Résultats

Tour Pédestre de Puyloubier - 12,3KMS. Édition 2018.

12.3 Km
02/09/2018 à 00:00:00 - PUYLOUBIER (13)
179 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:18 258 AUFRERE AMBROISE SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,04
2 00:44:53 295 FORT JIMMY SEM 2 M 2 POWERSPORT FR/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,44
3 00:44:59 367 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16,41
4 00:45:25 343 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 3 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/FOULEES 16,25
5 00:45:30 443 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16,22
6 00:46:50 441 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 4 M 6 LFA TRETS 15,76
7 00:47:00 455 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 7 15,70
8 00:47:13 346 MOURET LAURENT SEM 5 M 8 15,63
9 00:47:38 352 PAPERA DAVID SEM 6 M 9 15,49
10 00:48:08 454 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 7 M 10 15,33
11 00:48:25 290 EL-KHOURY JEROME M1M 2 M 11 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15,24
12 00:48:51 383 SUROY VINCENT M1M 3 M 12 FSPN 15,11
13 00:49:28 384 TARDIEU GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 13 AIL ROUSSET 14,92
14 00:49:35 392 VULLO MAXIME SEM 9 M 14 KM 42 195 MARSEILLE 14,88
15 00:50:12 273 BURLES GERALD M1M 4 M 15 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14,70
16 00:50:35 378 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 5 M 16 TEAM CHI FOU MI 14,59
17 00:50:43 458 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 17 14,55
18 00:50:44 358 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 7 M 18 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14,55
19 00:50:47 431 MARQUANT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 19 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,53
20 00:51:06 374 SAHLI AHMED M1M 8 M 20 ACP 14,44
21 00:51:13 281 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 9 M 21 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14,41
22 00:51:30 345 MORIN ANTHONY SEM 10 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,33
23 00:51:40 462 HOAREAU HENRI M3M 2 M 23 SPIRIDOU 14,28
24 00:52:09 428 MAILLE RICHARD M1M 10 M 24 LFA TRETS 14,15
25 00:52:10 354 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 25 14,15
26 00:52:35 333 LONGO GILBERT M2M 3 M 26 14,03
27 00:52:49 307 GONTARD FLORENT SEM 11 M 27 RUNNERS DE L'EXTR 13,97
28 00:52:57 267 BENLARBI SAID M2M 4 M 28 13,94
29 00:53:05 379 SCHUMM JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 12 M 29 13,90
30 00:53:36 386 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE SEF 1 F 1 MASSALIA MARATHON TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 13,77
31 00:53:38 268 BOULON BERNARD SEM 13 M 30 RUNNERS DE L'EXTR 13,76
32 00:54:29 330 LE-MONS STEPHANE M1M 11 M 31 13,55
33 00:54:30 430 KELLER MARTIN SEM 14 M 32 13,54
34 00:54:49 350 NOUVEAU FLORENT SEM 15 M 33 13,46
35 00:55:04 291 FABRE MICHAEL M1M 12 M 34 13,40
36 00:55:10 266 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 3 M 35 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13,38
37 00:55:23 365 RABOUIN SAMUEL SEM 16 M 36 13,33
38 00:55:46 278 CHERON NOEL M1M 13 M 37 13,23
39 00:55:53 287 DUPRE PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 38 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13,21
40 00:56:13 356 PEIGNIER LOIC SEM 17 M 39 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 13,13
41 00:56:28 298 FOUASSIER KEVIN SEM 18 M 40 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13,07
42 00:57:07 461 GIRAUD OLIVIER SEM 19 M 41 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 12,92
43 00:57:17 257 ASCENSIO BENOIT SEM 20 M 42 12,88
44 00:57:17 429 POUGET MARIE SEF 2 F 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 12,88
45 00:57:30 452 GOEBEL CEDRIC SEM 21 M 43 12,83
46 00:57:46 366 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 22 M 44 RUNNERS DE L'EXTR 12,78
47 00:58:01 425 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL M2M 6 M 45 12,72
48 00:58:04 463 NUSSWITZ LAURENT M1M 14 M 46 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 12,71
49 00:58:06 395 YACHOU KARIM M1M 15 M 47 12,70
50 00:58:12 280 COSTE PIERRE M1M 16 M 48 CSPCG 13 12,68
51 00:58:22 262 BAKIRDJIAN VIKEN SEM 23 M 49 RUNNERS DE L'EXTR 12,64
52 00:58:27 426 FANIA HERVE M1M 17 M 50 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 12,63
53 00:58:43 310 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M1M 18 M 51 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,57
54 00:59:01 306 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 52 12,50
55 00:59:14 294 FONTAINE SANDRA M1F 1 F 3 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12,46
56 00:59:47 256 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 4 M 53 12,34
57 00:59:55 316 N:Anonyme 316 P:Anonyme 316 M1M 19 M 54 12,32
58 00:59:58 288 DUSSOLLIER CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 55 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12,31
59 01:00:25 387 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 1 F 4 USAM 12,22
60 01:00:27 317 GUMB CEDRIC M1M 21 M 56 12,21
61 01:00:33 456 SIGNORET PIERRE M2M 7 M 57 NGESPORTS 12,19
62 01:00:39 253 AMATO MIKAEL SEM 25 M 58 12,17
63 01:00:49 432 TRUCHET MATHILDE SEF 3 F 5 12,13
64 01:00:54 289 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 22 M 59 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 12,12
65 01:01:04 284 DI-SCALA MATHIEU SEM 26 M 60 12,09
66 01:01:11 467 WIKMAN EMIL SEM 27 M 61 12,06
67 01:01:18 331 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 2 F 6 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12,04
68 01:01:31 393 WELKAMP SYLVIA M1F 3 F 7 12,00
69 01:01:37 357 PERRACCHIA ELODIE SEF 4 F 8 11,98
70 01:01:50 445 FUFAU GUILLAUME M1M 23 M 62 11,94
71 01:01:56 362 POTTIER JEREMY M1M 24 M 63 11,92
72 01:02:00 433 COCHINI SANDRA M1F 4 F 9 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11,90
73 01:02:16 340 MENEGHETTI JOEL M1M 25 M 64 11,85
74 01:02:17 348 NASRI ALEXANDRE M1M 26 M 65 11,85
75 01:02:35 293 MESTRE CLARA SEF 5 F 10 11,79
76 01:02:52 353 PARISI TONY M2M 8 M 66 M10 33 11,74
77 01:02:54 319 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 27 M 67 11,73
78 01:02:55 451 GRANIER LOUIS ESM 2 M 68 11,73
79 01:02:57 450 GRANIER PASCAL M1M 28 M 69 11,72
80 01:02:59 437 CAUCINO KARINE M1F 5 F 11 11,72
81 01:03:15 464 CAMBE CLAUDE M2M 9 M 70 MACADAM BASKETS 11,67
82 01:03:16 397 JOURDAN PAUL M2M 10 M 71 11,66
83 01:03:20 435 PICLET LOIC M2M 11 M 72 11,65
84 01:03:43 334 MANSON MARCEL M3M 5 M 73 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,58
85 01:03:47 364 PUPAT ROMAIN SEM 28 M 74 AAA DU LYONNAIS 11,57
86 01:03:48 297 FOUASSIER BRUNO M2M 12 M 75 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11,57
87 01:03:53 344 MORELLINI OLIVIER M1M 29 M 76 11,55
88 01:04:19 260 AUFRERE ISABELLE M2F 2 F 12 11,47
89 01:04:41 283 DIOT ALAIN M3M 6 M 77 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE 11,41
90 01:04:42 327 LABREUIL DIDIER SEM 29 M 78 11,41
91 01:04:45 394 MONCELEY PHLIPPE M2M 13 M 79 11,40
92 01:04:47 264 BELIN FRANCK M1M 30 M 80 BPMED 11,39
93 01:05:14 263 INCONNU M1M 31 M 81 11,31
94 01:05:21 376 SAINZ REGIS SEM 30 M 82 RUNNERS DE L'EXTR 11,29
95 01:05:25 439 RAVEL BRUNO M3M 7 M 83 AIL ROUSSET 11,28
96 01:05:48 329 LEMONNIER GERARD M4M 1 M 84 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,22
97 01:05:52 363 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 1 F 13 VERDON 3 TERROIRS 11,20
98 01:05:56 457 BECCARIA JEAN-LUC M1M 32 M 85 FIT HOUSE 11,19
99 01:05:59 255 ANDRIEUX JEROME M1M 33 M 86 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 11,18
100 01:06:11 377 SARKISSIAN JEAN-LOUIS M3M 8 M 87 11,15