Résultats

L Eguillienne + Trail Découverte
L'Eguillenne. Édition 2018.

10 Km
25/11/2018 à 10:00:00 - EGUILLES (13)
389 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:33:49 780 TEACHOUT PAUL SEM 1 M 1 TRIATHL'AIX 17,74
2 00:34:08 904 DRUAIS THOMAS SEM 2 M 2 MARATHONIAK 17,58
3 00:34:29 804 ZARRA ANTHONY M1M 1 M 3 ANGLET FRANCE TRIATHLON 17,40
4 00:35:08 701 MARTIN DAVID M1M 2 M 4 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 17,08
5 00:35:11 653 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD M1M 3 M 5 POWER SPORT 17,05
6 00:35:15 734 PAURIOL REMI SEM 3 M 6 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 17,02
7 00:35:34 751 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 7 RUNNING CONSEIL 16,87
8 00:35:48 917 MOUCHARD HUGUES SEM 4 M 8 TRIATHL'AIX 16,76
9 00:35:53 668 JEPPSON PAUL SEM 5 M 9 16,72
10 00:35:56 871 PERIER YANN M1M 5 M 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16,70
11 00:36:00 877 MARRAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 6 M 11 TRIATHL'AIX 16,67
12 00:36:11 755 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 6 M 12 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16,58
13 00:37:18 536 BERNARD JEROME M1M 7 M 13 ROGNAC AC 16,09
14 00:37:19 713 MIERGUE MICHAEL SEM 7 M 14 16,08
15 00:37:31 824 TEISSIER OLIVIER M1M 8 M 15 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 15,99
16 00:38:01 575 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 8 M 16 15,78
17 00:38:15 867 PERRIN JEROME SEM 9 M 17 OM ATHHLETISME 15,69
18 00:38:19 930 CRETE BASTIEN SEM 10 M 18 AUBAGNE TRI 15,66
19 00:38:23 663 HOCK ANTOINE SEM 11 M 19 TRIATHL'AIX 15,63
20 00:38:25 556 BRUNETEAU LOIC SEM 12 M 20 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 15,62
21 00:38:30 929 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE M2M 1 M 21 15,58
22 00:38:32 768 SAF KARIM M1M 9 M 22 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 15,57
23 00:39:04 541 BIDORINI BAPTISTE SEM 13 M 23 15,36
24 00:39:11 740 PETIT STEPHANE M1M 10 M 24 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15,31
25 00:39:16 756 REY MAXENCE JUM 1 M 25 15,28
26 00:39:21 928 N:Anonyme 928 P:Anonyme 928 SEM 14 M 26 AS SCOR 15,25
27 00:39:23 571 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 15 M 27 15,23
28 00:39:26 517 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 16 M 28 TRIATHL'AIX 15,22
29 00:39:37 644 GIROMINI STEPHANE SEM 17 M 29 15,15
30 00:39:38 736 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 11 M 30 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15,14
31 00:39:47 817 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M2M 2 M 31 RUN LANCON 15,08
32 00:39:50 779 SOBRERO LUDOVIC JUM 2 M 32 CAVAL PERTUIS 15,06
33 00:39:53 826 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 18 M 33 VJA 15,04
34 00:39:59 739 PETIT EMMANUEL M1M 12 M 34 15,01
35 00:40:10 645 GOLVET STEPHANE SEM 19 M 35 14,94
36 00:40:19 885 DDESROCHES LUDOVICK SEM 20 M 36 TRININ ZONE MUAY TMAI 14,88
37 00:40:24 564 CASTELLI LAURENT M1M 13 M 37 14,85
38 00:40:24 526 BARADEL VINCENT SEM 21 M 38 TRIATHL'AIX 14,85
39 00:40:26 842 BLANC ANTONY CAM 1 M 39 14,84
40 00:40:34 775 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 22 M 40 14,79
41 00:40:47 513 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 14 M 41 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14,71
42 00:40:49 873 TAQUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 15 M 42 ABC 14,70
43 00:40:55 924 ABADIA LOIC SEM 23 M 43 14,66
44 00:40:57 518 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 44 CAVAL PERTUIS 14,65
45 00:41:16 724 N-GUYEN-VAN SEB M1M 16 M 45 TEAM IRONRACE/CROSSCALL 14,54
46 00:41:22 531 BATTE CYRIL M1M 17 M 46 MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE ARMEE 14,50
47 00:41:29 727 OURSEL DAMIEN SEM 24 M 47 14,46
48 00:41:31 511 ACHARD GUILLAUME SEM 25 M 48 CLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA TRIATLO 14,45
49 00:41:32 790 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 49 ACRA ARLES 14,45
50 00:41:34 563 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 18 M 50 14,43
51 00:41:41 732 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 51 14,39
52 00:41:55 527 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 19 M 52 14,31
53 00:41:59 868 CACCIARI HENRI SEM 26 M 53 14,29
54 00:42:30 746 POSTIAUX REGIS M2M 4 M 54 ROQUE RUNNING 14,12
55 00:42:32 535 BELKAID MEDDY SEM 27 M 55 ROQUE RUNNING 14,11
56 00:42:35 625 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 28 M 56 PHOEBE RUNNERS 14,09
57 00:42:37 676 KETROUCI HABIB M1M 20 M 57 TAUREAU AILE CHARLEVAL 14,08
58 00:42:42 637 GASPARINI NICOLAS M1M 21 M 58 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14,05
59 00:42:49 626 FLACHAIRE LIONEL M3M 3 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,01
60 00:42:53 906 CHADUC BRUNO M1M 22 M 60 TRIATHLON VITROLLES 13,99
61 00:42:58 705 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/KMS 13,96
62 00:43:05 528 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 61 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13,93
63 00:43:08 829 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 29 M 62 ROGNAC AC 13,91
64 00:43:10 766 ROUMIEU NICOLAS M1M 23 M 63 RUN LANCON 13,90
65 00:43:11 662 HILAIRE GREGORY SEM 30 M 64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,89
66 00:43:13 660 HEMISSI ADNNANE M1M 24 M 65 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13,88
67 00:43:18 923 PIAZZA JULIEN M1M 25 M 66 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13,86
68 00:43:18 616 FABRE MICHAEL M1M 26 M 67 13,86
69 00:43:31 630 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 31 M 68 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,79
70 00:43:34 860 LAFFORIE PATRICK M2M 6 M 69 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 13,77
71 00:43:37 636 GARRAUT ERIC M2M 7 M 70 ECOS EGUILLES 13,76
72 00:43:47 854 JAN-AILLERET ETIENNE SEM 32 M 71 TRIATHL'AIX 13,70
73 00:44:00 815 ISODORE PIERRE SEM 33 M 72 13,64
74 00:44:17 902 HAREL DOMINIQUE M2M 8 M 73 ECOS EGUILLE 13,55
75 00:44:24 592 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 9 M 74 13,51
76 00:44:36 737 PERRIER GILLES M2M 10 M 75 13,45
77 00:44:37 683 LALOUX SEBASTIEN SEM 34 M 76 13,45
78 00:44:38 639 GENEREUX ISABELLE M2F 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,44
79 00:44:46 657 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 35 M 77 13,40
80 00:44:48 863 MONTARELLO ROBERT M3M 4 M 78 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 13,39
81 00:44:50 735 PERON ANTHONY SEM 36 M 79 TRIATHL'AIX 13,38
82 00:44:59 925 GIGOU RICHARD M1M 27 M 80 13,34
83 00:45:01 530 BASILI LORENZO SEM 37 M 81 TRIATHL'AIX 13,33
84 00:45:14 583 COUVE BERNARD M4M 1 M 82 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 13,26
85 00:45:16 539 BERTEAUX STEVE SEM 38 M 83 BERTOX 13,25
86 00:45:19 828 INCONNU M1M 28 M 84 13,24
87 00:45:22 600 DUFY CHRISTIAN M3M 5 M 85 13,23
88 00:45:25 596 DIMASI FLORENT M1M 29 M 86 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 13,21
89 00:45:35 671 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 39 M 87 13,16
90 00:45:39 553 BOUSSINET ROMUALD M1M 30 M 88 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,14
91 00:45:45 742 PIALAT CEDRIC M1M 31 M 89 13,11
92 00:45:45 522 BALDINI LAURENT M1M 32 M 90 13,11
93 00:45:47 858 LAVOS JORGE M3M 6 M 91 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,11
94 00:45:47 802 VUYLSTEKER DIANE M1F 2 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,11
95 00:46:01 903 COLPIER FRANCOIS M2M 11 M 92 13,04
96 00:46:07 794 VIDAL LUDOVIC M1M 33 M 93 13,01
97 00:46:11 762 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 34 M 94 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 12,99
98 00:46:12 793 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 7 M 95 12,99
99 00:46:19 810 PREL FABRICE M1M 35 M 96 12,95
100 00:46:24 765 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 40 M 97 COURIR A VELAUX 12,93