Résultats

10Km de Tamaris 2018

10 Km
07/10/2018 à 09:00:00 - La Seyne-sur-Mer (83)
468 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:33 414 VALENTI STEPHANE SEM 1 M 1 AMSLFREJUS 18,43
2 00:33:07 180 GROSSO PIERRE SEM 2 M 2 A SIX FOURS 18,12
3 00:33:31 150 BOURRELY JOHN SEM 3 M 3 TOULON EC 17,90
4 00:33:37 208 TREHET ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 4 AJS LA GARDE 17,85
5 00:34:02 193 COURTOIS MICKAEL SEM 5 M 5 AJS LA GARDE 17,63
6 00:34:20 174 BARBOSA RICARDO SEM 6 M 6 TOULON EC 17,48
7 00:34:31 421 AICARDI MATHIEU SEM 7 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,38
8 00:34:33 529 MOREAU PIERRE SEM 8 M 8 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 17,37
9 00:35:30 502 LAGADEC JOHANN SEM 9 M 9 SIX-FOURS ATHLETISME 16,90
10 00:35:40 368 LE-HIR ERIC SEM 10 M 10 UAVH 16,82
11 00:35:48 148 CHAMKHIA ADEL M2M 1 M 11 CAP GARONNE* 16,76
12 00:35:51 220 BAUDRY REMI ESM 1 M 12 CAP GARONNE 16,74
13 00:35:55 206 LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC M1M 1 M 13 AJS LA GARDE 16,71
14 00:35:58 261 AUGIER SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 14 OS HYERES 16,68
15 00:35:59 300 DALLE-MESE ADRIEN SEM 12 M 15 ATHLE SIX FOURS 16,67
16 00:36:02 515 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 16 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 16,65
17 00:36:05 260 AUGIER OLIVIER M1M 3 M 17 OS HYERES 16,63
18 00:36:12 583 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 13 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,57
19 00:36:14 269 FLOUTTARD THIBAUD ESM 2 M 19 NON LICENCIE(E) LA SEYNE 16,56
20 00:36:18 335 DESBARBIEUX THOMAS SEM 14 M 20 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 16,53
21 00:36:48 552 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 15 M 21 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 16,30
22 00:36:54 506 LE-GALLIC FLORIAN SEM 16 M 22 16,26
23 00:37:05 370 LENTIER ALEXANDRE M1M 4 M 23 16,18
24 00:37:34 468 FITOUSSI OLIVIER JUM 1 M 24 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15,97
25 00:37:43 292 MONCOUDIOL ROMAIN M1M 5 M 25 AS CALUIRE 15,91
26 00:37:48 113 SECCI JONHNATAN SEM 17 M 26 NON LICENCIE(E) SIX FOURS 15,87
27 00:37:57 266 BRUNO LAURENT M1M 6 M 27 OS HYERES 15,81
28 00:38:04 425 ASTIER STEPHEN SEM 18 M 28 15,76
29 00:38:15 305 FAURIE GEOFFROY M1M 7 M 29 NON LICENCIE(E) DRAGUIGNAN 15,69
30 00:38:20 294 N:Anonyme 294 P:Anonyme 294 CAM 1 M 30 CAP GARONNE 15,65
31 00:38:22 120 YDE SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 31 AJS LA GARDE 15,64
32 00:38:26 544 PAMELLE YOHANN M1M 8 M 32 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME 15,61
33 00:38:28 215 PELE MARION SEF 1 F 1 AJS LA GARDE 15,60
34 00:38:37 196 FELIX RONY SEM 20 M 33 TOULON EC 15,54
35 00:38:45 151 BOURRELY ROGER M2M 2 M 34 TOULON EC 15,48
36 00:38:52 44 HAUTEFEUILLE ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 35 NON LICENCIE(E) LA SEYNE 15,44
37 00:39:02 438 BOUREL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 36 15,37
38 00:39:02 233 DARNACULLETA CYRIL SEM 22 M 37 HOSPITALIER 15,37
39 00:39:10 244 BOUZIAN MOHAMED M2M 4 M 38 CSMS LA SEYNE 15,32
40 00:39:16 245 GALI FRANCOIS M1M 9 M 39 CSMS LA SEYNE 15,28
41 00:39:30 175 HOAREAU HENRI M3M 1 M 40 CUERS 15,19
42 00:39:44 165 CAMARA WINNIE CAF 1 F 2 TOULON 15,10
43 00:39:55 430 BARTOLO ALAIN M2M 5 M 41 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15,03
44 00:39:56 431 BARTOLO GINO SEM 23 M 42 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/TEAM FOULEES 15,03
45 00:39:56 313 BAJODEK BRICE SEM 24 M 43 15,03
46 00:39:58 243 BALLESTERO DIDIER M1M 10 M 44 CSMS LA SEYNE 15,01
47 00:40:08 276 BOTELLA PASCALE M1F 1 F 3 CSMS LA SEYNE 14,95
48 00:40:22 241 ROSSI SEBASTIEN M1M 11 M 45 CSMS LA SEYNE 14,86
49 00:40:34 472 GAMEIRO-PAIS MATTHIEU SEM 25 M 46 AVIRON SEYNOIS 14,79
50 00:40:42 463 DOUCET CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 47 AMSLF FREJUS 14,74
51 00:40:42 19 WILTZIUS FREDERIC SEM 26 M 48 SANNARY RUNNING 14,74
52 00:40:48 224 SARRAMEA AXEL SEM 27 M 49 SCO ST MARGUERITE 14,71
53 00:41:01 212 MARCADAL PAUL SEM 28 M 50 AJS LA GARDE 14,63
54 00:41:10 358 JACQUES CYRIL SEM 29 M 51 14,57
55 00:41:13 324 CROIZE BRICE SEM 30 M 52 14,56
56 00:41:22 440 BOURILHON MATHIAS SEM 31 M 53 14,50
57 00:41:22 133 LEONARD THOMAS CAM 2 M 54 SIX FOURS 14,50
58 00:41:24 371 LERAS THIBAUD SEM 32 M 55 14,49
59 00:41:27 158 ZANOLETTI MICKAEL SEM 33 M 56 CAP GARONNE* 14,48
60 00:41:29 183 BOUSSET PATRICIA M1F 2 F 4 AJS LA GARDE 14,46
61 00:41:31 257 BONILLA THEO M1M 13 M 57 OS HYERES 14,45
62 00:41:32 118 BAUDET STEPHANE M1M 14 M 58 AJS LA GARDE 14,45
63 00:41:35 56 GROSSO JEREMY M1M 15 M 59 TOULON JUDO 14,43
64 00:41:37 108 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE SEM 34 M 60 CSMS LA SEYNE 14,42
65 00:41:46 555 ROCHARD OLIVIER M2M 6 M 61 TOBESPORT/APF LA VILLA 14,37
66 00:41:46 287 FENOY SIMON CAM 3 M 62 NON LICENCIE(E) ST MANDRIER 14,37
67 00:41:50 21 MORIN THIERRY M2M 7 M 63 NON LICENCIE(E) LA SEYNE 14,34
68 00:41:58 434 BERNARD GILLES M2M 8 M 64 AJS LA GARDE 14,30
69 00:42:02 234 BEYNET PATRICK M1M 16 M 65 MEDUSE 14,27
70 00:42:17 102 CALVET FLORIAN SEM 35 M 66 CSMS LA SEYNE 14,19
71 00:42:20 467 FITOUSSI DIDIER M2M 9 M 67 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE. 14,17
72 00:42:23 505 LARTIGUE JEAN-PIERRE SEM 36 M 68 14,16
73 00:42:26 207 GARCIA ERIC M2M 10 M 69 AJS LA GARDE 14,14
74 00:42:27 236 WILLIOT MAXIME SEM 37 M 70 14,13
75 00:42:29 274 QUINIOU LEA SEF 2 F 5 CSMS LA SEYNE 14,12
76 00:42:30 550 PINIERI FABRICE M1M 17 M 71 14,12
77 00:42:31 561 SABI MOHAMED M1M 18 M 72 14,11
78 00:42:35 107 SANTICIOLLI FREDERIC SEM 38 M 73 CSMS LA SEYNE 14,09
79 00:42:41 469 FRANC-IGNACE CATHERINE M1F 3 F 6 14,06
80 00:42:43 211 ROMARY NICOLAS SEM 39 M 74 AJS LA GARDE 14,05
81 00:42:47 250 GALDEANO JEAN-PAUL M2M 11 M 75 CSMS LA SEYNE 14,02
82 00:42:57 540 OSINSKI WILLY SEM 40 M 76 USAM TOULON 13,97
83 00:43:05 497 HOURIEZ RODOLPHE M1M 19 M 77 13,93
84 00:43:08 281 LOUARN BAPTISTE SEM 41 M 78 NON LICENCIE(E) LA SEYNE 13,91
85 00:43:08 235 BRUNET MICHEL M2M 12 M 79 13,91
86 00:43:09 585 FAUCI MARC M2M 13 M 80 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13,90
87 00:43:17 507 LE-HIR MARTIAL M1M 20 M 81 13,86
88 00:43:19 413 VALENTI MANUELLA SEF 3 F 7 AMSL FREJUS 13,85
89 00:43:19 496 HOMASSON VALENTIN ESM 3 M 82 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 13,85
90 00:43:27 237 PETAT DELPHINE SEF 4 F 8 13,81
91 00:43:27 251 NICOLAS JOSE M3M 2 M 83 CSMS LA SEYNE 13,81
92 00:43:38 442 BUTSCHER MAXIME M1M 21 M 84 13,75
93 00:43:39 247 MOUILLET STEPHANE M1M 22 M 85 CSMS LA SEYNE 13,75
94 00:43:41 437 BORLOZ-PARADIS JENNIFER SEF 5 F 9 13,74
95 00:43:42 328 DANTI FRANCOIS M1M 23 M 86 13,73
96 00:43:44 480 GIRAUD SYLVAIN M1M 24 M 87 13,72
97 00:43:48 392 PETAT LAURENT M1M 25 M 88 13,70
98 00:43:49 571 SPAGNOL FRANK SEM 42 M 89 13,69
99 00:43:50 297 DESBLES ERIC M2M 14 M 90 NON LICENCIE(E) TOULON 13,69
100 00:43:51 558 ROTHER ROMUALD M1M 26 M 91 13,68