Résultats

Foulee verte : 10km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
01/11/2018 à 10:30:00 - CHATEAURENARD (13)
178 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:40:25 123 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 1 M 1 SMA 14.85
2 00:40:35 86 JABBARI ABDELLAH ESM 1 M 2 ACMIRAMAS 14.78
3 00:41:45 44 COLLIAUT REMY SEM 2 M 3 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.37
4 00:41:50 186 LUCE FABIEN M1M 1 M 4 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 14.34
5 00:43:16 146 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 3 M 5 13.87
6 00:43:27 47 COUVREUR ANDRE SEM 4 M 6 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 13.81
7 00:43:45 200 BLIARD FREDERIC M1M 2 M 7 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.71
8 00:44:57 107 MOUCADEL BENOIT M1M 3 M 8 13.35
9 00:45:01 10 APESTEGUY MICHEL M2M 1 M 9 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.33
10 00:45:05 115 OSELLA JEAN_LOUP SEM 5 M 10 OSELLA 13.31
11 00:45:31 94 LANGE GUILLAUME M1M 4 M 11 CA BEAUCAIRE 13.18
12 00:45:32 201 LEROY YANNICK M1M 5 M 12 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.18
13 00:45:34 203 DURIEUX FREDERIC M1M 6 M 13 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.17
14 00:45:42 161 VIDAL LUDOVIC M1M 7 M 14 13.13
15 00:45:46 85 IVORA OLIVIER SEM 6 M 15 13.11
16 00:45:50 20 BELLONE BORIS M2M 2 M 16 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 13.09
17 00:45:50 113 OLIVIER ALICE SEF 1 F 1 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.09
18 00:46:05 38 CHABAUD GUILLAUME M1M 8 M 17 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.02
19 00:47:00 198 PIERI OLIVIER SEM 7 M 18 H2O RUNNING 12.77
20 00:47:25 98 LUCHESI FABRICE M1M 9 M 19 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.65
21 00:47:44 110 NASSIF FRANCK SEM 8 M 20 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.57
22 00:47:48 23 BES BENOIT M1M 10 M 21 CA BEAUCAIRE 12.55
23 00:48:14 69 GENIN BENJAMIN SEM 9 M 22 CLAN 12.44
24 00:48:34 202 GUGLIELMINOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 23 CA BEAUCAIRE 12.35
25 00:48:39 199 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 11 M 24 LE CLAN NOVES 12.33
26 00:48:41 185 CHETCUTI PATRICK M2M 4 M 25 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 12.32
27 00:48:42 19 BATTE CYRIL M1M 12 M 26 MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE ARMEE 12.32
28 00:48:48 169 HERNANDEZ JEROME M2M 5 M 27 BARBENTANE 12.30
29 00:49:35 157 VALERO RODOLPHE M2M 6 M 28 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.10
30 00:49:45 48 DAUPHIN ANTHONY SEM 10 M 29 POMPIER CHATEAURENARD 12.06
31 00:49:47 209 BATTISTA CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 30 12.05
32 00:50:12 87 JAMMES CHRISTIAN M1M 14 M 31 TEAM CCREP 11.95
33 00:50:18 126 RAYMOND RICHARD M4M 1 M 32 11.93
34 00:50:24 171 MASSON LAURENT M2M 7 M 33 FC BARBENTANE 11.90
35 00:50:32 162 VIGNAUD AURELIEN M1M 15 M 34 11.87
36 00:51:13 172 MOULIN JEAN-MARC M2M 8 M 35 FC BARBENTANE 11.71
37 00:51:22 208 ALBA FREDERIC SEM 11 M 36 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.68
38 00:51:22 56 DUFOUR GILLES SEM 12 M 37 11.68
39 00:51:32 43 CLEMENTE JEAN-YVES M2M 9 M 38 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.64
40 00:51:57 76 GIOIA NICOLAS M1M 16 M 39 11.55
41 00:52:21 50 DE-BERARDIS ANTONIO SEM 13 M 40 11.46
42 00:52:23 57 DUFOURCQ JULIEN SEM 14 M 41 11.45
43 00:52:25 149 SEGURA MICHAEL SEM 15 M 42 11.45
44 00:52:42 99 MAHIEUX JONATHAN M1M 17 M 43 11.39
45 00:52:50 67 GALTIER THIERRY M2M 10 M 44 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 11.36
46 00:53:01 103 MAURIN FABRICE M2M 11 M 45 11.32
47 00:53:04 90 JUILLIEN ERIC M1M 18 M 46 AC ST REMY 11.31
48 00:53:13 81 GUIBERT OLIVIER M1M 19 M 47 11.27
49 00:53:17 152 TACNET CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 48 TRAIL LOISIR PLAN D'ORGON 11.26
50 00:53:21 180 DEFUSTEL CHRISTIAN M2M 12 M 49 FC BARBENTANE 11.25
51 00:53:35 210 TASSAN LYAD JUM 1 M 50 H2O RUNNING 11.20
52 00:53:36 106 MONNIER BENOIT SEM 16 M 51 11.19
53 00:53:41 195 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME SEM 17 M 52 11.18
54 00:53:42 194 AUVRE DELPHINE M1F 1 F 2 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.17
55 00:53:48 116 PAGLIA SERGE M2M 13 M 53 11.15
56 00:53:53 191 MORUILLAS PAUL SEM 18 M 54 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.14
57 00:53:59 139 ROUVIERE FABIEN SEM 19 M 55 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.11
58 00:54:22 17 BARRIAL GUILLAUME M1M 21 M 56 POMPIER CHATEAURENARD 11.04
59 00:54:28 33 BRIZAY YVAN M2M 14 M 57 11.02
60 00:54:42 104 MENEGHETTI JOEL M1M 22 M 58 10.97
61 00:54:48 55 DUEZ MATHIEU SEM 20 M 59 H2O RUNNING 10.95
62 00:54:49 114 ORTA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 15 M 60 H2O RUNNING 10.95
63 00:55:04 77 GIUMELLI LIONEL M2M 16 M 61 10.90
64 00:55:22 59 FABRE JEAN-MARC M2M 17 M 62 10.84
65 00:55:48 165 ZENOBI SABRINA SEF 2 F 3 TARAHUMARA TEAM 10.75
66 00:55:49 28 BODDAERT BENOIT SEM 21 M 63 10.75
67 00:55:58 164 VOULAND JULIEN SEM 22 M 64 POMPIER CHATEAURENARD 10.72
68 00:56:00 52 DEVIDE FRANCK M2M 18 M 65 10.71
69 00:56:02 117 PARISI TONY M2M 19 M 66 M10,47S/VENELLES 10.71
70 00:56:02 168 GENTY CAROLINE SEF 3 F 4 FC BARBENTANE 10.71
71 00:56:03 175 TOURNAIRE CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 67 FC BARBENTANE 10.70
72 00:56:06 89 N:Anonyme 89 P:Anonyme 89 M1M 24 M 68 JUBERT NICOLAS 10.70
73 00:56:20 24 BLAIS THIERRY M1M 25 M 69 LES GALOPANTS 10.65
74 00:56:47 46 CONIL CHRISTIAN CAM 1 M 70 LA FOULEE DES VIGNERONS DU CASTELAS RSA 10.57
75 00:56:59 111 N:Anonyme 111 P:Anonyme 111 M1M 26 M 71 10.53
76 00:57:14 128 RELLIER LILIAN SEM 23 M 72 POMPIER CHATEAURENARD 10.48
77 00:57:15 29 BOISIVON DENIS M1M 27 M 73 10.48
78 00:57:18 145 RUBIRA ALEXANDRE M3M 1 M 74 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 10.47
79 00:57:23 31 BORG VANNINA M1F 2 F 5 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 10.46
80 00:57:44 148 SAUVAYRE ISABELLE SEF 4 F 6 10.39
81 00:57:53 212 FABRE THIBAULT SEM 24 M 75 10.37
82 00:58:36 206 COMBE ARMAND SEM 25 M 76 PAVER BOXING 10.24
83 00:58:37 68 GAUZY FREDERIC M1M 28 M 77 10.24
84 00:58:46 127 REBOUL GERARD M3M 2 M 78 ARNAUD REBOUL 10.21
85 00:58:47 15 BARRA LAURENT M1M 29 M 79 10.21
86 00:58:53 138 ROUVEYROL VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 7 SC CHATEAURENARD 10.19
87 00:58:55 61 FABRI JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 26 M 80 10.18
88 00:59:00 167 SABAINI ALAIN M3M 3 M 81 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 10.17
89 00:59:01 65 FLORIBERT THIERRY M2M 20 M 82 10.17
90 00:59:04 182 DONADILLE MARIE-FLORE M2F 1 F 8 FC BARBENTANE 10.16
91 00:59:06 74 GINER LAURENT M1M 30 M 83 10.15
92 00:59:20 30 BONNETON LUDOVIC M1M 31 M 84 10.11
93 00:59:30 174 TOURNAIRE ALAIN M3M 4 M 85 FC BARBENTANE 10.08
94 00:59:36 26 BLANC VALERIE M2F 2 F 9 AC ST REMY 10.07
95 00:59:37 71 GEYNET MANON SEF 5 F 10 TARAHUMARA TEAM 10.06
96 01:00:03 14 BARBIER JEAN-VINCENT M1M 32 M 86 9.99
97 01:00:06 173 TAR CHRISTOPHE SEM 27 M 87 FC BARBENTANE 9.98
98 01:00:07 125 RAFFIN DAVID M1M 33 M 88 POMPIER CHATEAURENARD 9.98
99 01:00:11 39 CHARDES SEVERINE M1F 4 F 11 ACRA ARLES 9.97
100 01:00:45 144 RUBIO LAURENCE M2F 3 F 12 AC ST REMY 9.88