Résultats

Corrida du Vieux Port Marseille 2018. 6 km.

6 Km
23/12/2018 à 17:30:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
716 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:41 341 BERRAHO CHRISTOPHER SEM 1 M 1 AC2A 20,36
2 00:18:05 340 BENDAYA ABDELHAK SEM 2 M 2 RTN 30 19,91
3 00:18:20 468 MOREL FABRICE M1M 1 M 3 BZ TEAM 19,64
4 00:18:30 345 HERBAU NICOLAS SEM 3 M 4 RTN 30 19,46
5 00:18:31 381 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 2 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 19,44
6 00:18:32 363 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 6 AOC CHARENTON 19,42
7 00:18:44 157 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 5 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 19,22
8 00:18:45 191 HUGUENY THEO ESM 1 M 8 ASAD AUBENAS 19,20
9 00:18:50 75 CASSANELLO ENZO SEM 6 M 9 AJS LA GARDE 19,12
10 00:19:11 87 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 7 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,77
11 00:19:38 535 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 8 M 11 COURIR A PEILLON 18,34
12 00:19:38 408 KHALDI ABDELKADER M2M 1 M 12 OM ATHLETISME 18,34
13 00:19:48 63 CALATRABA LIONEL M1M 3 M 13 OM ATHLETISME 18,18
14 00:19:48 714 LECLERC THOMAS SEM 9 M 14 18,18
15 00:19:50 43 BLEYNIE NOE CAM 1 M 15 ASB 18,15
16 00:19:50 344 PARRA SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 16 RTN 30 18,15
17 00:19:52 787 SEGARD CONSTANT SEM 11 M 17 18,12
18 00:19:52 403 JEPPSON PAUL SEM 12 M 18 AIL ROUSSET RUNNING 18,12
19 00:20:02 348 MOREAU STEPHANE M1M 4 M 19 DRAGUIGNAN UC 17,97
20 00:20:02 11 ABBES PATRICK M2M 2 M 20 OM ATHLETISME 17,97
21 00:20:04 190 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 13 M 21 OM ATHLETISME 17,94
22 00:20:05 516 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 5 M 22 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17,93
23 00:20:08 490 PASCALE JULIEN SEM 14 M 23 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 17,88
24 00:20:11 608 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 24 COURIR A MEYREUIL 17,84
25 00:20:11 794 SPITALE FABIEN M2M 4 M 25 MARTIGUES/MARATHONIEN 17,84
26 00:20:19 565 TAVEAU BENJAMIN SEM 15 M 26 XV ATHLETIC CLUB 17,72
27 00:20:22 272 INCONNU SEM 16 M 27 17,68
28 00:20:25 337 YVELAIN FATIMA M2F 1 F 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,63
29 00:20:35 568 TEISSIER OLIVIER M1M 6 M 28 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 17,49
30 00:20:41 321 CAPEL YOANN SEM 17 M 29 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 17,41
31 00:20:42 122 DORIANO STEVE SEM 18 M 30 OM ATHLETISME 17,39
32 00:20:45 412 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 1 F 2 OM ATHLETISME 17,35
33 00:20:49 543 SARRAZIN VALENTIN SEM 19 M 31 CEF MARATHONIEN 17,29
34 00:20:52 620 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 5 M 32 17,25
35 00:20:53 509 PROUVOT DAVID M1M 7 M 33 17,24
36 00:20:54 14 AHAMADA DJALOUD SEM 20 M 34 17,22
37 00:21:06 99 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL M1M 8 M 35 OM ATHLETISME 17,06
38 00:21:08 586 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 21 M 36 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 17,03
39 00:21:10 520 SAVI LAURIS ESM 2 M 37 SMUC 17,01
40 00:21:14 184 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 22 M 38 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16,95
41 00:21:15 588 VULLO MAXIME SEM 23 M 39 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16,94
42 00:21:15 78 CAYREL PIERRE-LOUIS SEM 24 M 40 16,94
43 00:21:17 623 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 9 M 41 CABBA 16,91
44 00:21:17 659 DECOURTEIX-TURQUET EDOUARD ESM 3 M 42 SARDINES TRIATHLON DE MARSEILLE 16,91
45 00:21:17 645 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 10 M 43 SLC MARTIGUES 16,91
46 00:21:18 20 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 25 M 44 MASSILIA MARATHON 16,90
47 00:21:20 652 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 26 M 45 16,88
48 00:21:22 266 ZAWIERTA MORGANE M1F 1 F 3 MASSILIA MARATHON 16,85
49 00:21:23 200 JEAN LIONEL M2M 6 M 46 GEM TRI ATHLE 16,84
50 00:21:28 587 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 27 M 47 OM ATHLETISME 16,77
51 00:21:32 507 POULAIN CYPRIEN SEM 28 M 48 SARDINES TRI 16,72
52 00:21:32 84 CHEVAL ANTOINE SEM 29 M 49 SUD RUNNING OM ATHLETISME 16,72
53 00:21:33 702 JOUANIN ARNAUD M1M 11 M 50 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 16,71
54 00:21:33 386 ESTEBE LAURENT SEM 30 M 51 MASSILIA MARATHON 16,71
55 00:21:38 330 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 7 M 52 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB 16,64
56 00:21:39 331 EYMARD MATTHIAS SEM 31 M 53 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 16,63
57 00:21:39 319 LELUC OLIVIER M1M 12 M 54 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16,63
58 00:21:41 432 LOYAU DAMIEN SEM 32 M 55 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,60
59 00:21:43 529 ROSET JEROME SEM 33 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*MARATHONIACK/JCD 16,58
60 00:21:49 569 TEISSIER PIERRE M1M 13 M 57 STADE NANTAIS ATHLETIC CLUB 16,50
61 00:21:50 298 JOSEPH STEPHANE M1M 14 M 58 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16,49
62 00:21:59 526 RIVIER JEROME M1M 15 M 59 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 16,38
63 00:21:59 728 MICHEL DIDIER M1M 16 M 60 16,38
64 00:22:01 367 SASSO PATRICK M2M 8 M 61 MADEMOISELLE SOLENE 16,35
65 00:22:02 144 FOY ESTEBAN JUM 1 M 62 16,34
66 00:22:03 536 SAHLI AHMED M1M 17 M 63 ACP MARSEILLE 16,33
67 00:22:04 436 MADI CAMEL M2M 9 M 64 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 16,31
68 00:22:07 102 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 2 F 4 SMUC 16,28
69 00:22:07 375 BOUDET STEPHANE M1M 18 M 65 16,28
70 00:22:09 389 VAILLANT LAURENT SEM 34 M 66 SAM PARIS 12 16,25
71 00:22:10 155 GAMBAROTTO ANNE SEF 3 F 5 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 16,24
72 00:22:11 544 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 19 M 67 PASSION COURSE/LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE 16,23
73 00:22:12 192 ANGIBAUD ROMUALD M1M 20 M 68 SARDINES TRIATHLON 16,22
74 00:22:12 54 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 10 M 69 MASSILIA MARATHON/CEF 16,22
75 00:22:12 261 TRUCHET MATHILDE SEF 4 F 6 ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS 16,22
76 00:22:16 297 GORBAN IRENE SEF 5 F 7 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16,17
77 00:22:19 444 MARQUET MALLORIE M1F 2 F 8 AIX ATHLE TEAM MARATHONIAK-KMS 16,13
78 00:22:25 352 BOUTA HOUDA SEF 6 F 9 CASA AVIGNON APA 16,06
79 00:22:26 650 COLONNA JEROME M1M 21 M 70 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,05
80 00:22:28 83 CHASTEL FRANK M1M 22 M 71 BZ TEAM 16,02
81 00:22:34 679 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 3 F 10 AC MIRAMAS 15,95
82 00:22:34 706 LACROIX THIERRY M1M 23 M 72 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,95
83 00:22:36 411 KORICHE FATEH M1M 24 M 73 ACP MARSEILLE 15,93
84 00:22:42 66 CALLARIS JEAN-MARC M2M 11 M 74 ASPORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME 15,86
85 00:22:45 332 ROSA MARC M2M 12 M 75 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 15,82
86 00:22:46 748 PELLETANT PATRICK M3M 1 M 76 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15,81
87 00:22:49 322 HUGAN CLAUDE M2M 13 M 77 15,78
88 00:22:50 747 PELLET NICOLAS SEM 35 M 78 MY TRIBE 15,77
89 00:22:51 607 ARAB FATHI M1M 25 M 79 15,75
90 00:22:52 151 FREY VINCENT SEM 36 M 80 15,74
91 00:22:53 649 N:Anonyme 649 P:Anonyme 649 M1M 26 M 81 ACP MARSEILLE 15,73
92 00:22:53 370 OREGGIA ERIC SEM 37 M 82 TEAM INTERSPORT EMBRUN 15,73
93 00:22:59 368 OREGGIA GERARD M2M 14 M 83 ATP 15,66
94 00:23:03 541 SANTIAGO JOSE M2M 15 M 84 AC LANCON 15,62
95 00:23:04 430 LONG JEAN-DAVID SEM 38 M 85 JIDTEAM 15,61
96 00:23:05 238 PELLEGRINI NICOLAS M1M 27 M 86 BZ TEAM 15,60
97 00:23:06 496 PERIDON JONATHAN SEM 39 M 87 15,58
98 00:23:07 48 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 28 M 88 BSSA 15,57
99 00:23:08 343 BONNADIER FREDERIC M2M 16 M 89 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 15,56
100 00:23:21 570 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 29 M 90 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,42