Résultats

Escampette : la course. Édition 2018.

6 Km
28/09/2018 à 19:45:00 - Marseille (13)
359 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:06 300 PASCALE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 18.25
2 00:17:13 281 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 2 M 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 18.12
3 00:17:23 144 FAFIN NICOLAS JUM 1 M 3 FOULEES MARSEILLE-AUBAGNE 17.95
4 00:17:25 414 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 1 M 4 USCS SEPTEMES 17.91
5 00:17:28 34 BARTOLO GINO SEM 3 M 5 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/TEAM FOULEES 17.86
6 00:17:44 313 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 4 M 6 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 17.59
7 00:17:49 364 SUROY VINCENT M1M 2 M 7 FSPN 17.51
8 00:18:03 40 BEOLETTO-MARTINEZ NATHALIE M1F 1 F 1 CE EPIC SNCF 17.29
9 00:18:13 28 AUZANNEAU NATHALIE M1F 2 F 2 17.13
10 00:18:14 146 FAIZANT DENIS M1M 3 M 8 17.11
11 00:18:24 202 JOUVIN FLAVIE SEF 1 F 3 CE EPIC SNCF 16.96
12 00:19:53 66 BRUNAUX ANTOINE SEM 5 M 9 CABBA 15.69
13 00:19:58 47 BISQUERRA TONY M1M 4 M 10 15.63
14 00:20:09 67 BRUNAUX MARTIN SEM 6 M 11 15.48
15 00:20:13 74 CALLARIS JEAN-MARC M1M 5 M 12 AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME 15.43
16 00:20:31 105 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 2 F 4 15.21
17 00:20:39 192 HETELLE CEDRICK M1M 6 M 13 PRCI 15.11
18 00:20:42 405 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 7 M 14 USC SEPTEMES 15.07
19 00:20:56 419 COQUARD BLANDINE M1F 3 F 5 BZ TEAM 14.90
20 00:21:00 379 USELLE CEDRIC SEM 7 M 15 USELLE CEDRIC 14.86
21 00:21:00 27 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE M1F 4 F 6 14.86
22 00:21:33 243 MARATRAT LOUIS JUM 2 M 16 CE EPIC SNCF 14.48
23 00:21:35 103 CLERC ERWAN M1M 8 M 17 CE EPIC SNCF 14.46
24 00:21:36 70 BUSCONI STEPHANE M1M 9 M 18 14.44
25 00:21:52 413 GUNTZBERGER JONATHAN SEM 8 M 19 COUR FOREST COUR 14.27
26 00:21:59 100 CHORFIA ZINA M1F 5 F 7 14.19
27 00:22:03 261 MEBARKI AMINE SEM 9 M 20 STE MAR 14.15
28 00:22:44 420 BRUNEAU NICOLAS M2M 1 M 21 13.72
29 00:23:02 217 LEDER DIDIER M2M 2 M 22 13.55
30 00:23:12 356 SENDOU FREDERIC M2M 3 M 23 HIA LAVERAN/POLEPERF 13.45
31 00:23:13 269 MHOUMADI ABOBAKA M1M 10 M 24 CE EPIC SNCF 13.44
32 00:23:19 155 FERRIGNO CHRISTOPHE M1M 11 M 25 13.38
33 00:23:20 314 PONTIER REGIS M1M 12 M 26 CAAP 13.37
34 00:23:23 36 BELMECHERI NAWEL-FATIHA M1F 6 F 8 AYLAN ET FILOU 13.34
35 00:23:24 421 MASSON BARBARA M1F 7 F 9 13.33
36 00:23:31 401 ZURANO PIERRE M1M 13 M 27 13.27
37 00:23:33 299 PARPAYOUNE-GAYARD ALAIN M2M 4 M 28 VITRERIE DE LA ROSE 13.25
38 00:23:33 384 VESPA PIERRICK SEM 10 M 29 13.25
39 00:23:35 143 FADLANE AMAEL SEM 11 M 30 13.23
40 00:23:37 410 FLORIOT CHRISTOPHE SEM 12 M 31 13.21
41 00:23:38 118 D#ALESSIO ARNAUD SEM 13 M 32 STE MAR 13.20
42 00:23:46 365 TALASLIAN GREGORY M1M 14 M 33 13.13
43 00:23:46 309 PIHALUP CHRISTOPHE M1M 15 M 34 13.13
44 00:23:48 111 COLLATRELLO JEROME SEM 14 M 35 13.11
45 00:23:50 256 MAUREL BAPTISTE JUM 3 M 36 13.09
46 00:23:51 271 MICLET AMBROISE SEM 15 M 37 13.08
47 00:23:52 291 NOU FREDERIC M1M 16 M 38 13.07
48 00:23:53 173 GIRARD VINCENT SEM 16 M 39 13.06
49 00:23:55 49 BLASQUIZ CYNTHIA SEF 3 F 10 MARSEILLE RUN AND SEA 13.05
50 00:24:02 229 LUCAS CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 40 12.98
51 00:24:12 130 DELIENCOURT LINE M1F 8 F 11 12.89
52 00:24:21 390 VILLEVIEILLE JULIEN M1M 17 M 41 12.81
53 00:24:27 45 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.76
54 00:24:32 169 GELLY JEAN-MICHEL SEM 17 M 43 CSMP 12.72
55 00:24:34 19 ATTALI STEPHANE M1M 18 M 44 12.70
56 00:24:39 287 NASCIMENTO ANTOINE M1M 19 M 45 12.66
57 00:24:52 353 SARIROGLOU CHRISTOPHER SEM 18 M 46 12.55
58 00:24:54 187 GUILLAUME BRUNO M1M 20 M 47 SNCF 12.53
59 00:25:01 41 BERCHEL LUCAS ESM 1 M 48 12.47
60 00:25:03 55 BORENTAIN PATRICK M1M 21 M 49 12.46
61 00:25:11 6 ADALIAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 50 12.39
62 00:25:14 16 ARNAUD DAMIEN SEM 19 M 51 CE EPIC SNCF 12.36
63 00:25:16 2 COURBIN GREGORY SEM 20 M 52 12.35
64 00:25:28 43 BERNARDI JOANNA SEF 4 F 12 12.25
65 00:25:30 62 BRISSON SEBASTIEN M1M 23 M 53 12.24
66 00:25:33 307 PHILIPPE MAXIME SEM 21 M 54 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 12.21
67 00:25:38 141 ESCRIBA MAEL SEM 22 M 55 ECOLE DE PU 12.17
68 00:25:42 186 GUCCIONE ANTHONY SEM 23 M 56 FSPF 13 12.14
69 00:26:10 184 N:Anonyme 184 P:Anonyme 184 SEM 24 M 57 11.92
70 00:26:18 120 DARY AURELIE ESF 1 F 13 CE EPIC SNCF 11.86
71 00:26:24 162 FRAGIONE SYLVIE M1F 9 F 14 FORZA 11.82
72 00:26:54 42 BERCHEL THIERRY M1M 24 M 58 11.60
73 00:26:58 180 GOSSE SOPHIE M1F 10 F 15 GOSSE SOPHIE 11.57
74 00:27:04 107 COIRET JEROME M1M 25 M 59 CE EPIC SNCF 11.53
75 00:27:12 239 MANAZ SOPHIE M1F 11 F 16 CE EPIC SNCF 11.47
76 00:27:15 191 HEBERT BENEDICTE M1F 12 F 17 MARSEILLE PROVENCE HAND LOISIR 11.45
77 00:27:18 360 SILVESTRE CORENTIN JUM 4 M 60 11.43
78 00:27:24 93 CHASTRUSSE DOUGLAS M1M 26 M 61 CE EPIC SNCF 11.39
79 00:27:31 258 MAUVE ALEXANDRE JUM 5 M 62 11.34
80 00:27:33 106 COIRET ELLEN M1F 13 F 18 CE EPIC SNCF 11.32
81 00:27:34 26 AUSTRUY LAURENT M2M 6 M 63 CE EPIC SNCF 11.32
82 00:27:38 397 ZANATSARA FLUORDIE SEF 5 F 19 11.29
83 00:27:38 400 ZONCO CLEMENT SEM 25 M 64 11.29
84 00:27:40 302 PEDERSEN LOU ESF 2 F 20 11.28
85 00:27:44 386 VIGNERI JOELLE M1F 14 F 21 FORZA 11.25
86 00:27:45 337 ROLLE YANNICK M1M 27 M 65 CE EPIC SNCF 11.24
87 00:27:51 231 LUCAS GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 66 GUILLAUME 11.20
88 00:27:53 230 LUCAS CORALIE SEF 6 F 22 11.19
89 00:28:16 196 ISOARD GILBERT M3M 1 M 67 ESPRIT LACORDAIRE 11.04
90 00:28:30 272 MILHAU VERONIQUE M2F 1 F 23 CSMP HAND BALL 10.95
91 00:28:31 361 N:Anonyme 361 P:Anonyme 361 CAF 1 F 24 ASPTT 10.94
92 00:28:32 276 MITRANO VIRGINIE M1F 15 F 25 CE EPIC SNCF 10.93
93 00:28:33 137 DRIR GHANIA M3F 1 F 26 SCO 10.93
94 00:28:36 409 MATTEODA PATRICK M3M 2 M 68 10.91
95 00:28:37 350 SANTA-MARIA HERVE SEM 27 M 69 10.90
96 00:28:38 275 MITRANO LAURENT M1M 28 M 70 CE EPIC SNCF 10.90
97 00:28:40 362 SIMONIN GERARD M3M 3 M 71 10.88
98 00:28:44 194 IBANES ANNE SEF 7 F 27 10.86
99 00:28:47 245 MARGUERITE JULIEN SEM 28 M 72 10.84
100 00:28:49 354 SAUVAGE NATHALIE M2F 2 F 28 10.83