10Km de Nîmes 2018

Place Temps
Officiel
Temps
Reel
Dossard NOM Prénom Sexe Pos.
Sexe
Ctg Pos.
Categ.
Club Vts
1 00:31:32 00:30:58 748 MEJDOUB Redouane M 1 SEM 1 CSAMA 19.03
2 00:32:05 00:31:31 2903 ITSWEIRE Boris M 2 ESM 1 AC2A 18.70
3 00:32:12 00:31:38 738 MESBAHI-ACHOUR Mohammed M 3 SEM 2 CASA AVIGNON 18.63
4 00:32:17 00:32:17 931 BOUMAZA Walid M 4 SEM 3 CASAVIGNON 18.59
5 00:32:47 00:32:47 749 AGOGUET David M 5 SEM 4 NEW BALANCE/RUNNING SENSATION 18.30
6 00:33:17 00:33:17 713 CONDON Jerome M 6 SEM 5 AC2A 18.03
7 00:33:45 00:33:45 2890 COLLET Victor M 7 SEM 6 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 17.78
8 00:33:59 00:33:59 704 BOHRER Jeremy M 8 SEM 7 ACNM 17.66
9 00:34:01 00:33:27 2633 FRANCE Vivien M 9 SEM 8 ACNA 17.64
10 00:34:01 00:34:01 2761 ESPINASSE Jean M 10 SEM 9 ASVEL 17.64
11 00:34:11 00:34:11 733 LARGEOIS Damien M 11 SEM 10 EAG 17.55
12 00:34:11 00:34:11 2688 EL-GHARBI Camel M 12 SEM 11 ACNA 17.55
13 00:34:26 00:34:24 2678 TARGUES Vincent M 13 SEM 12
17.42
14 00:34:38 00:34:04 725 BEYAERT Francois M 14 SEM 13 CA BALMA 17.32
15 00:34:38 00:34:04 718 SARRAN-BATISSE Arthur M 15 CAM 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME AGGLOMERATION 17.32
16 00:34:41 00:34:41 766 CAMPILONGO Aurelien M 16 SEM 14 ENA 17.30
17 00:34:50 00:34:16 741 LLORENS Michael M 17 SEM 15 ARLES ATHLETISME 17.22
18 00:34:52 00:34:51 732 ECHAITI Mustapha M 18 M1M 1 SOA 17.21
19 00:35:00 00:35:00 2611 CARRERES James M 19 SEM 16 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB NEOCASTRIEN 17.14
20 00:35:12 00:35:12 752 BASTIDE Diego M 20 SEM 17 AC2A COACHAPIED 17.05
21 00:35:13 00:35:12 707 GRIMAL Mathieu M 21 SEM 18 AZUR OLYMPIQUE CHARENTON 17.04
22 00:35:16 00:35:16 2604 BEN-ALI Mehdi M 22 SEM 19 ESSONNE ATHLETIC 17.01
23 00:35:45 00:35:45 1104 CHAHID Aissa M 23 SEM 20 ENTENTE SPORTIVE AVIGNON ATHLETISME 16.78
24 00:35:48 00:35:44 2868 ROCHER Guillaume M 24 SEM 21 BLAUZAC 16.76
25 00:35:49 00:35:49 739 SAIDI Moukhtar M 25 SEM 22 ARLES ATHLETISME 16.75
26 00:35:52 00:35:52 743 BELLIER Bruno M 26 M1M 2 RUN IN CRES 16.73
27 00:35:53 00:35:53 735 CAROL Gauthier M 27 ESM 2 ACM MONTPELLIER 16.72
28 00:36:00 00:36:00 2602 ARIAS Sta#Phane M 28 M1M 3
16.67
29 00:36:00 00:35:58 763 MAZUR David M 29 M1M 4 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 16.67
30 00:36:08 00:36:08 742 CLOUX Jean M 30 SEM 23 SCAC 16.61
31 00:36:09 00:36:08 2640 GRANIER Florian M 31 SEM 24
16.60
32 00:36:10 00:36:10 770 NIAL Redha-Ali M 32 M1M 5 ASVEL ATHELTIC 16.59
33 00:36:11 00:35:37 2651 LEBRETON Fabien M 33 M1M 6 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 16.58
34 00:36:15 00:36:13 744 TAIEBI Karim M 34 M1M 7 S/L USC SEPTEMES 16.55
35 00:36:39 00:36:38 3171 AZROUR Hatim M 35 SEM 25
16.37
36 00:36:44 00:36:41 2667 ROCHE Adrien M 36 SEM 26 ACS 16.33
37 00:36:49 00:36:48 727 MONTI Cedric M 37 M1M 8 ENA NIMES 16.30
38 00:36:57 00:36:53 772 THIERY Julien M 38 SEM 27 ALES 16.24
39 00:36:58 00:36:57 2901 ROUX Clement M 39 JUM 1 NIMES MARATHON 16.23
40 00:36:59 00:36:59 734 BEN-HAJ-KHALIFA Marouane M 40 SEM 28 ASVEL 16.22
41 00:37:02 00:36:58 3101 MEDARD Fabrice M 41 M1M 9
16.20
42 00:37:03 00:36:58 3170 BENBOUHOUT Mohamed M 42 M1M 10
16.19
43 00:37:10 00:37:06 783 KOCHRAD Nidal M 43 SEM 29 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES 16.14
44 00:37:35 00:37:32 2781 CONDE Eric M 44 M1M 11 OCC CABRIES 15.96
45 00:37:39 00:37:39 3036 LAUER Antoine M 45 SEM 30 ESCADRON GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE NIMES 15.94
46 00:37:42 00:37:40 737 MARIANI Mathieu M 46 SEM 31 TARAHUMARA TEAM 15.92
47 00:37:44 00:37:42 3162 KOCHRAD Aymen M 47 ESM 3
15.90
48 00:37:45 00:37:44 746 DURAND Gregory M 48 M1M 12 CSAMA 15.89
49 00:37:48 00:37:43 2670 ROUZIERES Hugo M 49 ESM 4 VENTABREN 15.87
50 00:37:49 00:37:34 2643 IBANEZ-MOLINA Hector M 50 SEM 32
15.87
51 00:37:50 00:37:50 1109 ALLARD Quentin M 51 SEM 33 COURIR A VAUVERT 15.86
52 00:37:54 00:37:51 760 BIONDET Alexandre M 52 SEM 34 MONTPELLIER ATHELTIC 15.83
53 00:37:56 00:37:56 757 BIANCIOTTO Frederic M 53 SEM 35 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 15.82
54 00:37:56 00:37:52 2830 PLACE Andre M 54 M2M 1
15.82
55 00:37:57 00:37:56 2718 OVISTE Franck M 55 M1M 13 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 15.81
56 00:37:58 00:37:54 2863 BARROT Julien M 56 SEM 36 ACN ANDUZE 15.80
57 00:37:58 00:37:57 2888 FRIEIRO Jean-Michel M 57 M1M 14 ACN ANDUZE 15.80
58 00:38:05 00:38:04 751 LEGRAND Sebastien M 58 M1M 15 SCAC 15.75
59 00:38:08 00:38:08 715 BAILLET Pierre M 59 SEM 37 ASVEL ATHLETISME 15.73
60 00:38:09 00:38:09 2869 JOUBERT Herve M 60 M3M 1 CLUBS ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 15.73
61 00:38:10 00:38:06 2878 CHAUDON Tom M 61 CAM 2 CA BEAUCAIRE 15.72
62 00:38:15 00:38:13 703 BESOMBES Jean-Lou M 62 M1M 16 ATHLE NIMES 30 15.69
63 00:38:19 00:38:16 2636 GALLE Guillaume M 63 SEM 38
15.66
64 00:38:24 00:38:13 1105 RICHARD Marin M 64 ESM 5 STADE CLERMONTOIS 15.63
65 00:38:30 00:38:25 2912 BERTHIAUD Paul M 65 JUM 2
15.58
66 00:38:40 00:38:36 3042 MOREAU Denis M 66 SEM 39
15.52
67 00:38:41 00:38:40 2833 NAPOLI Baptiste M 67 JUM 3
15.51
68 00:38:44 00:38:41 2623 DANNECKER Eric M 68 M2M 2 ECG PIGNAN 15.49
69 00:38:45 00:38:37 2624 DELATTRE Benoit M 69 SEM 40 LES GAZELLES 15.48
70 00:38:46 00:38:40 3018 LINANT Alexandre M 70 M1M 17
15.48
71 00:38:49 00:38:44 778 BAZIN Laurent M 71 M1M 18
15.46
72 00:38:53 00:38:50 2798 LECA Eric M 72 M2M 3 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 15.43
73 00:38:57 00:38:55 2841 MAYER Pascal M 73 M1M 19 ATHLE NIMES 30 15.40
74 00:39:00 00:38:35 3074 THIAUX Yael M 74 SEM 41 MGEN 15.38
75 00:39:15 00:39:03 3158 GARNIER Adrien M 75 JUM 4
15.29
76 00:39:18 00:39:17 3040 BIANCIOTTO Laurent M 76 SEM 42 ST MATHIEU 34 15.27
77 00:39:24 00:39:19 2832 HINTERSTEIN Remi M 77 SEM 43 NORDINE TEAM 15.23
78 00:39:36 00:39:22 2685 ZORODDU Romain M 78 SEM 44 ECG PIGNAN 15.15
79 00:39:37 00:39:31 2755 TARDIVEL Boris M 79 M1M 20
15.15
80 00:39:37 00:39:22 2880 TURIN Xavier M 80 SEM 45
15.15
81 00:39:44 00:39:39 2859 FONTAINE Thibault M 81 SEM 46
15.10
82 00:39:47 00:39:43 1106 CHAINE Thibault M 82 SEM 47 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANNEE METROPOLE 15.08
83 00:39:51 00:39:49 774 GEAY Pierre M 83 SEM 48 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES TRIATHLON 15.06
84 00:39:55 00:39:50 1107 BES Benoit M 84 M1M 21 FC BARBENTANE 15.03
85 00:39:57 00:39:57 2679 TAUSSAC-ROSINOL Richard M 85 M1M 22
15.02
86 00:40:08 00:39:58 2608 BRUN Julien M 86 SEM 49
14.95
87 00:40:15 00:40:13 769 NEDZA Christophe M 87 M1M 23 VERGEZE 14.91
88 00:40:20 00:40:18 3027 IGOUNET Adrien M 88 SEM 50
14.88
89 00:40:21 00:40:21 782 DOULAT Aissa M 89 M1M 24 US SETE ATHLETISME 14.87
90 00:40:22 00:40:18 3095 LAFILLE Alain M 90 M3M 2 SANG POUR SANG 14.86
91 00:40:25 00:40:12 2721 MACAULT Claris M 91 SEM 51
14.85
92 00:40:27 00:40:27 747 ABBOUSS Mustapha M 92 M1M 25 CSAMA 14.83
93 00:40:32 00:40:30 723 DASTARAC Gerard M 93 M2M 4 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFRICAIN 14.80
94 00:40:38 00:40:36 3097 ABRICASTRES Arnaud M 94 M1M 26
14.77
95 00:40:55 00:40:53 765 JANTON Jerome M 95 SEM 52 SCAC 14.66
96 00:40:56 00:40:55 745 AURAND Frederic M 96 M1M 27 CSAMA 14.66
97 00:41:00 00:40:40 3136 KLEINPOORT Boris M 97 SEM 53
14.63
98 00:41:04 00:41:03 2948 KIILU Simon M 98 SEM 54
14.61
99 00:41:06 00:40:59 2975 MILLAT Fritz M 99 SEM 55
14.60
100 00:41:09 00:41:04 2717 ZIMBRON Jeremy M 100 SEM 56
14.58
101 00:41:15 00:41:13 759 SAUTECOEUR Philippe M 101 M1M 28 SMA 14.55
102 00:41:18 00:41:16 3486 ANGELLE Veronique F 1 SEF 1
14.53
103 00:41:22 00:41:19 3591 KHATIMI Nadia F 2 M2F 1 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 14.50
104 00:41:27 00:41:23 2622 DAL-GOBBO Ja#Ra#My M 102 SEM 57
14.48
105 00:41:27 00:41:24 3621 JUNIQUE Laurine F 3 ESF 1 ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 14.48
106 00:41:27 00:41:05 779 MICHEL Pierre-Henry M 103 M1M 29 COS VILLERS 14.48
107 00:41:30 00:41:16 750 ROUTHIER Tanguy M 104 JUM 5 UZES ATHLETISME 14.46
108 00:41:30 00:41:30 1221 LANDRY-TEMPOREL Pauline F 4 SEF 2 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 14.46
109 00:41:31 00:41:31 717 TEMPOREL Alexis M 105 SEM 58 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 14.45
110 00:41:33 00:40:53 3026 MOHAMMEDI Yazid M 106 SEM 59
14.44
111 00:41:34 00:41:11 2775 GUIBERT Jean-Christophe M 107 M1M 30
14.43
112 00:41:40 00:41:33 3063 GREFEUILLE Pascal M 108 M1M 31 MGEN 14.40
113 00:41:42 00:41:36 722 SOUALAH Lakdar M 109 M2M 5 ACNA 14.39
114 00:41:43 00:41:37 2905 LISLE Tristan M 110 CAM 3 CYCLO NATURE GARDECHOIS 14.38
115 00:41:46 00:41:42 3631 LEMMEL Elodie F 5 SEF 3 FREERUN A3TOURS 14.37
116 00:42:02 00:41:34 719 BESSON Sebastien M 111 SEM 60 ALSG SAINT GILLES 14.27
117 00:42:02 00:41:59 2820 ALIA Laurent M 112 M1M 32 V.M.ATTITUDE 14.27
118 00:42:03 00:41:59 2697 DURAND Frederic-William M 113 M1M 33
14.27
119 00:42:03 00:41:59 3060 PEYROT Frederic M 114 M2M 6 MGEN 14.27
120 00:42:17 00:42:14 3142 VAULEY Quentin M 115 JUM 6
14.19
121 00:42:25 00:42:23 3079 BEUDOT Bruno M 116 SEM 61 MGEN 14.15
122 00:42:27 00:41:53 726 DUFY Christian M 117 M3M 3 ACRA ARLES 14.13
123 00:42:30 00:42:26 2970 PEREIRA Elder M 118 SEM 62
14.12
124 00:42:31 00:42:08 2828 CLICHY Thibaut M 119 SEM 63
14.11
125 00:42:31 00:42:18 2969 CHENG Panwa M 120 SEM 64
14.11
126 00:42:35 00:42:34 1354 CEDAT-BERROS Nathaly F 6 M2F 2 CROCO D'AIRAN 14.09
127 00:42:40 00:42:12 730 BENHAMICHE Gerard M 121 M1M 34 ARLES ATHLETISME 14.06
128 00:42:48 00:42:43 2745 COGNON Pierre M 122 SEM 65 TARASCON ATHLETISME 14.02
129 00:42:57 00:42:36 3135 CARION Jordan M 123 SEM 66
13.97
130 00:42:58 00:42:56 1216 BOUZEKRAOUI Sabine F 7 SEF 4 TARASCON ATHLETISME 13.96
131 00:43:04 00:42:59 2934 GIBERT Romain M 124 SEM 67
13.93
132 00:43:08 00:43:06 709 MATEOS Antonio M 125 M1M 35 ALSG SAINT GILLES 13.91
133 00:43:08 00:43:04 2724 TERTRAIS Sebastien M 126 M1M 36 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.91
134 00:43:11 00:43:07 2635 GALLE Fra#Da#Ric M 127 M2M 7 SAINT- 13.89
135 00:43:13 00:43:10 2768 TEISSIER Pascal M 128 M2M 8 KB RUNNING 13.88
136 00:43:21 00:43:19 1299 AUGAGNEUR Beatrice F 8 M2F 3 CA ROANNAIT 13.84
137 00:43:21 00:43:21 708 LAPEYRE Kevin M 129 SEM 68 ATHLE NIMES 30 13.84
138 00:43:28 00:43:20 2805 PIALOT Christian M 130 M2M 9 SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL 13.80
139 00:43:29 00:43:14 2700 GRANIER Mathieu M 131 SEM 69
13.80
140 00:43:33 00:43:05 780 MARTIN Francois M 132 M1M 37 ARLES ATHLETISME 13.78
141 00:43:35 00:41:32 773 BISCAYE Philippe M 133 M2M 10 TAM MONTADY 13.77
142 00:43:36 00:43:33 1489 GILLET Corinne F 9 M2F 4 CA BEAUCAIRE 13.76
143 00:43:36 00:43:12 2719 PEGUET Vivien M 134 SEM 70
13.76
144 00:43:42 00:43:32 2786 DAUDET Pascal M 135 M2M 11 A.F.G 13.73
145 00:43:50 00:43:36 1292 SALON Aimee F 10 M1F 1 LUNEL ATHLETISME 13.69
146 00:43:51 00:42:56 3001 DOSSARPY Richard M 136 SEM 71 EVA VAUVERT 13.68
147 00:43:52 00:43:46 2977 ORIGONEZ Julian M 137 SEM 72
13.68
148 00:44:02 00:43:49 2947 VILLCA-NINA Ramiro M 138 SEM 73
13.63
149 00:44:04 00:43:47 3148 CHICA Stephane M 139 M1M 38 CAP BOMBONERA 13.62
150 00:44:07 00:43:58 2918 GAMOT Maxime M 140 SEM 74
13.60
151 00:44:09 00:43:46 2754 GUILLAUME Victor M 141 SEM 75
13.59
152 00:44:10 00:43:57 740 BINET Olivier M 142 M1M 39 TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32 13.58
153 00:44:10 00:44:04 2647 LALLEMANT Benjamin M 143 M1M 40
13.58
154 00:44:11 00:44:01 3449 LEDUEY Celie F 11 SEF 5 RCC 13.58
155 00:44:12 00:44:09 1214 SEVESTRE Delphine F 12 SEF 6 TARASCON ATHLETISME 13.57
156 00:44:16 00:44:12 3623 DOMERGUE Cecile F 13 SEF 7 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 13.55
157 00:44:23 00:44:14 3102 PLANTIER Julien M 144 SEM 76
13.52
158 00:44:24 00:44:11 2870 RODRIGUEZ Frederic M 145 SEM 77
13.51
159 00:44:25 00:43:55 2916 ARNAUD Loa#C M 146 SEM 78
13.51
160 00:44:25 00:44:18 2858 GARA#ON Mathias M 147 SEM 79 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 13.51
161 00:44:26 00:44:13 2766 JUSTAFRE Marc M 148 M1M 41 RUNNING BEACH CLUB 13.50
162 00:44:29 00:44:16 3053 PIZZA-JACKY Sales M 149 SEM 80
13.49
163 00:44:31 00:44:23 2696 LAYRAC Robin M 150 SEM 81 WAIMEA 13.48
164 00:44:32 00:44:15 2873 TRAVER Theo M 151 CAM 4
13.47
165 00:44:33 00:44:20 3070 ROUSSEL Fabrice M 152 M1M 42
13.47
166 00:44:34 00:44:30 3165 ARAUJO Alexis M 153 SEM 82 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 13.46
167 00:44:39 00:43:28 2691 MARTEAU Jean-Luc M 154 SEM 83
13.44
168 00:44:40 00:44:34 2802 LE-SAINT Stephane M 155 M1M 43
13.43
169 00:44:40 00:44:33 934 SANCHEZ Michel M 156 M1M 44 RUNNING CAMARGUE 13.43
170 00:44:40 00:44:25 3167 GENIEZ Franck M 157 SEM 84
13.43
171 00:44:41 00:44:34 3146 CONTRERAS Albert M 158 M1M 45 RUNNING CAMARGUE 13.43
172 00:44:41 00:44:34 3121 HERNANDEZ Philippe M 159 M1M 46
13.43
173 00:44:43 00:44:37 3022 BERRUS Teiva M 160 JUM 7
13.42
174 00:44:43 00:44:37 933 PARIS Ysann M 161 CAM 5
13.42
175 00:44:44 00:44:31 2808 EL-KHLIFI Nabil M 162 SEM 85
13.41
176 00:44:46 00:44:41 3156 SIMON Romain M 163 SEM 86
13.40
177 00:44:47 00:44:40 2690 ARCANGIOLI Bruno M 164 M1M 47
13.40
178 00:44:55 00:44:52 701 CAPEL Yoann M 165 SEM 87 CA BEAUCAIRE 13.36
179 00:44:55 00:44:50 2617 CHIARI Andrea M 166 SEM 88 RTN30 13.36
180 00:44:58 00:44:57 710 CAVALIER Pierre M 167 M2M 12 ALSG SAINT GILLES 13.34
181 00:45:07 00:44:36 736 PEIGNE Benoit M 168 M2M 13 ARLES ATHLETISME 13.30
182 00:45:12 00:44:45 2619 COLOMBANI Simon M 169 SEM 89
13.27
183 00:45:14 00:45:07 2944 JEANNEY Ludovic M 170 M1M 48
13.26
184 00:45:18 00:45:13 2824 ANGELI Julien M 171 SEM 90
13.25
185 00:45:22 00:45:09 2831 PEREZ Nicolas M 172 M1M 49 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 13.23
186 00:45:24 00:44:29 3057 LAPRIN Emmanuel M 173 SEM 91
13.22
187 00:45:25 00:45:14 2723 CHAMPAU Antoine M 174 M1M 50 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 13.21
188 00:45:26 00:45:12 2965 BUCUR Radu M 175 SEM 92
13.21
189 00:45:26 00:45:09 2799 VALLA Loic M 176 SEM 93
13.21
190 00:45:29 00:45:21 2899 GAUSSERAND Cedric M 177 SEM 94 NIMES MARATHON 13.19
191 00:45:29 00:45:20 756 FRAISSINET Muriel F 14 M1F 2 ACRA 13.19
192 00:45:30 00:45:29 1243 LACOSTE Noelle F 15 SEF 8 ENA 13.19
193 00:45:31 00:45:21 2967 GAO Qiongbin M 178 SEM 95
13.18
194 00:45:31 00:45:27 3649 LACOSTE Laure F 16 SEF 9
13.18
195 00:45:32 00:45:20 2961 PETZNICK James M 179 SEM 96
13.18
196 00:45:32 00:45:25 2962 HAVENGA Louis M 180 SEM 97
13.18
197 00:45:33 00:45:28 2660 MONTOYA Emmanuel M 181 M1M 51 NIMES MARATHON 13.17
198 00:45:36 00:45:13 3075 DEMOULIN Philippe M 182 M1M 52 MGEN 13.16
199 00:45:39 00:45:01 3029 ROCHE Florian M 183 SEM 98
13.14
200 00:45:40 00:45:07 2776 CHOULEUR Robin M 184 SEM 99
13.14
201 00:45:45 00:45:39 2952 KHATTRI Bikash M 185 SEM 100
13.11
202 00:45:51 00:45:43 3090 DAYOT Bernard M 186 M2M 14 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 13.09
203 00:45:52 00:45:48 3501 BOIBIEN Violaine F 17 M1F 3 ASSP VERGEZE 13.08
204 00:45:53 00:45:37 3169 PONGY Antoine M 187 M1M 53
13.08
205 00:45:54 00:45:51 3608 NEDZA Guylaine F 18 M1F 4 ASSP VERGEZE 13.07
206 00:45:55 00:45:47 2881 BEDOS Guillaume M 188 SEM 101 NIMES METROPOLE 13.07
207 00:45:55 00:45:51 2612 CASTELLVI Romain M 189 SEM 102
13.07
208 00:45:56 00:45:37 3000 ROBINO Jean-Francois M 190 M1M 54
13.06
209 00:45:57 00:45:52 2966 DIOUCHEKEEV Aidar M 191 SEM 103
13.06
210 00:45:58 00:45:22 3129 KOULISCHER Cyrille M 192 SEM 104
13.05
211 00:46:02 00:45:48 2973 FRATICA Ionut-Liviu M 193 SEM 105
13.03
212 00:46:04 00:45:56 3051 TIMOTES Alain M 194 M2M 15
13.02
213 00:46:06 00:43:53 729 HERNANDEZ Philippe M 195 M2M 16 ATSCAF13 13.02
214 00:46:08 00:46:05 1302 GAYRARD Claudine F 19 M2F 5 MGEN 13.01
215 00:46:09 00:45:58 2968 MAGHERCA Constantin#Catalin M 196 SEM 106
13.00
216 00:46:12 00:45:50 3651 REUSE Linda F 20 SEF 10 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 12.99
217 00:46:15 00:46:13 3125 GRAND Thomas M 197 SEM 107 LES OLIVETTES 12.97
218 00:46:16 00:45:42 3114 LEMRINI Aissa M 198 M1M 55 NIMES BOXE 12.97
219 00:46:17 00:46:14 721 LIDA Robert M 199 M3M 4 ACM 12.96
220 00:46:18 00:46:15 1218 LINTZ Delphine F 21 M1F 5 ASSP VERGEZE 12.96
221 00:46:23 00:46:07 2706 BARBOT David M 200 SEM 108
12.94
222 00:46:25 00:46:12 706 FOURNIER Pierrick M 201 SEM 109 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 12.93
223 00:46:27 00:46:20 2976 JOURDAIN Stephane M 202 ESM 6
12.92
224 00:46:28 00:46:13 784 SEGORA Andre M 203 M2M 17 KB RUNNING 12.91
225 00:46:30 00:46:25 3134 BRUC Aurelien M 204 SEM 110
12.90
226 00:46:30 00:45:42 2937 CIAMPORCIERO Dimitri M 205 SEM 111
12.90
227 00:46:36 00:46:34 1219 BOUKHORS Zorah F 22 M1F 6 TARASCON ATHLETISME 12.88
228 00:46:37 00:46:03 2843 DAMOUR Mickael M 206 M1M 56
12.87
229 00:46:41 00:46:32 2749 BERRUS Sylvain M 207 SEM 112 COURIR A VAUVERT 12.85
230 00:46:41 00:46:37 755 TERRASSON Bernard M 208 M3M 5 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 12.85
231 00:46:47 00:46:39 3047 GOURDIALSING Andre M 209 M2M 18 974 RUN 12.83
232 00:46:48 00:46:13 3138 FABRER Jimmy M 210 SEM 113
12.82
233 00:46:52 00:46:43 3002 PUECH William M 211 M2M 19
12.80
234 00:46:56 00:46:52 781 HUGON Jacques M 212 M3M 6 SCAC 12.78
235 00:47:00 00:46:46 2971 ADAMES-GARCIA Raul-Alberto M 213 SEM 114
12.77
236 00:47:00 00:46:36 3046 CONDE Thierry M 214 M3M 7
12.77
237 00:47:03 00:46:31 731 MICHEL Olivier M 215 M1M 57 ARLES ATHLETISME 12.75
238 00:47:09 00:46:50 2931 PEREZ David M 216 SEM 115
12.73
239 00:47:11 00:46:18 2793 GLISIC Davor M 217 SEM 116 GARONS 12.72
240 00:47:11 00:46:06 2789 DUBOUIS Rodolphe M 218 M1M 58 ATSCAF GARD 12.72
241 00:47:12 00:46:43 2927 LENFANT Ludovic M 219 SEM 117
12.71
242 00:47:17 00:47:09 2964 ILIC Ljubinko M 220 SEM 118
12.69
243 00:47:18 00:46:55 3061 DESENFANT Eric M 221 M1M 59 MGEN 12.68
244 00:47:24 00:47:16 2819 ANDRE Thomas M 222 SEM 119 A.L.S 12.66
245 00:47:27 00:46:50 1293 KHADIDE-BOUCHAUT Joelle F 23 M2F 6 EA GRENOBLE 12.64
246 00:47:31 00:47:11 2693 ROUSSEL Mathieu M 223 SEM 120
12.63
247 00:47:35 00:47:06 3541 DE-CRUZ Nadine F 24 M2F 7 ACM 12.61
248 00:47:35 00:46:57 2992 MOUDJAOUI Adil M 224 SEM 121 LEROIS MERLIN 12.61
249 00:47:36 00:46:57 2991 JOURDAN Guillaume M 225 SEM 122 LEROIS MERLIN 12.61
250 00:47:41 00:46:37 3714 LENNON Emmanuelle F 25 SEF 11
12.58
251 00:47:42 00:47:18 3033 CARLES Laurent M 226 M2M 20
12.58
252 00:47:44 00:47:38 2767 PIALOT Jean-Luc M 227 M3M 8 SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL 12.57
253 00:47:44 00:47:34 1291 BES Stephanie F 26 M1F 7 FC BARBENTANE 12.57
254 00:47:47 00:47:37 2730 DEVIDE Franck M 228 M2M 21 LIVERPOOL FC0 12.56
255 00:47:48 00:47:48 3626 JODTS Ambre F 27 SEF 12 SCAC 12.55
256 00:47:53 00:47:23 3147 PRUNIER Lucas M 229 ESM 7
12.53
257 00:47:55 00:47:17 1294 JULLIEN Elodie F 28 SEF 13 GRENOBLE 12.52
258 00:47:57 00:47:02 2606 BORTOLOT Kevin M 230 SEM 123
12.51
259 00:47:58 00:47:54 1353 MICHONNEAU Sylviane F 29 M2F 8 ATHLE NIMES 30 12.51
260 00:47:58 00:47:54 1351 PHILIBERT Sandra F 30 M1F 8 ATHLE NIMES 30 12.51
261 00:47:59 00:47:51 3054 FRAISSE Nicolas M 231 M1M 60
12.50
262 00:48:00 00:47:50 3127 DI-GORGIO Christophe M 232 SEM 124 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 12.50
263 00:48:00 00:47:08 2629 ERNOULD Frederic M 233 M1M 61
12.50
264 00:48:01 00:47:25 2720 DECTOT Julien M 234 SEM 125
12.50
265 00:48:01 00:47:04 3149 MARTINET Sylian M 235 SEM 126
12.50
266 00:48:01 00:47:51 3126 DI-GORGIO Cedric M 236 SEM 127 MARGUERITTES 12.50
267 00:48:03 00:46:59 3431 FUBERT Lumi F 31 SEF 14
12.49
268 00:48:03 00:47:28 2871 VALENTE Jolan M 237 CAM 6
12.49
269 00:48:04 00:47:53 2778 ARNAUD Gilles M 238 M2M 22 ASCAFGARD 12.48
270 00:48:13 00:48:08 3123 KASSEH Mohamed M 239 M2M 23
12.44
271 00:48:14 00:47:06 2621 DAGNAN Emmanuel M 240 M2M 24
12.44
272 00:48:21 00:47:35 3658 DHOURY Melanie F 32 SEF 15 LES PATTES ACTIVES 12.41
273 00:48:27 00:48:17 2825 ANDRE Jerome M 241 SEM 128
12.38
274 00:48:29 00:48:08 2889 MADASCHI Cedric M 242 SEM 129 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 12.38
275 00:48:29 00:48:11 3512 VIALLE Sophie F 33 SEF 16 CAP BOMBONERA 12.38
276 00:48:30 00:48:21 3648 GIMEL Frederique F 34 M1F 9 UPA 66 12.37
277 00:48:32 00:48:12 3038 GUGLIELMINOTTI Jean-Philippe M 243 M1M 62 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 12.36
278 00:48:32 00:48:13 2879 CHAUDON Gerard M 244 M2M 25 CA BEAUCAIRE 12.36
279 00:48:33 00:48:19 2982 RARIVO Tiana M 245 SEM 130
12.36
280 00:48:35 00:48:25 761 BONNET William M 246 M2M 26 ENA 12.35
281 00:48:42 00:48:26 2930 CHARDON Jeremy M 247 CAM 7
12.32
282 00:48:44 00:48:22 2855 CHOUIRFA Mourad M 248 SEM 131
12.31
283 00:48:45 00:47:51 2864 LABORIE Patrick M 249 M1M 63
12.31
284 00:48:46 00:48:37 2913 BERNARD Jean-Michel M 250 M3M 9
12.30
285 00:48:48 00:48:39 3118 BORIE Pierre M 251 M3M 10
12.30
286 00:48:49 00:48:42 3674 TOLMOS Marie-Noelle F 35 M3F 1 MGEN 12.29
287 00:48:52 00:48:16 3503 FERNANDES-DA-SILVA Alexandra F 36 SEF 17
12.28
288 00:48:54 00:48:26 2803 LAPERSE Kevin M 252 CAM 8
12.27
289 00:48:55 00:48:35 3670 LE-MARTELOT Tifenn F 37 M1F 10
12.27
290 00:48:55 00:48:49 3104 PUECH Christophe M 253 M3M 11
12.27
291 00:48:58 00:47:31 2613 CHAMBON Aymeric M 254 SEM 132
12.25
292 00:48:58 00:48:55 3508 BENNOUR Hakima F 38 M3F 2 TARASCON ATHLETISME 12.25
293 00:49:00 00:48:48 3724 BOUDOUNI Ilhan M 255 SEM 133
12.24
294 00:49:00 00:48:58 3124 TARDEIC Stephane M 256 M1M 64 LES OLIVETTES 12.24
295 00:49:07 00:48:58 3447 LAFFORGUE Veronique F 39 M1F 11 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 12.22
296 00:49:08 00:48:24 2739 GADILLE Cyril M 257 SEM 134
12.21
297 00:49:09 00:48:31 3418 CHABRIER Ca#Line F 40 M1F 12
12.21
298 00:49:09 00:49:03 2954 DE-MELLO Vitor M 258 SEM 135
12.21
299 00:49:09 00:49:05 3502 MAZZA Martine F 41 M2F 9 ASSP VERGEZE 12.21
300 00:49:14 00:48:33 2900 LONGUET Frederic M 259 M1M 65 NIMES MARATHON 12.19
301 00:49:16 00:48:59 3660 COLAS Stephanie F 42 M1F 13 USCN 12.18
302 00:49:17 00:49:00 2630 FABREGOULE Yann M 260 SEM 136
12.17
303 00:49:18 00:49:02 2681 TONIN Philippe M 261 M1M 66
12.17
304 00:49:20 00:49:05 1234 MISSIAK Karine F 43 M1F 14 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 12.16
305 00:49:22 00:49:02 2924 VALERA Lionel M 262 M1M 67 M.A.R.C. 12.15
306 00:49:23 00:48:52 3163 DANIS Emmanuel M 263 SEM 137
12.15
307 00:49:25 00:49:11 3721 BOULY Sandra F 44 ESF 2
12.14
308 00:49:25 00:49:14 930 TIBERBACHE Rayane M 264 ESM 8 ATHLE NIMES 30 12.14
309 00:49:27 00:48:57 3110 DUPRE Guy M 265 M2M 27
12.13
310 00:49:27 00:49:15 1290 DEVARIEUX Catherine F 45 M1F 15 ACNA 12.13
311 00:49:28 00:48:59 1357 CAPERAN Marie-Edith F 46 SEF 18
12.13
312 00:49:29 00:49:02 1297 FERNANDEZ Stephanie F 47 SEF 19 GMT 12.13
313 00:49:29 00:49:02 1298 GUILLERMIN Lea F 48 SEF 20 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 12.13
314 00:49:29 00:49:02 758 MONT-BARBON Martin M 266 SEM 138 GMT 12.13
315 00:49:30 00:49:00 3611 MAS Christine F 49 M2F 10 ECLR MARATHON 12.12
316 00:49:30 00:49:12 3672 REGGIANI Manon F 50 SEF 21
12.12
317 00:49:33 00:48:22 2634 FRANCO Laurent M 267 M2M 28
12.11
318 00:49:34 00:49:17 2826 BENEZECH Camille M 268 SEM 139 ELAN NIMOIS 12.10
319 00:49:35 00:48:55 3593 ALLIER Marie F 51 SEF 22
12.10
320 00:49:37 00:48:40 3168 MOUMENI Samy M 269 SEM 140
12.09
321 00:49:37 00:48:36 3514 ALLARY Claire F 52 SEF 23 COSSLMA AVIGNON 12.09
322 00:49:37 00:49:25 2979 TANASOI Mihail M 270 ESM 9
12.09
323 00:49:37 00:48:21 3139 ROLLAND Valentin M 271 SEM 141
12.09
324 00:49:38 00:49:18 2716 PIERRE Franck M 272 M1M 68 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 12.09
325 00:49:38 00:49:26 2972 CONELA Alex M 273 SEM 142
12.09
326 00:49:41 00:49:28 2956 VERSYASTKAS Ariem M 274 SEM 143
12.08
327 00:49:41 00:48:40 2853 CALAIS Baptiste M 275 SEM 144
12.08
328 00:49:41 00:49:29 2955 ZHAO Chunshuang M 276 SEM 145
12.08
329 00:49:42 00:49:11 2695 RAYNAL Vincent M 277 M2M 29
12.07
330 00:49:43 00:48:25 1224 FABRE Camille F 53 SEF 24 ATHLE NIMES 30 12.07
331 00:49:45 00:48:30 3050 FRADE Albin M 278 SEM 146
12.06
332 00:49:45 00:49:04 3109 LAW Randolph M 279 M1M 69
12.06
333 00:49:47 00:49:21 3420 COLOMBANI Gwenaa«Lle F 54 SEF 25
12.05
334 00:49:47 00:49:03 2759 BERTHIAUD Jerome M 280 M1M 70
12.05
335 00:49:53 00:49:06 2736 PEYRON Nicolas M 281 SEM 147 ASCLF DU CRNA/EST 12.03
336 00:49:57 00:49:38 2817 BILSKI Etienne M 282 M1M 71
12.01
337 00:49:59 00:49:24 1209 NEGREL Francoise F 55 M2F 11 FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE 12.00
338 00:50:01 00:49:33 2935 BAZIN Guillaume M 283 SEM 148
12.00
339 00:50:03 00:49:47 3089 DUARTE Jose-Manuel M 284 M1M 72
11.99
340 00:50:04 00:49:57 2920 FRANCK Baldino M 285 M2M 30
11.98
341 00:50:07 00:49:24 2834 CULARD Patrick M 286 M2M 31 CA LANGUDOC 11.97
342 00:50:09 00:49:49 3094 GROUX Franck M 287 M2M 32 POLICE 11.96
343 00:50:13 00:50:07 1245 GARCIA Aurelie F 56 SEF 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.95
344 00:50:14 00:50:06 2946 RUPERT Johan M 288 SEM 149
11.94
345 00:50:14 00:50:00 3460 POUCHIN Mathilde F 57 SEF 27 LES GAZELLES 11.94
346 00:50:14 00:49:56 2682 VALDEYRON Patrick M 289 M3M 12 SAINT- 11.94
347 00:50:16 00:49:47 2777 ASENSI Gerald M 290 M1M 73 AQUATIQUE CLUB DE LA GARDONNENQUE 11.94
348 00:50:18 00:48:51 3429 FAYE-CHELLALI Alix F 58 SEF 28
11.93
349 00:50:18 00:49:35 2884 AUSSET Francois M 291 M2M 33
11.93
350 00:50:19 00:49:55 2773 RICHARD Lionel M 292 M2M 34
11.92
351 00:50:20 00:50:10 3655 CARRILLO Michelle F 59 M1F 16 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 11.92
352 00:50:27 00:49:43 2928 BERTA Antoine M 293 SEM 150
11.89
353 00:50:28 00:49:45 2838 CLEMENT Ludovic M 294 M1M 74
11.89
354 00:50:29 00:50:13 3802 POTIER Oceane F 60 SEF 29
11.89
355 00:50:29 00:50:27 2902 TOUMASS Abdelali M 295 M1M 75 NIMES MARATHON 11.89
356 00:50:31 00:49:59 932 FAURE Nathalie F 61 M1F 17 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.88
357 00:50:32 00:50:28 1303 ROUVERYROLLES Sabrina F 62 M1F 18 MGEN 11.87
358 00:50:32 00:50:04 2738 NICOLAI Gerald M 296 M1M 76 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11.87
359 00:50:32 00:50:03 3647 RECOLIN Camille F 63 SEF 30
11.87
360 00:50:34 00:49:51 2898 FLOUTIER Lionel M 297 M1M 77 NIMES MARATHON 11.87
361 00:50:34 00:50:26 1235 MARIE Audrey F 64 SEF 31 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.87
362 00:50:40 00:49:29 2940 TOGNACCINI Ivan M 298 SEM 151
11.84
363 00:50:40 00:49:28 2938 ORTS Ludovic M 299 SEM 152
11.84
364 00:50:41 00:50:23 2996 MATHIS Thierry M 300 M2M 35
11.84
365 00:50:44 00:49:47 3155 CHAMAND Alexandre M 301 SEM 153
11.83
366 00:50:48 00:50:44 2949 DJAMBOU Georges M 302 SEM 154
11.81
367 00:50:50 00:50:34 2861 BABOUIN Nicolas M 303 SEM 155
11.80
368 00:50:50 00:50:38 2741 THIERRY Luc M 304 M2M 36 TARASCON ATHLETISME 11.80
369 00:50:52 00:49:58 3456 PELLETIER Celine F 65 SEF 32
11.80
370 00:50:53 00:50:25 3809 REARD Katia F 66 M1F 19 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11.79
371 00:50:58 00:50:19 3028 VARGAS Sebastien M 305 SEM 156
11.77
372 00:50:59 00:50:32 3803 DIAZ Sara F 67 ESF 3
11.77
373 00:50:59 00:50:52 3654 DUCHENE Sandra F 68 M1F 20
11.77
374 00:50:59 00:50:31 711 FERRIER Pierre M 306 M3M 13 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.77
375 00:51:01 00:50:16 2836 ANFOUSSI Alex M 307 M2M 37 ECLR MARATHON 11.76
376 00:51:03 00:51:01 1305 HAMED Mama F 69 M3F 3 BOUILLARGUES 11.75
377 00:51:03 00:50:43 2637 GAMET Michel M 308 M3M 14
11.75
378 00:51:03 00:50:35 2760 GONZALEZ Anthony M 309 SEM 157
11.75
379 00:51:04 00:50:46 3520 VIALLE Aurelie F 70 SEF 33 CAP BOMBONERA 11.75
380 00:51:04 00:50:27 2675 SIMONNEAU Paul M 310 M3M 15
11.75
381 00:51:08 00:50:52 2733 DUTREY Eric M 311 M2M 38
11.73
382 00:51:12 00:50:18 2796 DELEUZE Ivan M 312 SEM 158
11.72
383 00:51:13 00:50:10 3463 RODRIGUEZ-TAO Valerie F 71 M1F 21
11.71
384 00:51:14 00:50:19 2794 DELEUZE Boris M 313 SEM 159
11.71
385 00:51:16 00:50:46 2657 MAURETTE Cla#Ment M 314 SEM 160
11.70
386 00:51:18 00:50:19 2710 MOREAU Christophe M 315 SEM 161 ACN ANDUZE 11.70
387 00:51:19 00:50:09 3524 ROUGE Emma F 72 SEF 34
11.69
388 00:51:21 00:50:52 2654 MARTIN Nicolas M 316 SEM 162 SPORTEAM 11.68
389 00:51:29 00:50:53 3137 LOPEZ Renaud M 317 SEM 163
11.65
390 00:51:29 00:50:31 1237 ALIPS Berengere F 73 M1F 22 NIMES MARATHON 11.65
391 00:51:30 00:50:28 1238 BENEZECH Lison F 74 ESF 4 NIMES MARATHON 11.65
392 00:51:30 00:50:43 3157 GARNIER Christophe M 318 M2M 39
11.65
393 00:51:32 00:51:20 1240 GREGOIRE Marion F 75 SEF 35 NIMES MARATHON 11.64
394 00:51:33 00:51:17 3739 CHERMETTE Manon F 76 SEF 36
11.64
395 00:51:34 00:50:40 2795 JAOUL Paul M 319 M1M 78
11.64
396 00:51:38 00:51:04 2641 GRAVELET Laurent M 320 M1M 79
11.62
397 00:51:40 00:51:09 3008 FILHOL Julien M 321 SEM 164 HUILERIE CAUVIN 11.61
398 00:51:40 00:51:24 2734 MARCEAU David M 322 SEM 165
11.61
399 00:51:41 00:51:36 2669 ROUZIERES Eric M 323 M1M 80 VENTABREN 11.61
400 00:51:41 00:50:58 3013 MASSAL Jean-Paul M 324 M3M 16
11.61
401 00:51:43 00:51:06 1102 NAVARRO Jean-Pierre M 325 M3M 17 FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE 11.60
402 00:51:43 00:51:39 1352 CHARACHON Sylvie F 77 M2F 12 ATHLE NIMES 30 11.60
403 00:51:46 00:51:34 712 DALUZ Serge M 326 M2M 40
11.59
404 00:51:51 00:50:44 2847 GUERIN Arnaud M 327 M1M 81
11.57
405 00:51:53 00:51:38 3432 GALLE Sabine F 78 M1F 23 SAINT-ETIENNE-VALLEE-FRANCAISE 11.56
406 00:51:56 00:51:06 2702 BELLO Damien M 328 SEM 166
11.55
407 00:51:58 00:51:33 2725 BRESCIANI Christophe M 329 M2M 41
11.55
408 00:52:00 00:51:20 3030 LEDER Gregory M 330 SEM 167
11.54
409 00:52:03 00:51:40 3145 ROBLES Mathieu M 331 SEM 168
11.53
410 00:52:05 00:51:44 2835 BOUABDELLA Kamel M 332 M2M 42 KB RUNNING 11.52
411 00:52:07 00:51:42 2910 GIRARD Luc M 333 M1M 82 TEAM CABRIERES 11.51
412 00:52:14 00:51:54 2709 BONNET Laurent M 334 SEM 169 AS ELAN NIMOIS 11.49
413 00:52:15 00:51:27 3737 GARNIER Julie F 79 CAF 1
11.48
414 00:52:15 00:51:13 2827 JELASSI Nader M 335 SEM 170
11.48
415 00:52:16 00:51:57 3663 VIDAL-VAILLE Nathalie F 80 M2F 13 RUN IN CRES 11.48
416 00:52:22 00:51:15 3088 LEPRINCE Sebastien M 336 M1M 83
11.46
417 00:52:22 00:51:14 3690 REYNAUD Claudia F 81 SEF 37
11.46
418 00:52:23 00:51:57 764 GIRARD Denis M 337 M2M 43 CROCO D'AIRAIN 11.45
419 00:52:24 00:51:36 2845 TOPIN Stephane M 338 SEM 171
11.45
420 00:52:24 00:51:29 2914 FELIX Nicolas M 339 SEM 172
11.45
421 00:52:25 00:51:23 1239 CHERGUI Nabila F 82 SEF 38 NIMES MARATHON 11.45
422 00:52:26 00:51:30 2747 HUE Jean-Damien M 340 SEM 173
11.44
423 00:52:27 00:51:18 2676 SIRVAIN Serge M 341 M1M 84
11.44
424 00:52:29 00:51:53 1101 PEGEOT Christophe M 342 M2M 44 FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE 11.43
425 00:52:30 00:51:59 3115 HARDOUIN Yvan M 343 SEM 174
11.43
426 00:52:31 00:52:22 2806 ARAIZ Daniel M 344 CAM 9
11.42
427 00:52:38 00:52:10 3644 CIPRIANO-RADAS Cristina F 83 SEF 39
11.40
428 00:52:38 00:52:09 3006 COSTA Pierre M 345 M2M 45 HUILERIE CAUVIN 11.40
429 00:52:43 00:52:16 3504 GAULUET Christelle F 84 SEF 40
11.38
430 00:52:43 00:52:18 2728 GAULUET Eric M 346 M2M 46
11.38
431 00:52:46 00:52:10 3151 MENEI Sandro M 347 M1M 85
11.37
432 00:52:47 00:51:47 3564 VIAL Carine F 85 M1F 24
11.37
433 00:52:48 00:51:48 2908 DUGENE Xavier M 348 SEM 175
11.36
434 00:52:49 00:51:50 3066 BRACONNIER Philippe M 349 M2M 47 MGEN 11.36
435 00:52:49 00:52:37 3069 CAVALIER Max M 350 M4M 1 MGEN 11.36
436 00:52:53 00:52:35 3045 HEER Francois M 351 SEM 176
11.35
437 00:52:53 00:51:48 3058 ROBERT Romuald M 352 M1M 86
11.35
438 00:52:55 00:52:42 3554 SEUX Emilie F 86 SEF 41
11.34
439 00:53:00 00:52:44 3160 BENOIST Dimitri M 353 SEM 177
11.32
440 00:53:00 00:51:55 2923 MERY Geoffroy M 354 SEM 178
11.32
441 00:53:02 00:52:18 3804 BRUGIROUX Sabine F 87 M1F 25
11.31
442 00:53:05 00:52:38 3021 GARCIA Christian M 355 M1M 87
11.30
443 00:53:05 00:52:38 3023 BRENGOU Cyril M 356 M1M 88
11.30
444 00:53:05 00:52:50 1304 GONZALEZ Claudia F 88 SEF 42 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 11.30
445 00:53:06 00:52:51 1220 KEBLE Mathilde F 89 SEF 43 LES 3M 11.30
446 00:53:08 00:52:50 3044 BARRAS Anthony M 357 SEM 179
11.29
447 00:53:10 00:52:30 2770 SIMON Jean-Paul M 358 M3M 18
11.29
448 00:53:12 00:52:19 2707 VANMACKELBERGH Bertrand M 359 M1M 89
11.28
449 00:53:15 00:52:37 3552 MENEI Severine F 90 SEF 44
11.27
450 00:53:16 00:53:01 3720 VANHAMME Cassandra F 91 ESF 5
11.26
451 00:53:20 00:53:05 728 FRAISSINET Raymond M 360 M3M 19 ACRA ARLES 11.25
452 00:53:22 00:53:07 3722 BALANCHE Julie F 92 ESF 6
11.24
453 00:53:23 00:52:11 3144 VIGNE Romain M 361 SEM 180
11.24
454 00:53:33 00:53:09 3461 PRALONG Christine F 93 M2F 14 COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX 11.20
455 00:53:33 00:52:40 2811 FRIEH Fabrice M 362 M2M 48 SAINTE CROIX RUNNING CLUB 11.20
456 00:53:35 00:52:23 2740 HENRIQUES-DA-SILVA Moises M 363 SEM 181
11.20
457 00:53:37 00:52:25 3558 LELONG Gretel F 94 M1F 26
11.19
458 00:53:39 00:53:09 3159 FERRAUD Fabrice M 364 SEM 182
11.18
459 00:53:39 00:53:09 1233 MOUTIN Agnes F 95 M1F 27 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.18
460 00:53:40 00:52:25 3092 HAOUACH Nassim M 365 SEM 183
11.18
461 00:53:40 00:53:09 3681 PASZKIEWICZ Elodie F 96 ESF 7 MGEN 11.18
462 00:53:42 00:52:50 2672 SAUREL Daniel M 366 M2M 49 ASSP VERGEZE 11.17
463 00:53:44 00:53:33 1213 DELBART Stephanie F 97 M1F 28 TARASCON ATHLETISME 11.17
464 00:53:50 00:53:25 3538 LANDA Valerie F 98 M1F 29 JOGGING CASTELNAU 11.15
465 00:53:50 00:52:29 3093 LUGASSY Dan M 367 M1M 90
11.15
466 00:53:53 00:53:46 2631 FELIX Freddy M 368 M3M 20
11.14
467 00:53:53 00:53:22 2722 SIMIAN Olivier M 369 M1M 91 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIENS 11.14
468 00:53:54 00:53:36 3696 MATHIEU Laurie F 99 SEF 45
11.13
469 00:53:55 00:53:34 3619 DELAMARRE Allison F 100 SEF 46 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11.13
470 00:53:55 00:53:05 3742 FLORENT Marie F 101 M2F 15
11.13
471 00:53:55 00:53:11 3548 PANDOLFI Anais F 102 SEF 47
11.13
472 00:53:56 00:53:26 771 PEYRIC Christian M 370 M2M 50 AC2A 11.12
473 00:53:57 00:52:45 2668 ROUSSET Roland M 371 M2M 51
11.12
474 00:53:58 00:52:45 2987 GUILLOT Sebastien M 372 M1M 92
11.12
475 00:53:59 00:53:22 2797 GALLOIS Cedric M 373 M1M 93
11.11
476 00:53:59 00:52:45 2980 LEROUEIL Xavier M 374 M2M 52
11.11
477 00:54:00 00:53:29 1236 LEPESANT Sylvia F 103 M2F 16 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.11
478 00:54:01 00:53:04 2929 PLACE Franck M 375 M1M 94
11.11
479 00:54:02 00:53:36 2801 DASSE Daniel M 376 M4M 2 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 11.10
480 00:54:02 00:53:13 2699 MUSTAPHA Mdaam M 377 M1M 95
11.10
481 00:54:03 00:53:22 2822 DESOUTTER Vincent M 378 M1M 96
11.10
482 00:54:04 00:53:56 2790 GOUZE Philippe M 379 M1M 97 GOUZE 11.10
483 00:54:04 00:53:43 2860 EL-MOUDNI Abdelaziz M 380 M2M 53
11.10
484 00:54:05 00:53:31 3556 GOUZE Virginie F 104 M1F 30 GOUZE 11.09
485 00:54:06 00:53:39 2856 KOSMALA Guy M 381 M3M 21
11.09
486 00:54:06 00:52:45 3569 MATHELIN Alexandrine F 105 SEF 48