Résultats

L Eguillienne + Trail Découverte
L'Eguillenne. Édition 2018. 10 km.

10 Km
25/11/2018 à 10:00:00 - EGUILLES (13)
389 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 TEACHOUT PAUL 00:33:49 M 780 SEM 1 1 17,74 TRIATHL'AIX
2 DRUAIS THOMAS 00:34:08 M 904 SEM 2 2 17,58 MARATHONIAK
3 ZARRA ANTHONY 00:34:29 M 804 M1M 3 1 17,40 ANGLET FRANCE TRIATHLON
4 MARTIN DAVID 00:35:08 M 701 M1M 4 2 17,08 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
5 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD 00:35:11 M 653 M1M 5 3 17,05 POWER SPORT
6 PAURIOL REMI 00:35:15 M 734 SEM 6 3 17,02 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
7 RACCA CHRISTOPHE 00:35:34 M 751 M1M 7 4 16,87 RUNNING CONSEIL
8 MOUCHARD HUGUES 00:35:48 M 917 SEM 8 4 16,76 TRIATHL'AIX
9 JEPPSON PAUL 00:35:53 M 668 SEM 9 5 16,72
10 PERIER YANN 00:35:56 M 871 M1M 10 5 16,70 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
11 MARRAU PIERRE-YVES 00:36:00 M 877 SEM 11 6 16,67 TRIATHL'AIX
12 REGNERIE PASCAL 00:36:11 M 755 M1M 12 6 16,58 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
13 BERNARD JEROME 00:37:18 M 536 M1M 13 7 16,09 ROGNAC AC
14 MIERGUE MICHAEL 00:37:19 M 713 SEM 14 7 16,08
15 TEISSIER OLIVIER 00:37:31 M 824 M1M 15 8 15,99 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
16 CLAUDON JOSEPH 00:38:01 M 575 SEM 16 8 15,78
17 PERRIN JEROME 00:38:15 M 867 SEM 17 9 15,69 OM ATHHLETISME
18 CRETE BASTIEN 00:38:19 M 930 SEM 18 10 15,66 AUBAGNE TRI
19 HOCK ANTOINE 00:38:23 M 663 SEM 19 11 15,63 TRIATHL'AIX
20 BRUNETEAU LOIC 00:38:25 M 556 SEM 20 12 15,62 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
21 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE 00:38:30 M 929 M2M 21 1 15,58
22 SAF KARIM 00:38:32 M 768 M1M 22 9 15,57 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
23 BIDORINI BAPTISTE 00:39:04 M 541 SEM 23 13 15,36
24 PETIT STEPHANE 00:39:11 M 740 M1M 24 10 15,31 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
25 REY MAXENCE 00:39:16 M 756 JUM 25 1 15,28
26 NICOLAS JULIEN 00:39:21 M 928 SEM 26 14 15,25 AS SCOR
27 CHAUVIN YANN 00:39:23 M 571 SEM 27 15 15,23
28 ARMAND PASCAL 00:39:26 M 517 SEM 28 16 15,22 TRIATHL'AIX
29 GIROMINI STEPHANE 00:39:37 M 644 SEM 29 17 15,15
30 PERREARD ALAIN 00:39:38 M 736 M1M 30 11 15,14 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
31 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE 00:39:47 M 817 M2M 31 2 15,08 RUN LANCON
32 SOBRERO LUDOVIC 00:39:50 M 779 JUM 32 2 15,06 CAVAL PERTUIS
33 BOUQUET ROMAIN 00:39:53 M 826 SEM 33 18 15,04 VJA
34 PETIT EMMANUEL 00:39:59 M 739 M1M 34 12 15,01
35 GOLVET STEPHANE 00:40:10 M 645 SEM 35 19 14,94
36 DDESROCHES LUDOVICK 00:40:19 M 885 SEM 36 20 14,88 TRININ ZONE MUAY TMAI
37 CASTELLI LAURENT 00:40:24 M 564 M1M 37 13 14,85
38 BARADEL VINCENT 00:40:24 M 526 SEM 38 21 14,85 TRIATHL'AIX
39 BLANC ANTONY 00:40:26 M 842 CAM 39 1 14,84
40 SEMPERE RAPHAEL 00:40:34 M 775 SEM 40 22 14,79
41 ALBEROLA IVAN 00:40:47 M 513 M1M 41 14 14,71 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
42 TAQUEMOUNT KARIM 00:40:49 M 873 M1M 42 15 14,70 ABC
43 ABADIA LOIC 00:40:55 M 924 SEM 43 23 14,66
44 ARNIAUD FERNAND 00:40:57 M 518 M3M 44 1 14,65 CAVAL PERTUIS
45 N-GUYEN-VAN SEB 00:41:16 M 724 M1M 45 16 14,54 TEAM IRONRACE/CROSSCALL
46 BATTE CYRIL 00:41:22 M 531 M1M 46 17 14,50 MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE ARMEE
47 OURSEL DAMIEN 00:41:29 M 727 SEM 47 24 14,46
48 ACHARD GUILLAUME 00:41:31 M 511 SEM 48 25 14,45 CLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA TRIATLO
49 TROS JEAN-LOUIS 00:41:32 M 790 M3M 49 2 14,45 ACRA ARLES
50 CASANOVA LIONEL 00:41:34 M 563 M1M 50 18 14,43
51 PASCUAL PHILIPPE 00:41:41 M 732 M2M 51 3 14,39
52 BARBERIS JEROME 00:41:55 M 527 M1M 52 19 14,31
53 CACCIARI HENRI 00:41:59 M 868 SEM 53 26 14,29
54 POSTIAUX REGIS 00:42:30 M 746 M2M 54 4 14,12 ROQUE RUNNING
55 BELKAID MEDDY 00:42:32 M 535 SEM 55 27 14,11 ROQUE RUNNING
56 FIARDO CYRILLE 00:42:35 M 625 SEM 56 28 14,09 PHOEBE RUNNERS
57 KETROUCI HABIB 00:42:37 M 676 M1M 57 20 14,08 TAUREAU AILE CHARLEVAL
58 GASPARINI NICOLAS 00:42:42 M 637 M1M 58 21 14,05 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
59 FLACHAIRE LIONEL 00:42:49 M 626 M3M 59 3 14,01 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
60 CHADUC BRUNO 00:42:53 M 906 M1M 60 22 13,99 TRIATHLON VITROLLES
61 MATUR VERONIQUE 00:42:58 F 705 M1F 1 1 13,96 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/KMS
62 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:43:05 M 528 M2M 61 5 13,93 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
63 FORGNON THOMAS 00:43:08 M 829 SEM 62 29 13,91 ROGNAC AC
64 ROUMIEU NICOLAS 00:43:10 M 766 M1M 63 23 13,90 RUN LANCON
65 HILAIRE GREGORY 00:43:11 M 662 SEM 64 30 13,89 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
66 HEMISSI ADNNANE 00:43:13 M 660 M1M 65 24 13,88 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
67 PIAZZA JULIEN 00:43:18 M 923 M1M 66 25 13,86 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
68 FABRE MICHAEL 00:43:18 M 616 M1M 67 26 13,86
69 FRASSE FLORENT 00:43:31 M 630 SEM 68 31 13,79 CAVAL PERTUIS
70 LAFFORIE PATRICK 00:43:34 M 860 M2M 69 6 13,77 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE
71 GARRAUT ERIC 00:43:37 M 636 M2M 70 7 13,76 ECOS EGUILLES
72 JAN-AILLERET ETIENNE 00:43:47 M 854 SEM 71 32 13,70 TRIATHL'AIX
73 ISODORE PIERRE 00:44:00 M 815 SEM 72 33 13,64
74 HAREL DOMINIQUE 00:44:17 M 902 M2M 73 8 13,55 ECOS EGUILLE
75 DELL'OVA FRANCIS 00:44:24 M 592 M2M 74 9 13,51
76 PERRIER GILLES 00:44:36 M 737 M2M 75 10 13,45
77 LALOUX SEBASTIEN 00:44:37 M 683 SEM 76 34 13,45
78 GENEREUX ISABELLE 00:44:38 F 639 M2F 2 1 13,44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
79 HEDOU FABRICE 00:44:46 M 657 SEM 77 35 13,40
80 MONTARELLO ROBERT 00:44:48 M 863 M3M 78 4 13,39 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
81 PERON ANTHONY 00:44:50 M 735 SEM 79 36 13,38 TRIATHL'AIX
82 GIGOU RICHARD 00:44:59 M 925 M1M 80 27 13,34
83 BASILI LORENZO 00:45:01 M 530 SEM 81 37 13,33 TRIATHL'AIX
84 COUVE BERNARD 00:45:14 M 583 M4M 82 1 13,26 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
85 BERTEAUX STEVE 00:45:16 M 539 SEM 83 38 13,25 BERTOX
86 INCONNU 00:45:19 M 828 M1M 84 28 13,24
87 DUFY CHRISTIAN 00:45:22 M 600 M3M 85 5 13,23
88 DIMASI FLORENT 00:45:25 M 596 M1M 86 29 13,21 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
89 JOLY NICOLAS 00:45:35 M 671 SEM 87 39 13,16
90 BOUSSINET ROMUALD 00:45:39 M 553 M1M 88 30 13,14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
91 PIALAT CEDRIC 00:45:45 M 742 M1M 89 31 13,11
92 BALDINI LAURENT 00:45:45 M 522 M1M 90 32 13,11
93 LAVOS JORGE 00:45:47 M 858 M3M 91 6 13,11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
94 VUYLSTEKER DIANE 00:45:47 F 802 M1F 3 2 13,11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
95 COLPIER FRANCOIS 00:46:01 M 903 M2M 92 11 13,04
96 VIDAL LUDOVIC 00:46:07 M 794 M1M 93 33 13,01
97 ROMISCH LIONEL 00:46:11 M 762 M1M 94 34 12,99 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
98 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE 00:46:12 M 793 M3M 95 7 12,99
99 PREL FABRICE 00:46:19 M 810 M1M 96 35 12,95
100 ROSSI FREDERIC 00:46:24 M 765 SEM 97 40 12,93 COURIR A VELAUX
101 HOMKE YOANN 00:46:27 M 944 SEM 98 41 12,92 JC EGUILLES
102 MORUCCI LAURENT 00:46:32 M 721 M1M 99 36 12,89 APM
103 ARENA-CANAULT SILVIA 00:46:36 F 516 SEF 4 1 12,88
104 FERRE NICOLAS 00:46:43 M 623 SEM 100 42 12,84 LUYNES
105 DOSSETTO AURELIE 00:46:50 F 598 SEF 5 2 12,81
106 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD 00:46:55 M 920 M1M 101 37 12,79 ECOS EGUILLES
107 VIGREUX JOEL 00:46:57 M 796 M1M 102 38 12,78
108 SERET GUILLAUME 00:46:57 M 777 M1M 103 39 12,78
109 BONOMI SERGE 00:47:02 M 942 M2M 104 12 12,76 TEAM VTT ST VICTOIRE
110 GAUDIOT LIONEL 00:47:10 M 638 M1M 105 40 12,72 JUDO CLUB EGUILLES
111 SAIDI KAMEL 00:47:10 M 769 M2M 106 13 12,72 CROSSTRAINER
112 NOEUVEGLISE PIERRE 00:47:12 M 726 M3M 107 8 12,71 GDD
113 CJHAMAILLARD FRANCOIS 00:47:29 M 947 JUM 108 3 12,64
114 CIUSA GIOVANNI 00:47:29 M 574 SEM 109 43 12,64
115 EL-ATRI ANIS 00:47:29 M 615 M1M 110 41 12,64 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
116 BEDENE OLIVIER 00:47:32 M 534 M1M 111 42 12,62 LA LANCONNAISE
117 SCOTTO-DIPERTA PHILIPPE 00:47:33 M 859 M1M 112 43 12,62
118 HELIER PIERRE 00:47:43 M 658 SEM 113 44 12,57
119 ROSOLI STEPHANE 00:47:49 M 764 M1M 114 44 12,55 TRIATHL'AIX
120 KOLIC RICHARD 00:47:50 M 677 M2M 115 14 12,54 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
121 BODIN JEROME 00:47:53 M 545 M1M 116 45 12,53 LES TAC
122 SCHEFFER FRANCOIS 00:47:55 M 772 SEM 117 45 12,52
123 MARTINEZ GUSTAVO 00:47:56 M 703 M1M 118 46 12,52
124 ZERBOLA MATHIEU 00:47:57 M 805 SEM 119 46 12,51 FURIANI RUNNING CLUB
125 KREQSCAMAR FREDERIC 00:48:00 M 874 M1M 120 47 12,50 ELOS
126 MAGNY CLEMENT 00:48:04 M 914 SEM 121 47 12,48
127 NARDONE ALEXIS 00:48:12 M 722 M1M 122 48 12,45
128 BERTRAND ERIC 00:48:29 M 919 M2M 123 15 12,38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
129 SANTUNE THOMAS 00:48:31 M 945 SEM 124 48 12,37
130 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL 00:48:34 M 905 M3M 125 9 12,35
131 LAFROGNE PATRICK 00:48:37 M 682 M2M 126 16 12,34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
132 POUSSARDIN THOMAS 00:48:43 M 875 M1M 127 49 12,32
133 ISPIZUA PATRIC 00:48:45 M 667 M2M 128 17 12,31
134 COLLOMBET CLEMENCE 00:48:45 F 899 SEF 6 3 12,31 VJA
135 VIALA RENE 00:48:55 M 855 M4M 129 2 12,27 ACRA ARLES
136 REY NICOLAS 00:49:00 M 757 M1M 130 50 12,24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
137 DANIEL ROMAIN 00:49:04 M 585 SEM 131 49 12,23
138 PUI EMMANUEL 00:49:06 M 749 M1M 132 51 12,22
139 FORNELLA CAROLE 00:49:07 F 627 M1F 7 3 12,22 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
140 FAUBLADIER FREDERIC 00:49:12 M 618 M1M 133 52 12,20
141 LILLAZ FABIENNE 00:49:13 F 691 M1F 8 4 12,19 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/LFA TRETS
142 KOPF ALAIN 00:49:14 M 678 M3M 134 10 12,19 BBA
143 FELTHAM NELL 00:49:27 F 622 SEF 9 4 12,13
144 SALE JOSEPH 00:49:27 M 771 M3M 135 11 12,13 NEANT
145 LABAT-GEST VINCENT 00:49:29 M 681 SEM 136 50 12,13
146 PARAGE JEROME 00:49:30 M 814 M1M 137 53 12,12
147 BLANC FREDERIC 00:49:38 M 918 M1M 138 54 12,09 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
148 PEREZ NICOLAS 00:49:49 M 822 SEM 139 51 12,04
149 GUILLOT ANNIE 00:50:04 F 652 M3F 10 1 11,98
150 THOURAUD STEPHANE 00:50:10 M 881 M2M 140 18 11,96 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
151 FAURE RENE 00:50:20 M 806 M4M 141 3 11,92 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
152 PRIETO FABIEN 00:50:20 M 747 M1M 142 55 11,92 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
153 CESBRON DIDIER 00:50:23 M 567 M2M 143 19 11,91
154 LANGLES MAUD 00:50:27 F 684 M1F 11 5 11,89 VENTABREN
155 LE-MEUR GABRIELLE 00:50:31 F 689 M2F 12 2 11,88 SETE INDIVIDUEL
156 TREGNIER GILLES 00:50:32 M 788 M2M 144 20 11,87
157 MAILLARD GERARD 00:50:32 M 696 M4M 145 4 11,87 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
158 LE-NALBAUT DAMIEN 00:50:42 M 831 M1M 146 56 11,83
159 CHARRAT ELIANE 00:50:43 F 570 M1F 13 6 11,83 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
160 BRIGNOL JEAN-PIERRE 00:50:44 M 857 M4M 147 5 11,83 ALLURE LIBRE
161 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE 00:50:46 M 915 M2M 148 21 11,82 MASSILIA MARATHON
162 COURTES ALAIN 00:50:46 M 581 M3M 149 12 11,82 COURTES ALAIN
163 VINCENT FLORENCE 00:50:51 F 797 M2F 14 3 11,80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
164 MARCHETTO CATHERINE 00:50:56 F 699 M1F 15 7 11,78 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
165 COURTES GENEVIEVE 00:51:09 F 582 M3F 16 2 11,73 COURTES ALAIN
166 CHERON JEAN-YVES 00:51:09 M 901 M3M 150 13 11,73
167 PALOYAN BERNARD 00:51:14 M 856 M3M 151 14 11,71 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
168 WEGENER LUC 00:51:14 M 926 M2M 152 22 11,71
169 BIANCOTTO STEPHANE 00:51:15 M 922 SEM 153 52 11,71
170 MONSACRE STEPHANIE 00:51:18 F 719 M1F 17 8 11,70 OCC
171 GARNACHO PATRICK 00:51:19 M 635 M2M 154 23 11,69
172 PORTE GIL 00:51:21 M 744 M1M 155 57 11,68
173 QUARONI BAPTISTE 00:51:26 M 750 SEM 156 53 11,67 ELOBATS
174 JIGOUREL SYLVIE 00:51:33 F 670 M1F 18 9 11,64
175 CHRETIEN VINCENT 00:51:36 M 876 M1M 157 58 11,63
176 MONIN PIERRE 00:51:42 M 717 SEM 158 54 11,61
177 HELBIG LUCIE 00:51:43 F 896 SEF 19 5 11,60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
178 GONZALES MURIEL 00:51:47 F 646 M2F 20 4 11,59 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
179 PAGNON EMILIE 00:51:51 F 730 SEF 21 6 11,57
180 DIOT ALAIN 00:51:51 M 597 M3M 159 15 11,57 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE
181 LOTTE FABIENNE 00:51:52 F 853 M2F 22 5 11,57
182 LEBARON CHRISTOPHE 00:51:53 M 878 M1M 160 59 11,56
183 ROGER VINCENT 00:52:03 M 895 M1M 161 60 11,53 COUREUR D'EGUILLES
184 BOUTIN CYNTHIA 00:52:09 F 554 SEF 23 7 11,51
185 CONOTTE GEORGES 00:52:15 M 579 M4M 162 6 11,48
186 PROVOT ROMAIN 00:52:22 M 748 SEM 163 55 11,46
187 FORNELLA LAURENT 00:52:26 M 628 M1M 164 61 11,44 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
188 INCONNU 00:52:26 M 898 M1M 165 62 11,44
189 DURY JEREMY 00:52:28 M 614 SEM 166 56 11,44
190 FRANOT CHRISTIAN 00:52:38 M 629 M1M 167 63 11,40
191 BONNET PATRICIA 00:52:40 F 890 M3F 24 3 11,39
192 BRANDSMA ANGELIQUE 00:52:47 F 941 M2F 25 6 11,37 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
193 MJID RIADH 00:52:49 M 862 M2M 168 24 11,36
194 GUIGNARD MICHEL 00:52:52 M 650 M3M 169 16 11,35 ECOS EGUILLES
195 MONS ALAIN 00:52:52 M 718 M2M 170 25 11,35 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE
196 INCONNU 00:52:55 M 819 M1M 171 64 11,34
197 BOEUF CHRISTELLE 00:52:58 F 546 SEF 26 8 11,33 COEUR A COEUR
198 MERK FABRICE 00:52:58 M 708 SEM 172 57 11,33 COEUR A COEUR
199 RONDOT DAMIEN 00:53:05 M 763 M1M 173 65 11,30
200 DEHARBE PATRICIA 00:53:09 F 590 SEF 27 9 11,29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
201 COLLARD GERALD 00:53:10 M 577 M1M 174 66 11,29
202 DENOYEL JEAN-MARC 00:53:15 M 595 M2M 175 26 11,27 LA BOUILLADISSE
203 ABDOU PATRICE 00:53:26 M 510 M2M 176 27 11,23
204 BERTEAUX EMILIE 00:53:28 F 538 SEF 28 10 11,22 BERTOX
205 BIGAY BERTRAND 00:53:29 M 542 M2M 177 28 11,22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
206 MARZIOU PASCAL 00:53:35 M 704 M1M 178 67 11,20
207 GIRAUDO LAURENT 00:53:36 M 869 M2M 179 29 11,19
208 SEMERIA PATRICK 00:53:42 M 773 M3M 180 17 11,17 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
209 ZEMOUR MARTIAL 00:53:44 M 916 M2M 181 30 11,17
210 OURSEL MAELLE 00:53:51 F 728 SEF 29 11 11,14
211 MOLINARI TIFFANIE 00:53:55 F 715 SEF 30 12 11,13 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
212 GILLET PATRICK 00:53:55 M 642 M3M 182 18 11,13 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
213 HENRIQUES ALAIN 00:53:59 M 816 M3M 183 19 11,11 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
214 GERLIER GAELLE 00:54:01 F 640 CAF 31 1 11,11 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE
215 HARIZI HAOURI 00:54:04 M 907 M2M 184 31 11,10
216 AUDIBERT PAULINE 00:54:05 F 520 SEF 32 13 11,09 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
217 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE 00:54:07 M 521 M3M 185 20 11,09 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
218 TRIAI MICHEL 00:54:11 M 931 M3M 186 21 11,07
219 JUDE JEROME 00:54:12 M 673 M1M 187 68 11,07 SAVEURS CONTINENTS
220 DE-CASTRO GERALDINE 00:54:14 F 587 SEF 33 14 11,06
221 RIFFARD REGINALD 00:54:21 M 760 M2M 188 32 11,04 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE LA TOUR D'AIGUES
222 VADO STEPHANE 00:54:26 M 933 SEM 189 58 11,02 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
223 REGGIO PHILIPPE 00:54:34 M 754 M2M 190 33 11,00
224 MANDRACCHIA STEPHANE 00:54:38 M 697 M1M 191 69 10,98 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
225 MANDRACCHIA SYLVIA 00:54:39 F 698 M1F 34 10 10,98 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
226 PANICALI PAUL 00:54:45 M 943 SEM 192 59 10,96
227 GORA CHRISTIAN 00:54:50 M 908 M3M 193 22 10,94
228 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 00:54:59 F 515 M3F 35 4 10,91 CSPCG 13
229 VO-VAN MURIEL 00:55:03 F 801 M1F 36 11 10,90 CSPCG 13
230 BONNET RAYMOND 00:55:05 M 852 M3M 194 23 10,89 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
231 MUSCAT THIERRY 00:55:07 M 889 M2M 195 34 10,89
232 LANG PIERRE 00:55:11 M 872 M1M 196 70 10,87
233 LAURENT EMMANUEL 00:55:21 M 818 M1M 197 71 10,84
234 DAUFRESNE VALERY 00:55:21 M 880 M1M 198 72 10,84
235 BONNET DOMINIQUE 00:55:35 M 892 M3M 199 24 10,79
236 COLLIN YANNICK 00:55:41 M 879 SEM 200 60 10,78
237 YBERT YANNICK 00:55:41 M 803 SEM 201 61 10,78
238 GIULIANI MARION 00:55:45 F 823 SEF 37 15 10,76
239 DECLOMESNIL CLAIRE 00:55:46 F 588 M1F 38 12 10,76
240 MAGUEREZ PIERRE 00:55:46 M 946 SEM 202 62 10,76 JUDO EGUILLES
241 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE 00:55:53 F 800 M2F 39 7 10,74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
242 TROPINI SOPHIE 00:55:59 F 789 SEF 40 16 10,72 ECOS EGUILLES
243 WUST SEBASTIEN 00:56:01 M 835 M1M 203 73 10,71
244 STELLA VERONIQUE 00:56:02 F 864 M2F 41 8 10,71 SEMELLES USEES
245 MONIN JEAN 00:56:10 M 934 M2M 204 35 10,68
246 DAPON-PIGATTO LAURENT 00:56:21 M 586 SEM 205 63 10,65
247 DUPIN REMI 00:56:27 M 827 SEM 206 64 10,63
248 FRERE CHRISTOPHE 00:56:31 M 631 M2M 207 36 10,62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
249 MONICA DAVID 00:56:31 M 716 M1M 208 74 10,62
250 PHALIPPOU FLORENCE 00:56:43 F 741 M1F 42 13 10,58 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
251 LAVIELLE MARIE 00:56:44 F 686 SEF 43 17 10,58
252 BALDINI THOMAS 00:56:48 M 523 CAM 209 2 10,56 KALAMAR CLUB
253 FAURE THOMAS 00:56:48 M 619 CAM 210 3 10,56 KALAMAR CLUB
254 RANNOU JEAN-LUC 00:56:50 M 753 M3M 211 25 10,56 LONDON19
255 TOLEDANO VIRGINIE 00:56:52 F 783 M1F 44 14 10,55 SAVEURS CONTINENTS
256 N:Anonyme 884 P:Anonyme 884 00:57:01 F 884 SEF 45 18 10,52
257 CARRARA LIONEL 00:57:02 M 562 M1M 212 75 10,52
258 TORRES THIERRY 00:57:07 M 886 M2M 213 37 10,50
259 CAUDRELIER ALAIN 00:57:08 M 565 M2M 214 38 10,50
260 LE-GROS SOPHIE 00:57:13 F 940 SEF 46 19 10,49
261 SERET GUY 00:57:18 M 778 M4M 215 7 10,47
262 JIGOUREL SUZANNE 00:57:20 F 669 CAF 47 2 10,47
263 BLONDIN VINCENT 00:57:20 M 544 SEM 216 65 10,47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
264 PERRET-BEAUVOIS VANESSA 00:57:29 F 825 M1F 48 15 10,44 BOULLIDOU TEAM
265 ROCCHIA RENE 00:57:38 M 866 M4M 217 8 10,41 CLES GARDANNE
266 MESNIL XAVIER 00:57:48 M 709 M1M 218 76 10,38
267 TURCO ROGER 00:57:51 M 791 M3M 219 26 10,37 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
268 MICHELET FREDERIC 00:58:07 M 712 M2M 220 39 10,32
269 MEUNIER GEORGES 00:58:07 M 710 M3M 221 27 10,32
270 GREFFE LAURENT 00:58:10 M 647 M2M 222 40 10,32 ECOS EGUILLES
271 SEMLER FLORENCE 00:58:11 F 774 M2F 49 9 10,31 ECOS EGUILLES
272 MALBEQUI FRANCK-PIERRE 00:58:16 M 813 M2M 223 41 10,30 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
273 VIDAL SEVERINE 00:58:44 F 795 M1F 50 16 10,22 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE
274 TRIAI ARIANNE 00:58:45 F 932 SEF 51 20 10,21
275 DUPIN PASCAL 00:58:49 M 612 M3M 224 28 10,20 LES SERRES DU PLAN
276 N:Anonyme 569 P:Anonyme 569 00:58:56 F 569 SEF 52 21 10,18
277 PANZANI LUDOVIC 00:58:57 M 731 SEM 225 66 10,18
278 ISPIZUA CAROLE 00:58:58 F 666 M1F 53 17 10,18
279 HELLEC CLEMENT 00:59:06 M 659 SEM 226 67 10,15
280 LAUGIER JEAN-JACQUES 00:59:07 M 927 M2M 227 42 10,15 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE
281 ALPE EMILIE 00:59:13 F 514 SEF 54 22 10,13
282 POSTIAUX EDWIGE 00:59:16 F 745 M1F 55 18 10,12 ROQUE RUNNING
283 TOGGIONOVO MICHEL 00:59:21 M 870 M3M 228 29 10,11
284 BEAUJEAN CLAUDE 00:59:21 M 532 M3M 229 30 10,11 FOULEE SALONNAISE
285 BOURNE CLAIRE 00:59:23 F 552 SEF 56 23 10,10
286 LEQUEVRE ANTOINE 00:59:29 M 690 SEM 230 68 10,09 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
287 VIOLA JEREMY 00:59:29 M 798 SEM 231 69 10,09
288 INCONNU 00:59:30 M 897 M1M 232 77 10,08
289 FAUVERGUE MAXIME 00:59:36 M 621 SEM 233 70 10,07
290 CESBRON ELODIE 00:59:37 F 568 SEF 57 24 10,06
291 MARQUET ANNELYNE 00:59:41 F 700 SEF 58 25 10,05 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
292 PONTES MARINA 00:59:41 F 743 SEF 59 26 10,05
293 BOURCY CAROLINE 00:59:43 F 551 SEF 60 27 10,05
294 GUYOMARC'H LAURIANNE 00:59:44 F 654 M1F 61 19 10,04
295 YON MARTINE 00:59:45 F 912 M3F 62 5 10,04 SEMELES USEES DE ROGNAC
296 FARGE BEATRICE 00:59:49 F 617 M3F 63 6 10,03 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
297 INCONNU 00:59:50 M 834 M1M 234 78 10,03
298 HAEGEL CLARA 00:59:51 F 655 SEF 64 28 10,03
299 HAEGEL HELENE 00:59:51 F 656 M2F 65 10 10,03 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
300 RODIER SOPHIE 01:00:01 F 882 M1F 66 20 10,00
301 SENAC PAULINE 01:00:02 F 776 SEF 67 29 9,99
302 BEAUJEAN SULLIVAN 01:00:18 M 533 SEM 235 71 9,95
303 BERNARD JULIEN 01:00:19 M 537 M1M 236 79 9,95
304 CABANES NICOLAS 01:00:24 M 558 M1M 237 80 9,93
305 BOUDIER JEAN-MARC 01:00:25 M 550 M3M 238 31 9,93
306 N'DIAYE MARTINE 01:00:37 F 723 SEF 68 30 9,90
307 OVTCHINNIKOV SVETLANA 01:00:42 F 729 M2F 69 11 9,88 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
308 BONVARLET LOIC 01:00:43 M 938 M1M 239 81 9,88
309 MAYAUD CAROLINE 01:00:46 F 707 M1F 70 21 9,87
310 KAUFMANN FRANCOIS 01:00:49 M 820 M1M 240 82 9,87
311 DEMOUSTIER AMELIE 01:00:49 F 594 M1F 71 22 9,87
312 DEMOTES PAQUERETTE 01:00:51 F 593 M1F 72 23 9,86
313 GRILL MIREILLE 01:00:51 F 648 M4F 73 1 9,86 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
314 GUILBERT MAGALI 01:00:53 F 651 M1F 74 24 9,85
315 GUERIN LAURENT 01:00:54 M 649 M1M 241 83 9,85
316 HESSE THOMAS 01:00:55 M 661 SEM 242 72 9,85 COURIR A MARSEILLE
317 BION OLIVIER 01:00:57 M 543 M2M 243 43 9,84
318 CONZELMANN ENNO 01:00:58 M 580 M1M 244 84 9,84
319 CORTES CAROLE 01:01:03 F 861 M2F 75 12 9,83
320 DELAPORTE JULIEN 01:01:09 M 591 M1M 245 85 9,81 ECOS EGUILLES
321 RICHIER SEBASTIEN 01:01:14 M 759 M1M 246 86 9,80
322 BOIS GILLES 01:01:14 M 921 M2M 247 44 9,80
323 SALAUN SABRINA 01:01:15 F 770 SEF 76 31 9,80
324 BERROS RAPHAEL 01:01:21 M 809 SEM 248 73 9,78
325 RIGAUD SOPHIE 01:01:24 F 761 M1F 77 25 9,77
326 CEBE LAURENT 01:01:26 M 566 M1M 249 87 9,77
327 GIORDANA FLORENCE 01:01:26 F 643 SEF 78 32 9,77
328 FRANCESCRAIN BERNARD 01:01:36 M 894 M2M 250 45 9,74
329 CANAULT JOHN-HENRY 01:01:36 M 559 M1M 251 88 9,74
330 LABARELLE ANNE 01:01:47 F 680 M1F 79 26 9,71
331 DEVAUX EMMANUELLE 01:02:12 F 830 SEF 80 33 9,65
332 FRONTERI MIREILLE 01:02:17 F 633 M1F 81 27 9,63 CSPCG 13
333 GRAZIANO CLAUDE 01:02:23 M 851 M4M 252 9 9,62
334 BARTHELEMI SYLVIE 01:02:29 F 529 M1F 82 28 9,60 ECOS EGUILLES
335 MONACO GERALD 01:02:35 M 937 M1M 253 89 9,59
336 RAMETTE MICKAEL 01:02:42 M 807 SEM 254 74 9,57
337 RAMETTE LYDIE 01:02:45 F 808 M2F 83 13 9,56
338 BANO LORENE 01:02:47 F 525 SEF 84 34 9,56
339 BOUCHE ELISE 01:02:53 F 548 SEF 85 35 9,54 RUN LANCON
340 BANO FRANCK 01:02:54 M 524 SEM 255 75 9,54
341 BOWEREN ELODIE 01:03:04 F 555 SEF 86 36 9,51 ELOBATS
342 CHARLES SYLVIE 01:03:10 F 811 M4F 87 2 9,50
343 FRESIA MAGALI 01:03:17 F 632 SEF 88 37 9,48
344 INCONNU 01:03:40 M 833 M1M 256 90 9,42
345 CHUGA-ABELI JEAN-LOUIS 01:04:06 M 573 SEM 257 76 9,36
346 VIOLET-RODRIGUES VIRGINIE 01:04:08 F 799 SEF 89 38 9,36
347 BOUCHE THIERRY 01:04:08 M 549 M2M 258 46 9,36
348 DECLOMESNIL ISABELLE 01:04:16 F 589 SEF 90 39 9,34
349 FENECH 01:04:16 M 832 M2M 259 47 9,34
350 MICHEL CAROLINE 01:04:29 F 711 M2F 91 14 9,30
351 ARTUR PATRICIA 01:04:38 F 883 M2F 92 15 9,28 TCME
352 CAMIA MELANIE 01:04:48 F 911 SEF 93 40 9,26 ECOS EGUILLES
353 CAMIA VINCENT 01:04:50 M 910 M1M 260 91 9,25 ECOS EGUILLES
354 CAPION JESSIE 01:05:12 F 561 M2F 94 16 9,20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
355 TOUCAS JULIE 01:05:37 F 784 SEF 95 41 9,14 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
356 DANIELLOT CLAUDINE 01:05:44 F 887 M2F 96 17 9,13
357 LAYER SOPHIE 01:05:45 F 888 M1F 97 29 9,13
358 CHARRIER SYLVAINE 01:05:45 F 936 M1F 98 30 9,13
359 COMBAL MAELLE 01:05:50 F 939 M1F 99 31 9,11
360 MAHUT CLEMENTINE 01:05:51 F 695 M1F 100 32 9,11
361 AUBERT-DECARMANTRAND GAELLE 01:05:52 F 519 M1F 101 33 9,11
362 LION JOSIANE 01:05:56 F 692 M4F 102 3 9,10 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
363 GROTUS FLORENCE 01:06:20 F 865 SEF 103 42 9,05 ACS PUYRICARD
364 TOURNEMILLE JEROME 01:06:25 M 787 M1M 261 92 9,03
365 HRASKO ALAIN 01:06:25 M 664 M2M 262 48 9,03
366 TOURNEMILLE AXELE 01:06:26 F 785 CAF 104 3 9,03
367 DUCHEMIN HERVE 01:06:35 M 599 M2M 263 49 9,01
368 DUCHEMIN ELODIE 01:06:36 F 893 M1F 105 34 9,01
369 DUPIN LILIAN 01:06:50 M 611 SEM 264 77 8,98
370 BONNET LAURENT 01:07:13 M 891 SEM 265 78 8,93
371 CHABASSIEU SANDRINE 01:07:42 F 935 M1F 106 35 8,86
372 CARBONEL SANDRA 01:07:58 F 909 M1F 107 36 8,83 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
373 MAGNAN AMANDINE 01:08:18 F 694 M1F 108 37 8,78
374 AGOSTINI GERALDINE 01:08:19 F 512 M1F 109 38 8,78 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE
375 N:Anonyme 674 P:Anonyme 674 01:08:38 M 674 SEM 266 79 8,74
376 KARAVAYEV-GIRARD PRISCA 01:08:39 F 675 SEF 110 43 8,74
377 DAHERON DANIEL 01:09:13 M 584 M3M 267 32 8,67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
378 MAUGER CHRISTIAN 01:10:22 M 706 M3M 268 33 8,53 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE
379 CLEMENT ELINE 01:10:34 F 576 SEF 111 44 8,50
380 FERRER JESSICA 01:11:44 F 624 SEF 112 45 8,36
381 NICOLAS VINCENT 01:11:48 M 725 JUM 269 4 8,36
382 RANNOU JASON 01:11:48 M 752 SEM 270 80 8,36 LONDON19
383 KRITICOS ALEXANDRE 01:11:48 M 679 SEM 271 81 8,36
384 CANU JEAN-MARC 01:13:17 M 560 M2M 272 50 8,19 TOBESPORT
385 HRASKO MARIE 01:14:23 F 665 SEF 113 46 8,07
386 PEREZ ISABELLE 01:15:50 F 821 M1F 114 39 7,91
387 MATTHIEU 01:15:53 M 913 M1M 273 93 7,91 CARRY S
388 LEGIER PIERRINE 01:19:31 F 688 SEF 115 47 7,55
389 TEISSIER DAVID 01:19:35 M 782 SEM 274 82 7,54