Classement 2020 : provisoire au 28/11/2019
Général : 1120
Hommes : 742
CAM : 5 ICI
ESM : 8 ICI
JUM : 9 ICI
M0M : 96 ICI
M1M : 99 ICI
M2M : 127 ICI
M3M : 100 ICI
M4M : 69 ICI
M5M : 55 ICI
M6M : 31 ICI
M7M : 22 ICI
M8M : 6 ICI
M9M : 2 ICI
SEM : 113 ICI
Femmes : 378
BEF : 1 ICI
CAF : 3 ICI
ESF : 8 ICI
JUF : 2 ICI
M0F : 56 ICI
M1F : 57 ICI
M2F : 57 ICI
M3F : 51 ICI
M4F : 39 ICI
M5F : 18 ICI
M6F : 7 ICI
M7F : 7 ICI
M8F : 2 ICI
SEF : 70 ICI
Classement 2019 ICI
Classement 2018 ICI
Classement 2017 ICI
Classement 2016 ICI
Classement 2014 ICI
Classement 2013 ICI

Challenge du Pays d'Aix 2019 - Classement des finalistes

Provisoire
Place Points Dist.
Total
Nb.
Crs.
NOM prénom Sexe Pl.
Sexe
CTG Pl.
Categ.
CLUB
1 3019,6 49,3 7 BENAYOUN, ERIC M 1 SEM 1 OM ATHLETISME/CEF MARATHONIEN
2 3010,5 93,2 8 LATRECHE, FOUAD M 2 SEM 2 APC MARATHONIACK
3 2997 37,57 7 TAIEBI, KARIM M 3 M1M 1 USCS
4 2995,9 122,8 10 MARTIN, DAVID M 4 M1M 2 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
5 2992,8 138,7 11 REGNERIE, PASCAL M 5 M1M 3 AMC AUBAGNE/TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
6 2979 91,45 9 SUROY, VINCENT M 6 M1M 4 ESPM
7 2951 83,45 7 GURDJOGLOU, ARNAUD M 7 M1M 5 POWER SPORT
8 2939,9 102,1 8 MOURET, LAURENT M 8 SEM 3
9 2935,5 71,2 6 GALLET, ALEXANDRE M 9 ESM 1
10 2923,3 91 10 VULLO, MAXIME M 10 SEM 4 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
11 2923,3 66,1 10 BENHAMOU, MOUSSA M 11 M1M 6 BOXING HYPO
12 2919,4 113,4 10 ARNIAUD, ERIC M 12 M2M 1 COURIR A MEYREUIL
13 2917,2 141,52 16 CHAUVIN, YANN M 13 SEM 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
14 2897 86,6 13 FONTAINE, CLAUDE-OLIVIER M 14 SEM 6
15 2886,9 96 8 ARMAND, PASCAL M 15 SEM 7 TRIATHL'AIX
16 2878,7 56,1 8 BENHAMOU, IBRAHIM M 16 ESM 2 CABBA
17 2854,3 111,3 8 SAF, KARIM M 17 M1M 7 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
18 2851,1 84,5 7 PIEDBOIS, PAULINE F 1 SEF 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
19 2848,2 68,8 6 BURLES, GERALD M 18 M1M 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/CE STMICROELECTRONICS
20 2846,8 66,7 10 MAILLE, RICHARD M 19 M2M 2 LFA TRETS
21 2835,6 151,42 18 PASCUAL, PHILIPPE M 20 M2M 3
22 2834,6 82,1 7 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA, JEROME M 21 M1M 9 KM42.195 MARSEILLE/ENDURANCE SHOP 13
23 2834,5 71,6 7 PERREARD, ALAIN M 22 M1M 10 TRIATHL'AIX
24 2828,1 64,47 10 VALENTI, NICOLAS M 23 CAM 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
25 2790,8 63,2 7 BOUQUET, ROMAIN M 24 SEM 8 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
26 2781,1 52,95 6 CANZANO, MARC M 25 M2M 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
27 2773,3 40,6 7 DELL'OVA, FABIO M 26 CAM 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
28 2768,9 83,3 8 TONDU, STEPHANE M 27 M1M 11
29 2743,9 77,2 6 MATON, ERIC M 28 M2M 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
30 2735,9 158,7 16 DELANOUES-SOARES-DIAS, TANIA F 2 SEF 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
31 2717,9 105,9 12 COLLAERTS, XAVIER M 29 M1M 12
32 2717,9 38,67 6 ROSA, MARC M 30 M2M 6 SPEEDYCLUB PROVENCE
33 2715,5 77,3 7 ARNIAUD, FERNAND M 31 M3M 1 CAVAL PERTUIS
34 2704 73,6 8 PELLETANT, PATRICK M 32 M3M 2 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
35 2703,3 79,27 11 GAZAN, GILLES M 33 M1M 13
36 2690,2 73,27 11 BONNEFOY, ERIC M 34 M1M 14 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME
37 2686,3 93,2 10 HEDOU, FABRICE M 35 SEM 9
38 2666,8 60,6 9 DELL'OVA, FRANCIS M 36 M2M 7
39 2634,3 82,2 7 VANIER, YANNICK M 37 M2M 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
40 2619,9 99,17 14 ASCIONE, FLORIAN M 38 ESM 3
41 2617,5 67,1 6 ARQUIER, SYLVAIN M 39 SEM 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/NAOS
42 2612,4 105,4 8 CHERON, NOEL M 40 M1M 15 FRA
43 2578,8 78,4 7 MATUR, VERONIQUE F 3 M1F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/KMS
/CENTRE DE RADIOTHERAPIE DU PAYS D'AIX
44 2566,3 67,47 10 ESCORIHUELA, PATRICE M 41 M2M 9 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
45 2548,9 41,87 7 ALLARD, JEROME M 42 M1M 16 AIX ATHLE ROGNES
46 2496,5 70,9 9 ARQUIER, CAROLE F 4 M2F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
47 2491,2 52,47 9 AUBRY, ROBIN M 43 M2M 10 PEYNIER
48 2470,1 100,4 9 CARBONEL, OLIVIER M 44 M1M 17 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL
49 2443 72,97 9 GUTIERREZ, MICKAEL M 45 M1M 18
50 2432,1 85,95 10 FERRANDO, JEAN-CLAUDE M 46 M2M 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
51 2421,1 86,6 10 FORNELLA, CAROLE F 5 M1F 2 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
52 2417,9 91,9 9 FAURE-VINCENT, PHILIPPE M 47 M3M 3
53 2414,7 57,6 7 COUVE, BERNARD M 48 M4M 1 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
54 2388,4 290,15 23 ROSSI, FREDERIC M 49 SEM 11 COURIR A VELAUX
55 2375,2 126,1 9 MAZZIOTTA, JOEL M 50 SEM 12 GIGNAC
56 2363,2 63,5 7 DOSSETTO, AURELIE F 6 SEF 3
57 2362 56,37 9 TORNATO, VIRGILE M 51 M2M 12 MOI ET MES BASKETS
58 2338,6 114,1 12 FERRE, NICOLAS M 52 SEM 13 LUYNES
59 2332,4 155,12 21 GONZALES, MURIEL F 7 M2F 2 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
60 2328,3 67 8 DURY, JEREMY M 53 SEM 14 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
61 2322 69,7 10 BIANCO, ELODIE F 8 M1F 3 CEF MARATHONIEN
62 2307,5 155,95 17 SALE, JOSEPH M 54 M3M 4 NEANT
63 2298,8 64,7 9 GIMENEZ, DANIEL M 55 M3M 5
64 2280,1 65 7 MAITREPIERRE, JEROME M 56 M2M 13 MASSILIA MARATHON
65 2275,4 114,9 10 VANGREVELINGE, JEAN-CLAUDE M 57 M3M 6
66 2263,4 142,05 16 PAULAY, GILBERT M 58 M4M 2
67 2252,1 110,2 15 KOPF, ALAIN M 59 M3M 7 BBA
68 2249 92,7 11 PRIETO, FABIEN M 60 M1M 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
69 2247,1 55,3 7 DELRIO, JEAN-MARC M 61 M2M 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/NAOS
70 2233,5 81,1 9 TONNAIRE, HELENE F 9 M2F 3 USAM TOULON
71 2233,5 71,6 6 QUEREUX, MICKAEL M 62 M1M 20 FAMILLE QUEREUX
72 2199,8 119,7 13 LILLAZ, FABIENNE F 10 M1F 4 LEA TRETS/CE STMICROELECTRONICS
73 2193,2 87,37 11 BENSOT, ALI M 63 M3M 8 COURIR A MEYREUIL
74 2189,8 79,07 12 DEVERT, JOEL M 64 M2M 15 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME
75 2187,4 113,57 15 FRERE, CHRISTOPHE M 65 M2M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
76 2142,8 82,1 10 COURTES, GENEVIEVE F 11 M3F 1 COURTES ALAIN
77 2110,8 107,85 9 RAMIREZ, ALFREDO M 66 M1M 21
78 2107 61,7 9 FAURE, RENE M 67 M4M 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
79 2079,3 94,8 12 IBRE, CHRISTIAN M 68 M3M 9 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
80 2065,1 154,12 20 SEMERIA, PATRICK M 69 M3M 10 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
81 2058,2 77,37 12 TORNATO, LAETITIA F 12 M1F 5 MOI ET MES BASKETS
82 2045,7 107,95 13 JIGOUREL, SYLVIE F 13 M1F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
83 2042,7 68,1 6 BEUN, PIERRE-THOMAS M 70 M1M 22 PTOZEU
84 2031,9 48,1 6 SUAREZ, JOSEPH M 71 M2M 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
85 2008,2 100,95 8 FANIA, HERVE M 72 M1M 23 PENITENT ENDURANCE
86 1975,9 54,7 6 BAHAT, ABBES M 73 M2M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
87 1973,8 151,1 12 CONOTTE, GEORGES M 74 M4M 4
88 1963,5 96,2 6 HOPP, CEDRIC M 75 M1M 24 NAOS
89 1956,9 72,1 7 CROGUENNEC, ALEXANDRE M 76 M1M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
90 1891,2 50,6 6 FORNELLA, LAURENT M 77 M1M 26 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
91 1854,4 65,47 9 ROBERT, FRANCOISE F 14 M3F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
92 1813,8 46,8 7 GORA, CHRISTIAN M 78 M3M 11
93 1798,2 65,8 6 PELEGRIN, MICHEL M 79 M2M 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
94 1796,7 61,2 9 JOURDAN, JACQUES M 80 M4M 5 FOULEE DE GREASQUE
95 1772,7 52,97 6 MOLINA, JULIEN M 81 M1M 27 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
96 1753,7 83,6 8 MONSACRE, STEPHANIE F 15 M1F 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
97 1696,8 64,55 7 MERANDAT, MARC M 82 M2M 20 COURIR A MEYREUIL
98 1678,3 72,1 7 MAYOR, MAGALI F 16 M1F 8 NAOS
99 1638,3 122,55 13 VISSEAUX, GUYLAINE F 17 M2F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
100 1630,5 92,35 10 BAIER, CHRISTIAN M 83 M4M 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
101 1616,5 117 12 AVOT, MICHEL-HERVE M 84 M3M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
102 1598,9 89,92 12 MALBEQUI, FRANCK M 85 M2M 21 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
103 1587,1 83,3 7 GOUVERNAIRE, YSEULT F 18 M1F 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
104 1574 81,07 12 DIANA, JEAN-CLAUDE M 86 M4M 7
105 1537,1 97,55 9 FERRANDO, JORDAN M 87 CAM 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
106 1535,4 67 11 GUERIN, ERINEE F 19 M3F 3 CSPCG 13
107 1531,9 62,35 6 ADLEFF, ARIANE F 20 M2F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
108 1503,51 50 6 MAITREPIERRE, MARIE F 21 M1F 10 MASSILIA MARATHON
109 1484,1 43,1 6 JIGOUREL, SUZANNE F 22 CAF 1
110 1481 43,87 8 DE-FALCO, ROBERT M 88 M4M 8 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
111 1456,8 78,3 6 COUSIN, DENIS M 89 SEM 15 SILAEXPERT
112 1442,6 52,7 6 JENN, CORALIE F 23 SEF 4 COURIR BOUC BEL AIR
113 1440,3 47,4 6 EGIO, ROBERT M 90 M2M 22
114 1382,3 61,85 8 GAZET, DOMINIQUE F 24 M2F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
115 1375,6 80,85 7 VALET-KUHLMANN, ANETTE F 25 M2F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
116 1356,4 139,6 11 AMENDOLA, BRIGITTE F 26 M3F 4 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
117 1344,9 64,1 7 STAELENS, THIERRY M 91 M3M 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
118 1301 38,67 6 TORNATO, PATRICIA F 27 M2F 8 MOI ET MES BASKETS
119 1264,3 60,1 6 MERU, JEAN-CLAUDE M 92 M2M 23 SPEDDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
120 1262,4 56,6 6 LEGER, FRANCOISE F 28 M3F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
121 1235,3 48 6 ROUSSON, CATHERINE F 29 M2F 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
122 1117,7 61 7 COLOMBIER, MICHEL M 93 M3M 14 COLOMBIER
123 1084,35 50,35 7 GARCIA, CAROLINE F 30 M2F 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
124 1052,6 81,4 7 BRUNET, CHRISTEL F 31 M1F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
125 995,11 68,5 7 ROLLANDIN, ELSA F 32 M2F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
126 908,3 66,1 7 RICHIER, SEBASTIEN M 94 M1M 28
127 904,4 72,7 7 ROUX, SYLVIE F 33 M1F 12
128 872,28 77,2 8 GRILL, MIREILLE F 34 M4F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
129 812,51 71,15 6 BALAC, BERNARD M 95 M3M 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
130 782,22 88,8 9 BENNACEUR, NACERA F 35 M2F 12 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
131 765,24 102 12 LION, JOSIANE F 36 M4F 2 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
132 713,91 125,1 14 DAHERON, DANIEL M 96 M3M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
133 702,07 73,7 6 TROPINI, SOPHIE F 37 SEF 5 ECOS EGUILLES
134 685,43 60,75 9 SOLER, MICHEL M 97 M5M 1 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET
135 671,73 80,67 12 GEORGEON, SUZANNE F 38 M3F 6 COURIR A MEYREUIL
136 654,36 109,45 11 GRUNINGER, ROBERT M 98 M5M 2 FOULEE SALONAISE-A.C.SALONAIS
137 646,97 37,6 6 BIANCO, MICHEL M 99 M4M 9
138 642,05 51,67 8 DAHERON, MARIE-THE F 39 M2F 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
139 641,18 78,9 9 CANONGE, BERENGERE F 40 M1F 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
140 537,98 94,2 10 GUIRAND, CHRISTINE F 41 M2F 14 ELECTRON LIBRE
141 524,46 139,25 12 ROSSI, BERNADETTE F 42 M4F 3 GUEST GDL
142 518,98 50,8 7 MACARIO, JEAN-CLAUDE M 100 M4M 10 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET
143 479,15 78,5 9 AVOT, ISABELLE F 43 M3F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
144 476,52 60,5 7 ADELINE, LAURENCE F 44 M3F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
145 468,19 45,47 7 CARBONEL, SANDRA F 45 M1F 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
146 304,63 60 8 COLOMBIER, BERNADETTE F 46 M3F 9 COLOMBIER
147 267,74 87,6 6 MARIOTTI, VIRGINIE F 47 M1F 15 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
148 228,65 69,65 7 TCHERNOMODIK, YVAN M 101 M4M 11 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE
149 136,351 127,35 11 FERRAIOLO, RAYMOND M 102 M4M 12