Résultats

Traversée de la Corniche - Sans palmes. Édition 2018.

2.5 Km
09/09/2018 à 10:00:00 - Anse de la Fausse Monnaie (13)
83 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:48 344 PADOVANI DIDIER MAM 1 M 1 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.44
2 00:34:38 289 DUBOIS JEAN-MARC MAM 2 M 2 4.33
3 00:35:36 288 DIERSTEIN CHRISTOPHE MAM 3 M 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 4.21
4 00:35:41 307 GONZALEZ HUGO JEM 1 M 4 CELTIC MARSEILLE NATATION 4.20
5 00:37:32 292 DURAND JEROME MAM 4 M 5 ROGNAC NATATION 4.00
6 00:37:48 352 RABANY FLORENT SEM 1 M 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3.97
7 00:37:52 298 FERANDO JULIEN MAM 5 M 7 CN MARSEILLE 3.96
8 00:39:43 278 CARVALHO OCEANE JEF 1 F 1 CELTIC MARSEILLE NATATION 3.78
9 00:39:49 273 BARDET ALEXANDRE SEM 2 M 8 SCCM 3.77
10 00:40:03 342 NAUDIN SIMON SEM 3 M 9 CELTIC MARSEILLE NATATION 3.75
11 00:40:06 314 JANVIER WILLIAM SEM 4 M 10 3.74
12 00:41:08 315 JAUBERT CHARLOTTE JEF 2 F 2 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 3.65
13 00:41:17 345 PARON CHRISTIAN MAM 6 M 11 SCCM 3.63
14 00:41:20 282 N:Anonyme 282 P:Anonyme 282 MAM 7 M 12 PAN 3.63
15 00:41:28 287 DESMOULINS REMI SEM 5 M 13 SCCM 3.62
16 00:41:38 249 CORTICCHIATO JEAN-MARIE MAM 8 M 14 SCCM 3.60
17 00:41:56 300 FORET OPHELIE SEF 1 F 3 PAYS D'AIX NATAT 3.58
18 00:41:58 335 MERET LAURENT MAM 9 M 15 TEAM MALMOUSQUE SWIMMERS MARSEILLE 3.57
19 00:42:02 331 MANZI PATRICK MAM 10 M 16 MARSELLE DOLFIN 3.57
20 00:42:04 293 DURAND-DE-MONESTROL JEAN-NICOLAS SEM 6 M 17 SCCM 3.57
21 00:42:07 359 TOLZA CAMILLE JEF 3 F 4 CELTIC MARSEILLE NATATION 3.56
22 00:42:18 294 ESCURET GAEL JEM 2 M 18 MONTPELLIER SAUVETAGE 3.55
23 00:43:15 328 LUSA MANON SEF 2 F 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3.47
24 00:44:07 334 MENGUY THIERRY MAM 11 M 19 3.40
25 00:44:13 280 CHAINE GUILLAUME SEM 7 M 20 3.39
26 00:44:34 303 GERENTE ISABELLE MAF 1 F 6 SWIMRUN SUR MARS 3.37
27 00:44:45 353 REYNAUD MANON SEF 3 F 7 CSM MARSEILLE 3.35
28 00:44:55 324 LUCIANI GAEL MAM 12 M 21 NYRR 3.34
29 00:45:43 316 N:Anonyme 316 P:Anonyme 316 SEM 8 M 22 CSM MARSEILLE 3.28
30 00:45:44 267 CASALONGA FRANCOIS SEM 9 M 23 SCCM 3.28
31 00:45:47 275 BIDAUD LOUISA MAF 2 F 8 CN MONTEREAU 3.28
32 00:47:21 349 PIMBERT SOPHIE SEF 4 F 9 .PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.17
33 00:47:30 341 NASRI MYRIAM SEF 5 F 10 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 3.16
34 00:47:41 284 DELORGE STEPHANE MAM 13 M 24 MASSILIA SUB 3.15
35 00:47:47 350 PINERO VIRGINIE MAF 3 F 11 BRUJOVI 3.14
36 00:47:49 365 PLUCHINO VERONIQUE MAF 4 F 12 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 3.14
37 00:48:17 327 LUGAGNE-DELPON GREGOIRE MAM 14 M 25 SCCM 3.11
38 00:48:20 286 DE-SERMET GAUTIER MAM 15 M 26 ASPTT 3.10
39 00:48:24 363 GEFFARD JULIEN SEM 10 M 27 SNC 3.10
40 00:48:30 302 FRADET ROLLAND MAM 16 M 28 3.09
41 00:49:17 361 VIGIER LYDIE MAF 5 F 13 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 3.04
42 00:49:36 262 SOGON STEPHANE MAM 17 M 29 3.02
43 00:49:52 268 DUTIER ROMAIN SEM 11 M 30 3.01
44 00:50:30 368 DUCLOS JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 12 M 31 2.97
45 00:50:36 296 FAVRE NICOLAS SEM 13 M 32 2.96
46 00:50:45 320 LENFANT GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 33 SCCM 2.96
47 00:50:50 318 LAFONT DOMINIQUE MAF 6 F 14 2.95
48 00:50:54 281 CHAUFOUR DAVID MAM 18 M 34 2.95
49 00:51:02 358 TAMBURINI SYLVIE MAF 7 F 15 SCCM 2.94
50 00:51:23 329 MAGRI MANUEL SEM 15 M 35 MARSELLE DOLFIN 2.92
51 00:51:30 343 ORANGER JOSE MAM 19 M 36 BRUJOVI 2.91
52 00:51:51 338 MILLIET FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 16 M 37 SNC 2.89
53 00:52:11 351 PLUCHINO BRUNO MAM 20 M 38 BRUJOVI 2.87
54 00:52:23 291 DUCLOS FRANCOIS MAM 21 M 39 SCCM 2.86
55 00:52:28 226 INCONNU MAM 22 M 40 2.86
56 00:52:32 285 DESCHAMPS FREDERIC MAM 23 M 41 2.86
57 00:52:46 276 BOUKROUCHE MOHAMED MAM 24 M 42 2.84
58 00:52:57 272 APPEL PIERRE SEM 17 M 43 2.83
59 00:53:01 340 MOULY NICOLAS MAM 25 M 44 CSPCG 13 2.83
60 00:53:36 290 DUBOURDIEU-RAYROT THIERRY MAM 26 M 45 SWIMRUN SUR MARS 2.80
61 00:53:53 360 VERMARE LAURENT MAM 27 M 46 NSV 2.78
62 00:53:59 336 MIFSUD FABIEN SEM 18 M 47 SCCM 2.78
63 00:54:01 339 MOULIERAC CHRISTOPHE MAM 28 M 48 COMPOSITEWORKS LA CIOTAT 2.78
64 00:54:27 322 LEYNAUD BEATRICE MAF 8 F 16 SCCM 2.75
65 00:54:30 356 ROCHEFORT MARIE SEF 6 F 17 2.75
66 00:54:31 317 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE MAM 29 M 49 2.75
67 00:54:32 326 LUCIANI PHILIPPE MAM 30 M 50 COTE BLEUE PASSION 2.75
68 00:55:27 367 LEROYER BERNARD MAM 31 M 51 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12 2.71
69 00:55:39 325 LUCIANI NATHALIE MAF 9 F 18 ESM 2.70
70 00:55:50 330 MANGIN BERTRAND MAM 32 M 52 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2.69
71 00:59:12 332 MARTINEZ BENJAMIN MAM 33 M 53 2.53
72 00:59:15 323 LLOBERE BENOIT SEM 19 M 54 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2.53
73 00:59:17 333 MENGUY PATRICIA MAF 10 F 19 2.53
74 01:00:31 277 KHADHRAOUI SABRI SEM 20 M 55 2.48
75 01:00:36 348 PIACENTILE MARC MAM 34 M 56 CSPCG 13 2.48
76 01:07:03 297 FERANDO CECILE MAF 11 F 20 CN MARSEILLE 2.24
77 01:08:01 355 ROCCHI VALERIE MAF 12 F 21 2.21
78 01:08:56 347 PECOUD NANCY MAF 13 F 22 2.18
79 01:11:15 354 ROBERT VIVIANE SEF 7 F 23 BORN TO BE ALIVE 2.11
80 01:11:20 310 GRODECOEUR ISABELLE MAF 14 F 24 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2.10
81 01:12:00 364 BACON DIMITRI SEM 21 M 57 2.08
82 01:14:29 366 BRINES PAUL SEM 22 M 58 2.01
83 01:17:43 304 GIALLURACHIS GILLES MAM 35 M 59 1.93