Résultats

15° RONDE PEDESTRE DE CORNILLON-CONFOUX - 11,2KM. Édition 2018.

11.2 Km
23/09/2018 à 10:00:00 - CORNILLON-CONFOUX (13)
420 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:40:16 69 CAU QUENTIN SEM 1 M 1 16,69
2 00:40:55 112 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16,42
3 00:41:01 316 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 3 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16,38
4 00:41:07 345 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 2 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16,34
5 00:42:21 365 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 5 15,87
6 00:42:37 439 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 3 M 6 RUN LANCON 15,77
7 00:42:48 378 TEISSIER REMI SEM 4 M 7 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15,70
8 00:43:11 157 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 5 M 8 15,56
9 00:43:23 187 JABBARI ABDELLAH ESM 1 M 9 AC MIRAMAS 15,49
10 00:43:26 77 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 3 M 10 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,47
11 00:43:36 175 HERNANDEZ GILLES M1M 4 M 11 MSA 15,41
12 00:43:41 442 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 2 M 12 15,38
13 00:44:11 341 ROUSSELLE XAVIER M1M 5 M 13 COURIR A SAUSSET 15,21
14 00:44:17 76 COLOMBO JULIEN SEM 6 M 14 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 15,18
15 00:44:20 163 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 7 M 15 OCC CABRIES 15,16
16 00:44:41 12 AIT-AMER OMAR M1M 6 M 16 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15,04
17 00:45:10 252 MARCILIAC JEROME M1M 7 M 17 14,88
18 00:45:11 216 LECA ERIC M2M 3 M 18 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 14,87
19 00:45:16 164 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 8 M 19 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14,85
20 00:45:23 40 BOUABBACHE YANIS ESM 2 M 20 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14,81
21 00:45:30 301 PETITBON JOEL M2M 4 M 21 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14,77
22 00:45:44 101 DISDIER ROMAIN SEM 8 M 22 14,69
23 00:45:46 61 CAPUT SYLVAIN M1M 9 M 23 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14,68
24 00:45:57 325 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 9 M 24 14,62
25 00:45:57 374 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 10 M 25 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 14,62
26 00:46:03 47 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 10 M 26 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 14,59
27 00:46:04 218 LEFEVRE JODDY SEM 11 M 27 OM ATHLETISME 14,59
28 00:46:12 80 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 1 F 1 SMUC 14,55
29 00:46:28 268 MICHEL DIDIER M1M 11 M 28 14,46
30 00:46:39 66 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 12 M 29 14,41
31 00:46:42 29 BERNARD PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 30 AC MIRAMAS 14,39
32 00:46:58 359 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 12 M 31 14,31
33 00:47:00 54 BROCHIER DAVID M1M 13 M 32 SLC MARTIGUES 14,30
34 00:47:17 334 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 14 M 33 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14,21
35 00:47:23 108 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN M1M 15 M 34 SLC MARTIGUES 14,18
36 00:47:24 280 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 13 M 35 14,18
37 00:47:39 414 BIASETTO DIDIER M2M 6 M 36 SLC MARTIGUES 14,10
38 00:47:49 133 FRANK CHASTEL M1M 16 M 37 BZ TEAM 14,05
39 00:48:02 281 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 38 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 13,99
40 00:48:04 358 SCHROEDER FRANCK M1M 17 M 39 13,98
41 00:48:13 361 SERRES JEAN-MARIE M2M 7 M 40 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS ATHLETISME 13,94
42 00:48:21 256 MAS ALEXANDRE M2M 8 M 41 COURIR A SAUSSET 13,90
43 00:48:21 72 CHALMET CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 42 COURIR A SAUSSET 13,90
44 00:48:30 111 DUCRO GERARD M2M 9 M 43 TEAM MARABOUT 13,86
45 00:48:48 311 POULARD STEPHANE M2M 10 M 44 COURIR AU ROVE 13,77
46 00:48:56 391 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M2M 11 M 45 SC MARIGNANAIS 13,73
47 00:48:58 149 GOLVET STEPHANE SEM 16 M 46 13,72
48 00:49:04 425 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 12 M 47 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 13,70
49 00:49:10 328 RICHARTE MALO JUM 1 M 48 MSA 13,67
50 00:49:11 166 HARMAND STEPHANE M1M 18 M 49 13,66
51 00:49:28 362 SIBEL SEBASTIEN M1M 19 M 50 13,58
52 00:49:30 153 GORI CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 51 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13,58
53 00:49:34 406 CLAUDEL MARINE SEF 2 F 2 SG HERICOURT 13,56
54 00:49:36 424 BOUDIMF BOUMEHEME M1M 20 M 52 13,55
55 00:50:04 407 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 3 F 3 13,42
56 00:50:22 382 TOURNATORY THOMAS SEM 18 M 53 13,34
57 00:50:30 191 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 19 M 54 13,31
58 00:50:32 320 REIGNIER JEREMY SEM 20 M 55 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 13,30
59 00:50:38 349 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK M2M 13 M 56 AC MIRAMAS 13,27
60 00:50:44 120 FALIP PATRICE M2M 14 M 57 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 13,25
61 00:50:56 186 ISAMBART WILLY SEM 21 M 58 TEAM SAUMONBROCOLIS 13,19
62 00:51:02 248 MALARDE YOANN SEM 22 M 59 13,17
63 00:51:02 234 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 15 M 60 KANAJOG 13,17
64 00:51:03 96 DESPAQUIS LAURENT M2M 16 M 61 SLC MARTIGUES 13,16
65 00:51:06 221 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 23 M 62 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 13,15
66 00:51:08 171 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 24 M 63 13,14
67 00:51:14 360 SENTENAC SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 64 13,12
68 00:51:15 313 POUSSIBET ERIC SEM 26 M 65 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13,11
69 00:51:16 208 LAPIERRE FRANCK M2M 17 M 66 SECURITE SOCIALE-CPAM13 13,11
70 00:51:17 291 PARTOUCHE GREGORY M1M 21 M 67 13,10
71 00:51:17 264 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN SEM 27 M 68 CHRONO LIBRE 13,10
72 00:51:23 15 ALONSO PIERRE M1M 22 M 69 ST LOUIS STE MARIE 13,08
73 00:51:28 37 BORG LAURENT M1M 23 M 70 VANNINA BORG 13,06
74 00:51:29 393 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M3M 1 M 71 CSPCG 13 13,05
75 00:51:31 239 LOUIS ROMAIN CAM 1 M 72 13,04
76 00:51:35 46 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 4 F 4 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13,03
77 00:51:37 381 TOUBOUL FABRICE M1M 24 M 73 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES 13,02
78 00:51:42 269 N:Anonyme 269 P:Anonyme 269 M2M 18 M 74 ATHLETIC CLUB CANNES 13,00
79 00:51:45 415 COQUAND BLANDINE M1F 1 F 5 BZ TEAM 12,99
80 00:51:47 150 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M2M 19 M 75 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE 12,98
81 00:51:47 354 SANTINI CHRISTOPHE M1M 25 M 76 12,98
82 00:51:56 42 BOUELLE BENJAMIN SEM 28 M 77 12,94
83 00:52:05 56 BULTEL FRANCOIS M2M 20 M 78 12,90
84 00:52:13 297 PERENNOU MATHIEU M2M 21 M 79 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 12,87
85 00:52:17 65 CARTOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 22 M 80 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12,85
86 00:52:19 148 GIRAUD MAURICE M1M 26 M 81 12,84
87 00:52:31 39 BOTTARO SAUVEUR M2M 23 M 82 ASM VIEUX PORT 12,80
88 00:52:35 90 DEGIOANNI MATHIEU SEM 29 M 83 12,78
89 00:52:36 251 MANUGUERRA LAURENT M1M 27 M 84 #RUNLANCON 12,78
90 00:52:36 136 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 30 M 85 COURIR A SAUSSET 12,78
91 00:52:36 286 NOUBEL SEBASTIEN M1M 28 M 86 AS CAVAILLON 12,78
92 00:52:38 288 ORY LUDOVIC SEM 31 M 87 12,77
93 00:52:40 224 LIABEUF SYLVAIN SEM 32 M 88 ST LOUIS STE MARIE 12,76
94 00:52:43 303 PIALAT CEDRIC M1M 29 M 89 12,75
95 00:52:47 92 DELAHODDE THIBAULT M1M 30 M 90 12,73
96 00:52:53 124 INCONNU M1M 31 M 91 12,71
97 00:52:54 28 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 32 M 92 LA LANCONNAISE 12,70
98 00:53:04 170 HASSEN FABRICE SEM 33 M 93 COURIR A SAUSSET 12,66
99 00:53:06 188 JACQUES MAXIME SEM 34 M 94 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 12,66
100 00:53:06 195 KERNEN VINCENT M1M 33 M 95 SALON TRIATHLON 12,66