Résultats

15° RONDE PEDESTRE DE CORNILLON-CONFOUX - 11,2KM. Édition 2018.

11.2 Km
23/09/2018 à 10:00:00 - CORNILLON-CONFOUX (13)
420 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 CAU QUENTIN 00:40:16 M 69 SEM 1 1 16,69
2 DURY DAVID 00:40:55 M 112 M1M 2 1 16,42 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
3 RACCA CHRISTOPHE 00:41:01 M 316 M1M 3 2 16,38 TEAM MARATHONIEN
4 RUSSIER MATHIEU 00:41:07 M 345 SEM 4 2 16,34 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
5 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:42:21 M 365 M2M 5 1 15,87
6 DEVOUX DANIEL 00:42:37 M 439 SEM 6 3 15,77 RUN LANCON
7 TEISSIER REMI 00:42:48 M 378 SEM 7 4 15,70 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
8 GRUAIS CEDRIC 00:43:11 M 157 SEM 8 5 15,56
9 JABBARI ABDELLAH 00:43:23 M 187 ESM 9 1 15,49 AC MIRAMAS
10 COMTAT CYRIL 00:43:26 M 77 M1M 10 3 15,47 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
11 HERNANDEZ GILLES 00:43:36 M 175 M1M 11 4 15,41 MSA
12 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM 00:43:41 M 442 M2M 12 2 15,38
13 ROUSSELLE XAVIER 00:44:11 M 341 M1M 13 5 15,21 COURIR A SAUSSET
14 COLOMBO JULIEN 00:44:17 M 76 SEM 14 6 15,18 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON
15 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM 00:44:20 M 163 SEM 15 7 15,16 OCC CABRIES
16 AIT-AMER OMAR 00:44:41 M 12 M1M 16 6 15,04 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
17 MARCILIAC JEROME 00:45:10 M 252 M1M 17 7 14,88
18 LECA ERIC 00:45:11 M 216 M2M 18 3 14,87 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
19 HANULA GHISLAIN 00:45:16 M 164 M1M 19 8 14,85 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
20 BOUABBACHE YANIS 00:45:23 M 40 ESM 20 2 14,81 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
21 PETITBON JOEL 00:45:30 M 301 M2M 21 4 14,77 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
22 DISDIER ROMAIN 00:45:44 M 101 SEM 22 8 14,69
23 CAPUT SYLVAIN 00:45:46 M 61 M1M 23 9 14,68 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
24 RICHARD ARNAUD 00:45:57 M 325 SEM 24 9 14,62
25 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM 00:45:57 M 374 M1M 25 10 14,62 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
26 BOUQUET ROMAIN 00:46:03 M 47 SEM 26 10 14,59 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
27 LEFEVRE JODDY 00:46:04 M 218 SEM 27 11 14,59 OM ATHLETISME
28 COULLET SANDRINE 00:46:12 F 80 SEF 1 1 14,55 SMUC
29 MICHEL DIDIER 00:46:28 M 268 M1M 28 11 14,46
30 CASANOVA LIONEL 00:46:39 M 66 M1M 29 12 14,41
31 BERNARD PHILIPPE 00:46:42 M 29 M2M 30 5 14,39 AC MIRAMAS
32 SEMPERE RAPHAEL 00:46:58 M 359 SEM 31 12 14,31
33 BROCHIER DAVID 00:47:00 M 54 M1M 32 13 14,30 SLC MARTIGUES
34 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE 00:47:17 M 334 M1M 33 14 14,21 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
35 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN 00:47:23 M 108 M1M 34 15 14,18 SLC MARTIGUES
36 NAVARRO FABIEN 00:47:24 M 280 SEM 35 13 14,18
37 BIASETTO DIDIER 00:47:39 M 414 M2M 36 6 14,10 SLC MARTIGUES
38 FRANK CHASTEL 00:47:49 M 133 M1M 37 16 14,05 BZ TEAM
39 NETENS CHRISTOPHE 00:48:02 M 281 SEM 38 14 13,99 GIGNAC LA NERTHE
40 SCHROEDER FRANCK 00:48:04 M 358 M1M 39 17 13,98
41 SERRES JEAN-MARIE 00:48:13 M 361 M2M 40 7 13,94 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS ATHLETISME
42 MAS ALEXANDRE 00:48:21 M 256 M2M 41 8 13,90 COURIR A SAUSSET
43 CHALMET CHRISTOPHE 00:48:21 M 72 SEM 42 15 13,90 COURIR A SAUSSET
44 DUCRO GERARD 00:48:30 M 111 M2M 43 9 13,86 TEAM MARABOUT
45 POULARD STEPHANE 00:48:48 M 311 M2M 44 10 13,77 COURIR AU ROVE
46 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL 00:48:56 M 391 M2M 45 11 13,73 SC MARIGNANAIS
47 GOLVET STEPHANE 00:48:58 M 149 SEM 46 16 13,72
48 CAVALLI PATRICK 00:49:04 M 425 M2M 47 12 13,70 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
49 RICHARTE MALO 00:49:10 M 328 JUM 48 1 13,67 MSA
50 HARMAND STEPHANE 00:49:11 M 166 M1M 49 18 13,66
51 SIBEL SEBASTIEN 00:49:28 M 362 M1M 50 19 13,58
52 GORI CHRISTOPHE 00:49:30 M 153 SEM 51 17 13,58 COURIR A MEYREUIL
53 CLAUDEL MARINE 00:49:34 F 406 SEF 2 2 13,56 SG HERICOURT
54 BOUDIMF BOUMEHEME 00:49:36 M 424 M1M 52 20 13,55
55 WEBER CHARLOTTE 00:50:04 F 407 SEF 3 3 13,42
56 TOURNATORY THOMAS 00:50:22 M 382 SEM 53 18 13,34
57 JOLY NICOLAS 00:50:30 M 191 SEM 54 19 13,31
58 REIGNIER JEREMY 00:50:32 M 320 SEM 55 20 13,30 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
59 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK 00:50:38 M 349 M2M 56 13 13,27 AC MIRAMAS
60 FALIP PATRICE 00:50:44 M 120 M2M 57 14 13,25 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
61 ISAMBART WILLY 00:50:56 M 186 SEM 58 21 13,19 TEAM SAUMONBROCOLIS
62 MALARDE YOANN 00:51:02 M 248 SEM 59 22 13,17
63 LOPEZ RICHARD 00:51:02 M 234 M2M 60 15 13,17 KANAJOG
64 DESPAQUIS LAURENT 00:51:03 M 96 M2M 61 16 13,16 SLC MARTIGUES
65 LEJARD KEVIN 00:51:06 M 221 SEM 62 23 13,15 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
66 HEDOU FABRICE 00:51:08 M 171 SEM 63 24 13,14
67 SENTENAC SEBASTIEN 00:51:14 M 360 SEM 64 25 13,12
68 POUSSIBET ERIC 00:51:15 M 313 SEM 65 26 13,11 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
69 LAPIERRE FRANCK 00:51:16 M 208 M2M 66 17 13,11 SECURITE SOCIALE-CPAM13
70 PARTOUCHE GREGORY 00:51:17 M 291 M1M 67 21 13,10
71 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN 00:51:17 M 264 SEM 68 27 13,10 CHRONO LIBRE
72 ALONSO PIERRE 00:51:23 M 15 M1M 69 22 13,08 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
73 BORG LAURENT 00:51:28 M 37 M1M 70 23 13,06 VANNINA BORG
74 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES 00:51:29 M 393 M3M 71 1 13,05 CSPCG 13
75 LOUIS ROMAIN 00:51:31 M 239 CAM 72 1 13,04
76 BOUQUET BLANDINE 00:51:35 F 46 SEF 4 4 13,03 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
77 TOUBOUL FABRICE 00:51:37 M 381 M1M 73 24 13,02 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES
78 N:Anonyme 269 P:Anonyme 269 00:51:42 M 269 M2M 74 18 13,00 ATHLETIC CLUB CANNES
79 COQUAND BLANDINE 00:51:45 F 415 M1F 5 1 12,99 BZ TEAM
80 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE 00:51:47 M 150 M2M 75 19 12,98 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE
81 SANTINI CHRISTOPHE 00:51:47 M 354 M1M 76 25 12,98
82 BOUELLE BENJAMIN 00:51:56 M 42 SEM 77 28 12,94
83 BULTEL FRANCOIS 00:52:05 M 56 M2M 78 20 12,90
84 PERENNOU MATHIEU 00:52:13 M 297 M2M 79 21 12,87 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
85 CARTOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:52:17 M 65 M2M 80 22 12,85 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
86 GIRAUD MAURICE 00:52:19 M 148 M1M 81 26 12,84
87 BOTTARO SAUVEUR 00:52:31 M 39 M2M 82 23 12,80 ASM VIEUX PORT
88 DEGIOANNI MATHIEU 00:52:35 M 90 SEM 83 29 12,78
89 MANUGUERRA LAURENT 00:52:36 M 251 M1M 84 27 12,78 #RUNLANCON
90 GALVEZ ANTHONY 00:52:36 M 136 SEM 85 30 12,78 COURIR A SAUSSET
91 NOUBEL SEBASTIEN 00:52:36 M 286 M1M 86 28 12,78 AS CAVAILLON
92 ORY LUDOVIC 00:52:38 M 288 SEM 87 31 12,77
93 LIABEUF SYLVAIN 00:52:40 M 224 SEM 88 32 12,76 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
94 PIALAT CEDRIC 00:52:43 M 303 M1M 89 29 12,75
95 DELAHODDE THIBAULT 00:52:47 M 92 M1M 90 30 12,73
96 INCONNU 00:52:53 M 124 M1M 91 31 12,71
97 BEDENE OLIVIER 00:52:54 M 28 M1M 92 32 12,70 LA LANCONNAISE
98 HASSEN FABRICE 00:53:04 M 170 SEM 93 33 12,66 COURIR A SAUSSET
99 JACQUES MAXIME 00:53:06 M 188 SEM 94 34 12,66 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
100 KERNEN VINCENT 00:53:06 M 195 M1M 95 33 12,66 SALON TRIATHLON
101 GUIDOUX MIKAEL 00:53:11 M 160 SEM 96 35 12,64 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
102 GENDRE GUILLAUME 00:53:14 M 138 SEM 97 36 12,62
103 SOTO DOLORES 00:53:23 F 370 M1F 6 2 12,59 RUNNING EVASION
104 VILLY ROSE-MARIE 00:53:28 F 394 M2F 7 1 12,57 CSPCG 13
105 MERLOS JEROME 00:53:29 M 267 M1M 98 34 12,56 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
106 GRISOLIA FLORIAN 00:53:32 M 156 SEM 99 37 12,55
107 FOURNIER FRANCK 00:53:33 M 132 M1M 100 35 12,55 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
108 ROIGNANT FABIENNE 00:53:34 F 335 M2F 8 2 12,55 ARLES ATHLETISME
109 BIDAULT CHRISTOPHE 00:53:42 M 30 M1M 101 36 12,51 TRIATHL'AIX
110 AMBROSINO SERGE 00:53:46 M 17 M2M 102 24 12,50 AA ALAUDIENNE ET DU 13
111 MASSA AXEL 00:53:48 M 260 SEM 103 38 12,49 BEC CONSTRUCTION
112 SILVESTRE STEVE 00:53:51 M 363 M2M 104 25 12,48 TEAM CREDIT AGRICOLE
113 FERNANDEZ RENE 00:53:54 M 126 M2M 105 26 12,47 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
114 N:Anonyme 125 P:Anonyme 125 00:53:55 M 125 M1M 106 37 12,46 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
115 LAUGIER GILLES 00:53:55 M 212 M1M 107 38 12,46 CSPCG 13
116 CANO NICOLAS 00:53:56 M 60 M1M 108 39 12,46
117 ROSSI FREDERIC 00:53:57 M 337 SEM 109 39 12,46 COURIR A VELAUX
118 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE 00:54:00 M 388 M3M 110 2 12,44
119 JANIN BORIS 00:54:05 M 189 SEM 111 40 12,43 TEAM SAUMONBROCOLIS
120 GUSTAVIN JEAN 00:54:15 M 405 M1M 112 40 12,39
121 MASMEJEAN JEAN-MARC 00:54:17 M 258 M2M 113 27 12,38
122 PAULO-ROSA MANUEL 00:54:24 M 294 M4M 114 1 12,35 SLC MARTIGUES
123 LEVY CANDICE 00:54:25 F 223 SEF 9 5 12,35
124 SUCH NORBERT 00:54:28 M 372 M3M 115 3 12,34
125 HUC DAVY 00:54:31 M 181 SEM 116 41 12,33 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
126 VACHEROT BORIS 00:54:42 M 386 SEM 117 42 12,29
127 CARBONE PIERRE 00:54:44 M 62 M3M 118 4 12,28 ST CHAMAS
128 BOURD VINCENT 00:54:48 M 48 SEM 119 43 12,26
129 COLPIN MATTHIEU 00:54:56 M 440 SEM 120 44 12,23
130 HODE BERENGERE 00:54:56 F 180 SEF 10 6 12,23 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
131 ROUSSEAUX DIMITRI 00:55:00 M 340 SEM 121 45 12,22 AC LANCON
132 BETETA RICHARD 00:55:01 M 427 M3M 122 5 12,21 SLC MARTIGUES
133 DOMINGUES JOEL 00:55:01 M 105 M1M 123 41 12,21
134 HELIER PIERRE 00:55:03 M 172 SEM 124 46 12,21
135 RICHARD GILLES 00:55:05 M 326 M3M 125 6 12,20 SLC MARTIGUES
136 RICHEZ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:55:10 M 329 M1M 126 42 12,18 COURIR A SAUSSET
137 JOBARD CLEMENT 00:55:17 M 190 SEM 127 47 12,16
138 REY STEPHANE 00:55:20 M 322 M1M 128 43 12,14
139 PORET MATHILDE 00:55:24 F 308 SEF 11 7 12,13
140 BIGORRE SABRINA 00:55:28 F 32 SEF 12 8 12,12
141 DUCHESNE STEPHANIE 00:55:31 F 110 M1F 13 3 12,10
142 FOURCADE DOMINIQUE 00:55:33 M 131 M2M 129 28 12,10
143 DEGUELLE PHILIPPE 00:55:42 M 91 SEM 130 48 12,06
144 SABATIER CHRISTOPHE 00:55:44 M 348 M1M 131 44 12,06 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
145 AYMES MELANIE 00:55:46 F 22 SEF 14 9 12,05 MPT ISTRES/DECATHLON MARTIGUES
146 PIAT SEBASTIEN 00:55:46 M 304 SEM 132 49 12,05
147 LANIEZ BRUNO 00:56:00 M 413 M1M 133 45 12,00
148 ARCHIMBAULT CHRISTOPHE 00:56:04 M 20 SEM 134 50 11,99
149 TANCREDI DONATO 00:56:14 M 375 SEM 135 51 11,95 TRAIL A VICULESE
150 NASRI ALEXANDRE 00:56:15 M 279 M1M 136 46 11,95 FOULEE DE GREASQUE
151 MARTINS DANIEL 00:56:29 M 254 M2M 137 29 11,90 COURIR A SAUSSET
152 MASCOLO JULIEN 00:56:30 M 257 SEM 138 52 11,89
153 THOMAS LAURENT 00:56:36 M 379 SEM 139 53 11,87
154 HARRY PAUL 00:56:38 M 168 ESM 140 3 11,87
155 PINOT VALERIE 00:56:39 F 305 M1F 15 4 11,86
156 RASMUS PASCAL 00:56:39 M 319 M2M 141 30 11,86
157 NICOAS PHILIPPE 00:56:44 M 433 M1M 142 47 11,84
158 CHEA PASCAL 00:56:49 M 73 SEM 143 54 11,83 PASTAGA
159 PHILIPPONNAT MARTINE 00:56:56 F 302 M3F 16 1 11,80
160 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE 00:56:57 M 401 M3M 144 7 11,80 AC MIRAMAS
161 GUNTZBURGER JONATHAN 00:56:59 M 162 SEM 145 55 11,79 COUR FOREST COUR
162 CONOTTE GEORGES 00:57:03 M 78 M3M 146 8 11,78
163 GAYA SEBASTIEN 00:57:11 M 137 M1M 147 48 11,75
164 JUDAS REYNALD 00:57:14 M 194 M1M 148 49 11,74
165 RICHARTE DOMINIQUE 00:57:17 M 327 M1M 149 50 11,73
166 FERRY BRUNO 00:57:17 M 128 M2M 150 31 11,73
167 CELENTANO JACQUES 00:57:18 M 71 M3M 151 9 11,73 COURIR A SAUSSET
168 BUREAU FREDERIC 00:57:23 M 57 M1M 152 51 11,71
169 REQUIN SEBASTIEN 00:57:31 M 435 M1M 153 52 11,68 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
170 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE 00:57:35 F 220 M3F 17 2 11,67 OCCP LA CIOTAT
171 GHERRAT SEBASTIEN 00:57:42 M 141 SEM 154 56 11,65
172 PARISI TONY 00:57:46 M 289 M2M 155 32 11,63 M10,47S/VENELLES
173 DELGRANGE EMMANUELLE 00:57:47 F 94 SEF 18 10 11,63
174 MAILLIS MANU 00:57:49 M 247 SEM 156 57 11,62 DOCKER FOS
175 MISSIR FREDERIC 00:57:53 M 431 M1M 157 53 11,61
176 DESSE ANAIS 00:57:54 F 404 JUF 19 1 11,61 SALON TRIATHLON
177 VALENT FREDERIC 00:57:56 M 387 M1M 158 54 11,60
178 ESTRADE CELINE 00:57:59 F 117 SEF 20 11 11,59
179 SCHMITT ALAIN 00:57:59 M 357 SEM 159 58 11,59
180 ASTIC MARTINE 00:58:15 F 21 M2F 21 3 11,54
181 GOMEZ LOUISA 00:58:18 F 151 M1F 22 5 11,53 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE
182 MOULIN CHRISTIAN 00:58:18 M 445 M2M 160 33 11,53
183 SALAUN JULIEN 00:58:30 M 351 SEM 161 59 11,49
184 SMIERZCHALSKI GILLES 00:58:39 M 367 M3M 162 10 11,46 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
185 LOPEZ LIONEL 00:58:43 M 233 SEM 163 60 11,44
186 HENRIQUES ALAIN 00:58:45 M 410 M3M 164 11 11,44 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
187 JOSUAN GILLES 00:58:51 M 402 M1M 165 55 11,42
188 JUDAS ALAIN 00:58:52 M 193 M3M 166 12 11,42
189 OBRE FREDERIC 00:58:55 M 287 M1M 167 56 11,41
190 NORMAND GEOFFROY 00:59:03 M 285 M1M 168 57 11,38 SLC MARTIGUES
191 HARRY REMY 00:59:12 M 169 SEM 169 61 11,35
192 RAGNATELA FREDERIC 00:59:28 M 317 M1M 170 58 11,30 SLC MARTIGUES
193 NAHLER HARALD 00:59:29 M 278 M2M 171 34 11,30 SL MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
194 HUSS SUZANNE 00:59:40 F 183 M1F 23 6 11,26 COURIR A SAUSSET
195 BOVIS EMMELINE 00:59:43 F 52 M1F 24 7 11,25 COURIR A SAUSSET
196 BOVIS FRANCOIS 00:59:43 M 53 M1M 172 59 11,25 COURIR A SAUSSET
197 LARROSA STEPHAN 00:59:44 M 211 M2M 173 35 11,25 SLC MARTIGUES
198 LINDECKER FABIEN 00:59:46 M 228 SEM 174 62 11,24
199 CHOLLET GUILLAUME 00:59:57 M 74 M2M 175 36 11,21 LECLERC ISTRES
200 TEISSIER ERIKA 00:59:58 F 377 SEF 25 12 11,21 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
201 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE 01:00:00 M 95 M2M 176 37 11,20 ASM VIEUX PORT
202 GUILLAMO SERGE 01:00:07 M 161 M2M 177 38 11,18 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
203 EL-BAGHDADI FAZILA 01:00:08 F 114 M2F 26 4 11,18 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
204 EL-BAGHDADI ALI 01:00:09 M 113 M1M 178 60 11,17 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
205 RICO HERVE 01:00:10 M 331 M2M 179 39 11,17 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
206 DELOUPY NICOLAS 01:00:10 M 283 M1M 180 61 11,17
207 KIRIK JEAN-PAUL 01:00:10 M 197 M2M 181 40 11,17
208 INCONNU 01:00:15 M 2 M1M 182 62 11,15
209 BIERREN ERIC 01:00:18 M 31 M2M 183 41 11,14 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
210 BLONDEL THIERRY 01:00:35 M 36 M3M 184 13 11,09 COURIR A SAUSSET
211 SOLER PATRICK 01:00:49 M 368 M3M 185 14 11,05 COURIR A SAUSSET
212 TAVO BEATRICE 01:00:51 F 376 M1F 27 8 11,04
213 MONSERAT ERIC 01:00:52 M 272 M1M 186 63 11,04 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
214 SIMON SEBASTIEN 01:00:53 M 364 M2M 187 42 11,04 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
215 PINTENA JOEL 01:00:55 M 306 M2M 188 43 11,03
216 RAMIREZ ALFREDO 01:00:59 M 318 M1M 189 64 11,02
217 GIESTAS KATIA 01:01:00 F 143 SEF 28 13 11,02
218 ROSSO THIERRY 01:01:06 M 338 M2M 190 44 11,00 LA FOULEE SALONAISE
219 MANCHON JEAN-LUC 01:01:07 M 249 M2M 191 45 11,00 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
220 ADAM BRIGITTE 01:01:07 F 11 M3F 29 3 11,00 AA ALAUDIENNE ET DU 13
221 KRIEF STEPHANE 01:01:08 M 199 M2M 192 46 10,99
222 CARTOUX CELIA 01:01:24 F 64 ESF 30 1 10,94 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
223 FARINA MARIO 01:01:25 M 123 M3M 193 15 10,94
224 GILLET PATRICK 01:01:27 M 146 M3M 194 16 10,94
225 BOURDON BRIGITTE 01:01:31 F 49 M2F 31 5 10,92 SLC MARTIGUES
226 GRELET DIDIER 01:01:37 M 430 M2M 195 47 10,91
227 RIBIERE MARION 01:01:39 F 323 SEF 32 14 10,90 USC SEPTEMES
228 SUZZI PERRINE 01:01:40 F 373 SEF 33 15 10,90
229 MORELLI JEAN-LOUIS 01:01:40 M 275 M3M 196 17 10,90 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
230 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE 01:01:56 M 103 M4M 197 2 10,85 A SP ROGNAC
231 MAILHES THIERRY 01:01:57 M 246 M3M 198 18 10,85 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON
232 MENDEZ VIRGINIE 01:02:01 F 265 SEF 34 16 10,84
233 LAUZE JEROME 01:02:16 M 214 SEM 199 63 10,79 FOYER HANDICAPE LANCON DE PROVENCE
234 BAYO JEREMY 01:02:19 M 27 SEM 200 64 10,78
235 HUGUES ARNAUD 01:02:21 M 182 SEM 201 65 10,78
236 COURT CHRISTOPHE 01:02:23 M 426 M2M 202 48 10,77
237 LEMAIRE ADELINE 01:02:24 F 222 SEF 35 17 10,77
238 ROUSSET OLIVIER 01:02:27 M 342 M1M 203 65 10,76
239 DOMERGUE CELINE 01:02:31 F 104 SEF 36 18 10,75
240 HERNANDEZ ALAIN 01:02:32 M 174 M1M 204 66 10,75
241 POULAIN ARNAUD 01:02:33 M 309 M1M 205 67 10,74 #RUNLANCON
242 BALLESTER CARMEN 01:02:36 F 25 M2F 37 6 10,73 ASSOCIATION MULTISPORT MONTREDON
243 GOMIS BRUNO 01:02:36 M 432 M2M 206 49 10,73
244 FALCO RENE 01:02:39 M 119 M3M 207 19 10,73 TONYA TRAIL
245 KRUPLEWICZ CHRISTIAN 01:02:40 M 200 M2M 208 50 10,72
246 BOUCOUX ALINE 01:02:43 F 41 M1F 38 9 10,71 CHRONO LIBRE
247 DAO-CASTES BERNARD 01:02:45 M 85 M4M 209 3 10,71 COURIR A SAUSSET
248 DEBAUCHE CHRISTOPHE 01:02:52 M 88 M2M 210 51 10,69 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
249 UU SOCHEAT 01:03:01 M 385 SEM 211 66 10,66
250 TICUS IOAN 01:03:04 M 380 M1M 212 68 10,66
251 SOULIER JEAN-CLAUDE 01:03:04 M 371 M3M 213 20 10,66 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
252 LACUES PHILIPPE 01:03:12 M 204 M2M 214 52 10,63 COURIR A SAUSSET
253 MONTORO SANDRINE 01:03:12 F 273 SEF 39 19 10,63 COURIR A SAUSSET
254 LUCAND FLORIAN 01:03:16 M 240 SEM 215 67 10,62
255 FANIZZI RENALD 01:03:21 M 121 SEM 216 68 10,61
256 FLOC'H MARC 01:03:23 M 130 M3M 217 21 10,60 COURIR A SAUSSET
257 FARINA DELPHINE 01:03:25 F 122 M1F 40 10 10,60
258 BORG VANNINA 01:03:31 F 38 M1F 41 11 10,58 VANNINA BORG
259 DE-CASTRO GERALDINE 01:03:33 F 89 SEF 42 20 10,57 PASTAGA
260 LAFLEUN LUC 01:03:39 M 420 M2M 218 53 10,56 LOCOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
261 CAUDRELIER ALAIN 01:03:48 M 70 M2M 219 54 10,53
262 DESSUPOIU LEA 01:03:49 F 97 ESF 43 2 10,53
263 SIDELLE MICHEL 01:03:50 M 408 M3M 220 22 10,53
264 KHADIR TAIEB 01:03:51 M 196 M1M 221 69 10,52
265 PENALBA DAMIEN 01:03:55 M 296 M1M 222 70 10,51 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
266 BLANC SANDRINE 01:03:57 F 34 M1F 44 12 10,51 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
267 DRAI PATRICK 01:04:00 M 106 M2M 223 55 10,50 NOSTRA TENNIS CLUB
268 DEVILLE JEAN-CLAUDE 01:04:08 M 98 M3M 224 23 10,48
269 SANTISTEBAN LIONEL 01:04:20 M 355 M1M 225 71 10,45 COURIR A SAUSSET
270 ESBELIN-PEDRONA CAROLE 01:04:21 F 116 M1F 45 13 10,44 MPT
271 LIGNY ANTOINE 01:04:25 M 225 ESM 226 4 10,43 FAMILLE LIGNY
272 MONASSE CHRISTINE 01:04:36 F 271 M2F 46 7 10,40 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
273 YALLIZIS MARITZA 01:04:36 F 399 M2F 47 8 10,40 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
274 POULAIN LINDA 01:04:43 F 310 M1F 48 14 10,38 #RUNLANCON
275 GANOUELLI ANGELA 01:05:05 F 419 M2F 49 9 10,33
276 SALOMON MARTIAL 01:05:06 M 353 M1M 227 72 10,32 COURIR A SAUSSET
277 GONZALEZ ANDRE 01:05:14 M 152 M3M 228 24 10,30 CSPCG 13
278 RUBIO FABRICE 01:05:19 M 343 SEM 229 69 10,29 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
279 GIORDANO MARIE-PIERRE 01:05:27 F 147 M1F 50 15 10,27
280 VOL GREGORY 01:05:28 M 411 M1M 230 73 10,26
281 YALLIZIS BERENICE 01:05:29 F 398 ESF 51 3 10,26 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
282 PAYARD SYLVIE 01:05:29 F 295 M1F 52 16 10,26 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
283 LA-PLANETA PIERRE 01:05:30 M 209 M3M 231 25 10,26 SLC MARTIGUES
284 HEMMET SONIA 01:05:31 F 173 SEF 53 21 10,26
285 LIGNY CHARLOTTE 01:05:31 F 226 SEF 54 22 10,26 FAMILLE LIGNY
286 AMIONE KEVIN 01:05:40 M 18 SEM 232 70 10,23
287 UGHETTO CHARLENE 01:05:42 F 384 SEF 55 23 10,23
288 GALAT THIBAULT 01:05:42 M 135 SEM 233 71 10,23
289 BOULLE LAURENCE 01:05:46 F 44 M1F 56 17 10,22 COURIR A SAUSSET
290 QENIAUZE FRANCH 01:05:48 M 438 M2M 234 56 10,21
291 GIL JEAN-PIERRE 01:05:52 M 144 M2M 235 57 10,20 COURIR A SAUSSET
292 RIONDY JEAN-MARC 01:05:56 M 332 M2M 236 58 10,19 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
293 PARME JACKY 01:06:06 M 290 SEM 237 72 10,17
294 HEYMES NATHALIE 01:06:09 F 179 M2F 57 10 10,16 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
295 LORDT MAXIME 01:06:20 M 235 JUM 238 2 10,13
296 POGGIONOVO MICHEL 01:06:29 M 307 M3M 239 26 10,11
297 LONGIN VALERIE 01:06:32 F 232 M1F 58 18 10,10 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
298 LIGNY CLAIRE 01:06:35 F 227 SEF 59 24 10,09 FAMILLE LIGNY
299 FELIX MICKAEL 01:06:38 M 446 SEM 240 73 10,09
300 LORDT VINCENT 01:06:42 M 236 M1M 241 74 10,07 CANOE KAYAK ISTRES ENTRESSEN
301 GENEROSI FRANCOIS 01:06:44 M 140 SEM 242 74 10,07
302 APARICIO GILLES 01:06:45 M 19 SEM 243 75 10,07
303 IMBERT BRUNO 01:06:45 M 185 M1M 244 75 10,07
304 DOL FLORENT 01:06:50 M 102 SEM 245 76 10,05
305 SABAINI ALAIN 01:06:57 M 346 M3M 246 27 10,04 MA FEMME ET MOI
306 IMDERTESCHE NATHAILE 01:06:59 F 416 M2F 60 11 10,03 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
307 MAULLIC ROMAIN 01:07:00 M 447 SEM 247 77 10,03
308 PIZEL JULIE 01:07:10 F 422 SEF 61 25 10,00 TRIATHLON VITROLLES
309 HEYMES FABRICE 01:07:11 M 178 M2M 248 59 10,00 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
310 LAMOURI HIEM 01:07:12 F 207 M1F 62 19 10,00
311 CASCALES DANIEL 01:07:17 M 67 M1M 249 76 9,99 LYONDELLBASELL SPORT
312 LAUZE DIDIER 01:07:34 M 213 M2M 250 60 9,95
313 DUBUS ALAIN 01:07:39 M 109 M3M 251 28 9,93 COURIR A SAUSSET
314 RAUC ANDRE 01:07:54 M 441 M1M 252 77 9,90
315 DERBAL NESRINE 01:08:02 F 428 M1F 63 20 9,88
316 MAEGHT FREDERIC 01:08:03 M 243 M1M 253 78 9,88 MAEGHT GERALDINE
317 VILLY DANIEL 01:08:15 M 392 M3M 254 29 9,85 AC MIRAMAS
318 GENDRE SYLVAIN 01:08:17 M 139 M2M 255 61 9,84
319 RIGAUD FLORIAN 01:08:21 M 444 SEM 256 78 9,83
320 NIEL CARLINE 01:08:21 F 284 M1F 64 21 9,83
321 VITTET DIDIER 01:08:22 M 395 M1M 257 79 9,83
322 SABAINI MARTINE 01:08:27 F 347 M2F 65 12 9,82 MA FEMME ET MOI
323 KHEREDME SAMI 01:08:31 M 417 SEM 258 79 9,81
324 LE LAETITIA 01:08:34 F 215 SEF 66 26 9,80 AIX-NUTRITION
325 TURCO ROGER 01:08:41 M 383 M3M 259 30 9,78 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
326 MATTEI SEVERINE 01:08:41 F 262 M1F 67 22 9,78 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
327 N:Anonyme 261 P:Anonyme 261 01:08:41 M 261 M2M 260 62 9,78 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
328 MASMEJEAN REGINE 01:08:51 F 259 M2F 68 13 9,76
329 PATTI FRANCOISE 01:09:12 F 293 M2F 69 14 9,71 COURIR A SAUSSET
330 BOUILLET CYRIL 01:09:12 M 43 M1M 261 80 9,71
331 CAMARA FREDERIQUE 01:09:22 F 59 M1F 70 23 9,69 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
332 GIAMMARIA DAVID 01:09:30 M 142 SEM 262 80 9,67
333 PERRIER NELLY 01:09:50 F 298 M2F 71 15 9,62 COURIR A SAUSSET
334 LE-GLOANIC YOANN 01:09:58 M 219 SEM 263 81 9,60
335 MAZOYER AGATHE 01:09:58 F 263 SEF 72 27 9,60
336 MERATI KHALIL 01:10:04 M 266 SEM 264 82 9,59
337 DALMAS ANNABELLE 01:10:07 F 83 SEF 73 28 9,58
338 LAHONDES SYLVIE 01:10:15 F 206 M1F 74 24 9,57 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
339 LOUIS CEDRIC 01:10:21 M 238 M1M 265 81 9,55 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
340 CHALAGIRAN DOMINIQUE 01:10:24 F 421 M3F 75 4 9,55 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
341 COLCOMBET CLEMENCE 01:10:37 F 75 SEF 76 29 9,52 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
342 GILARDEAU ALAIN 01:10:40 M 145 M3M 266 31 9,51 M.S.A MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
343 FLAMENCOURT ELODIE 01:10:43 F 129 SEF 77 30 9,50
344 LACUES ELODIE 01:10:53 F 203 SEF 78 31 9,48 COURIR A SAUSSET
345 AMAT CATHERINE 01:10:53 F 16 M1F 79 25 9,48 COURIR A SAUSSET
346 CASCALES KARYN 01:10:56 F 68 M1F 80 26 9,47 LYONDELL
347 DUMAS CYRILLE 01:11:16 M 437 M3M 267 32 9,43
348 BOURHIS BERNARD 01:11:25 M 50 M4M 268 4 9,41
349 LE-DUC YANN 01:11:35 M 217 M1M 269 82 9,39 COURIR A SAUSSET
350 POURTAL JOEL 01:11:44 M 312 M1M 270 83 9,37
351 LEDRU LUDO 01:12:12 M 403 M1M 271 84 9,31 ACNA
352 HAON MAGALI 01:12:20 F 165 M1F 81 27 9,29
353 GRAMI MOHAMED-FAOUZI 01:12:32 M 154 M2M 272 63 9,26
354 KOVACS NATHALIE 01:12:36 F 198 M1F 82 28 9,26 COURIR A SAUSSET
355 REMINIAC MARC 01:12:37 M 321 M3M 273 33 9,25 SLC MARTIGUES
356 SIMON DOMINIQUE 01:12:44 M 412 M3M 274 34 9,24
357 MANTEL VERONIQUE 01:12:45 F 250 M2F 83 16 9,24 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
358 CACKER PIERRE 01:12:46 M 409 M1M 275 85 9,23
359 TRON ELIANE 01:13:03 F 423 M3F 84 5 9,20 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
360 BRULE EDITH 01:13:04 F 55 SEF 85 32 9,20
361 ROSMARINO CECILE 01:13:04 F 336 M1F 86 29 9,20
362 DREAN AURELIEN 01:13:33 M 107 SEM 276 83 9,14
363 MOCKBEL SAMIR 01:13:42 M 270 M1M 277 86 9,12 COURIR A SAUSSET
364 DIANA JEAN-CLAUDE 01:13:43 M 99 M3M 278 35 9,12
365 SALAVERT VALERIE 01:13:48 F 352 M1F 87 30 9,11 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
366 BION OLIVIER 01:14:04 M 33 M1M 279 87 9,07
367 RICO AMBRE 01:14:07 F 330 ESF 88 4 9,07
368 WIELES ELIANNE 01:14:09 F 397 SEF 89 33 9,06
369 N:Anonyme 23 P:Anonyme 23 01:14:19 M 23 SEM 280 84 9,04
370 N:Anonyme 24 P:Anonyme 24 01:14:20 F 24 SEF 90 34 9,04
371 SAUNIER MARIE-PIERRE 01:14:22 F 356 M2F 91 17 9,04 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
372 MARLOT CAROLINE 01:14:23 F 253 SEF 92 35 9,03
373 SAIT VALERIE 01:14:28 F 350 M2F 93 18 9,02
374 ALARCON GUY 01:14:43 M 13 M4M 281 5 8,99
375 ZULJAN ANITA 01:14:49 F 400 M2F 94 19 8,98
376 DAVID ISABELLE 01:14:51 F 87 M2F 95 20 8,98 A VOS BASKETS
377 DIANEA BRUNO 01:14:58 M 100 SEM 282 85 8,96 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
378 LABARELLE ANNE 01:15:03 F 202 M1F 96 31 8,95
379 COURCELLE LAETITIA 01:15:20 F 81 M1F 97 32 8,92
380 JOUVE HENRI 01:15:51 M 192 M2M 283 64 8,86 COURIR A SAUSSET
381 CABANE JENNIFER 01:15:55 F 58 SEF 98 36 8,85
382 DEMANGEAN ANAIS 01:15:56 F 418 SEF 99 37 8,85
383 COURCELLE NATHALIE 01:16:17 F 82 M1F 100 33 8,81
384 HERNANDEZ KARINE 01:16:23 F 176 M1F 101 34 8,80
385 NAHAL MAGIDE 01:16:41 M 277 M1M 284 88 8,76
386 MAILHES SOLANGE 01:16:45 F 245 M3F 102 6 8,76 A VOS BASKETS
387 VEGA MARIE-PIERRE 01:16:51 F 390 M1F 103 35 8,74
388 RISPOLI PHILIPPE 01:16:51 M 333 M1M 285 89 8,74
389 LOMBARD PHILIPPE 01:17:51 M 230 M2M 286 65 8,63 COURIR A SAUSSET
390 NACELLE MAURICE 01:18:07 M 276 M3M 287 36 8,60 ENT JEAN LEFEBVRE
391 MORAND ANGELIQUE 01:19:01 F 274 SEF 104 38 8,50
392 MORAND GEOFFROY 01:19:01 M 443 SEM 288 86 8,50
393 LUCCHESI SUZY 01:19:26 F 242 M4F 105 1 8,46 L F O
394 PERRON CHRISTOPHE 01:19:27 M 299 M1M 289 90 8,46
395 BARTOLO ANTHONY 01:19:48 M 26 SEM 290 87 8,42
396 FAKIR CELINE 01:19:49 F 118 SEF 106 39 8,42
397 MAEGHT GERALDINE 01:19:49 F 244 M1F 107 36 8,42 MAEGHT GERALDINE
398 KUHFUSS ELODIE 01:19:51 F 201 SEF 108 40 8,42
399 SLIMANI FAIZA 01:20:08 F 366 M2F 109 21 8,39 A VOS BASKETS
400 SORITA SERGE 01:21:00 M 369 M2M 291 66 8,30 ACMIRAMAS
401 CARRIE CHRISTINE 01:21:09 F 63 M1F 110 37 8,28 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
402 GAFFET PATRICIA 01:21:29 F 134 M1F 111 38 8,25
403 GRANELLI BENJAMIN 01:21:35 M 155 SEM 292 88 8,24 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
404 VARLET AUDREY 01:21:38 F 389 M1F 112 39 8,23 A VOS BASKETS/DECATHLON MARTIGUES
405 RICARD FANNY 01:21:39 F 324 SEF 113 41 8,23
406 TOURNUT EMILIE 01:21:51 F 429 SEF 114 42 8,21 FOULEE SALONAISE
407 PERROT MICHEL 01:22:01 M 300 M3M 293 37 8,19 AC SAINT REMY
408 BOUTTIN PASCALE 01:23:02 F 51 M2F 115 22 8,09
409 LION JOSIANE 01:23:12 F 229 M4F 116 2 8,08 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
410 N:Anonyme 86 P:Anonyme 86 01:23:36 F 86 M1F 117 40 8,04 ROGNAC AC
411 BLONDEL RKIA 01:24:43 F 35 M2F 118 23 7,93 COURIR A SAUSSET
412 DAMBLON GEORGES 01:24:44 M 84 M3M 294 38 7,93 COURIR A SAUSSET
413 ROULLE AURELIE 01:25:15 F 339 SEF 119 43 7,88
414 CORNILLE PATRICIA 01:26:03 F 79 M1F 120 41 7,81
415 HUSS THIERRY 01:26:22 M 550 M2M 295 67 7,78 COURIR A SAUSSET
416 LOMBARD VERONIQUE 01:26:27 F 231 M2F 121 24 7,77 COURIR A SAUSSET
417 GUERIN ERINEE 01:28:48 F 158 M2F 122 25 7,57 CSPCG 13
418 GUERIN MARC 01:28:50 M 159 M3M 296 39 7,56 CSPCG 13
419 LA-ROSA CHRISTELLE 01:29:10 F 210 M1F 123 42 7,54
420 RUBIO SOPHY 01:33:58 F 344 SEF 124 44 7,15 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES