Résultats

Le Défi de la Baie - Aout - Classements. Édition 2018.

0.8 Km
16/08/2018 à 10:00:00 - CAVALAIRE (83)
81 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:11:25 184 VANDEVELDE ALEXIS ADG 1 M 1 SNVERSAILLES 4.20
2 00:11:35 58 VIQUERAT ANTOINE HOM 1 M 2 DAUPHINS DU TOEC 4.14
3 00:11:39 176 DESFONTAINES BASTIEN ADG 2 M 3 TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN 4.12
4 00:11:49 171 MELLADO ROMAIN ADG 3 M 4 . 4.06
5 00:12:53 170 GRONDIN WILLIAM ADG 4 M 5 3.73
6 00:13:06 180 MELLADO DYLAN ADG 5 M 6 ANV 3.66
7 00:13:08 173 RUBINELLI MAXIME ADG 6 M 7 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON 3.65
8 00:13:56 52 BONNET JEROME HOM 2 M 8 CHAUFFAILLES NATATION 3.44
9 00:14:16 10 VANDEVELDE ALEXANDRE DUH 1 M 9 1er=00:14:16. 2e=00:19:13. VANDEVELDE THOMAS 3.36
10 00:14:45 59 VIQUERAT LAURENT HOM 3 M 10 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE 3.25
11 00:14:49 1 MELLADO PASCAL DUMX 1 M 11 1er=00:14:49. 2e=00:14:51. MELLADO MARION 3.24
12 00:14:51 1002 MELLADO MARION DUMX 2 F 1 3.23
13 00:14:52 172 RUBINELLI ALEXANDRE ADG 7 M 12 CNFA 3.23
14 00:14:56 175 DESFONTAINES JULIE ADF 1 F 2 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 3.21
15 00:14:57 182 BATAL COLINE ADF 2 F 3 3.21
16 00:15:09 4002 DETAIS LOUANE DUF 1 F 4 3.17
17 00:15:15 4 DETAIS LAURINE DUF 1 F 5 1er=00:15:09. 2e=00:15:15. DETAIS LOUANE 3.15
18 00:15:19 54 MARCHETTI DANIEL HOM 4 M 13 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3.13
19 00:15:21 178 TUPET VIRGILE ADG 8 M 14 CN MALESHERBES 3.13
20 00:15:22 63 DE ARNAUD HOM 5 M 15 .CN ANTIBES 3.12
21 00:15:24 65 HAMMOUTENE NAIM HOM 6 M 16 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE 3.12
22 00:16:07 53 MACQ LAURENT HOM 7 M 17 MHE 2.98
23 00:16:15 11 BATAK MYLENE DUMX 2 F 6 1er=00:16:15. 2e=00:16:22. BATAL MAEL 2.95
24 00:16:16 38 BERTIN JEAN-FRANCOIS HOM 8 M 18 UST SAINT-TROPEZ 2.95
25 00:16:22 11002 BATAL MAEL DUMX 4 M 19 2.93
26 00:16:23 60 VANDEBROUCK THIBAULT HOM 9 M 20 2.93
27 00:16:39 42 MONAT GILLES HOM 10 M 21 2.88
28 00:16:46 46 PALMIERI CAMILLE HOM 11 M 22 2.86
29 00:16:48 62 JAFFRENNOU PATRICK HOM 12 M 23 2.86
30 00:16:50 51 BARBAZ ALEXANDRE HOM 13 M 24 NON 2.85
31 00:16:50 123 DREXEL RAFFAELA FEM 1 F 7 2.85
32 00:16:53 183 DE-MIOLLIS AGATHE ADF 3 F 8 CN ANTIBES 2.84
33 00:16:54 116 DEGIUGNO ALESSANDRA FEM 2 F 9 IRONBIELLA TRIATHLON (ITALIE) 2.84
34 00:16:57 55 BAYARD NICOLAS HOM 14 M 25 2.83
35 00:16:59 7 DE-MIOLLIS FREDERIK DUMX 3 M 26 1er=00:16:59. 2e=00:17:00. DE-MIOLLIS ANNE 2.83
36 00:17:00 7002 DE-MIOLLIS ANNE DUMX 6 F 10 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP 2.82
37 00:17:34 45 JEANTARD CARIL HOM 15 M 27 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 2.73
38 00:17:35 3002 ANTONIOTTI ETTORE DUMX 7 M 28 IRONBIELLA TRIATHLON 2.73
39 00:17:37 3 ANTONIOTTI COSTANZA DUMX 4 F 11 1er=00:17:35. 2e=00:17:37. ANTONIOTTI ETTORE 2.72
40 00:17:38 174 MONAT ROMAIN ADG 9 M 29 2.72
41 00:17:39 122 DETAIS VALERIE FEM 3 F 12 STADE FRANCAIS OLYMPIQUE COURBEVOIE 2.72
42 00:17:41 125 GIRARDOT CLARA FEM 4 F 13 . 2.71
43 00:17:42 37 MISSLAND DIDIER HOM 16 M 30 2.71
44 00:17:44 61 MASSON REGIS HOM 17 M 31 . 2.71
45 00:17:45 56 ROCHE XAVIER HOM 18 M 32 2.70
46 00:18:16 179 VANDAELE BAPTISTE ADG 10 M 33 2.63
47 00:18:40 5002 DEMIOLLIS MARINE DUF 3 F 14 2.57
48 00:18:41 5 DEMIOLLIS VALERIE DUF 2 F 15 1er=00:18:40. 2e=00:18:41. DEMIOLLIS MARINE 2.57
49 00:18:43 181 RENONCIAT APOLLINE ADF 4 F 16 . 2.56
50 00:19:10 120 PERNOT HELENE FEM 5 F 17 2.50
51 00:19:13 10002 VANDEVELDE THOMAS DUH 2 M 34 2.50
52 00:19:16 40 MARTIN ROMAIN-DANIEL HOM 19 M 35 2.49
53 00:19:19 115 THEBAUD NATHALIE-ANNE FEM 6 F 18 2.48
54 00:19:20 50 THIVILLON DAVID HOM 20 M 36 2.48
55 00:19:21 48 PALMIERI MARIO HOM 21 M 37 2.48
56 00:19:26 185 ROZIER ESTEBAN ADG 11 M 38 SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT 2.47
57 00:19:32 128 N:Anonyme 128 P:Anonyme 128 FEM 7 F 19 2.46
58 00:19:52 47 ALBERTO BELLI HOM 22 M 39 IRONBIELLA TRIATHLON 2.42
59 00:20:20 130 GENIN MARIE-CLAIRE FEM 8 F 20 2.36
60 00:20:27 57 TUPET HERVE HOM 23 M 40 MALESHERBES 2.35
61 00:20:34 2 GUTH CYRILLE DUMX 5 M 41 1er=00:20:34. 2e=00:20:38. GUTH FLORINE 2.33
62 00:20:38 2002 GUTH FLORINE DUMX 10 F 21 2.33
63 00:20:41 117 PRENANT ALINE FEM 9 F 22 2.32
64 00:20:43 127 DETAIS NOEMIE FEM 10 F 23 2.32
65 00:20:44 129 MONAT SOPHIE FEM 11 F 24 2.32
66 00:20:53 6002 DE-MIOLLIS CLARA DUF 5 F 25 2.30
67 00:20:54 6 VIQUERAT FLORENCE DUF 3 F 26 1er=00:20:53. 2e=00:20:54. DE-MIOLLIS CLARA 2.30
68 00:20:58 177 PUECH SACHA ADG 12 M 42 2.29
69 00:21:04 64 RENONCIAT BRICE HOM 24 M 43 . 2.28
70 00:21:20 124 TUPET CARINE FEM 12 F 27 . 2.25
71 00:21:23 39 CALATRAVA CYRIL HOM 25 M 44 2.24
72 00:21:36 41 N:Anonyme 41 P:Anonyme 41 ADG 13 M 45 2.22
73 00:21:38 66 TRABER THOMAS HOM 26 M 46 2.22
74 00:21:56 118 MICHELOT MARIE-LINE FEM 13 F 28 2.19
75 00:22:18 36 LEROY GUILLAUME HOM 27 M 47 2.15
76 00:23:01 49 CLAUDE SEBASTIEN HOM 28 M 48 2.09
77 00:23:47 44 OTTO PHILIPPE HOM 29 M 49 2.02
78 00:25:01 43 MONAT QUENTIN HOM 30 M 50 1.92
79 00:26:50 126 RENONCIAT VERONIQUE FEM 14 F 29 . 1.79
80 00:27:45 8 SCHUB PASCAL DUH 2 M 51 1er=00:27:45. 2e=00:27:46. SCHUB NOAH 1.73
81 00:27:46 8002 SCHUB NOAH DUH 4 M 52 1.73