KMS.fr : Résultats live

La Croix'elles - COURSE. Édition 2020.
Épreuves possibles:
Aucune épreuve disponible

 


 

60 arrivant(s)
DétailsPlaceNbr.
Tours
TempsDossardNOM Prénom Sexe CategClub
11500:58:05478BOUVIER
Arnaud
MM3MCAD TRI
21400:57:06493BEAUVALLIERS
Jean-Philippe
MM2M
31400:57:11571MALDEC
Gary
MM0M
41400:58:11430CORBISIER
Alexandre
MSEM
51400:58:33483LA-PAWA-WALSPURGER
Chrystel
FM3F
61400:59:21488DELAVAL
Marine
FM2FD'FOULEES CROISIENNES
71300:56:56441FOUREAU
Agathe
FM1FD'FOULEES CROISIENNES
81300:57:34465ALLOO
Jacques
MM6MSL CG HAUBOURDIN
91300:58:56466EPRINCHARD
Claude
MM5MUST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
101300:59:23477VANLE-RBERGHE
Murielle
FM2F
111200:55:22482ARMANDO
Jean-Philippe
MM5M
121200:56:03437CUVELIER
Caroline
FSEF
131200:56:04473POCI
Nelly
FM5F
141200:57:43464SANDRE
Sylvie
FM3F
151200:57:53487MOREAU
Cedric
MM0M
161200:58:52475GOTHON
Joel
MM4M
171200:58:56470LELICURE
Jacques
MM2MFCR RAMATUELE (FOOT)
181200:59:07492CROZAT
Frederique
FM4F
191200:59:45471LOPEZ
Reynald
MM3M
201200:59:58542LEOPOLDINO
Maryse
FM1F
211100:54:18472HAMIOUD
Nora
FM4FUST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
221100:54:32426BLOM
Cyril
MM3MD'FOULEES CROISIENNES
231100:54:53476AUTETIR
Mylene
FM4F
241100:58:02435CROUVEZIER
Catherine
MM4MUST COURIR A ST TROPEZ
251100:58:41439DOMENACH
Jihanne
FM1F
261100:59:33436CUSSEY
Catherine
FM3F
271100:59:36486PELISSIER
Melanie
FM0F
281100:59:37427BORDET
Floriane
FM0FCROSSFIT LA CROIX VALMER
291100:59:48431CRESCENZO
Dan
MBEMD'FOULEES CROISIENNES
301000:47:51468MOUHID
Aziz
MBEM
311000:47:51469D'ASSUNCAO
Rene
MM6MCOURIR A ST TROPEZ
321000:57:16440DO-ROSARIO
Christelle
FM1FD'FOULEES CROISIENNES
331000:57:51438DARAM
Philippe
MM4M
341000:59:58485CASTALDINI
Marie-Dominique
FM3FUST COURIR A ST TROPEZ
351000:59:58491BLIN
Frederic
MM3MUS ST TROPEZ
36900:54:13463DECROUY
Eve
FSEFCROSSFIT CROIX VALMER
37900:55:47484CHAUSSET
Lotos
FM2FUST COURIR A ST TROPEZ
38900:56:20479PEDRO
Aline
FM3F
39900:57:37452VARNET
Sylvie
FM4F
40900:57:51462MAYLIN
Anne-Sophie
FSEF
41900:59:03489ROCCHIETTE
Basile
MBAM
42900:59:54490MOCCRETTE
Charlotte
FM1F
43800:54:49467ROUSSELLE
Karine
FM2FCROSSFIT LA CROIX VALMER
44800:56:04454VEYLON-BUSSER
Claire
FM1FD'FOULEES CROISIENNE
45800:57:42449LOUROUSE
Stephanie
FM1FD'FOULEES CROISIENNES
46800:58:15433CRESCENZO
Helene
FM2FD'FOULEES CROISIENNES
47800:58:16432CRESCENZO
Didier
MM3MD'FOULEES CROISIENNES
48700:42:54447LOUIS
Helene
FM2FLES SORGUETTES
49700:42:54448LOUIS
Jean-Philippe
MM3MLES SORGUETTES
50700:52:18445LAUNAY
Eloise
FCAFLES SORGUETTES
51700:56:55614NILSSON
Thomas
MM5M
52600:41:11434CRESCENZO
Lou
FCAFD'FOULEES CROISIENNES
53600:44:57446LAUNAY
Quitterie
FCAFLES SORGUETTES
54600:49:21480RYTEIGE
Slama
FBEF
55600:58:38527ROCHA
Hortense
FM5F
56400:28:45442GARCIA
Nicolas
MM0M
57400:41:59453VERNIENZAL
Inaya
FPOF
58400:42:06481CRETIR
Laure
FBEF
59200:22:44451QUEVEDO
Carmen
FM0F
60100:10:38474NAVEAU
Jacques
MM8M