Résultats

La Montee Ventoux 2018

14.5 Km
01/09/2018 à 16:00:00 - Bedoin (84)
184 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:25:40 1 RANCON JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 EA GRENOBLE 38 10.16
2 01:28:12 3 BIZET IVAN SEM 2 M 2 COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE 9.86
3 01:29:47 83 SENEE GAUTHIER SEM 3 M 3 9.69
4 01:33:25 2 VICENTE LAURENT M1M 1 M 4 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 9.31
5 01:36:52 10 COURIAS GUILLAUME ESM 1 M 5 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 8.98
6 01:39:57 164 CHAPEAU DAVID SEM 4 M 6 START RUNNING MONTPELLIER 8.70
7 01:42:11 16 ROCHE ADELINE SEF 1 F 1 CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS 8.51
8 01:42:31 65 SERVIZET DAVID M1M 2 M 7 EA GRENOBLE 38 8.49
9 01:43:41 107 LIPONNE JULIEN SEM 5 M 8 8.39
10 01:44:32 118 SOULEYRE GABRIEL SEM 6 M 9 FARTLECK 8.32
11 01:44:52 66 LANGON XAVIER M1M 3 M 10 CMI F2V 8.30
12 01:46:02 160 CHEYLAN STEPHANE M1M 4 M 11 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 8.20
13 01:46:40 185 COUDRAY ALEXIA SEF 2 F 2 TEAM TRAIL CIMALP 8.16
14 01:47:16 126 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 5 M 12 LES FOULADOUS 8.11
15 01:47:58 125 RUIZ VINCENT M1M 6 M 13 8.06
16 01:48:57 110 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT M1M 7 M 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE 7.99
17 01:49:50 167 SOTOCA SEBASTIEN ESM 2 M 15 CENTRE PYRENEES TRAIL 7.92
18 01:50:45 18 COMBE JULIA SEF 3 F 3 EA GRENOBLE 38 7.86
19 01:51:19 165 MARTIN ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 16 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 7.82
20 01:52:03 137 GAUTHIER SYLVAIN M1M 8 M 17 7.76
21 01:52:10 147 HUTCHISON NEIL SEM 8 M 18 QUEENS PARK HARRIERS 7.76
22 01:53:58 70 BILLAUT DAVID M1M 9 M 19 EA GRENOBLE 38-SECRION ALE 7.63
23 01:54:06 151 GUILLAUME BONICEL M2M 1 M 20 7.62
24 01:54:19 24 HENRY PATRICK M3M 1 M 21 A SANTAMARICCIA 7.61
25 01:54:27 192 MARIOTAT BENJAMIN ESM 3 M 22 7.60
26 01:56:27 77 CHEREAU FRANCK M1M 10 M 23 7.47
27 01:56:34 168 PRIGENT FRANCOIS M2M 2 M 24 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 34 7.46
28 01:56:41 186 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 3 M 25 MASSILIA MARATHON 7.46
29 01:57:09 121 CHARRIERE-ROND JOEL M1M 11 M 26 GAP-CHAMPSAUR-TRIATHLON 7.43
30 01:57:31 79 GENTIL CEDRIC SEM 9 M 27 CHASSEUR NIMOIS 7.40
31 01:57:39 120 CHARRIERE-ROND FLORENT M2M 4 M 28 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 7.39
32 01:58:09 146 DIAZ BRUNO SEM 10 M 29 FOULADOUS BALARUC 7.36
33 01:58:12 60 ANDRIOMENOS BERNARD M2M 5 M 30 7.36
34 01:58:17 124 LEVICQ JEROME M1M 12 M 31 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 7.36
35 01:59:08 171 VIEVILLE FLORENT SEM 11 M 32 7.30
36 01:59:30 80 BOURNARDEL VALENTIN SEM 12 M 33 7.28
37 01:59:34 148 BAFFALIE CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 34 POMPIERS ST-GENIES/UZES 7.28
38 01:59:37 52 TAVARES STEVE M1M 13 M 35 7.27
39 02:00:33 158 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 2 M 36 DAWA/PAS CHER 7.22
40 02:00:53 30 RIGOBERT CATHY M2F 1 F 4 USO 7.20
41 02:00:59 38 LUBOZ THOMAS SEM 13 M 37 7.19
42 02:01:02 115 MOURIER PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 38 COMBES ET CRETES 7.19
43 02:01:28 19 COLLET AMELIE SEF 4 F 5 CS SERRE CHEVALIER 7.16
44 02:02:15 131 RAINOUARD ERIC M2M 8 M 39 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 7.12
45 02:02:51 71 RIGAUDIERE VINCENT M2M 9 M 40 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 7.08
46 02:03:20 173 CHAMPIGNY LAURENT M1M 14 M 41 ACA AIX EN PROVENCE 7.05
47 02:03:32 178 GRAUX KEVIN SEM 14 M 42 7.04
48 02:04:04 51 SIRE DAVID M1M 15 M 43 MARC 7.01
49 02:06:10 179 CONTAMIN GREGOIRE M1M 16 M 44 LES JAMBES DE BACCHUS 6.90
50 02:06:14 90 REMY LIONEL M3M 3 M 45 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATLHETISME 6.89
51 02:06:23 102 LOUVAT JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 10 M 46 S/L AL ECHIROLLES 6.88
52 02:06:25 49 CHOMARAT GILLES M2M 11 M 47 EA GRENOBLE 38 6.88
53 02:07:24 144 ROUBERTY STEPHANE M2M 12 M 48 COURIR EN UZEGE 6.83
54 02:07:27 53 GINHAC GORGES M2M 13 M 49 SAFRAN 6.83
55 02:07:39 175 SILVA ALAIN M1M 17 M 50 MENERBES RUNNING 6.82
56 02:07:43 81 BAILY DAMIEN SEM 15 M 51 6.81
57 02:08:51 116 GALLIGANI SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 52 6.75
58 02:08:54 55 BERTAZZONI STEEVE M1M 19 M 53 6.75
59 02:09:08 15 CARRIERE DIDIER M2M 14 M 54 6.74
60 02:09:14 174 GUELAFF MICKAEL M1M 20 M 55 6.73
61 02:09:49 191 MARIOTAT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2M 15 M 56 6.70
62 02:10:07 69 DELLA-RICA DAVID SEM 16 M 57 LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 6.69
63 02:11:01 45 ROUVELIN VINCENT M1M 21 M 58 6.64
64 02:11:19 132 GALIBERT FRANCOISE M2F 2 F 6 ATHLETISME LOZERE 6.63
65 02:11:25 97 KERGOAT KEVIN SEM 17 M 59 6.62
66 02:11:29 57 JURE MARC M3M 4 M 60 6.62
67 02:11:42 56 CHARDIN LAURE M1F 1 F 7 UA MAURIENNE (ST JEAN) 6.61
68 02:12:08 67 DELFINI JEAN-LUC SEM 18 M 61 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 6.58
69 02:12:36 155 ROUDET TSILIA SEF 5 F 8 EA GRENOBLE 38 6.56
70 02:12:56 150 ANDRIEN PHILIPPE M2M 16 M 62 6.54
71 02:13:18 181 DRAGUIS JEREMY SEM 19 M 63 6.53
72 02:13:58 20 PICAUT LUC SEM 20 M 64 6.49
73 02:14:55 190 VIGARA MARIANO M3M 5 M 65 6.45
74 02:15:02 140 GAT HELENE SEF 6 F 9 6.44
75 02:15:39 23 TONNEAU DAVID M1M 22 M 66 6.41
76 02:15:54 59 MARTINEZ FREDERIC SEM 21 M 67 CMBC CONSTRUCTION METALLIQUE 6.40
77 02:16:00 28 OLIVEIRA GILLES M2M 17 M 68 S/L EAMPES ATHLETISME 6.40
78 02:16:12 43 PAVAGEAU ADRIEN SEM 22 M 69 6.39
79 02:16:25 188 CECCARINI GUILHEM M1M 23 M 70 EC NIMES 6.38
80 02:16:32 193 BENABDELLAH MONIR SEM 23 M 71 6.37
81 02:16:41 22 JAUME ALAIN M2M 18 M 72 FC BARBENTANAIS 6.37
82 02:17:27 62 CID FRANCK M1M 24 M 73 LEO LAGRANGE 6.33
83 02:17:38 31 BARET FRED M3M 6 M 74 6.32
84 02:17:49 99 CHIRI FABIEN SEM 24 M 75 6.31
85 02:19:12 72 DUBUIS HERVE M1M 25 M 76 E.A.BOURG EN BRESSE 6.25
86 02:19:22 172 GILLIOT MAX SEM 25 M 77 TKT G LA CLASSE 6.24
87 02:19:27 114 MEYSSONNIER ARNAUD SEM 26 M 78 6.24
88 02:19:49 50 CHENIVESSE VINCENT SEM 27 M 79 6.22
89 02:20:18 68 FERRET AURELIEN M1M 26 M 80 6.20
90 02:20:33 135 NOUZERAN JULIEN SEM 28 M 81 6.19
91 02:20:39 75 PELKA OLIVIER M1M 27 M 82 ASC CAVAILLON 6.19
92 02:20:41 82 MELY JOEL M2M 19 M 83 CAP BOLLENE 6.18
93 02:20:52 195 PELKA THOMAS M1M 28 M 84 6.18
94 02:21:43 95 LOURADOUR ERIC M1M 29 M 85 6.14
95 02:22:05 37 BEAUSSART DAVID M1M 30 M 86 6.12
96 02:22:21 122 N:Anonyme 122 P:Anonyme 122 M1M 31 M 87 COURIR A VAUVERT 6.11
97 02:22:32 85 LE-LEM PATRICE M2M 20 M 88 6.10
98 02:22:51 139 FABRIER LOIC SEM 29 M 89 X-TRAIL 6.09
99 02:23:06 117 BESSET JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 21 M 90 LES SENTIERS DU PATY 6.08
100 02:23:09 197 BOUDRY TANGUY M1M 32 M 91 6.08