Semi Marathon de Nîmes 2019 - Temps : officiels/réel et intermédiaire

Place Temps
Officiel
Temps
Reel
Dossard Inter.
10Km
NOM Prénom Sexe Pl.
Sexe
Ctg Pl.
Ctg
Club Vts






1 01:03:31 01:03:31 60 00:29:16 RUTOH Dennis M 1 SEM 1 AC MIRAMAS 19,93






2 01:03:57 01:03:57 93 00:29:58 BENGRIBA Maamar M 2 SEM 2 OLYMPIQUEDE MARSEILLE 19,8






3 01:06:09 01:06:09 114 00:30:42 SERGHINI Mohammed M 3 SEM 3 SCO 19,14






4 01:07:35 01:07:35 47 00:31:46 JOLIVET Stephane M 4 M1M 1 AC2A ALES 18,73






5 01:07:43 01:07:43 21 00:31:45 LATRECHE Fouad M 5 SEM 4 AIX EN PROVENCE 18,7






6 01:09:46 01:09:46 1379 00:32:13 JOURHAOUI Mohamed M 6 M1M 2
18,15






7 01:12:48 01:12:48 10 00:33:59 KSOUDA Noamen M 7 M1M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,39






8 01:13:12 01:13:10 70 00:34:32 DARBO Nicolas M 8 SEM 5 ASSP VERGEZE 17,3






9 01:13:23 01:13:23 111 00:34:59 EL-BARRAH Aziz M 9 M1M 4 AIX ATHLE 17,25






10 01:13:55 01:13:55 1330 00:34:24 MESBAHI-ACHOUR Mohammed M 10 SEM 6 CAS AVIGNON 17,13






11 01:13:57 01:13:57 78 00:34:32 GASTALDI Benjamin M 11 SEM 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,12






12 01:14:12 01:14:10 65 00:35:00 CARRET Adrien M 12 SEM 8 CAP BOLLENE 17,06






13 01:14:52 01:14:50 105 00:34:33 CABADET Jeremy M 13 SEM 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TEAM MARATHONIACK 16,91






14 01:15:16 01:15:13 81 00:35:23 CHAPEAU David M 14 SEM 10 START RUNNING MONTPELLIER 16,82






15 01:15:28 01:15:28 82 00:35:22 MANZANARES Fabien M 15 M2M 1 ACVS 16,78






16 01:15:29 01:15:29 755 00:37:44 AVONTURE Richard M 16 M1M 5
16,77






17 01:15:37 01:15:37 91 00:35:00 ABADI Djilali M 17 M1M 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 16,74






18 01:15:46 01:15:46 18 00:34:40 VICENTE Laurent M 18 M1M 7
16,71






19 01:15:54 01:15:49 1142 00:35:22 VAN-DEN-BERGH Benjamin M 19 SEM 11 ABC RUNNING CLUB 16,68






20 01:17:58 01:17:58 22 00:36:50 BILOT Wilfried M 20 M1M 8 AC2A 16,24






21 01:18:08 01:18:03 1138 00:36:51 ALLARY Olivier M 21 M1M 9 ALLARYROADRUNNER'S 16,2






22 01:18:18 01:18:18 100 00:35:53 HERIN Hugo M 22 SEM 12 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS 16,17






23 01:18:58 01:18:58 1673 00:37:29 MARU Johndan-Kiplimo M 23 SEM 13 LEGIONNAIRE 16,03






24 01:18:59 01:18:55 1134 00:36:50 CORCIA Michael M 24 M2M 2 TEAM GRAMMONT 16,03






25 01:19:05 01:19:02 11 00:36:45 MEBAREK Touati M 25 M1M 10 CAP BOLLENE 16,01






26 01:19:08 01:18:52 3451 00:36:46 BERGER Loic M 26 SEM 14 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 16






27 01:19:20 01:19:07 74 00:37:30 WALLERS Fabien M 27 M2M 3 ASSA ARGELES/MER-FRANCE 15,96






28 01:19:20 01:19:10 1018 00:37:03 POLEWICZ Anthony M 28 SEM 15
15,96






29 01:19:23 01:19:23 85 00:36:39 BARDOU Thomas M 29 M1M 11 AL ECHIROLLES 15,95






30 01:19:23 01:19:20 43 00:36:50 DUMAS Tony M 30 ESM 1 AATAC 15,95






31 01:19:55 01:19:55 41 00:36:43 DEPOIRE Laurent M 31 SEM 16 ASAD MONTELIMAR 15,84






32 01:20:30 01:20:30 64 00:40:15 BERNARD Jerome M 32 M1M 12 ROGNAC AC 15,73






33 01:20:34 01:20:32 113 00:37:24 HADJ Kader M 33 M1M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,71






34 01:20:35 01:20:31 1218 00:37:57 ANFOUSSI Alex M 34 M2M 4 ECLR MARATHON 15,71






35 01:20:41 01:20:35 1312 00:37:46 IBANEZ-MOLINA Hector M 35 SEM 17
15,69






36 01:20:46 01:20:43 107 00:37:32 SAMMUT Jean-Christophe M 36 M1M 14 OM ATHLE 15,67






37 01:20:52 01:20:47 1356 00:37:33 FELTZINGER Jonathan M 37 SEM 18 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 15,66






38 01:21:20 01:21:16 67 00:37:32 PALOUS Clement M 38 SEM 19 SC CHATEAURENARD 15,57






39 01:21:33 01:21:30 109 00:37:33 PALOUS Guillaume M 39 SEM 20 SC CHATEAURENARD 15,52






40 01:22:09 01:22:09 24 00:37:35 GAUTIER David M 40 M1M 15 CROCO D'AIRAIN 15,41






41 01:22:15 01:22:15 106 00:36:52 GIL Mickael M 41 M1M 16 SORGUES ATHLE 84 15,39






42 01:22:21 01:22:15 1202 00:38:03 BEAUHAIRE Matthieu M 42 SEM 21 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 15,37






43 01:23:01 01:23:01 129 00:37:40 BOUDOUDAH Djamel M 43 M1M 17
15,25






44 01:23:08 01:22:58 1667 00:38:54 MATHE Thabang-Gary M 44 SEM 22 LEGIONNAIRE 15,23






45 01:23:16 01:23:07 1504 00:39:12 RAVELONANOSY Onilalaina M 45 SEM 23 LEGIONNAIRE 15,2






46 01:23:46 01:23:43 112 00:37:37 MONTI Cedric M 46 M1M 18 ENA NIMES 15,11






47 01:23:51 01:23:43 1473 00:38:29 HOMBOURGER Jean-Ludovic M 47 SEM 24 LEGIONNAIRE 15,1






48 01:23:55 01:23:51 1092 00:38:36 BRUNO Laurent M 48 M1M 19 OSH 15,09






49 01:24:00 01:23:45 1308 00:39:24 PETIT Stephane M 49 M1M 20 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15,07






50 01:24:03 01:24:01 1368 00:38:37 TESSARO Paul M 50 SEM 25 LA PANTOUFLE 15,06






51 01:24:10 01:23:10 1307 00:40:22 JEUNECHAMP Cyril M 51 M1M 21
15,04






52 01:24:26 01:24:26 66 00:37:35 COLLIAUT Remy M 52 SEM 26 SC CHATEAURENARD 14,99






53 01:24:31 01:24:20 1116 00:40:07 PASSOT Julien M 53 SEM 27
14,98






54 01:24:52 01:24:42 1558 00:40:05 LEMAIRE Erwan M 54 SEM 28 TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT 14,92






55 01:24:52 01:24:48 1129 00:39:02 BARBERAN Daniel M 55 M2M 5 TEAM GRAMMONT 14,92






56 01:25:16 01:25:16 162 00:39:50 PY-BILOT Delphine F 1 M1F 1 AC2A 14,85






57 01:25:30 01:25:06 1555 00:40:05 KHIAL Farid M 56 M2M 6
14,81






58 01:25:41 01:25:41 2286 00:42:50 LE-ROUX Jean-Jacques M 57 M2M 7 VALENCE D AGEN TRIATHLON 14,78






59 01:25:41 01:25:34 1294 00:40:12 MARTINEZ Bastien M 58 SEM 29 SUSSARGUES AUTO 14,78






60 01:25:45 01:25:30 1416 00:39:40 MADASCHI Cedric M 59 SEM 30 CROCO D AIRAIN 14,76






61 01:26:35 01:26:24 1176 00:40:03 GALABRUN Sylvain M 60 SEM 31 MHSC 14,62






62 01:26:44 01:26:44 20 00:39:38 RATIGNIER Anaud M 61 SEM 32 RTN NIMES 14,6






63 01:26:44 01:26:40 76 00:39:32 COLONNA Xavier M 62 SEM 33 ATHLE NIMES 30 14,6






64 01:26:51 01:26:37 1247 00:40:38 ROQUART Stephane M 63 M1M 22
14,58






65 01:26:54 01:26:45 1031 00:38:37 SIMON Hermann M 64 SEM 34 CROCOS D'AIRAN NIMES TRIATHLON 14,57






66 01:27:01 01:26:53 924 00:40:46 LABORIEUX Clement M 65 SEM 35
14,55






67 01:27:03 01:27:00 32 00:39:54 BENDERITTER Thomas M 66 SEM 36 AATAC 14,54






68 01:27:11 01:25:42 1618 00:41:51 TISSOT Henri M 67 SEM 37 LEGIONNAIRE 14,52






69 01:27:20 01:26:40 1500 00:41:38 BRUET Jean-Michel M 68 SEM 38 LEGIONNAIRE 14,5






70 01:27:29 01:27:29 1118 00:40:22 GENTIL Cedric M 69 SEM 39 CHASSEURS SANGLIER NIMOIS 14,47






71 01:27:34 01:27:21 108 00:40:53 THOMAS Claude M 70 M1M 23 ASSA ARGELES SUR MER 14,46






72 01:27:39 01:27:20 52 00:41:26 RICHARD Christophe M 71 M2M 8 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 14,44






73 01:27:46 01:27:27 1026 00:41:24 PUJOL Jean-Marc M 72 M2M 9
14,42






74 01:27:48 01:27:43 1271 00:41:14 GARCON Mathias M 73 M1M 24 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 14,42






75 01:27:49 01:27:42 1581 00:42:11 BAROUDI Oussama M 74 SEM 40
14,42






76 01:27:54 01:27:49 1282 00:42:05 QUEMENER Fabrice M 75 SEM 41
14,4






77 01:28:14 01:28:08 40 00:41:58 DELAMUR Julien M 76 SEM 42 VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 14,35






78 01:28:18 01:28:08 1049 00:39:49 SAVIN Sebastian M 77 SEM 43
14,34






79 01:28:20 01:28:15 1373 00:40:53 DECONINCK Gregory M 78 M2M 10 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 14,33






80 01:28:33 01:28:26 49 00:39:05 MASSART Guillaume M 79 SEM 44 AC CANNES 14,3






81 01:28:34 01:28:27 970 00:42:20 MILLET Boris M 80 SEM 45
14,29






82 01:28:36 01:28:29 1170 00:41:12 FOLCHER Manuel M 81 M1M 25
14,29






83 01:28:36 01:28:29 99 00:40:01 ARBEY Ludovic M 82 M1M 26 AS CAVAILLON 14,29






84 01:28:50 01:28:37 1641 00:43:05 SANTA Dumitru M 83 SEM 46 LEGIONNAIRE 14,25






85 01:28:51 01:28:38 1607 00:41:34 ADHIKARI Sanjaya M 84 ESM 2 LEGIONNAIRE 14,25






86 01:28:57 01:28:57 163 00:40:52 LELUT Jana F 2 SEF 1
14,23






87 01:29:00 01:28:18 1229 00:41:53 REJO Marcel M 85 M1M 27 ASC LA CIOTAT 14,22






88 01:29:04 01:28:17 1241 00:43:20 THIBON Edwin M 86 SEM 47
14,21






89 01:29:13 01:28:07 1604 00:41:49 CARDOSO-COUTINHO Genivaldo M 87 SEM 48 LEGIONNAIRE 14,19






90 01:29:15 01:29:10 1191 00:39:54 PARADINAS Cedric M 88 SEM 49
14,18






91 01:29:28 01:29:24 1588 00:41:12 EGLIN Pascal M 89 M2M 11 TEAM TRAIL POULX 14,15






92 01:29:30 01:28:51 1140 00:42:02 FORICHON Stephane M 90 M1M 28
14,15






93 01:29:32 01:29:23 1266 00:42:21 BATANI Francis M 91 M2M 12 SC ARLES 14,14






94 01:29:34 01:29:32 1678 00:38:30 BITIEV Aleksandr M 92 SEM 50 LEGIONNAIRE 14,13






95 01:29:37 01:29:37 23 00:39:52 ARJORIE Francisque M 93 M2M 13 RUN LANCON 14,13






96 01:29:41 01:29:30 1072 00:42:11 MORLA Carlos M 94 SEM 51 CROCO D AIRAIN 14,12






97 01:29:47 01:29:43 77 00:39:39 SALAGNAC Olivier M 95 SEM 52 RTN30 14,1






98 01:29:47 01:29:47 1 00:42:20 MEJAN Sebastien M 96 SEM 53 RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 14,1






99 01:29:49 01:29:49 19 00:41:22 BERNEO Andresm M 97 SEM 54
14,1






100 01:29:54 01:29:54 115 00:40:43 CABOCHE Bruno M 98 M2M 14 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME AGGLOMERATION 14,08






101 01:29:54 01:29:37 3351 00:40:59 HREBICEK Melanie F 3 SEF 2
14,08






102 01:30:06 01:29:49 772 00:42:12 ANTEN Kees M 99 M3M 1
14,05






103 01:30:10 01:29:53 1523 00:40:50 LEFEBVRE Matthieu M 100 SEM 55
14,04






104 01:30:11 01:29:59 1653 00:41:41 KEGU Kofitse M 101 SEM 56 LEGIONNAIRE 14,04






105 01:30:14 01:30:08 1255 00:42:02 PIEDBOIS Philippe M 102 M2M 15 CHRONOLIBRE 14,03






106 01:30:25 01:30:22 50 00:38:59 PAUGET Christophe M 103 M1M 29 UA CARPENTRAS 14






107 01:30:29 01:30:00 777 00:42:43 BAILLOEUIL Olivier M 104 SEM 57
13,99






108 01:30:29 01:30:02 910 00:43:24 ICARD Benoit M 105 SEM 58
13,99






109 01:30:31 01:30:28 5 00:42:09 ROZIER Christian M 106 M3M 2
13,99






110 01:30:31 01:29:48 882 00:41:39 FRANKS-JR Lawrence M 107 SEM 59
13,99






111 01:30:37 01:30:37 75 00:39:26 LAROQUE Thierry M 108 M1M 30 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13,97






112 01:30:39 01:30:36 42 00:40:52 DIEVAL Pascal M 109 M2M 16 UA CARPENTRAS 13,97






113 01:30:41 01:30:34 1243 00:42:20 MIRHZER Abdel M 110 M2M 17 ACM 13,96






114 01:30:51 01:29:51 147 00:43:15 PACE Sebastien M 111 SEM 60 EVA VAUVERT 13,94






115 01:31:02 01:30:45 917 00:42:19 KACEM-BOUDHAR Mehdi M 112 M2M 18 CROCOD'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 13,91






116 01:31:05 01:30:41 1252 00:42:41 FRIZON Guillaume M 113 M1M 31
13,9






117 01:31:06 01:30:55 1178 00:42:16 PERROUAS Jerome M 114 M1M 32 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13,9






118 01:31:09 01:31:05 57 00:42:14 DURAND Christian M 115 M3M 3 MCNIMES 13,89






119 01:31:12 01:30:03 1609 00:44:25 NAUDE Jozua M 116 SEM 61 LEGIONNAIRE 13,88






120 01:31:12 01:31:06 860 00:42:09 DJOUMBI Celguy-Land M 117 SEM 62
13,88






121 01:31:13 01:30:06 1608 00:43:05 FARKAS Arnold-Lajos M 118 SEM 63 LEGIONNAIRE 13,88






122 01:31:22 01:31:17 1326 00:42:20 THEULIER Guillaume M 119 M1M 33
13,86






123 01:31:29 01:31:20 890 00:42:22 GERUSSI David M 120 M2M 19 JPLF 13,84






124 01:31:34 01:30:59 795 00:42:08 BERTAZZONI Steeve M 121 M1M 34
13,83






125 01:31:36 01:31:36 30 00:41:04 GOMES-DA-SILVA-VALENTE Fernando M 122 M2M 20 ATHLE NIMES 30 13,82






126 01:31:38 01:31:25 1620 00:44:19 GOUBIN Aleksandr M 123 SEM 64 LEGIONNAIRE 13,82






127 01:31:58 01:31:49 119 00:42:20 GUILLEUX Philippe M 124 M2M 21 ASPTT VALENCE 13,77






128 01:31:58 01:31:42 847 00:42:36 DEDEBANT Sylvain M 125 M2M 22 YAMAKASI 13,77






129 01:32:01 01:30:38 1502 00:44:03 CIRANY Lionel M 126 SEM 65 LEGIONNAIRE 13,76






130 01:32:08 01:31:33 856 00:43:46 DEVEZE Cedric M 127 SEM 66
13,74






131 01:32:10 01:30:58 1612 00:43:36 HERASYMIOUK Nazarii M 128 SEM 67 LEGIONNAIRE 13,74






132 01:32:12 01:30:59 1610 00:43:37 REINBERGS Artjoms M 129 SEM 68 LEGIONNAIRE 13,73






133 01:32:12 01:31:01 1611 00:43:06 TOROK Tihamer M 130 SEM 69 LEGIONNAIRE 13,73






134 01:32:22 01:32:05 782 00:42:21 BARVAUT Kely M 131 M1M 35 SCAP MONTELIMAR 13,71






135 01:32:23 01:32:13 1082 00:44:00 ROCHER Cedric M 132 M1M 36 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 13,7






136 01:32:24 01:32:10 3446 00:44:01 GARCIA Frederic M 133 M2M 23
13,7






137 01:32:31 01:32:28 1561 00:42:15 BENYAHIA Hassan M 134 M1M 37 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 13,68






138 01:32:34 01:32:15 1546 00:42:14 FERRER Michel M 135 M1M 38 COURIR EN UZEGE 13,68






139 01:32:36 01:32:31 1193 00:42:21 ALIA Laurent M 136 M1M 39 V.M.ATTITUDE 13,67






140 01:32:40 01:32:34 1691 00:43:05 CLAUZEL Yves M 137 M2M 24
13,66






141 01:32:45 01:32:34 1361 00:42:30 FREDERICO Paul M 138 ESM 3
13,65






142 01:32:46 01:32:40 3466 00:42:17 CAPBOHBONERA Viannay M 139 M2M 25
13,65






143 01:32:47 01:31:51 1514 00:44:12 MILAY Georgiy M 140 SEM 70 LEGIONNAIRE 13,64






144 01:32:52 01:32:46 1009 00:42:20 PEUGEOT Antoine M 141 SEM 71
13,63






145 01:32:53 01:32:28 836 00:43:17 COMPAN Guillaume M 142 M1M 40
13,63






146 01:32:56 01:32:22 1024 00:44:36 PREVOST Francois M 143 M1M 41
13,62






147 01:32:57 01:32:43 1357 00:41:21 FOUREL Colin M 144 SEM 72
13,62






148 01:32:59 01:32:55 103 00:42:22 BREUZIN Christophe M 145 M2M 26 NIMES MARATHON 13,62






149 01:33:02 01:32:30 961 00:43:57 MAURICE Adrien M 146 SEM 73 SCAP MONTELIMAR 13,61






150 01:33:05 01:32:39 1238 00:43:48 ANDRIEU Philippe M 147 SEM 74
13,6






151 01:33:11 01:33:05 13 00:42:22 ALLEGRE Thierry M 148 M2M 27 ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 13,59






152 01:33:17 01:33:17 1752 00:42:05 CARIANT Suzanne F 4 SEF 3
13,57






153 01:33:19 01:32:05 1685 00:44:30 OTAVIO Luan M 149 SEM 75 LEGIONNAIRE 13,57






154 01:33:19 01:33:13 1395 00:42:40 ANNEQUIN Jean-Philippe M 150 M1M 42 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 13,57






155 01:33:30 01:33:21 1230 00:41:35 DURIEUX Frederic M 151 M1M 43 CA BEAUCAIRE 13,54






156 01:33:34 01:33:24 823 00:43:01 CHABERT Frederic M 152 M1M 44
13,53






157 01:33:34 01:33:23 1566 00:42:54 LOUBIERE Sebastien M 153 M1M 45
13,53






158 01:33:35 01:33:24 12 00:43:39 BRUNEL Luc M 154 M1M 46 AN 30 13,53






159 01:33:35 01:32:49 1508 00:43:10 KOMATSU Konan M 155 SEM 76 LEGIONNAIRE 13,53






160 01:33:39 01:33:08 1680 00:42:10 UYANGA Davaanyam M 156 SEM 77 LEGIONNAIRE 13,52






161 01:33:46 01:33:41 1334 00:41:20 HEDOU Fabrice M 157 SEM 78
13,5






162 01:33:47 01:33:42 117 00:42:21 DENIS Renaud M 158 M1M 47 FREE RUNNING 13,5






163 01:33:47 01:33:30 863 00:44:33 DUBUIS Gilles M 159 M2M 28
13,5






164 01:33:50 01:33:41 1058 00:46:50 SYLLA Patrick M 160 M3M 4 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 13,49






165 01:33:58 01:33:42 1166 00:43:51 LEGUAY Frederic M 161 M1M 48
13,47






166 01:33:59 01:33:56 206 00:44:10 DEBIHI Pamela F 5 SEF 4 UAC 13,47






167 01:34:03 01:33:26 787 00:44:36 BAUTRU Cyprien M 162 SEM 79
13,46






168 01:34:13 01:33:36 1323 00:44:22 FRANDON Julien M 163 SEM 80
13,44






169 01:34:23 01:33:26 1596 00:44:24 NOEL Louis M 164 SEM 81 LEGIONNAIRE 13,41






170 01:34:27 01:34:12 1577 00:44:41 MARTINEZ Cedric M 165 M1M 49
13,4






171 01:34:28 01:34:14 1648 00:41:51 RAFALINIRINA Esthel M 166 SEM 82 LEGIONNAIRE 13,4






172 01:34:35 01:33:59 1386 00:44:34 RUYER Alban M 167 SEM 83 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 13,39






173 01:34:44 01:33:56 1671 00:44:14 KOUMBA-VOAMA Farias-Loic M 168 SEM 84 LEGIONNAIRE 13,36






174 01:34:47 01:34:45 35 00:43:39 CASSERON Daniel M 169 M2M 29 OSH ATHLETISME 13,36






175 01:34:57 01:34:40 1682 00:45:34 KOTLOVSKI Rodion M 170 SEM 85 LEGIONNAIRE 13,33






176 01:34:59 01:33:58 48 00:45:01 KOCH Thibaut M 171 SEM 86 EHA-ACE 13,33






177 01:35:00 01:34:50 1245 00:42:45 GIRAUD Christophe M 172 M2M 30 LE TEIL COURT 13,33






178 01:35:03 01:34:38 866 00:44:02 DUPONT Erik M 173 M1M 50 DUPONT FAMILY 13,32






179 01:35:07 01:34:48 1106 00:45:25 VIGUIER Antoine M 174 M1M 51
13,31






180 01:35:14 01:35:08 1002 00:45:17 PERCHERON Pierric M 175 SEM 87
13,29






181 01:35:17 01:35:11 912 00:41:48 FRANKS Jordan M 176 SEM 88 AMIS DE YANN ET APOLLINE 13,29






182 01:35:22 01:35:13 1304 00:43:22 BAR Patrick M 177 M1M 52
13,28






183 01:35:29 01:35:11 1400 00:45:23 MOURIER Olivier M 178 M1M 53 COURIR ENSEMBLE A GENERAC 13,26






184 01:35:33 01:35:27 1401 00:44:27 FERRERO Pierre M 179 M2M 31
13,25






185 01:35:34 01:34:59 922 00:44:37 LABAERE Geoffrey M 180 SEM 89
13,25






186 01:35:36 01:35:20 1135 00:42:44 GUGLIELMINOTTI Jean-Philippe M 181 M2M 32 CAB 13,24






187 01:35:37 01:35:29 53 00:43:13 SALLES Benoit M 182 M1M 54 RUNNING66 13,24






188 01:35:38 01:34:54 818 00:45:38 CAPUTO Pascal M 183 M1M 55
13,24






189 01:35:38 01:35:27 1371 00:44:32 PASCAL Guillaume M 184 M1M 56 JOG NATURE TAVEL 13,24






190 01:35:39 01:35:19 1131 00:45:18 LEFEBVRE Denis M 185 SEM 90
13,24






191 01:35:39 01:35:18 123 00:44:06 VEZIAND Olivier M 186 M2M 33
13,24






192 01:35:40 01:35:21 1206 00:43:42 SERENO Gerard M 187 M2M 34
13,23






193 01:35:42 01:35:34 1570 00:43:33 MENABE Philippe M 188 M1M 57
13,23






194 01:35:43 01:35:05 1474 00:45:31 MENDY Jo M 189 SEM 91 LEGIONNAIRE 13,23






195 01:35:45 01:35:25 1509 00:43:39 PROKOFIEV Serguiy M 190 SEM 92 LEGIONNAIRE 13,22






196 01:35:46 01:35:24 1390 00:43:37 RIOFRIO Leonardo M 191 SEM 93 RUN'IN NIMES 13,22






197 01:35:46 01:35:30 1027 00:44:50 QUILES Florian M 192 SEM 94
13,22






198 01:35:46 01:34:48 1605 00:44:19 ANGLIN Antony M 193 SEM 95 LEGIONNAIRE 13,22






199 01:36:02 01:36:02 2 00:39:16 CHARLET Thierry M 194 M2M 35 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 13,18






200 01:36:02 01:35:41 1550 00:44:09 ELIE Bruno M 195 SEM 96
13,18






201 01:36:04 01:35:43 1139 00:44:00 MARY Yvan M 196 M2M 36 BONELLIEN 13,18






202 01:36:07 01:35:54 1160 00:43:50 LOPEZ Aurelien M 197 SEM 97
13,17






203 01:36:09 01:35:58 1621 00:42:43 YONGE Paulo M 198 ESM 4 LEGIONNAIRE 13,17






204 01:36:10 01:35:52 1274 00:44:59 TROUCHAUD Laurent M 199 M2M 37
13,16






205 01:36:10 01:35:57 69 00:44:59 FERNANDEZ Yannick M 200 M1M 58 ASSA 13,16






206 01:36:12 01:35:33 1689 00:41:32 HERRERA-MEDINA Jose M 201 SEM 98 LEGIONNAIRE 13,16






207 01:36:13 01:35:53 843 00:45:16 DARTY Olivier M 202 M1M 59
13,16






208 01:36:17 01:35:27 1149 00:46:43 ZAMPROGNA Alberto M 203 SEM 99
13,15






209 01:36:19 01:36:04 1626 00:44:33 FLORAN Andrei M 204 SEM 100 LEGIONNAIRE 13,14






210 01:36:22 01:35:43 758 00:41:32 COULIBALY Boubacar M 205 SEM 101 LEGIONNAIRE 13,14






211 01:36:22 01:36:12 1584 00:44:01 BORDE Jean-Jacques M 206 M2M 38 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 13,14






212 01:36:23 01:36:23 1512 00:46:21 NIEVES Juan M 207 SEM 102 LEGIONNAIRE 13,14






213 01:36:29 01:35:55 1488 00:43:33 CRESPEL Enguerrand M 208 SEM 103 LEGIONNAIRE 13,12






214 01:36:31 01:36:09 1840 00:44:33 OLIVEIRA-LOPES Elcio M 209 SEM 104 LEGION ANCIEN 13,12






215 01:36:35 01:35:54 1676 00:46:18 NSIAMAH Joseph M 210 SEM 105 LEGIONNAIRE 13,11






216 01:36:39 01:35:36 1582 00:46:01 RIZARD Thomas M 211 SEM 106
13,1






217 01:36:43 01:35:57 1303 00:44:56 TRENTO Eddie M 212 M1M 60 ACNA 13,09






218 01:36:43 01:35:24 821 00:46:29 CATHALA Corentin M 213 SEM 107
13,09






219 01:36:45 01:36:34 837 00:45:27 CORRADI Jean-Christophe M 214 M2M 39 NIMES RUNNING 13,09






220 01:36:46 01:36:40 96 00:42:46 BARATHIER Frederic M 215 M1M 61 ACM 13,08






221 01:36:49 01:36:22 139 00:44:35 AUBERT Florent M 216 M2M 40
13,08






222 01:36:55 01:35:49 1601 00:43:21 GOMES Raul M 217 SEM 108 LEGIONNAIRE 13,06






223 01:37:00 01:36:56 1565 00:44:31 BONNICHON Florent M 218 M1M 62
13,05






224 01:37:00 01:36:56 72 00:44:04 VAISSE Kevin M 219 SEM 109 U.A ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 13,05






225 01:37:01 01:36:53 1174 00:43:13 GOMEZ Frederic M 220 M2M 41 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 13,05






226 01:37:03 01:36:52 773 00:45:28 ARCANGIOLI Bruno M 221 M1M 63 NIMES RUNNING 13,04






227 01:37:03 01:36:44 98 00:45:17 BENSAADOUNE Salah M 222 M2M 42 ASVA 13,04






228 01:37:06 01:36:56 121 00:43:55 VIANNAY Florent M 223 SEM 110
13,04






229 01:37:06 01:36:52 1050 00:44:38 SAYSSAC Frederic M 224 M1M 64
13,04






230 01:37:07 01:37:01 1315 00:45:10 LEQUENNE Frederic M 225 M3M 5 OSH ATHLETISME 13,04






231 01:37:11 01:37:03 1633 00:43:28 COJOCARU Andrei M 226 SEM 111 LEGIONNAIRE 13,03






232 01:37:11 01:36:25 1666 00:45:32 KOURNOS Oleksandr M 227 SEM 112 LEGIONNAIRE 13,03






233 01:37:11 01:36:41 1669 00:46:18 AMGALANBAATAR Ikhbat M 228 ESM 5 LEGIONNAIRE 13,03






234 01:37:13 01:36:04 1603 00:45:34 POTINGA Liviu M 229 ESM 6 LEGIONNAIRE 13,02






235 01:37:17 01:36:46 3470 00:45:15 MOURRUT Patrice M 230 M2M 43
13,01






236 01:37:20 01:36:36 1575 00:45:05 AUSSET Vincent M 231 SEM 113
13,01






237 01:37:21 01:37:07 1478 00:45:34 GATEV Ventzislav M 232 M1M 65 LEGIONNAIRE 13






238 01:37:27 01:37:22 1184 00:44:11 PETTIGNANO Riccardo M 233 M1M 66
12,99