Résultats

Ride & Trail In Ocre : Trail 11Km - Solo. Édition 2018.

11 Km
29/09/2018 à 19:45:00 - Gargas (84)
160 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:51:50 570 DAROUANI MOHAMED M4M 1 M 1 LISALV TEAM MO2 12.73
2 00:53:33 492 PEYRON JULIEN SEM 1 M 2 FOYER RURAL MENERBES 12.32
3 00:53:58 566 SENECLAUZE ARNAUD M4M 2 M 3 BASQUETTES FUMANTES 12.23
4 00:54:04 483 MARIN BENOIT SEM 2 M 4 POMPIERS APT 12.21
5 00:54:30 535 CURTIL SYLVAIN M4M 3 M 5 RUNANDBIKE 12.11
6 00:55:48 475 LEBLANC JULIEN SEM 3 M 6 POMPIERS APT 11.83
7 00:58:10 501 ROQUEBRUNE DAVID M5M 1 M 7 VAUCLUSE AVENTURE EVASION 11.35
8 00:58:22 549 DEBLAISE LAURENT M4M 4 M 8 TEAM CABRIERES 11.31
9 00:59:46 523 BONNAURE CLEMENT M4M 5 M 9 VTT LUBERON 11.04
10 00:59:53 481 MARAIS OLIVIER M4M 6 M 10 USALV 11.02
11 01:00:19 540 VICENTE ARTHUR JEM 1 M 11 CV. PERNES 10.94
12 01:00:42 407 ARNIAUD FERNAND M5M 2 M 12 PERTUIS CAVAL 10.87
13 01:00:59 562 VARIN FABIEN SEM 4 M 13 10.82
14 01:01:05 461 GUGLIELMINO PHILIPPE SEM 5 M 14 USALV APT 10.80
15 01:01:09 557 FELS PATRICK M5M 3 M 15 USALV APT 10.79
16 01:01:10 464 HARTANEROT LAURENT SEM 6 M 16 MENERBES 10.79
17 01:01:17 441 DENOYELLE RENAUD-HENRI SEM 7 M 17 10.77
18 01:01:23 421 BRULEBOIS VINCENT M4M 7 M 18 MISTRAL ADVENTURA/TEAM CABRIERES 10.75
19 01:01:37 529 FAURE ALAIN M4M 8 M 19 USALVT 10.71
20 01:02:35 552 LETOQUART VALENTIN SEM 8 M 20 10.55
21 01:02:53 530 GAMBUS CHARLY JEM 2 M 21 VELOROC 10.50
22 01:03:03 420 BRULEBOIS LILIAN JEM 3 M 22 MISTRAL ADVENTURA/TEAM CABRIERES 10.47
23 01:03:20 462 GUIGOU JB SEM 9 M 23 10.42
24 01:03:21 488 MORAN DOMINIQUE M5M 4 M 24 10.42
25 01:03:22 459 GOUIN GILLES M4M 9 M 25 TEAM CABRIERES 10.42
26 01:03:25 538 SARNETTE FRANCK M4M 10 M 26 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 10.41
27 01:03:42 480 MALRIC GUILHEM M4M 11 M 27 10.36
28 01:03:46 569 BARET AIME M4M 12 M 28 10.35
29 01:03:51 525 CID FRANCK M4M 13 M 29 LEO LAGRANGE MONTBRUN 10.34
30 01:04:23 509 SUC JEAN-BAPTISTE M4M 14 M 30 10.25
31 01:04:35 428 CHAUVIN JEROME M4M 15 M 31 TEAM CABRIERES 10.22
32 01:04:49 489 NICOLAI GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 32 10.18
33 01:05:29 505 RUIZ ANTHONY SEM 11 M 33 10.08
34 01:06:03 551 SERRE LILIAN SEM 12 M 34 9.99
35 01:06:26 425 CHARBONIER FRANCOIS SEM 13 M 35 9.93
36 01:06:27 479 LIOTARD JEROME SEM 14 M 36 9.93
37 01:06:43 560 LECH OLIVIER M5M 5 M 37 USALV 9.89
38 01:06:46 452 GALINIER MANUEL M5M 6 M 38 CREDIT AGRICOLE 9.89
39 01:06:48 443 DEVAUX GHISLAIN M4M 16 M 39 9.88
40 01:06:49 446 DUBOOIS LAURENT M4M 17 M 40 USALV 9.88
41 01:06:56 495 PONTIER THIERRY M4M 18 M 41 ROCK N TRAIL 9.86
42 01:06:58 411 BENKHEDDOUMA LAURENT M5M 7 M 42 USALV 9.86
43 01:06:58 550 MUADEN KOUACEVIC M5M 8 M 43 9.86
44 01:07:01 571 BILLIOQUE OLIVIER SEM 15 M 44 9.85
45 01:07:09 554 AUDE CLEMENT SEM 16 M 45 BOUNIEUX RUN&BIKE 9.83
46 01:07:11 422 CARRILLO MATTHIEU SEM 17 M 46 9.82
47 01:07:32 498 N:Anonyme 498 P:Anonyme 498 SEM 18 M 47 POMPIERS APT 9.77
48 01:07:38 520 RODRIGUEZ JEROME M4M 19 M 48 9.76
49 01:07:42 458 GIRAUD DENIS M5M 9 M 49 PERTUIS CAVAL 9.75
50 01:07:55 524 CATEAU JEAN-MICHEL M5M 10 M 50 VAUCLUSE AVENTURE EVASION. 9.72
51 01:08:20 476 LEREDDE SYLVAIN M5M 11 M 51 RUN AND BIIKE BONNIEUX 9.66
52 01:08:33 546 LIAUTAUD DAVID M4M 20 M 52 9.63
53 01:08:39 463 GUIGOU THIB SEM 19 M 53 9.61
54 01:08:41 506 RUIZ DAMIEN SEM 20 M 54 9.61
55 01:08:43 499 RIZZO JULIEN M4M 21 M 55 9.60
56 01:08:47 485 MINEFF CHRISTOPHE M5M 12 M 56 CREDIT AGRICOLE 9.60
57 01:09:08 527 DUPRET JEROME M4M 22 M 57 VTT LUBERON 9.55
58 01:09:20 542 INCONNU M4M 23 M 58 9.52
59 01:09:23 448 FAUQUE DELPHINE SEF 1 F 1 VILLENEUVE OF COURSE 9.51
60 01:09:37 541 BRETON AMANDINE SEF 2 F 2 9.48
61 01:10:00 455 GAZEAU MAEL JEM 4 M 59 9.43
62 01:10:05 445 DROUIN APOLLINE JEF 1 F 3 9.42
63 01:10:11 468 JOUVAL ROMAIN SEM 21 M 60 POMPIERS APT 9.40
64 01:10:13 451 FOIRE FRED M4M 24 M 61 .USALV 9.40
65 01:10:22 447 EREAU BASTIEN JEM 5 M 62 9.38
66 01:10:33 424 CASSAN SEBASTIEN M4M 25 M 63 POMPIERS APT 9.36
67 01:10:34 548 HAMES GABRIEL M4M 26 M 64 9.35
68 01:10:36 531 KOLODZIEJCZYK FRANCK M4M 27 M 65 TOULON SPORTS NATURE 9.35
69 01:11:03 406 ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE M4M 28 M 66 TENNIS CLUB GARGAS 9.29
70 01:11:32 543 DELEUZE SIMON M4M 29 M 67 9.23
71 01:12:07 513 N:Anonyme 513 P:Anonyme 513 SEF 3 F 4 9.15
72 01:12:10 436 COSTE SACHA JEM 6 M 68 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 9.15
73 01:12:11 435 COSTE DOMINIQUE M4M 30 M 69 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 9.14
74 01:12:21 477 LIGNY ANTOINE SEM 22 M 70 FAMILLE LIGNY 9.12
75 01:13:00 518 VAN-MOERKERCKE FRANCOIS SEM 23 M 71 9.04
76 01:13:23 426 REYMOND PASCAL M5M 13 M 72 VAUCLUSE AVENTURE EVASION 8.99
77 01:13:30 442 N:Anonyme 442 P:Anonyme 442 M4M 31 M 73 8.98
78 01:13:57 438 COUTA EMMANUELLE SEF 4 F 5 8.92
79 01:13:58 403 ALUIGI GUILLAUME M4M 32 M 74 8.92
80 01:14:04 544 VERDI BRUNO M5M 14 M 75 BASKETS FUMANTES 8.91
81 01:14:06 555 ERKENS JOHAN SEM 24 M 76 8.91
82 01:14:24 497 QUEVARREC BERTRAND M4M 33 M 77 8.87
83 01:14:31 512 TAILLIER PASCAL M4M 34 M 78 8.86
84 01:15:13 515 TOUBAS CEDRIC M4M 35 M 79 POMPIERS APT 8.77
85 01:15:14 503 ROUX CHARLOTTE JEF 2 F 6 8.77
86 01:15:16 502 ROUX AMELIE JEF 3 F 7 8.77
87 01:15:19 466 JOUBAIRE XAVIER M5M 15 M 80 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 8.76
88 01:15:22 517 TRUPHEMUS CHRISTIAN M4M 36 M 81 POMPIERS APT 8.76
89 01:15:35 545 HINFRAY YVELISE M4F 1 F 8 CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE 8.73
90 01:15:37 450 FINES HELENE M4F 2 F 9 8.73
91 01:15:46 556 NOEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M5M 16 M 82 USSALV 8.71
92 01:15:53 491 PERNIX FABIENNE M4F 3 F 10 AS CAVAILLON 8.70
93 01:16:23 412 BERNARD ANNE-SOPHIE SEF 5 F 11 8.64
94 01:17:41 526 N:Anonyme 526 P:Anonyme 526 M5M 17 M 83 8.50
95 01:18:10 534 MORAN-MANZANO VINCENT M4M 37 M 84 8.44
96 01:18:59 478 LIGNY CLAIRE SEF 6 F 12 FAMILLE LIGNY 8.36
97 01:19:07 401 ABRAN MAGALI M4F 4 F 13 AS CAVAILLON 8.34
98 01:19:28 413 BERRUER LAURA JEF 4 F 14 USALV 8.31
99 01:20:08 434 COSTE AGNES M4F 5 F 15 8.24
100 01:20:14 416 BOILLET-PACTHOD FLORENCE M4F 6 F 16 ROCK AND TRAIL 8.23