Résultats

La Bacchanale:Adultes. Édition 2018.

11.45 Km
18/11/2018 à 10:00:00 - Vaison la romaine (84)
308 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:01 1160 SERGHINI MOHAMMED SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 18,64
2 00:38:09 1102 JARRI LHOUSSINE M1M 1 M 2 ESAA 18,09
3 00:39:18 923 CHIOTTI JEROME M1M 2 M 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME AGGLOMERATION 17,56
4 00:40:17 949 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 2 M 4 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 17,13
5 00:40:28 1035 SABER FADIL SEM 3 M 5 OUI 17,05
6 00:41:29 1111 EL-OUAAZIZI WADIF SEM 4 M 6 ESPRIT COURSE 16,63
7 00:41:29 1103 SABER MOHAMMED M1M 3 M 7 ESAA 16,63
8 00:42:16 888 BEAUQUIS YONI SEM 5 M 8 AS MELOX 16,32
9 00:43:00 900 BOUCHOUK AZIZ M1M 4 M 9 16,05
10 00:43:48 914 CHAHID AISSA SEM 6 M 10 ESSA 15,75
11 00:44:05 968 GIRY MICHEL SEM 7 M 11 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 15,65
12 00:44:11 1012 MOTSCHWILLER JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 5 M 12 MACADAM 07 15,62
13 00:44:11 1189 MARASCO JEAN-PAUL M2M 1 M 13 15,62
14 00:44:31 907 CARRETERO ERIC M2M 2 M 14 USALV APT 15,50
15 00:45:17 940 DEMORY LAURENT M1M 6 M 15 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CARPENTRAS 15,24
16 00:45:24 876 ALAZARD FABIEN SEM 8 M 16 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 15,20
17 00:45:28 935 PELLET DAVID M1M 7 M 17 MENERBES RUNNING 15,18
18 00:45:35 966 GIRARD LUDOVIC M1M 8 M 18 15,14
19 00:45:38 1275 LEYDIER JEREMY SEM 9 M 19 UA CARPENTRAS 15,12
20 00:45:49 956 FAYARD BENOIT SEM 10 M 20 15,06
21 00:45:50 1291 CONSTANT FELIX SEM 11 M 21 UA CARPENTRAS 15,05
22 00:45:57 922 CHEREAU FRANCK M1M 9 M 22 FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES 15,02
23 00:46:01 990 LAMOTTE FRANCK M1M 10 M 23 14,99
24 00:46:02 1110 COUDRAY ALEXIA SEF 1 F 1 ESPRIT COURSE 14,99
25 00:46:20 1043 SENTER ELODIE SEF 2 F 2 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 14,89
26 00:46:22 1179 MIGUET MICHAEL M1M 11 M 24 14,88
27 00:47:03 1023 PETITBON JOEL M2M 3 M 25 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14,67
28 00:47:17 895 BORDUJENKO REMI SEM 12 M 26 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 14,59
29 00:47:26 958 FERRIER DAVID M1M 12 M 27 14,55
30 00:48:04 1085 TERISSE VALENTIN SEM 13 M 28 14,36
31 00:48:05 1178 BERTET MORGAN CAM 1 M 29 14,35
32 00:48:11 986 LABORIER TONY SEM 14 M 30 KALAW TEAM 14,32
33 00:48:11 1171 POTIER FABRICE M1M 13 M 31 14,32
34 00:48:31 891 BERNARD CEDRIC SEM 15 M 32 14,22
35 00:48:48 1286 TONGLET MARTIN SEM 16 M 33 14,14
36 00:48:53 1117 BURNEAU NICOLAS M1M 14 M 34 UA CARPENTRAS 14,12
37 00:48:57 1121 ARNAUD SAMUEL SEM 17 M 35 CAP BOLLENE 14,10
38 00:49:10 984 JOURDAIN GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 36 14,03
39 00:49:19 972 GUILLET PIERRE ESM 1 M 37 ASAD MONTELIMAR 13,99
40 00:49:28 1186 MERENCIANO DOMINIQUE M2M 4 M 38 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 13,95
41 00:49:32 1165 FRIBURGER FILIP M3M 1 M 39 13,93
42 00:49:33 887 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 40 ESPRIT COURSE 13,93
43 00:49:38 1074 BENABDELLAH MONIR SEM 19 M 41 13,90
44 00:49:38 1076 CHAMPETIER LAURENT M2M 6 M 42 ACEP VALREAS 13,90
45 00:49:43 999 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE M3M 2 M 43 MISTRAL TC ORANGE 13,88
46 00:49:43 918 CHARDIN LAURE M1F 1 F 3 US LE PONTET 13,88
47 00:49:44 1109 AUSSEL PIERRE-MICHEL M2M 7 M 44 PASS RUNNING 13,87
48 00:49:45 1279 BRESSON DIDIER M2M 8 M 45 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 13,87
49 00:49:46 1188 ROUX FLORENT SEM 20 M 46 UA CARPENTRAS 13,86
50 00:49:47 941 DEPRET GUILLAUME M1M 15 M 47 COMBES ET CRETES 13,86
51 00:49:52 1078 CAMARET PASCAL SEM 21 M 48 13,84
52 00:49:55 1192 WAALVANDER HERMAN M2M 9 M 49 13,82
53 00:49:56 1156 BERTONCINI DAMIEN SEM 22 M 50 ASVA 13,82
54 00:50:02 1170 LONGCHAMP THEO SEM 23 M 51 13,79
55 00:50:07 1175 TRAVAILLON PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 52 LES GARRIGUETTES 13,77
56 00:50:11 1176 FRIBURGER ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 53 FOULEE ORANGEAISE 13,75
57 00:50:14 1090 KOUKOUCH SIMO M1M 16 M 54 13,74
58 00:50:34 1155 DEFEVER FLORIAN SEM 25 M 55 13,65
59 00:50:39 926 CONTE BEN M2M 11 M 56 USPA 13,62
60 00:50:46 944 DE-TAXIS ERIC M2M 12 M 57 13,59
61 00:50:59 1113 EL-KAMISSI CHOUKRI M1M 17 M 58 COMBES ET CRETES 13,53
62 00:51:02 1091 DEPRAS OLIVIER SEM 26 M 59 13,52
63 00:51:05 878 ALLAIS STEPHANE M1M 18 M 60 13,51
64 00:51:09 1169 FAGE CLAUDE M2M 13 M 61 ACEP 13,49
65 00:51:17 1094 BREMOND NICOLAS SEM 27 M 62 VELO SPEED 13,45
66 00:51:19 1285 ROCOPLAN DENIS M2M 14 M 63 13,45
67 00:51:28 1054 TOLLERON YVES-ROBERT M2M 15 M 64 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 13,41
68 00:51:44 1024 PEYRON JEREMY SEM 28 M 65 13,34
69 00:52:06 1114 APPERT ALEXIS SEM 29 M 66 13,24
70 00:52:08 1033 RICHERT JEAN-PIERRE M3M 3 M 67 13,24
71 00:52:16 1001 MARCEL EMILE SEM 30 M 68 13,20
72 00:52:32 1007 MELIANDE ANDRE M2M 16 M 69 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 13,13
73 00:52:33 952 ESCARBAJAL PIERRE M2M 17 M 70 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 13,13
74 00:52:36 942 DE-REKENEIRE DAVID SEM 31 M 71 13,12
75 00:52:46 1120 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 19 M 72 TEAM LAYPASCHER 13,08
76 00:52:51 965 GIRARD LUCAS JUM 1 M 73 13,06
77 00:52:52 1055 TORKINGTON SALLY M2F 1 F 4 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT 13,05
78 00:52:58 957 FELY LUC SEM 32 M 74 13,03
79 00:53:22 953 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 18 M 75 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12,93
80 00:53:27 1002 MARTIN ALEXANDRE SEM 33 M 76 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 12,91
81 00:53:27 1278 COQUARD BLANDINE M2F 2 F 5 BZ TEAM 12,91
82 00:53:35 989 LAM DANIEL M2M 19 M 77 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 12,88
83 00:53:44 1152 GANICHOT GUILLAUME ESM 2 M 78 12,84
84 00:54:14 909 CASTAGNET FRANCIS M3M 4 M 79 12,72
85 00:54:19 1067 XICLUNA VIRGINIE M1F 2 F 6 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 12,70
86 00:54:22 1000 MACABET JEAN-LAURENT M1M 20 M 80 12,69
87 00:54:25 1011 MOREAU DAMIEN M1M 21 M 81 12,68
88 00:54:27 943 DESPLANS JEAN-MARIE SEM 34 M 82 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 12,67
89 00:54:33 1115 ROUMIEU CAMILLE SEF 3 F 7 COMBES ET CRETES 12,65
90 00:54:34 1027 PONTAUD DOMINIQUE SEM 35 M 83 12,65
91 00:54:37 1126 MOS SYLVAIN M1M 22 M 84 12,63
92 00:54:50 979 JACQUEMOT PIERRE-PHILIPPE M1M 23 M 85 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 12,58
93 00:54:54 1193 SOHIER LOUIS SEM 36 M 86 12,57
94 00:55:01 960 GAILLARDET CORINNE M2F 3 F 8 OPTIMAL COACHING PUJAUT 12,54
95 00:55:02 915 CHAIX MICHEL M3M 5 M 87 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12,54
96 00:55:02 1174 ETCHEBERRY JEANNE SEF 4 F 9 12,54
97 00:55:11 1086 TERISSE GILLES M2M 20 M 88 12,50
98 00:55:14 982 JAMET OLIVIER SEM 37 M 89 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 12,49
99 00:55:26 971 GUIBAL BERNARD M2M 21 M 90 12,45
100 00:55:28 1184 SARRAZIN BENOIT M1M 24 M 91 12,44