Résultats

Raid Nature Auriol - Equipe de 2. Édition 2018.

25 Km
21/10/2018 à 09:00:00 - Auriol (13)
43 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:43:38 503 VOLPE/ZAOUCHKEVITCH MAXENCE/CYRIL HOM 1 M 1 PACARAID LE PHOCEEN 0.00
2 01:45:51 513 HADJIAN/TREGLIA STEPHANE/BENOIT HOM 2 M 2 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 0.00
3 01:54:58 544 PERSINI/GEBELIN NICO/BENOIT HOM 3 M 3 LA POMPE ET L'AUTRE : LE RETOUR 0.00
4 02:00:21 517 LEHOUX/DAVOINE SAMUEL/FRANCK HOM 4 M 4 TRIATHL'ON AIX-GENERALE D'EPARGNE 0.00
5 02:07:02 541 BAJARD/RENARD MATTHIEU/FLORINE MIX 1 M 5 LA BELLE ET LA BETE 0.00
6 02:14:06 501 COCHAIS/BRUEL SEBASTIEN/ALEXANDRE HOM 5 M 6 ALEXSEBTION 0.00
7 02:19:51 519 POUGET/IZQUIERDO THEO/CLEMENT JEUM 1 M 7 TECHNOTEAM/SAINTE BAUME 0.00
8 02:27:00 516 SATTI/POUGET NICOLAS/YANN HOM 6 M 8 LES QUADRAS 0.00
9 02:28:48 527 BARTHET/PERLES JOSHUA/OLIVIER HOM 7 M 9 LES EGARES 0.00
10 02:34:25 509 LABROUSSE/VOYER LAURENT/JEROME HOM 8 M 10 LES RIDERS 0.00
11 02:40:52 506 TER-AKOPOFF/BURGER MARINE/ERIC MIX 2 M 11 TEAM CLJ AVENTURE 2 0.00
12 02:41:42 533 DE-SANCTIS/HERMELINE JM/FRANCOIS HOM 9 M 12 QUICK ET FLUPKE 0.00
13 02:44:31 518 RANSAN/CONSTANTIN PATRICIA/CEDRIC MIX 3 M 13 LES CAMARGUAIS 0.00
14 02:44:47 524 PANIER/MUNINI FRANCOIS/CHRISTIAN HOM 10 M 14 LE BAOU 0.00
15 02:51:23 522 PORTE/GRAS MAYLIS/PASCAL MIX 4 M 15 MP2018 0.00
16 03:05:01 531 BOUZIGUET/PINAULT CEDRIC/MICKAEL HOM 11 M 16 MC POUR L'ARTC-SUD 0.00
17 03:10:03 514 BELAID/WINDENLOCHER DJAMEL/GUILLAUME HOM 12 M 17 LE SWAT 1 0.00
18 03:11:15 525 RICHAUD/RICHAUD LUDOVIC/ANNAIG MIX 5 M 18 POUR LE MEILLEUR ET POUR LE PIRE 0.00
19 03:11:38 534 LAGUERRE/MAZEROLLES LUCIEN/BRICE HOM 13 M 19 BROTHER IN ARMS 0.00
20 03:11:41 510 BONGIOVANNI/ALAMAGNY NICOLAS/MATTEO JEUM 2 M 20 BONGIOMAGNY 0.00
21 03:11:50 547 BONANNO/BONANNO GERARD/JEREMY FAMI 1 M 21 LES BANANES 0.00
22 03:14:17 507 CARPINE/ASSIER STEPHANE/THIERRY HOM 14 M 22 TEAM CLJ AVENTURE 1 0.00
23 03:16:54 515 DIDIER/BARON CLAUDE/LAW-THIERRY HOM 15 M 23 LE SWAT 2 0.00
24 03:19:40 511 PASCAL/TROCQUENET LAURENT/JULIEN HOM 16 M 24 PASCROK 0.00
25 03:22:40 540 MALEY/MALEY VINCENT/YOHANN FAMI 2 M 25 LA FORET 0.00
26 03:25:47 520 LEROY/LEROY MANON/FREDERIC MIX 6 M 26 FAUT BIEN UNE 1ERE FOIS 0.00
27 03:31:10 530 ERISSON/DELORGE JULIEN/STEPHANE VAEM 1 M 27 TEAM REXEL 0.00
28 03:37:04 537 LE-FLOCH/ROBLOT-COULANGES BERTRAND/OLIVIER HOM 17 M 28 BO POUR L'ARTC-SUD 0.00
29 03:37:04 543 THOMAS/ABERT SOPHIE/DAVID MIX 7 M 29 AVENTURES SPORTS NATURE 0.00
30 03:39:29 546 DELAPLAGNE/DELAPLAGNE REGIS/TOM FAMI 3 M 30 SITUMEDOUBLESJTEMORDS 0.00
31 03:42:33 505 MOURIERE/CORNET WILLIAM/JUSTINE MIX 8 M 31 TEAM CLJ AVENTURE 4 0.00
32 03:43:19 532 BARRIERE/MARTINO JULIEN/JEROME HOM 18 M 32 LES ROUES LIBRES 0.00
33 03:49:21 502 THOMAS-DESESSARTS/COCHAIS ERIC/CHLOE MIX 9 M 33 L'HIPPOPOTAME ET LA SOURIS 0.00
34 03:49:55 521 PADILLA/PADILLA BRUNO/MAXIME FAMI 4 M 34 LES BOUCHONS 0.00
35 03:51:49 504 GIRAUD/GIMET SEBASTIEN/AURELIE MIX 10 M 35 TEAM CLJ AVENTURE 3 0.00
36 04:06:28 539 HONNORAT/D'ANTONI CAROLE/NOELLA FEM 1 F 1 OLETI 0.00
37 04:10:42 508 BUFFA/DJIAN BRUNO/BENJAMIN HOM 19 M 36 EQUIPE COUREUR FATIGUES 0.00
38 04:10:48 526 FAVAND/FAVAND FREDERIC/LAURENCE MIX 11 M 37 FAVOUILLE 0.00
39 04:11:24 523 HOSPITAL/HOSPITAL MATHIEU/ROMAIN HOM 20 M 38 LES BROTHERS 0.00
40 04:22:48 512 ROUSSET/ROUSSET SOPHIE/TOM FAMI 5 M 39 LES BOOSTERS 0.00
41 04:31:29 545 GERVAIS/GERVAIS YVES/CECILE VAEM 2 M 40 CRISPY TENDERS 0.00
42 04:50:51 536 PELEGRINO/PELEGRINO-SANZ LAURENT/MATEO FAMI 6 M 41 LES NOIX DE COCO 0.00
43 04:56:39 542 AL-ARCOR/PETRALTI SANDRA/NATHANAEL MIX 12 M 42 LES 2 MINOTS 0.00