Résultats

Le Défi de la Baie - Juillet - Classements. Édition 2018.

0.8 Km
19/07/2018 à 10:00:00 - CAVALAIRE (83)
53 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:13:44 104 DELAIE YANIS ADG 1 M 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES NATATION 3.50
2 00:13:54 3 MELLADO PASCAL HOM 1 M 2 3.45
3 00:14:00 112 THUILLIEZ JULIEN ADG 2 M 3 PIRANHAS 3.43
4 00:14:29 101 LAETHEM ALEXANDRE ADG 3 M 4 SBPC BETHUNE 3.31
5 00:16:11 106 ZANATTA CLARA ADF 1 F 1 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE GAP 2.97
6 00:16:14 102 MORVAN MANON ADF 2 F 2 2.96
7 00:16:17 11 BRAHIM LIONEL HOM 2 M 5 CN VIRY-CHATILLON 2.95
8 00:16:50 111 PIGEARD MALO ADG 4 M 6 ECN 2.85
9 00:16:58 103 CARLIER MAXIMIN ADG 5 M 7 COURRIERES 2.83
10 00:17:57 30 CHAIGNEAU NATHAN HOM 3 M 8 ARMORICAINE BREST 2.67
11 00:18:09 105 TUPET VIRGILE ADG 6 M 9 2.64
12 00:18:13 32 KOITKA THIERRY HOM 4 M 10 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 2.63
13 00:18:44 1 BERTIN JEAN-FRANCOIS HOM 5 M 11 UST 2.56
14 00:18:49 19 DORE FREDERIC HOM 6 M 12 PAYS D AIX NATATION 2.55
15 00:18:55 151 SCHOENIG FABIEN DUH 1 M 14 1er=00:18:55. 2e=00:18:55. SCHOENIG FERREOL 2.54
16 00:19:02 31 CANALE RAPHAEL HOM 7 M 15 2.52
17 00:19:10 67 KOENIGUER ELISE FEM 1 F 3 2.50
18 00:19:13 13 DELAIE CYRIL HOM 8 M 16 . 2.50
19 00:19:18 12 PALMIERI CAMILLE HOM 9 M 17 2.49
20 00:19:21 35 TRANCHANT BERTRAND HOM 10 M 18 HET 2.48
21 00:19:24 64 FEYDEL OLIVIA FEM 2 F 4 CAM93 2.47
22 00:19:29 14 COLOMER BRUNO HOM 11 M 19 LUC NATATION 2.46
23 00:19:47 28 BOUCHER ROMAIN HOM 12 M 20 2.43
24 00:19:52 33 XAVIER-AFFONSO JOSE-ROBERTO HOM 13 M 21 UST 2.42
25 00:19:59 66 WARTELLE PASCALE FEM 3 F 5 L'OIS'EAU LIBRE 2.40
26 00:20:05 110 BOUCHER AXELLE ADF 3 F 6 2.39
27 00:20:33 18 JACLARD BENJAMIN HOM 14 M 22 2.34
28 00:21:01 29 FORGET ANTHONY HOM 15 M 23 CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON 2.28
29 00:21:06 107 N:Anonyme 107 P:Anonyme 107 ADF 4 F 7 2.27
30 00:21:19 65 VEILLET LAETITIA FEM 4 F 8 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2.25
31 00:21:21 20 LASSON AUGUSTIN HOM 16 M 24 2.25
32 00:21:25 15 JACOBS MARC HOM 17 M 25 ENDURANCE TEAM DE CHIEVRES 2.24
33 00:22:56 8 LESUEUR DOMINIQUE HOM 18 M 26 ROUEN TRIATHLON 2.09
34 00:23:00 6 CASTELLANO JEROME HOM 19 M 27 LES SPIPIS DE MEHDIA 2.09
35 00:23:12 109 MONAMY LOUISE-MARIE ADF 5 F 10 2.07
36 00:23:20 17 FLANDIN BRICE HOM 20 M 28 2.06
37 00:23:23 22 FOURNIER YOHANN HOM 21 M 29 AMICALE VAL DE SOMME 2.05
38 00:23:26 27 ROBERT GUILLAUME HOM 22 M 30 2.05
39 00:23:32 2 BERTRAND PHILIPPE HOM 23 M 31 2.04
40 00:23:36 113 TRANCHANT MATHILDE ADF 6 F 11 HET 2.03
41 00:23:40 114 POULAIN LAURIANE ADF 7 F 12 2.03
42 00:23:46 5 CASTELLANO JEAN-MICHEL HOM 24 M 32 LES SPIPIS DE MEHDIA 2.02
43 00:23:48 23 AMBERG JEROME HOM 25 M 33 2.02
44 00:23:51 25 CORNET JULIEN HOM 26 M 34 USA TRIATHLON 2.01
45 00:23:53 21 MAMETZ RICHARD HOM 27 M 35 2.01
46 00:23:57 26 JEHAES MATHIEU HOM 28 M 36 LOMME TRIATHLON 2.00
47 00:24:46 152 CHANTELAUZE CLAUDY DUMX 1 F 9 1er=00:22:33. 2e=00:24:46. CHANTELAUZE ALBEN 2.13
48 00:25:21 63 CHATAIN SABRINA FEM 5 F 13 1.89
49 00:26:35 9 MICHAUX STEPHANE HOM 29 M 38 EFSRA WITRY LES REIMS. 1.81
50 00:26:46 7 CASTELLANO THIBAUT HOM 30 M 39 LES SPIPIS DE MEHDIA 1.79
51 00:27:01 34 POULAIN GUILLAUME HOM 31 M 40 1.78
52 00:29:07 62 MICHAUX CECILE FEM 6 F 14 EFSRA WITRY LES REIMS. 1.65
53 00:29:51 16 DARGACZ ALEXIS HOM 32 M 41 BOLOX 1.61