53:48 M 1107 M1M 50 19 12.27 US VENDOME ATHLETISME
59 CONTY JEROME 00:54:05 M 1044 M1M 51 20 12.20
60 BRONNER ALEXIS 00:54:05 M 1202 ESM 52 1 12.20 SANARY
61 BROSSA ROMAIN 00:54:14 M 1025 M1M 53 21 12.17
62 GOASGUEN CATHERINE 00:54:19 F 1074 M2F 9 3 12.15 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
63 PETIT EMMY 00:54:23 F 1201 SEF 10 6 12.14 SANARY CAP GARONNE
64 DETIENNE YANN 00:54:26 M 1185 M1M 54 22 12.12
65 LE-ROYER BERNARD 00:54:31 M 1096 M4M 55 1 12.11 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
66 PIALOT GUILLAUME 00:54:35 M 1135 SEM 56 20 12.09
67 AVELLANEDA ELISEE 00:54:36 M 1008 M2M 57 10 12.09
68 IVORRA-CANTO MARIA 00:54:38 F 1186 M2F 11 4 12.08 CORREBIRRAS
69 HOPP CEDRIC 00:54:39 M 1085 M1M 58 23 12.08
70 MALO MARION 00:54:41 F 1205 SEF 12 7 12.07
71 ROIG EMMANUEL 00:54:44 M 1061 M1M 59 24 12.06
72 GOASGUEN BERNARD 00:54:49 M 1073 M2M 60 11 12.04 ASCEA
73 YDE JOHAN 00:54:51 M 1181 M3M 61 4 12.03 AJS LA GARDE
74 SOULAUROL BENEDICTE 00:54:55 F 1218 M2F 13 5 12.02
75 NONCHEZ FLORE 00:55:03 F 1125 M1F 14 2 11.99
76 CARCENAC FABRICE 00:55:04 M 1029 M1M 62 25 11.99
77 BICAIS MELANIE 00:55:08 F 1019 SEF 15 8 11.97
78 N:Anonyme 1097 P:Anonyme 1097 00:55:12 M 1097 SEM 63 21 11.96
79 ARRIGHI PIERRE 00:55:18 M 1005 M2M 64 12 11.93
80 LEFEBVRE ERIC 00:55:23 M 1239 M2M 65 13 11.92 CSMR ROSNY SUR MER
81 VON-BORZYSKOWSKI NICOLAS 00:55:29 M 1188 SEM 66 22 11.90
82 BOURRIGAN FRANCOIS 00:55:53 M 1023 SEM 67 23 11.81
83 BOUDOT DAVID 00:56:02 M 1232 M2M 68 14 11.78
84 DIETRICHS FRANCOIS 00:56:03 M 1054 M1M 69 26 11.78 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
85 CONOTTE GEORGES 00:56:20 M 1042 M4M 70 2 11.72
86 VENTALON EVA 00:56:26 F 1179 SEF 16 9 11.70
87 N:Anonyme 1131 P:Anonyme 1131 00:56:45 M 1131 M2M 71 15 11.63
88 DEIANA CYRIL 00:56:53 M 1050 M3M 72 5 11.60 SANARY CAP GARONNE
89 ROUSSEL ZOHRA 00:57:02 F 1189 M2F 17 6 11.57 FOULEE OLLIOULOISE
90 SANCHEZ LAURENT 00:57:02 M 1166 M2M 73 16 11.57
91 BUONOMO ROMAIN 00:57:07 M 1026 SEM 74 24 11.56
92 MARCHISIO MARIE 00:57:09 F 1105 M1F 18 3 11.55
93 DUBOIS GHISLAINE 00:57:31 F 1057 M2F 19 7 11.47
94 DUSSOURD SERGE 00:57:32 M 1060 M3M 75 6 11.47
95 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE 00:57:35 F 1229 M3F 20 1 11.46 OCCP LA CIOTAT
96 FOUMANE JEAN-LOUIS 00:57:46 M 1068 M2M 76 17 11.43 AUCHAN AUBAGNE
97 RODRIGUEZ ALAIN 00:57:47 M 1153 SEM 77 25 11.42 CHLORO BIKING
98 BRETTE MAXENCE 00:57:50 M 1024 M1M 78 27 11.41
99 MENINA ALI-ISAAC 00:58:02 M 1111 SEM 79 26 11.37
100 TAINTON DAVID 00:58:08 M 1168 M1M 80 28 11.35
101 PREUVOT STEPHANIE 00:58:09 F 1243 M1F 21 4 11.35 LES MAZELTOVS
102 JAUMARD VALERIE 00:58:23 F 1086 M2F 22 8 11.30
103 HONORE RODOLPHE 00:58:23 M 1084 M1M 81 29 11.30
104 PELLEGRINO MATHIEU 00:58:36 M 1130 SEM 82 27 11.26 OSH HYERES ATHLETISME
105 FOURE AUDREY 00:58:45 F 1069 M1F 23 5 11.23 BSSA
106 ROSTAN JEAN-PAUL 00:58:59 M 1155 M1M 83 30 11.19 SUNPARTNER
107 PORTA JIMMY 00:59:11 M 1212 SEM 84 28 11.15
108 GRUBER GISELA 00:59:20 F 1207 M2F 24 9 11.12
109 ROTHER ROMUALD 00:59:21 M 1208 M1M 85 31 11.12
110 DUCLOUX JOSE 00:59:25 M 1194 M4M 86 3 11.11
111 ROBIOLLE FABIEN 00:59:38 M 1151 M1M 87 32 11.07
112 FEDEL KHALED 00:59:56 M 1209 M3M 88 7 11.01 COURIR A ST CYR
113 ROCHE ALEX 00:59:57 M 1228 M3M 89 8 11.01
114 TILLET STEPHANE 01:00:00 M 1174 M1M 90 33 11.00 LCT
115 ARRIGHI MARINE 01:00:06 F 1190 SEF 25 10 10.98
116 VANCAMPENHOUD GREGOIRE 01:00:18 M 1178 SEM 91 29 10.95 KODAK ST CYR
117 PIECQ NATACHA 01:00:31 F 1136 M1F 26 6 10.91 BSSA
118 LAFAYE JEROME 01:00:31 M 1088 M1M 92 34 10.91 KODAK ST CYR
119 CIESIELSKI CHRISTELLE 01:00:43 F 1039 M2F 27 10 10.87
120 GUEDON ALEXANDRE 01:00:54 M 1077 M1M 93 35 10.84
121 ROBIOLLE ISABELLE 01:01:02 F 1152 M1F 28 7 10.81
122 GUT URSULA 01:01:03 F 1079 M3F 29 2 10.81 COURIR A ST CYR
123 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE 01:01:11 M 1009 M3M 94 9 10.79 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
124 BONNET EVELYNE 01:01:14 F 1021 M3F 30 3 10.78 S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE
125 HAEZEBAERT NICOLE 01:01:20 F 1203 M3F 31 4 10.76 OSH
126 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN 01:01:23 M 1165 M2M 95 18 10.75 APHM
127 ALLEGRE CLAUDE 01:01:43 M 1003 M2M 96 19 10.69
128 RUBINO THIERRY 01:01:49 M 1160 M2M 97 20 10.68 CLARA
129 GASNIER PATRICK 01:01:56 M 1071 M3M 98 10 10.66
130 MEYER STEVE 01:02:03 M 1114 M1M 99 36 10.64
131 TOCHE ANNE-MARIE 01:02:04 F 1175 M3F 32 5 10.63
132 INCONNU INCONNU 01:02:04 M 1140 SEM 100 30 10.63
133 COUPAU MARLENE 01:02:09 F 1045 M1F 33 8 10.62
134 ROUSSEL ALEXANDRE 01:02:14 M 1158 M1M 101 37 10.61
135 BERTEAUX EMILIE 01:02:18 F 1016 SEF 34 11 10.59 BERTOX
136 MERELLO ANNIE 01:02:22 F 1112 M2F 35 11 10.58 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
137 ROSTAN VERONIQUE 01:02:25 F 1156 M2F 36 12 10.57
138 CABANIS CYRIL 01:02:26 M 1027 M2M 102 21 10.57
139 HODGE JOHN 01:02:28 M 1082 JUM 103 1 10.57
140 SALEUR REYNALD 01:02:28 M 1164 M1M 104 38 10.57 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
141 MILHOMME ERIK 01:02:36 M 1115 SEM 105 31 10.54
142 ADRAGNA FLORENCE 01:02:42 F 1002 M1F 37 9 10.53
143 BOUARD NICOLAS 01:02:53 M 1184 M1M 106 39 10.50
144 DAGA OLIVIER 01:02:57 M 1048 M1M 107 40 10.48
145 GUILLERM CHRISTOPHE 01:03:15 M 1078 M1M 108 41 10.43
146 TAYLOR NATALIE 01:03:42 F 1171 M1F 38 10 10.36
147 LEROUX JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:03:49 M 1041 M3M 109 11 10.34 DUC
148 RENAUT STEPHANE 01:04:04 M 1149 M2M 110 22 10.30
149 PAUMIER ANNE-MARIE 01:04:26 F 1129 M2F 39 13 10.24 CA PUGET
150 MANI BERTRAND 01:04:26 M 1103 SEM 111 32 10.24 CHICOT TEAM
151 RENARD AURELIEN 01:05:26 M 1148 M1M 112 42 10.09
152 ESTARQUE FRED 01:05:35 M 1062 M3M 113 12 10.06
153 MERELLO PIERRE-JEAN 01:05:38 M 1113 M3M 114 13 10.06 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
154 RAYMOND LOIC 01:05:57 M 1147 SEM 115 33 10.01
155 RAYMOND ERIC 01:05:57 M 1146 M2M 116 23 10.01
156 GOUNI ANNE-LAURE 01:06:09 F 1076 SEF 40 12 9.98
157 URBANSKI CHRISTIAN 01:06:18 F 1176 M2F 41 14 9.95
158 VALLI LAURENT 01:06:28 M 1177 M2M 117 24 9.93
159 BAUER SYLVIE 01:06:28 F 1013 M1F 42 11 9.93
160 CHEVILLON NATHALIE 01:06:29 F 1192 SEF 43 13 9.93
161 ROUMIGUIERE JULIEN 01:06:37 M 1157 SEM 118 34 9.91
162 BERTEAUX PIERRE 01:07:16 M 1017 M3M 119 14 9.81 BERTOX
163 FOSSATI CHRISTOPHE 01:07:18 M 1067 M1M 120 43 9.81
164 BERTEAUX STEVE 01:07:19 M 1018 SEM 121 35 9.80 BERTOX
165 MILLISCHER GREGORY 01:07:26 M 1117 M1M 122 44 9.79
166 FREMY LAURENT 01:07:40 M 1070 M2M 123 25 9.75
167 MOROSSINI ROMAIN 01:07:43 M 1121 SEM 124 36 9.75
168 PETRAKIAN DAMIEN 01:07:52 M 1134 M1M 125 45 9.72
169 MOREL FLORA 01:07:53 F 1120 SEF 44 14 9.72
170 CHAMPION SANDRINE 01:08:10 F 1033 M1F 45 12 9.68
171 DEVERLY BERNARD 01:08:13 M 1053 M3M 126 15 9.68 AIDE ET COMBAT
172 ARTUFEL SERGE 01:08:36 M 1007 M2M 127 26 9.62
173 LAUZY FABIEN 01:08:51 M 1093 M1M 128 46 9.59
174 EVANS CORINNE 01:09:15 F 1063 M2F 46 15 9.53
175 MILON-BRUNIE SOPHIE 01:09:15 F 1118 M1F 47 13 9.53
176 RAMIREZ CHARLOTTE 01:09:23 F 1143 SEF 48 15 9.51 APRES Y A APERO
177 LAMY LAURINE 01:09:27 F 1089 ESF 49 1 9.50
178 NEGRE LUCILE 01:09:36 F 1124 SEF 50 16 9.48
179 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN 01:09:48 M 1230 M3M 129 16 9.46 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
180 LEBBAH PATRICIA 01:09:49 F 1237 M2F 51 16 9.45
181 JOUVE CAROLE 01:09:50 F 1231 M2F 52 17 9.45
182 CORMERAY CHARLENE 01:09:58 F 1248 SEF 53 17 9.43 LES MAZELTOVS
183 MARCHISIO PIERRE 01:10:10 M 1106 M4M 130 4 9.41
184 DEMARIA NADEGE 01:10:15 F 1249 M1F 54 14 9.40 LES MAZELTOVS
185 N:Anonyme 1030 P:Anonyme 1030 01:10:28 F 1030 M2F 55 18 9.37
186 MARABETI ALEXIA 01:10:45 F 1104 M1F 56 15 9.33 APRES Y A APERO
187 MILLET CORINNE 01:10:59 F 1116 M1F 57 16 9.30
188 CUPIF STEPHAN 01:11:00 M 1047 SEM 131 37 9.30
189 CHATRON STEPHANIE 01:11:10 F 1241 M1F 58 17 9.27
190 GOTSIRIDZE LAURENCE 01:11:11 F 1242 M1F 59 18 9.27
191 FONTAINE ISABELLE 01:11:31 F 1235 M2F 60 19 9.23
192 GIUSTA GERARD 01:11:34 M 1072 M2M 132 27 9.22
193 POINT JEROME 01:11:35 M 1138 M1M 133 47 9.22 LES FRAPADINGUES
194 NASTASI JULIA 01:11:51 F 1122 SEF 61 18 9.19
195 SEPANIAK LAETITIA 01:11:54 F 1196 SEF 62 19 9.18
196 PEREIRA PALMIRA 01:12:08 F 1132 M2F 63 20 9.15
197 ICHOU EVA 01:12:48 F 1245 ESF 64 2 9.07 LES MAZELTOVS
198 SCOTTO AURELIE 01:12:48 F 1247 SEF 65 20 9.07 LES MAZELTOVS
199 ZIEBA LARA 01:12:49 F 1250 SEF 66 21 9.06 LES MAZELTOVS
200 DELTOUR SOPHIE 01:12:49 F 1246 M1F 67 19 9.06 LES MAZELTOVS
201 DUPUIS-REVEILLE HELENE 01:13:25 F 1059 SEF 68 22 8.99 RANDO TRAIL SIX FOURS
202 CHAUVIN MICHEL 01:13:47 M 1036 M4M 134 5 8.95
203 DE-SENA ANGELINA 01:14:28 F 1052 ESF 69 3 8.86
204 VEYRIER NICOLAS 01:14:34 F 1180 M1F 70 20 8.85
205 DUFOUR CAROLE 01:14:51 F 1058 M1F 71 21 8.82 APHM
206 MAURE DAVID 01:14:55 M 1110 SEM 135 38 8.81
207 TAORMINA JEAN 01:14:55 M 1169 M2M 136 28 8.81
208 ABRAHAM MATHILDE 01:14:56 F 1001 SEF 72 23 8.81
209 DEBU PEGGY 01:14:56 F 1049 M1F 73 22 8.81
210 CHARLES GERARD 01:14:58 M 1034 M4M 137 6 8.80
211 HERNANDEZ LISA 01:15:45 F 1210 CAF 74 1 8.71 SIX FOURS
212 ANTON KAREN 01:16:10 F 1004 SEF 75 24 8.67
213 POUTET MARIE 01:16:22 F 1141 SEF 76 25 8.64 LA CADIERE D'AZUR
214 HODIESNE MARINE 01:16:35 F 1083 SEF 77 26 8.62
215 GOSSE REGINE 01:16:45 F 1075 M1F 78 23 8.60
216 CHAUVIN AUDE 01:17:05 F 1035 M3F 79 6 8.56
217 ROCHE FRANCOISE 01:17:07 F 1227 M2F 80 21 8.56
218 N:Anonyme 1011 P:Anonyme 1011 01:17:11 M 1011 M1M 138 48 8.55
219 BAUDOUX SOPHIE 01:17:11 F 1012 M1F 81 24 8.55
220 LINHARES ISABELLE 01:17:11 F 1099 M1F 82 25 8.55
221 NEGLIA ELODIE 01:17:20 F 1123 SEF 83 27 8.53
222 BOUCHE ALAIN 01:19:58 M 1233 M4M 139 7 8.25
223 RAMSAY MATHILDE 01:21:00 F 1145 M1F 84 26 8.15
224 RAMSAY GREGORY 01:21:03 M 1144 M1M 140 49 8.14
225 MARIAGE FREDERIC 01:21:03 M 1108 M2M 141 29 8.14 COURIR MAIS APRES QUOI ?
226 BORE VALERIE 01:21:51 F 1234 M1F 85 27 8.06
227 TARDY ARMELLE 01:23:49 F 1170 M1F 86 28 7.87 LES FRAPADINGUES
228 POINT LAETITIA 01:23:51 F 1139 M1F 87 29 7.87 LES FRAPADINGUES
229 PRADELLES ELSA 01:27:56 F 1142 M2F 88 22 7.51
230 FERRAIOLO RAYMOND 01:27:57 M 1065 M4M 142 8 7.50