Résultats

Saint-Cyr en Nage - Bi-Palmes. Édition 2018.

3 Km
09/09/2018 à 09:30:00 - Saint-Cyr-sur-mer (83)
52 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:02 95 JACOB ADAM M2M 1 M 1 NEANT 5.14
2 00:35:45 164 MISS PIERRE M2M 2 M 2 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 5.03
3 00:36:14 107 LEMAIRE GAEL M1M 1 M 3 4.97
4 00:38:22 133 VALERO ALEXANDRE M1M 2 M 4 PAN 4.69
5 00:40:53 97 WALCZAK DELPHINE M2F 1 F 1 CAAP 4.40
6 00:43:27 129 NOEL CORENTIN JUM 1 M 5 AS CACHALOTS 4.14
7 00:43:59 126 BOERI MARC M2M 3 M 6 CSMS PLONGEE 4.09
8 00:44:09 117 COLIN LAURENT M2M 4 M 7 ASCM TOULON APNEE 4.08
9 00:44:14 99 POIVRE-VIALLET BARBARA M2F 2 F 2 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALMES 4.07
10 00:44:46 101 MICHEL LAURE M1F 1 F 3 4.02
11 00:44:47 109 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL M2M 5 M 8 4.02
12 00:45:33 139 MENOT GABRIEL SEM 1 M 9 3.95
13 00:45:48 128 LEGER NOLWENN M2F 3 F 4 3.93
14 00:46:11 100 MICHEL CLAIRE M1F 2 F 5 AIXPLO 3.90
15 00:46:18 172 BRUNEL SYLVAIN M2M 6 M 10 3.89
16 00:46:28 140 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES M2M 7 M 11 PAN 3.87
17 00:46:50 161 PEYRONEL REMY M1M 3 M 12 3.84
18 00:47:40 146 THOUIN JESSICA M1F 3 F 6 HYERES LONGE COTE. 3.78
19 00:48:00 113 ANDREINI JACKIE M2F 4 F 7 3.75
20 00:48:55 116 FERRY MARTINE M2F 5 F 8 CSMS PLONGEE 3.68
21 00:49:15 136 BIAGINI VIRGINIE M1F 4 F 9 3.65
22 00:49:20 138 MENOT SYLVIE M2F 6 F 10 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 3.65
23 00:50:22 135 KRAMEL ANNE M2F 7 F 11 CAAP. 3.57
24 00:50:22 134 PETIT SOPHIE M2F 8 F 12 CAAP 3.57
25 00:50:24 112 BAUD CLAUDE M2M 8 M 13 3.57
26 00:50:49 106 FIORILLO CHRISTINE M1F 5 F 13 AQUATIC CLUB ALLAUDIEN 3.54
27 00:50:52 120 SENEQUIER CAROLINE M2F 9 F 14 3.54
28 00:51:05 142 LACOUR MARTIN M1M 4 M 14 3.52
29 00:51:08 150 N:Anonyme 150 P:Anonyme 150 M2F 10 F 15 CSM SEYNOIS 3.52
30 00:51:40 98 DUBOIS MIREILLE M2F 11 F 16 EPMANOSQUE 3.48
31 00:51:44 121 LEVY MONIQUE M2F 12 F 17 3.48
32 00:51:47 123 LEVANTIS PATRICIA M2F 13 F 18 EDSCM 3.48
33 00:52:38 105 DA-COSTA NATACHA M1F 6 F 19 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.42
34 00:53:30 114 CANIOT DANIEL M2M 9 M 15 CNM 3.36
35 00:53:56 103 RENAUT SANDRINE M2F 14 F 20 3.34
36 00:54:04 119 BROCHIER CAROLINE M1F 7 F 21 3.33
37 00:54:10 104 MABIRE VALERIE M2F 15 F 22 3.32
38 00:55:40 102 CAMPOCASSO STEPHANE M2M 10 M 16 3.23
39 00:55:57 125 PAUZIN JEAN-LOUIS M2M 11 M 17 3.22
40 00:58:17 110 CAMASSES SANDY M1F 8 F 23 3.09
41 01:00:16 115 CANIOT ELISABETH M2F 16 F 24 CNM 2.99
42 01:00:21 165 SEGHBOYAN ISABELLE M2F 17 F 25 2.98
43 01:00:35 147 LOUSTANEAU LAURENCE M2F 18 F 26 2.97
44 01:02:54 131 MARCHAL THIERRY M2M 12 M 18 2.86
45 01:02:56 130 MARCHAL ANTOINETTE M2F 19 F 27 2.86
46 01:02:58 132 RENAUT STEPHANE M2M 13 M 19 2.86
47 01:04:02 141 CARDE CYRIL M2M 14 M 20 2.81
48 01:06:47 143 RAZEMON ALEXIS M2M 15 M 21 . 2.70
49 01:12:27 111 SUPERSAC SERGE M2M 16 M 22 CSMS PLONGEE 2.48
50 01:15:53 124 COMBARIEU DAVID M2M 17 M 23 2.37
51 01:21:32 145 MOTUS-JAQUIER JULIETTE M2F 20 F 28 2.21
52 01:26:05 148 RENAUT MIREILLE M2F 21 F 29 2.09