Le Grand Run : 10Km des Pyramides 2019 - Temps officiels & Réels

Place Temps
Officiel
Temps
Réel
Dossard NOM Prénom Ctg Place
Categ
Sexe Place
Sexe
Club Vts
1 00:32:56 00:32:56 1452 LAPORTE Kevin SEM 1 M 1 ATHLE 78 18,22
2 00:33:20 00:33:20 2151 LAFAY Flavian SEM 2 M 2 RTN30 18
3 00:33:47 00:33:47 1703 BERMUDE Adrien SEM 3 M 3 PEZENAS 17,76
4 00:33:49 00:33:49 1976 FAYOLLE Julien SEM 4 M 4 USPA 17,74
5 00:34:04 00:34:04 1780 BRUGIROUX Baptiste SEM 5 M 5 GMPA 17,61
6 00:34:27 00:34:27 1949 EL-HOUSSAINI Brahim SEM 6 M 6 UA CARPENTRAS 17,42
7 00:34:30 00:34:30 2113 HUGUENY Theo ESM 1 M 7 ASAD AUBENAS 17,39
8 00:34:33 00:34:33 1704 BERNARD Nathan SEM 7 M 8
17,37
9 00:34:34 00:34:34 2041 GENTHON Jonathan SEM 8 M 9
17,36
10 00:34:38 00:34:38 1664 AZZAZ Karim M1M 1 M 10 MISTRAL TRI ORANGE 17,32
11 00:34:38 00:34:37 1734 BONNEAU Remi SEM 9 M 11
17,32
12 00:34:39 00:34:37 1846 CLEMENT Jeremie SEM 10 M 12 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 17,32
13 00:34:56 00:34:55 1851 COMBES Corentin SEM 11 M 13
17,18
14 00:35:00 00:35:00 2942 LE-DEUNFF Thomas SEM 12 M 14 R COACH MARSEILLE 17,14
15 00:35:07 00:35:07 1901 DELLONG Paul JUM 1 M 15 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 17,09
16 00:35:16 00:35:16 2329 PIBOU Florent M2M 1 M 16 RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 17,01
17 00:35:21 00:35:19 1829 CHAPEAU David SEM 13 M 17 MONTPELLIER SART RUNNING 16,97
18 00:35:25 00:35:25 1950 EL-OUAAZIZI Wadif SEM 14 M 18 UA CARPENTRAS 16,94
19 00:35:26 00:35:24 1634 ALEXANDRE Nicolas SEM 15 M 19 ACNA 16,93
20 00:35:26 00:35:26 2091 HAMELIN Yoann SEM 16 M 20
16,93
21 00:35:29 00:35:29 1927 DOLATOWSKI Antoine SEM 17 M 21
16,91
22 00:35:29 00:35:29 2243 MEJEAN Sebastien SEM 18 M 22 RTN30 16,91
23 00:35:34 00:35:34 2447 SOUM Guillaume SEM 19 M 23 ASPH TRIATHLON 16,87
24 00:35:34 00:35:34 2147 KRUMMENACKER Theo ESM 2 M 24
16,87
25 00:35:36 00:35:36 2469 TITONE Fabien SEM 20 M 25
16,85
26 00:35:38 00:35:38 2326 PHAREL Cedric SEM 21 M 26 UA CARPENTRAS 16,84
27 00:35:40 00:35:40 2199 LOZACH Ludovic SEM 22 M 27
16,82
28 00:35:42 00:35:40 2224 MARIMOUTOU Julien SEM 23 M 28 SAINT CHELY ATHLETISME 16,81
29 00:35:44 00:35:43 1869 CRAEYNEST Romain SEM 24 M 29 OM ATHLETISME 16,79
30 00:35:48 00:35:46 2193 LOISON Nicolas SEM 25 M 30 ASAD AUBENAS 16,76
31 00:36:03 00:36:03 1691 BELDICOT Gaetan SEM 26 M 31 RTN30 16,64
32 00:36:11 00:36:11 1680 BOUCHIT Rachid M1M 2 M 32 BMA 16,58
33 00:36:14 00:36:12 1990 FLORENT Julien SEM 27 M 33 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 16,56
34 00:36:14 00:36:14 2121 ITSWEIRE Bertrand M2M 2 M 34 UPA66 16,56
35 00:36:17 00:36:17 2411 SAIDI El-Moukhtar SEM 28 M 35
16,54
36 00:36:22 00:36:22 2065 GRANIER Florian M1M 3 M 36
16,5
37 00:36:24 00:36:24 2943 AZROUR Hatim SEM 29 M 37
16,48
38 00:36:25 00:36:25 2303 PARRA Sebastien SEM 30 M 38 RTN30 16,48
39 00:36:26 00:36:26 1608 CHALIER Gilles M2M 3 M 39 SAUR 16,47
40 00:36:33 00:36:32 1849 COLLIN Thomas SEM 31 M 40 ASVA 16,42
41 00:36:41 00:36:41 1841 CHEYNOUX Thierry M2M 4 M 41 ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES 16,36
42 00:36:48 00:36:48 2505 VERRIER Remi SEM 32 M 42 ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES 16,3
43 00:37:07 00:37:07 2435 SENIA Florent JUM 2 M 43
16,17
44 00:37:11 00:37:11 2486 VAILHE Victorien SEM 33 M 44
16,14
45 00:37:12 00:37:12 1905 DELPUECH Ludovic SEM 34 M 45 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS 16,13
46 00:37:14 00:37:14 2511 VIDAL Thomas SEM 35 M 46
16,11
47 00:37:16 00:37:16 1907 DEMICHELI Cedric SEM 36 M 47
16,1
48 00:37:27 00:37:24 2398 ROGER Sebastien SEM 37 M 48
16,02
49 00:37:31 00:37:29 2356 PRIVAT Sylvain M1M 4 M 49 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 15,99
50 00:37:31 00:37:27 2161 LAURENT Damien SEM 38 M 50 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 15,99
51 00:37:35 00:37:35 1934 DUCOS Jerome M1M 5 M 51 CAP BOLLENE 15,96
52 00:37:36 00:37:36 2369 RATIGNIER Arnaud SEM 39 M 52 RTN30 15,96
53 00:37:39 00:37:39 2412 SALAGNAC Olivier SEM 40 M 53 RTN30 15,94
54 00:37:39 00:37:37 1810 CASTIGLION Michel M1M 6 M 54 BCAM 15,94
55 00:37:44 00:37:44 2353 PORTANIER Laurent SEM 41 M 55
15,9
56 00:37:45 00:37:45 2377 REIGNIER Florence M1F 1 F 1 ASVEL ATHLE 15,89
57 00:37:49 00:37:45 1441 ANDRE Mathieu SEM 42 M 56 MAAM 15,87
58 00:37:53 00:37:49 2181 LEYDIER Jeremy SEM 43 M 57 UA CARPENTRAS 15,84
59 00:37:54 00:37:51 1855 CONTE Gregory SEM 44 M 58
15,83
60 00:37:55 00:37:50 1864 CHANDEZ Frederic M2M 5 M 59 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,82
61 00:37:59 00:37:59 1678 BARLAGUET Marion SEF 1 F 2
15,8
62 00:38:01 00:38:01 2261 MOLY David SEM 45 M 60 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 15,78
63 00:38:01 00:37:57 1577 AUBERY Jeremy SEM 46 M 61 FDI GROUPE 15,78
64 00:38:04 00:38:03 2229 MARTINEZ Bastien SEM 47 M 62
15,76
65 00:38:16 00:38:11 1843 CHLILEK Alexandre SEM 48 M 63 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 15,68
66 00:38:20 00:38:13 2164 LAVERSANNE Dorian SEM 49 M 64 SALON TRIATHLON 15,65
67 00:38:22 00:38:20 1708 BERTO Philippe M2M 6 M 65
15,64
68 00:38:24 00:38:22 2944 ROUME Ludovic SEM 50 M 66 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 15,63
69 00:38:25 00:38:22 2515 VILLEGER Sebastien SEM 51 M 67
15,62
70 00:38:29 00:38:21 2380 RENE-BAZIN Theodore SEM 52 M 68
15,59
71 00:38:29 00:38:26 2525 ZUNINO Hugues M2M 7 M 69 ACMIRAMAS 15,59
72 00:38:31 00:38:28 2406 ROUX Florent SEM 53 M 70 UA CARPENTRAS 15,58
73 00:38:36 00:38:35 2212 MALZAC Fabien SEM 54 M 71
15,54
74 00:38:38 00:38:38 1923 DIEVAL Pascal M2M 8 M 72 UA CARPENTRAS 15,53
75 00:38:45 00:38:38 2332 PIERROUX Lucas CAM 1 M 73
15,48
76 00:38:48 00:38:48 2443 SORDELET Xavier M2M 9 M 74 AS VILLENEUVE RTT 15,46
77 00:38:53 00:38:49 1765 BRAULT William SEM 55 M 75 DREAM TEAM 15,43
78 00:38:54 00:38:53 2266 MOREAU Nicolas M1M 7 M 76
15,42
79 00:39:02 00:38:48 2368 RAT Mathieu SEM 56 M 77
15,37
80 00:39:05 00:39:01 1476 COURTOIS Marc ESM 3 M 78
15,35
81 00:39:10 00:39:05 2242 MAZOT Tony SEM 57 M 79
15,32
82 00:39:13 00:39:08 1824 CHAMPENOIS Jb SEM 58 M 80 ASVA 15,3
83 00:39:13 00:39:13 1989 FIZES Christophe M1M 8 M 81
15,3
84 00:39:16 00:39:13 2970 CASAL Franck SEM 59 M 82 CANILLO 15,28
85 00:39:16 00:38:56 1973 FAVIER Remi SEM 60 M 83
15,28
86 00:39:19 00:39:14 1594 CLAUSS Francis M1M 9 M 84 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE 15,26
87 00:39:19 00:39:17 1457 GALABRUN Sylvain SEM 61 M 85
15,26
88 00:39:20 00:39:16 1866 COUSTOU Mathieu SEM 62 M 86 TEMPS COURSE 15,25
89 00:39:21 00:39:19 1787 BURNEAU Nicolas SEM 63 M 87 UA CARPENTRAS 15,25
90 00:39:29 00:39:20 1944 DURAND Kevin SEM 64 M 88
15,2
91 00:39:33 00:39:31 1495 TEYSSIER Alain M1M 10 M 89 GM? 15,17
92 00:39:39 00:39:36 2108 HOSNI Siham M1F 2 F 3
15,13
93 00:39:39 00:39:22 1748 BOUDISSA Khier SEM 65 M 90
15,13
94 00:39:46 00:39:39 1880 DALZON Christophe SEM 66 M 91
15,09
95 00:39:48 00:39:48 1600 GOUGE Johann SEM 67 M 92 INTERSPORT 15,08
96 00:39:49 00:39:44 1958 ESTIENNE Christophe M1M 11 M 93
15,07
97 00:39:52 00:39:52 2426 SCOTTO-D'APOLLONIA Lionel M1M 12 M 94
15,05
98 00:39:56 00:39:50 1702 BERLIER Yann M1M 13 M 95 ECG PIGNAN 15,03
99 00:40:03 00:40:00 1883 DANJOU Olivier M2M 10 M 96 RTN30 14,98
100 00:40:04 00:39:59 1478 LESPRIT Philippe M2M 11 M 97 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 14,98
101 00:40:10 00:40:05 1805 CARRILLO Kevin SEM 68 M 98
14,94
102 00:40:11 00:40:09 2165 LEBRUN Matthieu M1M 14 M 99
14,93
103 00:40:16 00:40:14 2126 JANIN Benoit M1M 15 M 100 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 14,9
104 00:40:16 00:40:16 1472 KHIEFER Bernard M2M 12 M 101 COURIR A VAUVERT 14,9
105 00:40:17 00:40:13 2157 LAMADJI Rodrigue M1M 16 M 102 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 14,89
106 00:40:18 00:40:17 1947 EGRON David M2M 13 M 103 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 14,89
107 00:40:20 00:40:16 1494 CHASSIN Laurent M1M 17 M 104
14,88
108 00:40:22 00:40:21 2376 REDON Patrick M2M 14 M 105
14,86
109 00:40:24 00:40:24 1493 GHEZAL Remi M3M 1 M 106 CMI TULLINS 14,85
110 00:40:29 00:40:23 1816 CELLE Sebastien SEM 69 M 107 VO2 TRIATHLON 14,82
111 00:40:30 00:40:30 1908 DEMUS Arnaud M1M 18 M 108 MARC 14,81
112 00:40:34 00:40:30 1470 PAGES Francois SEM 70 M 109
14,79
113 00:40:42 00:40:41 2513 VIGNAL Vincent SEM 71 M 110 RTN30 14,74
114 00:40:47 00:40:46 1854 CONRIE Ludivine SEF 2 F 4 RTN30 14,71
115 00:41:06 00:40:52 1789 CAILLOU Boris SEM 72 M 111
14,6
116 00:41:09 00:41:00 2468 TICHIT Yves M2M 15 M 112 ATHLE-LOZERE 14,58
117 00:41:14 00:41:11 2305 PASCAL Matthieu SEM 73 M 113 FRENCHFUEL 14,55
118 00:41:19 00:41:19 2098 BARBIEUX Antoine SEM 74 M 114 UA CARPENTRAS 14,52
119 00:41:21 00:41:20 2291 ORTEGA-MISCHLER Tamara SEF 3 F 5 CHAMALIERES ATHLETISME 14,51
120 00:41:23 00:41:22 2179 LEVADOUX Yohann SEM 75 M 115 CHAMALIERES ATHLETISME 14,5
121 00:41:23 00:41:21 1835 CHASTEL Frank M1M 19 M 116 BZ TEAM 14,5
122 00:41:25 00:41:20 2361 PUJANTE Romain SEM 76 M 117
14,49
123 00:41:27 00:41:17 2048 GIMENO Guillaume SEM 77 M 118
14,48
124 00:41:29 00:41:23 1996 FORESTIER Jean-Marc M1M 20 M 119
14,46
125 00:41:36 00:41:31 1728 BOHEC Christian M3M 2 M 120 US METRO 14,42
126 00:41:38 00:41:33 1749 BOUET Nathalie M1F 3 F 6
14,41
127 00:41:44 00:41:38 2249 MERIGNAT Brandon SEM 78 M 121 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS 14,38
128 00:41:51 00:41:51 2192 LLANOS Robert M2M 16 M 122
14,34
129 00:41:53 00:41:49 1791 CAIZERGUES Kevin SEM 79 M 123
14,33
130 00:41:55 00:41:51 2123 JAFFRE Laurent M2M 17 M 124 CAP MELGUEIL 14,31
131 00:41:55 00:41:37 2482 UGHETTO Justine SEF 4 F 7 UA CARPENTRAS 14,31
132 00:41:55 00:41:52 1972 FAVE Jean-Francois M1M 21 M 125
14,31
133 00:41:57 00:41:52 2264 MONTANER Jeremy SEM 80 M 126 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 14,3
134 00:42:01 00:41:58 1889 DEHIBI Pamela SEF 5 F 8 UA CARPENTRAS 14,28
135 00:42:06 00:41:57 2336 PIOLLET Michel M3M 3 M 127 UMS 14,25
136 00:42:08 00:41:55 2103 HERVIEUX Gautier ESM 4 M 128
14,24
137 00:42:10 00:42:06 1714 BETTAS-REGALIN Aurelien SEM 81 M 129
14,23
138 00:42:12 00:42:08 1462 SOLER Laurent SEM 82 M 130
14,22
139 00:42:19 00:42:15 2347 POMMIER Charline ESF 1 F 9
14,18
140 00:42:26 00:42:18 2454 TECLES Denis SEM 83 M 131
14,14
141 00:42:32 00:42:31 1576 CHAMBON Benjamin M1M 22 M 132 EYES UP 14,11
142 00:42:35 00:42:30 1875 CROZAT Marc M2M 18 M 133 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS 14,09
143 00:42:46 00:42:34 2256 MILLET Brice M1M 23 M 134 SA84 14,03
144 00:42:47 00:42:38 2257 MIOCH Jean-Gael SEM 84 M 135
14,02
145 00:42:49 00:42:45 1951 ENCINAS Damien SEM 85 M 136
14,01
146 00:42:49 00:42:42 2423 SAUVAN Nicolas M1M 24 M 137
14,01
147 00:42:51 00:42:51 2024 GARRIONE Frederic M2M 19 M 138 LE TEIL COURT 14
148 00:42:51 00:42:30 2238 MATHIS Bruno SEM 86 M 139
14
149 00:42:53 00:42:07 2128 JEGOUZO Corentin ESM 5 M 140
13,99
150 00:42:54 00:42:50 2331 PIERROUX Fabrice M2M 20 M 141
13,99
151 00:42:57 00:42:54 2446 SOULIER Jean-Louis M3M 4 M 142
13,97
152 00:43:04 00:42:56 1692 BELLON Christophe M1M 25 M 143
13,93
153 00:43:09 00:42:57 1602 DI-SILVESTRO Mickael SEM 87 M 144 SAKATA 13,9
154 00:43:12 00:42:59 2166 LECHAT Morgann SEM 88 M 145
13,89
155 00:43:15 00:42:54 2135 JOUET Martin SEM 89 M 146
13,87
156 00:43:17 00:43:02 1595 DESROCHES Thomas SEM 90 M 147 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE 13,86
157 00:43:30 00:43:23 2163 LAURES Nicolas SEM 91 M 148
13,79
158 00:43:33 00:43:33 1770 BRESSY Didier M3M 5 M 149
13,78
159 00:43:34 00:43:00 1916 DERRICK Tom SEM 92 M 150
13,77
160 00:43:38 00:43:33 2355 PRIVAT Nathalie M1F 4 F 10 CASTRE RUNNING CLUB 13,75
161 00:43:38 00:43:29 1820 CHALON Jean-Luc M2M 21 M 151 CHAROLS SPORTS LOISIRS 13,75
162 00:43:43 00:43:37 1528 BALAGUER Maurice M2M 22 M 152 AUCHAN 13,72
163 00:43:47 00:43:22 1597 FRIOL Benoit M1M 26 M 153 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE 13,7
164 00:43:49 00:43:46 1741 BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Bruno M1M 27 M 154
13,69
165 00:43:51 00:43:17 1463 BRIAN Antoine ESM 6 M 155
13,68
166 00:43:53 00:43:48 2429 SEGURA Bruno M2M 23 M 156 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 13,67
167 00:44:01 00:43:38 2374 RECCO Estelle M1M 28 M 157 UA CARPENTRAS 13,63
168 00:44:08 00:44:02 1750 BOUET Sandrine M1F 5 F 11
13,6
169 00:44:10 00:43:29 2394 ROCHAT Jean-Charles M3M 6 M 158
13,58
170 00:44:17 00:44:13 2233 MARTY Marion SEF 6 F 12 CA BALMA 13,55
171 00:44:19 00:43:46 1558 BARRIAL Nicolas SEM 93 M 159 COMPUFIRST 13,54
172 00:44:22 00:44:18 2187 LINE Julien SEM 94 M 160 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 13,52
173 00:44:27 00:44:23 2122 JACQUIN-RAVOT Capucine SEF 7 F 13
13,5
174 00:44:32 00:44:27 2328 PIALAT Ronan JUM 3 M 161
13,47
175 00:44:42 00:44:28 2071 GRELLET Thibaud M1M 29 M 162
13,42
176 00:44:45 00:44:10 2251 MEYER Nicolas SEM 95 M 163
13,41
177 00:44:45 00:44:30 1874 CROUZET Stephane M2M 24 M 164
13,41
178 00:44:48 00:44:41 1469 TROTTIER Nicolas M1M 30 M 165
13,39
179 00:44:49 00:44:41 2352 PORTAL Roman SEM 96 M 166
13,39
180 00:44:50 00:44:42 2370 RAYNAL Adrien SEM 97 M 167
13,38
181 00:44:52 00:44:48 2491 VALETTE Dorian SEM 98 M 168
13,37
182 00:44:52 00:44:15 1616 SAMOURI Jamel SEM 99 M 169 SOCIETE GENERALE 13,37
183 00:44:53 00:44:51 1848 CLOUX Jean SEM 100 M 170 ACNA 13,37
184 00:44:53 00:44:49 2132 JODTS Ambre SEF 8 F 14
13,37
185 00:45:02 00:44:59 1879 DALLE Serge M3M 7 M 171 ATHLE-LOZERE 13,32
186 00:45:04 00:44:58 1985 FERRY Jean-Charles M2M 25 M 172
13,31
187 00:45:04 00:44:48 1628 ADAN Julien SEM 101 M 173 AVIRON LA GRANDE MOTTE 13,31
188 00:45:06 00:45:01 1878 DALLE Lauriane SEF 9 F 15
13,3
189 00:45:06 00:45:06 2125 JAILLOT Ronan JUM 4 M 174 CSA 13,3
190 00:45:12 00:44:42 1601 DEVILLE Sebastien M1M 31 M 175 SAKATA 13,27
191 00:45:12 00:45:04 2255 MICHEL Fabien M1M 32 M 176 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS 13,27
192 00:45:12 00:45:03 1690 BEINAT Julien M1M 33 M 177 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS 13,27
193 00:45:13 00:45:04 2228 MARTIN Stephane M1M 34 M 178 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS 13,27
194 00:45:14 00:45:06 2481 TUZET Lorene SEF 10 F 16 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS 13,26
195 00:45:15 00:45:07 1981 FERHAT Ali M1M 35 M 179 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS 13,26
196 00:45:16 00:45:01 2399 ROMBOURG Florent SEM 102 M 180
13,25
197 00:45:18 00:45:17 1786 BULTEL Luc M3M 8 M 181 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 13,25
198 00:45:22 00:45:17 2155 LAIGLE Alexandre M1M 36 M 182 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 13,23
199 00:45:24 00:45:24 2360 PUECH William M2M 26 M 183
13,22
200 00:45:25 00:45:21 2269 MORNET Karen SEF 11 F 17 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 13,21
201 00:45:27 00:45:22 2102 HERMANN Thomas SEM 103 M 184
13,2
202 00:45:31 00:45:15 1491 LE-PERFF Gautier SEM 104 M 185
13,18
203 00:45:33 00:45:28 2359 PUCHE Pierre M1M 37 M 186
13,17
204 00:45:34 00:45:31 1482 POIREL Christian SEM 105 M 187 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 13,17
205 00:45:35 00:45:21 2348 PONS-DE-VINCENT Camille SEM 106 M 188
13,16
206 00:45:43 00:45:36 1774 BRILHAULT Xavier M1M 38 M 189 ATHLE-LOZERE 13,12
207 00:45:47 00:45:26 2152 LAGARRIGUE Sylvain SEM 107 M 190
13,11
208 00:45:47 00:45:25 2272 MOUREAU Mathieu SEM 108 M 191
13,11
209 00:45:49 00:45:07 2393 ROCHAT Alexis SEM 109 M 192
13,1
210 00:45:50 00:45:46 2067 GRAYEL Sandrine M1F 6 F 18 VILLARS RUNNING 13,09
211 00:45:52 00:45:27 1668 BALAZARD Francois M2M 27 M 193
13,08
212 00:45:53 00:45:30 1886 DA-SILVA Joaquim M1M 39 M 194 MACADAM 07 13,08
213 00:45:54 00:45:41 1492 TEISSIER Herve M2M 28 M 195
13,07
214 00:45:59 00:45:49 1547 GOUIN Pierre SEM 110 M 196 BRL 13,05
215 00:46:13 00:46:13 1992 FLUTET Samuel CAM 2 M 197
12,98
216 00:46:18 00:46:09 2501 VERMOT-DESROCHES Adam M2M 29 M 198
12,96
217 00:46:23 00:45:58 1967 FAGIANO Thierry M2M 30 M 199 RESIDEAL 12,94
218 00:46:24 00:46:21 2523 ZIANI Kheira M2F 1 F 19 ARLES ATHLETISME 12,93
219 00:46:25 00:45:58 1447 REMAN Eric M2M 31 M 200
12,93
220 00:46:26 00:46:11 1555 SOYRIS Helene SEF 12 F 20 CHALAGUIER IMPRIMERIE 12,92
221 00:46:27 00:46:21 1800 CARAUSSE Patrick M3M 9 M 201 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 12,92
222 00:46:28 00:46:23 1922 DI-CRISTOFARO Rosaire M3M 10 M 202 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12,91
223 00:46:29 00:46:14 1842 CHLEBOWSKI Guillaume SEM 111 M 203 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 12,91
224 00:46:31 00:46:06 2375 REDON Florian SEM 112 M 204
12,9
225 00:46:33 00:46:24 1936 DUMAS Fabien SEM 113 M 205
12,89
226 00:46:33 00:46:10 2947 MEICHTRY-TRUNTZER Julien SEM 114 M 206
12,89
227 00:46:34 00:46:24 1710 BES Stephanie M1F 7 F 21 CA BEAUCAIRE 12,88
228 00:46:35 00:46:10 1659 AUDEMARD Mickael SEM 115 M 207
12,88
229 00:46:35 00:46:24 1443 MENATORY Thibault SEM 116 M 208
12,88
230 00:46:35 00:46:33 2517 VOISIN Pierre-Alain SEM 117 M 209
12,88
231 00:46:38 00:46:38 2206 MAHE Gilles M3M 11 M 210
12,87
232 00:46:40 00:46:32 1607 BOSC Stephane M1M 40 M 211 SAUR 12,86
233 00:46:41 00:46:22 1744 BOUCHAREB Kader M1M 41 M 212 LES KEPIS PESCALUNES 12,85
234 00:46:44 00:46:41 2442 SIRVENT Louis CAM 3 M 213
12,84
235 00:46:44 00:46:41 1834 CHARRIER Alexandre CAM 4 M 214
12,84
236 00:46:46 00:46:46 2457 TERRASSON Bernard M3M 12 M 215 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 12,83
237 00:46:53 00:46:18 1448 SOULLIER Guillaume SEM 118 M 216
12,8
238 00:46:53 00:46:26 1489 IMART Stephane M1M 42 M 217
12,8
239 00:46:58 00:46:51 2012 GALAS Patrick M1M 43 M 218
12,78
240 00:47:03 00:46:54 1893 DELASTRE Matthieu SEM 119 M 219
12,75
241 00:47:05 00:47:00 2387 RICHARD Pascal SEM 120 M 220 ACL30 12,74
242 00:47:07 00:46:31 1650 ARIBI Jamel M2M 32 M 221
12,73
243 00:47:09 00:46:50 1631 AHJIJIB Aziz M1M 44 M 222
12,73
244 00:47:10 00:46:54 1844 CIECHANSKI Rodolphe M1M 45 M 223
12,72
245 00:47:15 00:47:06 2222 MARILLIER Herve M2M 33 M 224 ACRA 12,7
246 00:47:17 00:47:00 1726 BLOUET Christophe SEM 121 M 225
12,69
247 00:47:28 00:47:12 1622 OUKASSOU Rachid M1M 46 M 226 TPST 12,64
248 00:47:29 00:47:20 1753 BOULARD Yannick M1M 47 M 227 ATHLE-LOZERE 12,64
249 00:47:31 00:47:28 1961 FABRE Marie-Francoise SEF 13 F 22
12,63
250 00:47:31 00:47:19 2217 MARCE Margaux SEF 14 F 23
12,63
251 00:47:32 00:47:20 2392 RIZARD Thomas SEM 122 M 228
12,62
252 00:47:36 00:47:12 2349 PONTET Thierry M1M 48 M 229
12,61
253 00:47:39 00:47:31 2453 TARROUX Arnaud SEM 123 M 230 JOGOBONITO 12,59
254 00:47:39 00:47:33 2035 GAYRARD Claudine M2F 2 F 24 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 12,59
255 00:47:41 00:47:26 1979 FELIX Perrine SEF 15 F 25
12,58
256 00:47:41 00:47:38 2279 NAQUER Eric M2M 34 M 231
12,58
257 00:47:45 00:47:32 1663 AYMARD Fabrice M1M 49 M 232
12,57
258 00:47:49 00:47:41 1468 PASSALACQUA Yves M3M 13 M 233 PEROLS FOOTING 12,55
259 00:47:54 00:47:29 1978 FELIX Nicolas SEM 124 M 234
12,53
260 00:47:58 00:47:52 1837 CHAZELLET Sylvain SEM 125 M 235
12,51
261 00:47:58 00:47:41 2344 POGGI Herve M1M 50 M 236
12,51
262 00:48:05 00:47:40 1980 FERAY Hugo M1M 51 M 237
12,48
263 00:48:05 00:48:01 2054 GODIN Sophie M1F 8 F 26
12,48
264 00:48:08 00:48:02 1534 MAZEL Marion SEF 16 F 27 AUCHAN 12,47
265 00:48:17 00:47:51 2362 PUJOL Alain M2M 35 M 238
12,43
266 00:48:18 00:48:14 2372 RAYNAUD Christian M3M 14 M 239 VILLARS RUNNING 12,42
267 00:48:19 00:48:12 1535 PODEVIN Jeroms M2M 36 M 240 AUCHAN 12,42
268 00:48:20 00:48:07 1652 ARNAL Stephanie M1F 9 F 28
12,41
269 00:48:22 00:48:15 2317 PEREZ-CASANOVA Montserrat SEF 17 F 29
12,41
270 00:48:23 00:48:09 2080 GUILLAUD Jean-Philippe M2M 37 M 241 UAC MORESTEL 12,4
271 00:48:25 00:48:11 1557 VANCHE Sabine SEF 18 F 30 CHALAGUIER IMPRIMERIE 12,39
272 00:48:30 00:48:17 2338 PLANCHER Sebastien M1M 52 M 242
12,37
273 00:48:32 00:48:28 1796 CAMPET Gilles M1M 53 M 243 RTN30 12,36
274 00:48:33 00:48:29 1467 CAMPET Pascal M2M 38 M 244 ASPP VERGEZE 12,36
275 00:48:39 00:48:39 1683 BAS Didier M3M 15 M 245
12,33
276 00:48:42 00:48:30 1982 FERRERI Amandine SEF 19 F 31
12,32
277 00:48:44 00:48:22 1625 ACHETTE Stephane M2M 39 M 246
12,31
278 00:48:45 00:48:02 1483 CANBON Florentin ESM 7 M 247
12,31
279 00:48:46 00:48:28 1845 CIOFFI Julien SEM 126 M 248 JCV 12,3
280 00:48:47 00:48:40 2499 VERILHAC Maite M1F 10 F 32
12,3
281 00:48:51 00:48:35 1621 BENNI Sabrina SEF 20 F 33 TPST 12,28
282 00:48:56 00:48:52 1899 DELHOSTAL Berengere SEF 21 F 34
12,26
283 00:48:59 00:48:58 1948 EL-BANNOUDI Mohammed M1M 54 M 249 UA CARPENTRAS 12,25
284 00:48:59 00:48:44 1623 REINAUDO Cindy SEF 22 F 35 TPST 12,25
285 00:49:02 00:49:01 1700 BENRREZZAK Fethi SEM 127 M 250 MARC 12,24
286 00:49:03 00:49:01 1596 ENGOULEVENT-UM Vuthy SEM 128 M 251 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE 12,23
287 00:49:04 00:48:57 2026 GAUBIAC Johanna SEF 23 F 36
12,23
288 00:49:09 00:48:45 2449 STEINER Frederic M1M 55 M 252
12,21
289 00:49:10 00:48:29 2195 LONGIS Nicolas SEM 129 M 253
12,2
290 00:49:10 00:48:35 1764 BRANJONNEAU Geoffrey SEM 130 M 254
12,2
291 00:49:11 00:48:32 1898 DELENA Didier M2M 40 M 255 ASPACAM 12,2
292 00:49:12 00:49:07 2378 REINHART Lex M2M 41 M 256 NINGMUI.COM 12,2
293 00:49:13 00:48:46 2504 VERONESE David SEM 131 M 257
12,19
294 00:49:14 00:48:45 1618 VILLEFRANQUE Matthias SEM 132 M 258 SOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT 12,19
295 00:49:16 00:49:01 2342 PLATET Roxanne JUF 1 F 37
12,18
296 00:49:19 00:48:54 2007 FRONTERI Nicolas M1M 56 M 259
12,17
297 00:49:22 00:49:19 2367 RANICA Justine SEF 24 F 38 CASTRES ATHLETISME 12,15
298 00:49:24 00:48:43 1424 MARTY Charles M1M 57 M 260 FOULEES VERTES LALO 12,15
299 00:49:24 00:48:42 1425 MARCIE Maxime M1M 58 M 261 FOULEES VERTES LOLO 12,15
300 00:49:27 00:48:42 2127 JEGOUZO Camille SEF 25 F 39
12,13
301 00:49:28 00:49:11 1938 DUMAZERT Jonathan SEM 133 M 262 LE POIDS DU PARTAGE 12,13
302 00:49:29 00:48:57 1565 ROUVIERE Nicolas SEM 134 M 263 COMPUFIRST 12,13
303 00:49:31 00:48:59 2112 HUGON Pascal M2M 42 M 264
12,12
304 00:49:34 00:49:10 2427 SEGALA Caroline SEF 26 F 40 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS 12,1
305 00:49:34 00:49:04 2519 WAGNER Regis M3M 16 M 265
12,1
306 00:49:35 00:49:27 1760 BOUTAVIN Daniel M3M 17 M 266 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS 12,1
307 00:49:35 00:49:26 1876 CROZAT Oceane SEF 27 F 41 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS 12,1
308 00:49:37 00:49:19 1987 FEUILLET Berengere SEF 28 F 42
12,09
309 00:49:37 00:49:20 2506 VERRIES Eglantyne SEF 29 F 43
12,09
310 00:49:39 00:49:29 1925 DI-GIORGIO Cedric SEM 135 M 267
12,08
311 00:49:40 00:49:30 1673 BARBUSSE Thibault SEM 136 M 268
12,08
312 00:49:43 00:49:26 1762 BOYER Kevin SEM 137 M 269
12,07
313 00:49:43 00:49:37 2191 LLANOS Helia SEF 30 F 44
12,07
314 00:49:44 00:49:39 1579 CLEMENT Lionel M2M 43 M 270 FDI GROUPE 12,06
315 00:49:44 00:49:32 2234 MAS Christine M2F 3 F 45 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GENERATION SED 12,06
316 00:49:45 00:49:39 1582 GOUEDAR Steve SEM 138 M 271 FDI GROUPE 12,06
317 00:49:45 00:49:39 1580 CLEMENT Nicolas SEM 139 M 272 FDI GROUPE 12,06
318 00:49:50 00:49:32 2027 DOUCET Thelio CAM 5 M 273
12,04
319 00:49:50 00:49:32 2030 GAUDRY Valentin SEM 140 M 274
12,04
320 00:49:52 00:49:45 1718 BIENVENU Frederic M1M 59 M 275
12,03
321 00:49:53 00:49:43 2210 MAILLARD Gerard M4M 1 M 276 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 12,03
322 00:49:54 00:49:43 1637 AMATA Franck M1M 60 M 277
12,02
323 00:49:54 00:49:43 2444 SOUCAILLE Fabien M1M 61 M 278
12,02
324 00:49:55 00:49:52 2170 LE-MEUR Gabrielle M2F 4 F 46 SETE INDIVIDUEL 12,02
325 00:49:59 00:49:36 1897 DELAVAULT Pascal M2M 44 M 279 LE TEIL COURT 07350 12
326 00:50:01 00:49:48 2386 RICESSO Mathilde SEF 31 F 47
12
327 00:50:05 00:49:50 2527 BOINOT Romain SEM 141 M 280 SAUR 11,98
328 00:50:05 00:49:27 1473 PY Alexandre SEM 142 M 281 FRONT RUNNERS 11,98
329 00:50:08 00:49:50 2064 GRANGER Marlene M1F 11 F 48
11,97
330 00:50:09 00:50:01 2207 MAHE Isabelle M2F 5 F 49
11,96
331 00:50:10 00:49:52 2282 NICOLAS Philippe M3M 18 M 282 ROUTE 42 11,96
332 00:50:11 00:49:27 1538 ATMANI Nordine M1M 62 M 283 AXIOME ASSOCIES 11,96
333 00:50:11 00:49:48 1575 LEGER Amandine SEF 32 F 50 EULER HERMES-TEAM EH 11,96
334 00:50:13 00:50:11 2139 KAREZ Jean-Marc M3M 19 M 284 GBB ACNA 11,95
335 00:50:15 00:49:50 1548 ROGATI Laurent M1M 63 M 285 CE SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 11,94
336 00:50:17 00:50:08 2321 PESLERBE Blandine M2F 6 F 51 CABEAUCAIRE 11,93
337 00:50:18 00:49:54 1862 COURBAIZE Nicolas SEM 143 M 286
11,93
338 00:50:19 00:49:57 1614 PERROUSE Stephanie SEF 33 F 52 SOCIETE GENERALE 11,92
339 00:50:20 00:49:57 2410 RUSAK Christophe M1M 64 M 287
11,92
340 00:50:21 00:49:48 1830 CHAPON Pierre SEM 144 M 288
11,92
341 00:50:22 00:50:18 2489 VALERA Lionel M1M 65 M 289 MARC 11,91
342 00:50:24 00:50:11 1449 TELEJKO Regis SEM 145 M 290
11,9
343 00:50:26 00:49:53 2093 HAMZAOUI Belgacem M1M 66 M 291
11,9
344 00:50:34 00:50:14 2138 KAFI Sami M1M 67 M 292
11,87
345 00:50:36 00:50:29 2167 LECOLLE Franck SEM 146 M 293
11,86
346 00:50:44 00:50:32 1721 BIXQUERT Cedric SEM 147 M 294
11,83
347 00:50:46 00:50:42 1740 BORDES Frederic M2M 45 M 295
11,82
348 00:50:47 00:50:23 1807 CASANOVA Alexis SEM 148 M 296
11,81
349 00:50:49 00:50:36 1911 DEPRETS Julien SEM 149 M 297
11,81
350 00:50:51 00:50:31 1833 CHARRA Christian M2M 46 M 298
11,8
351 00:50:52 00:50:46 2046 GILLES Delphine M1F 12 F 53 DELL 11,8
352 00:50:54 00:50:47 2021 GARINO Christine M2F 7 F 54
11,79
353 00:50:55 00:50:39 2087 GUYOT Laurent M2M 47 M 299
11,78
354 00:50:56 00:50:40 2416 SANDA Marie-France M1F 13 F 55 UA CARPENTRAS 11,78
355 00:50:56 00:50:39 2459 TEVAR Maria-Mercedes M1F 14 F 56
11,78
356 00:50:57 00:50:44 2110 HSAINI Naima SEF 34 F 57 ASSP VERGEZE 11,78
357 00:51:01 00:50:52 1861 COUILLEROT Olivier SEM 150 M 300
11,76
358 00:51:01 00:50:54 1586 RUIZ Mathieu SEM 151 M 301 FDI GROUPE 11,76
359 00:51:02 00:50:51 2343 PLAZA Yannick SEM 152 M 302
11,76
360 00:51:02 00:50:18 1919 DESORT Eric M2M 48 M 303
11,76
361 00:51:03 00:50:53 1963 FABRE Vincent M3M 20 M 304
11,75
362 00:51:04 00:50:53 2476 TROUILLAS Emmanuelle SEF 35 F 58
11,75
363 00:51:04 00:50:54 2475 TROTIGNON Justine SEF 36 F 59
11,75
364 00:51:07 00:50:48 2202 MADET Victor SEM 153 M 305
11,74
365 00:51:12 00:50:52 2198 LOUIS Patrick M3M 21 M 306
11,72
366 00:51:14 00:50:55 2085 GUIZARD Laurent M1M 68 M 307
11,71
367 00:51:19 00:51:12 2032 GAVEN Dominique M3M 22 M 308
11,69
368 00:51:19 00:50:41 1458 SAVANIER Kevin SEM 154 M 309
11,69
369 00:51:20 00:51:10 2010 GADEA Christophe M1M 69 M 310 ASPACAM 11,69
370 00:51:20 00:51:02 2396 ROCHE Lise SEF 37 F 60
11,69
371 00:51:26 00:50:45 1527 PORTES David M1M 70 M 311 ATOUT SPORT LIEBIG ROYCO 11,67
372 00:51:27 00:50:56 2095 HARNEQUAUX Basile CAM 6 M 312
11,66
373 00:51:31 00:51:07 1531 FALCOMER Damien SEM 155 M 313 AUCHAN 11,65
374 00:51:32 00:51:24 1532 GARIDEL Vincent SEM 156 M 314 AUCHAN 11,64
375 00:51:35 00:51:30 1632 AIMETTI Romain JUM 5 M 315
11,63
376 00:51:35 00:51:33 2516 VOISIN David M1M 71 M 316
11,63
377 00:51:42 00:51:33 1456 LESAGE Sebastien M1M 72 M 317
11,61
378 00:51:45 00:50:59 1763 BOYER Romain ESM 8 M 318
11,59
379 00:51:46 00:51:18 1932 DUBOIS Guillaume SEM 157 M 319 RCF ISSY AVIA 11,59
380 00:51:47 00:51:18 1933 DUBOIS Philippe M2M 49 M 320
11,59
381 00:51:54 00:51:26 2474 TOUAT Maxime SEM 158 M 321
11,56
382 00:51:54 00:51:18 1994 FOMBON Theo SEM 159 M 322
11,56
383 00:51:55 00:51:48 2031 GAVEN Bruno M3M 23 M 323
11,56
384 00:51:56 00:51:39 1671 BARBIER Jean-Vincent M1M 73 M 324 TARAHUMARAS 11,55
385 00:52:01 00:51:37 1717 BICENS Marie-Cecile M2F 8 F 61
11,53
386 00:52:01 00:51:56 1900 DELHOSTAL Dany M3F 1 F 62
11,53
387 00:52:04 00:51:55 2265 MONTANER Marina SEF 38 F 63 ATHLETISME LOZERE EVEIL MENDOIS 11,52
388 00:52:10 00:51:56 1552 ESCANDE Laurent SEM 160 M 325 CHALAGUIER IMPRIMERIE 11,5
389 00:52:11 00:51:29 1797 CANAZZI Charlotte SEF 39 F 64
11,5
390 00:52:11 00:51:29 2485 VAGNY Guilhem SEM 161 M 326
11,5
391 00:52:11 00:52:04 1766 BREISSE Jacques M4M 2 M 327
11,5
392 00:52:16 00:52:03 2052 GODBERT Alexis SEM 162 M 328
11,48
393 00:52:17 00:52:07 1725 BLOSSE Frederic M3M 24 M 329 ASPACAM 11,48
394 00:52:17 00:52:04 2154 LAGIER Marine-Mohtber M1F 15 F 65
11,48
395 00:52:18 00:51:35 1516 AYMARD Stephane M1M 74 M 330 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER 11,47
396 00:52:20 00:51:56 2403