Résultats

PRADO RUN SOUFFLE : course 6km. Édition 2018.

6 Km
25/08/2018 à 09:00:00 - Marseille (13)
65 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:50 857 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 1 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.49
2 00:22:12 878 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 2 M 2 16.22
3 00:23:05 822 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 1 M 3 15.60
4 00:23:57 832 CHASTEL FRANK M1M 3 M 4 BZ TEAM 15.03
5 00:24:00 865 VALDERRAMA JEAN-LOUIS M1M 4 M 5 CROCSMAN 15.00
6 00:24:12 811 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 2 M 6 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.88
7 00:24:18 844 LEVAMIS ALAIN M1M 5 M 7 14.81
8 00:24:25 816 BIDAULT CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 8 TRIATHL'AIX 14.74
9 00:24:28 848 MENINA ALI SEM 3 M 9 14.71
10 00:24:57 888 BECCARRI FLORENT CAM 1 M 10 BZ TEAM 14.43
11 00:25:22 859 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 4 M 11 14.19
12 00:25:42 812 AUBERT CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 12 14.01
13 00:26:41 876 FLOART THOMAS CAM 2 M 13 13.49
14 00:26:51 841 LAVAL MATHIEU SEM 5 M 14 13.41
15 00:27:00 874 IDJAHNINE DALILA M2F 1 F 1 ACP 13.33
16 00:29:31 833 GONZALES CYRIL M1M 7 M 15 ACF CASSIS 12.20
17 00:30:19 820 BOUCHAIB NADIA SEF 1 F 2 11.87
18 00:30:20 831 FONSA LESLIE SEF 2 F 3 11.87
19 00:30:22 825 CUZZOLIN ARNAUD SEM 6 M 16 11.86
20 00:30:30 839 N:Anonyme 839 P:Anonyme 839 SEM 7 M 17 11.80
21 00:30:33 835 HARROUE LAURENT M3M 2 M 18 CSPCG 13 11.78
22 00:30:55 843 LEDER DIDIER M2M 1 M 19 11.64
23 00:31:14 847 N:Anonyme 847 P:Anonyme 847 M1M 8 M 20 LES ARRACH 11.53
24 00:32:11 842 LAVIGNE JEREMIE SEM 8 M 21 11.19
25 00:32:22 873 ARESU JOSE M2M 2 M 22 AU NOM D'ANDREA 11.12
26 00:33:08 877 D'WOINIKLF NATACHA SEF 3 F 4 10.87
27 00:33:26 815 BERTRAND JEAN-NOEL M1M 9 M 23 10.77
28 00:33:29 849 MOREAU JACQUES M3M 3 M 24 10.75
29 00:33:32 846 MACQUET DAMIEN SEM 9 M 25 LES ARRACH 10.74
30 00:33:38 821 CASO LAURENT M2M 3 M 26 10.70
31 00:34:21 864 TRAN SONY SEM 10 M 27 YIN ET YANG 10.48
32 00:34:22 834 GROSS JESSICA SEF 4 F 5 YIN ET YANG 10.48
33 00:34:31 851 MORVAN STEPHANE M1M 10 M 28 FSPN 10.43
34 00:34:32 850 MORVAN CORALIE SEF 5 F 6 10.42
35 00:34:35 875 FLOART SOPHIE M1F 1 F 7 10.41
36 00:34:38 858 ROMBI NICOLAS M1M 11 M 29 UNION NAT PARAS MARSEILLE 10.39
37 00:35:03 854 PAOLI PHILIPPE M1M 12 M 30 UNION NAT PARAS MARSEILLE 10.27
38 00:35:15 845 LOGET SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 31 ST LOUIS STE MARIE 10.21
39 00:35:16 870 N:Anonyme 870 P:Anonyme 870 SEM 12 M 32 10.21
40 00:35:16 810 ALEXIANOS ALAIN JUM 1 M 33 10.21
41 00:35:17 823 CLERC DELPHINE ESF 1 F 8 10.20
42 00:35:18 862 TELO YANIS JUM 2 M 34 10.20
43 00:35:49 829 FANTE INGRID M1F 2 F 9 10.05
44 00:36:05 828 DELMAS LENA ESF 2 F 10 9.98
45 00:36:26 817 BODDAERT REMI SEM 13 M 35 9.88
46 00:36:28 830 FLAHAUT CHRISTIAN M2M 4 M 36 9.87
47 00:36:50 818 BONNEAU BERTRAND M2M 5 M 37 TEAM BONNEAU 9.77
48 00:36:51 871 ZEGAOUI CHABANE SEM 14 M 38 9.77
49 00:36:55 867 VANDERMERSCH TANGUY M1M 13 M 39 FAMILLE VDM 9.75
50 00:37:15 813 BALDIZZONE HELENE M3F 1 F 11 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.66
51 00:37:41 885 ESCALE CORALIE SEF 6 F 12 9.55
52 00:37:44 884 POT CAROLINE SEF 7 F 13 9.54
53 00:37:50 819 BONNEAU DELPHINE M2F 2 F 14 TEAM BONNEAU 9.52
54 00:38:29 880 CHAPPE FABIENNE M1F 3 F 15 9.35
55 00:38:32 826 DE-GENNARO JOCELYNE M2F 3 F 16 ECSM0132 9.34
56 00:40:32 866 VANDERMERSCH ALIX M1F 4 F 17 FAMILLE VDM 8.88
57 00:41:09 837 LAINE SANDRINE M1F 5 F 18 HUMANIS 8.75
58 00:41:56 886 PADOUANI PATRICK M4M 1 M 40 8.59
59 00:42:32 840 LAURENT CORINNE M1F 6 F 19 8.46
60 00:43:44 879 CAMPIGLI FABIENNE M1F 7 F 20 8.23
61 00:43:46 861 SEUILLARD FRANCOISE M3F 2 F 21 CSPCG 13 8.23
62 00:43:47 881 KATRAMADOS MARC M3M 4 M 41 FEMMES D'ACHION ET D'AVENIR 8.22
63 00:43:49 882 CHIAPPORI SYLVIE M2F 4 F 22 FEMMES D'ACHION ET D'AVENIR 8.22
64 00:43:53 883 COSTE-GANEL MURIEL M1F 8 F 23 FEMMES D'ACHION ET D'AVENIR 8.20
65 00:44:32 827 DELLAL MOHAMED SEM 15 M 42 8.08