Algernon 2018 - 5Km - Temps officiel & réel

Dist Temps Place
Officielle
Temps
Réel
Dossard NOM Prénom Sexe Place
Sexe
Cat. Place
Cat.
Moyenne
Horaire
Club
05KM 00:16:33 1 00:16:20 3478 PARENT Antoine M 1 SEM 1 18.13 FAM TERRO FLOURIDO-APF FRANCE HANDICAP AVIGNON
05KM 00:16:57 2 00:16:10 2583 LAIDI Idris M 2 SEM 2 17.70 FOYER JODARD/MEDELEINES/SAVS
05KM 00:17:10 3 00:17:10 5765 SARRAZIN Valentin M 3 SEM 3 17.48
05KM 00:17:29 4 00:17:29 5762 TAIEBI Karim M 4 M1M 1 17.16 USCS SEPTEMES
05KM 00:17:40 5 00:17:40 2493 STALLA Dominique F 1 M3F 1 16.98
05KM 00:17:57 6 00:12:57 5771 MENDER Murphy M 5 SEM 4 16.71
05KM 00:18:11 7 00:18:11 4066 HAMON Baptiste M 6 MIM 1 16.50 SMUC
05KM 00:18:35 8 00:18:27 4794 GUIRAUD Christophe M 7 SEM 5 16.14 LA REYNARDE
05KM 00:18:45 9 00:18:45 4512 MARIETTI Jean-Paul M 8 M2M 1 16.00 LOUNETTE
05KM 00:19:40 10 00:19:40 5726 HRUSTIC Aldo M 9 CAM 1 15.25 FOUQUE LA LOUVE
05KM 00:19:45 11 00:19:43 5954 RANCE Antoine M 10 MIM 2 15.19
05KM 00:19:52 12 00:14:52 3476 PRIOUX Anthony M 11 SEM 6 15.10 FAM TERRO FLOURIDO-APF FRANCE HANDICAP AVIGNON
05KM 00:20:06 13 00:20:04 5740 THERO Jean-Luc M 12 M2M 2 14.93
05KM 00:20:07 14 00:20:07 5786 COGAN Juliette F 2 SEF 1 14.91
05KM 00:20:10 15 00:20:10 3098 LAMBREY Siffrein M 13 MIM 3 14.88
05KM 00:20:28 16 00:15:28 3273 COURTY Sandrine F 3 SEF 2 14.66 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:20:29 17 00:20:27 4051 MEKHLOUFI Xavier M 14 M2M 3 14.65 SMUC
05KM 00:20:31 18 00:20:28 4067 DUTERTRE Quentin M 15 JUM 1 14.62
05KM 00:20:32 19 00:20:32 139 BOSLE Elie M 16 CAM 2 14.61 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:20:56 20 00:20:56 2957 GUICHET Mathieu M 17 CAM 3 14.33 SCO STE MARGUERITE
05KM 00:20:56 21 00:20:53 5004 GICQUEL Hugo M 18 CAM 4 14.33 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:20:57 22 00:20:55 5759 BANGOURA Issa M 19 MIM 4 14.32 JB FOUQUE
05KM 00:20:58 23 00:20:57 1590 COCCI Jean-Marc M 20 M1M 2 14.31 ACP MARSEILLE
05KM 00:20:59 24 00:20:59 5733 ZDERIC Goran M 21 ESM 1 14.30 FOUQUE LA LOUVE
05KM 00:21:00 25 00:20:59 3524 PETITALOT Romain M 22 CAM 5 14.29 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:21:05 26 00:21:04 3517 DESSIVAUX Paul M 23 CAM 6 14.23 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:21:10 27 00:21:09 5204 FRACCALVIERI Alexis M 24 CAM 7 14.17 OM ATHLETISME.
05KM 00:21:10 28 00:21:10 3523 ZIADI Jawad M 25 CAM 8 14.17 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:21:37 29 00:21:37 5078 BAUDRIER William M 26 SEM 7 13.88 L'AVI SOURIRE
05KM 00:21:37 30 00:21:36 5079 BAUDRIER Fred M 27 SEM 8 13.88 L'AVI SOURIRE
05KM 00:21:39 31 00:21:39 5727 FOFANA Ibrahim M 28 CAM 9 13.86 FOUQUE LA LOUVE
05KM 00:21:45 32 00:21:41 4605 SALVATORI Adrien M 29 SEM 9 13.79 GROUPE OMNIUM
05KM 00:21:55 33 00:21:46 5543 ALI Shan M 30 CAM 10 13.69 JB FOUQUE
05KM 00:21:55 34 00:21:45 5539 ASHRAF Sheryar M 31 CAM 11 13.69 JB FOUQUE
05KM 00:22:00 35 00:21:58 3526 DELON Florence F 4 M2F 1 13.64 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:22:00 36 00:21:37 4758 BILLAK Zacharia M 32 SEM 10 13.64 SPORTEZ VOUS BIEN
05KM 00:22:17 37 00:22:17 4581 LARAND Noam M 33 MIM 5 13.46 COLLEGE MARSEILLEVEYRE
05KM 00:22:18 38 00:22:15 5050 SAMNA Milo M 34 CAM 12 13.45 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:22:20 39 00:22:13 5542 BACHIR Alamjan M 35 CAM 13 13.43 JB FOUQUE
05KM 00:22:21 40 00:20:59 3062 ARQUILLO Ugo M 36 ESM 2 13.42
05KM 00:22:21 41 00:22:17 5035 PONCON Maxime M 37 MIM 6 13.42 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:22:21 42 00:22:21 5719 CHORFIA Zinia F 5 M1F 1 13.42
05KM 00:22:30 43 00:22:26 4974 BELMONTE Baptiste M 38 MIM 7 13.33 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:22:32 44 00:21:51 1221 LEVY Philippe M 39 SEM 11 13.31 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE
05KM 00:22:32 45 00:22:32 4330 BAPTISTA Hugo M 40 JUM 2 13.31 PRADO BOURG
05KM 00:22:32 46 00:22:31 4293 DESMARIS Jean-Maxime M 41 SEM 12 13.31 PRADO BOURG
05KM 00:22:32 47 00:14:35 3932 PRIVITERA Marc M 42 M2M 4 13.31 SECURITE SOCIALE-CPCAM13
05KM 00:22:36 48 00:22:17 5159 BONTHOUX Paul M 43 SEM 13 13.27 ORTEC
05KM 00:22:45 49 00:22:45 5435 ESCAVI Angele F 6 M4F 1 13.19 URGECAM
05KM 00:22:46 50 00:22:46 5323 HADJAN Stephane M 44 M1M 3 13.18 FOUQUE CALENDAL
05KM 00:22:53 51 00:22:23 5730 BOUCHAKCHOUKHA Abdallah M 45 CAM 14 13.11 FOUQUE LA LOUVE
05KM 00:22:55 52 00:22:55 5267 DIAKITE Bala M 46 CAM 15 13.09 ASSOCIATION FOUQUE
05KM 00:22:57 53 00:22:57 5735 RICHARDSON Francois-Julien M 47 MIM 8 13.07 FOUQUE LA LOUVE
05KM 00:23:15 54 00:23:14 4470 BOYE Ali F 7 M2F 2 12.90 GROUPE SOS
05KM 00:23:17 55 00:23:14 3505 VILLEMUS Tiago M 48 MIM 9 12.88 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:23:19 56 00:23:17 4479 MORAL-SAIZ Adrien F 8 SEF 3 12.87 GROUPE SOS
05KM 00:23:30 57 00:22:21 5028 MONTIN Lucas M 49 CAM 16 12.77 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:23:30 58 00:23:30 4471 BRECHARD Laurent M 50 M2M 5 12.77 GROUPE SOS
05KM 00:23:36 59 00:22:41 3870 RODRIGUEZ Emmanuel M 51 M1M 4 12.71 IRD
05KM 00:23:39 60 00:23:39 3099 LAMBREY Jules M 52 CAM 17 12.68
05KM 00:23:39 61 00:23:39 5271 BANGOURA Alseny M 53 JUM 3 12.68 ASSOCIATION FOUQUE
05KM 00:23:40 62 00:22:48 4788 AZZABI Djamel M 54 M1M 5 12.68 LA REYNARDE
05KM 00:23:42 63 00:23:39 5014 LAURENT Pierre-Louis M 55 CAM 18 12.66 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:23:42 64 00:22:35 4970 AMOUYAL Evan M 56 MIM 10 12.66 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:23:43 65 00:23:39 3527 ESTIVAL Adrien M 57 CAM 19 12.65 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:23:48 66 00:23:47 3084 FAVIER Patrick M 58 M3M 1 12.61
05KM 00:23:53 67 00:23:48 2946 AMBROSINO Pascal M 59 SEM 14 12.56 LA GAUTHIERE
05KM 00:23:57 68 00:23:52 3037 DUBOIS Jean-Francois M 60 M2M 6 12.53
05KM 00:24:05 69 00:24:05 3023 AGACCIO-CLAVERIN Gael M 61 MIM 11 12.46
05KM 00:24:12 70 00:23:58 2494 VASALLO Fabien M 62 SEM 15 12.40
05KM 00:24:13 71 00:23:59 2496 POTEAUX Melanie F 9 SEF 4 12.39
05KM 00:24:13 72 00:24:00 5181 LARCHEVEQUE Eric M 63 M1M 6 12.39 MAS LA RENCONTRE
05KM 00:24:21 73 00:24:16 5547 MOUKTARS Issam M 64 CAM 20 12.32 JB FOUQUE
05KM 00:24:21 74 00:24:19 5039 RAMANANARIVO Lucas M 65 CAM 21 12.32 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:24:22 75 00:22:29 4211 GARIC Julien M 66 SEM 16 12.31 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
05KM 00:24:23 76 00:22:32 4204 THOMAS-VOLLARO Nathalie F 10 M1F 2 12.30 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
05KM 00:24:24 77 00:23:37 2693 ALLARD Charlotte F 11 SEF 5 12.30 GAFODIO
05KM 00:24:24 78 00:23:54 3982 FOTSO Alexis M 67 CAM 22 12.30
05KM 00:24:25 79 00:22:45 3268 MARTINEZ Anthony M 68 MIM 12 12.29 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:24:26 80 00:23:43 4992 DEPONT Colas M 69 CAM 23 12.28 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:24:26 81 00:24:19 5024 MIAGKOFF Darius M 70 MIM 13 12.28 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:24:28 82 00:24:20 5852 TREBILLON Isabelle F 12 M1F 3 12.26
05KM 00:24:28 83 00:24:18 4987 CHAYIA Baptiste M 71 MIM 14 12.26 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:24:28 84 00:24:07 2490 NIELOUX Sebastien M 72 M1M 7 12.26
05KM 00:24:29 85 00:23:36 4803 GAUDUCHON Jeremy M 73 MIM 15 12.25 LA REYNARDE
05KM 00:24:30 86 00:24:20 5044 ROQUEFORT Antoine M 74 MIM 16 12.24 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:24:33 87 00:24:32 4489 PENEAU Mathis M 75 CAM 24 12.22 SMUC
05KM 00:24:38 88 00:23:29 5012 KHOURI Etienne M 76 MIM 17 12.18 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:24:44 89 00:24:44 3494 PANNEREC Ludovic M 77 M1M 8 12.13 EPIS ADSEA 06
05KM 00:24:44 90 00:24:35 3877 FORESTI Emma F 13 SEF 6 12.13 IRD
05KM 00:24:46 91 00:24:40 5931 ROUBAUD Mathieu M 78 MIM 18 12.11 GROUPE SCOUTS SAINT BARNABE
05KM 00:24:50 92 00:24:42 5545 BANGOURA Ismael M 79 MIM 19 12.08 JB FOUQUE
05KM 00:24:54 93 00:24:32 5279 BOUKETALA Theo M 80 CAM 25 12.05 ASSOCIATION FOUQUE
05KM 00:24:55 94 00:23:58 4444 OGER Thomas M 81 JUM 4 12.04 IME LES ECUREUILS-ASSOCIATION FOUQUE
05KM 00:25:00 95 00:24:54 5548 GAUTIE Morgan F 14 CAF 1 12.00 JB FOUQUE
05KM 00:25:07 96 00:24:50 4407 DJERIDI Akram M 82 JUM 5 11.94 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS
05KM 00:25:08 97 00:24:52 4408 FLORENTIN Nicolas M 83 SEM 17 11.94 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS
05KM 00:25:17 98 00:24:36 2771 POST Maria F 15 M2F 3 11.87
05KM 00:25:19 99 00:25:19 3518 EL-DJOUDI Neil M 84 CAM 26 11.85 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:25:22 100 00:25:17 3510 SCOTTO-DI-VETTIMO Thomas M 85 CAM 27 11.83 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:25:24 101 00:20:24 3252 CASTAGNE Carmen F 16 M1F 4 11.81 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:25:24 102 00:25:24 4582 BENYAHIA Madani M 86 MIM 20 11.81 COLLEGE MARSEILLEVEYRE
05KM 00:25:30 103 00:25:29 5222 KOUIDMI Yacine M 87 JUM 6 11.76 IME VERT PRE SAUVEGARDE13
05KM 00:25:31 104 00:23:39 4199 MIGUEL Mariano M 88 M1M 9 11.76 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
05KM 00:25:33 105 00:25:32 5434 DIENG Omar M 89 SEM 18 11.74 URGECAM
05KM 00:25:34 106 00:25:14 4409 GENOVESE Lea F 17 JUF 1 11.73 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS
05KM 00:25:34 107 00:25:24 5269 YOUSSEF Elyes M 90 JUM 7 11.73 ASSOCIATION FOUQUE
05KM 00:25:34 108 00:25:24 3097 LAMBREY Emmanuel M 91 M1M 10 11.73 CABINET CAMPOCASSO&AMP LAMBREY AVOCATS
05KM 00:25:39 109 00:25:03 2988 SCLAFANI Jean-Luc M 92 M2M 7 11.70
05KM 00:25:39 110 00:25:20 4423 SOGLIUOZZO Guillaume M 93 SEM 19 11.70 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS
05KM 00:25:40 111 00:25:37 5023 MATHIOUDAKIS Guillaume M 94 CAM 28 11.69 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:25:43 112 00:25:40 3492 SABER Ayoub M 95 SEM 20 11.67 EPIS ADSEA 06
05KM 00:25:46 113 00:24:38 2545 BEULAYGUE Sylvie F 18 SEF 7 11.64 FAM LES VIOLETTES
05KM 00:25:46 114 00:25:45 4583 LINDSAY Milo M 96 MIM 21 11.64 COLLEGE MARSEILLEVEYRE
05KM 00:25:47 115 00:24:35 2551 DIDO Maxim M 97 SEM 21 11.64 FAM LES VIOLETTES
05KM 00:25:47 116 00:25:34 5772 VIDIL Thierry M 98 M1M 11 11.64 POLE EMPLOI DGA SI
05KM 00:25:47 117 00:25:39 4944 ETILE Violaine F 19 M1F 5 11.64
05KM 00:25:48 118 00:24:34 3315 BUJADINOVIC Didier M 99 M1M 12 11.63 LES VIOLETTES
05KM 00:25:48 119 00:25:04 5034 PLAISANT Maxime M 100 CAM 29 11.63 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:25:49 120 00:24:36 3042 REMY Julien M 101 SEM 22 11.62 FAM LES VIOLETTES
05KM 00:25:51 121 00:25:50 5635 MORIN Dominique F 20 M3F 2 11.61 FSGT
05KM 00:25:51 122 00:25:43 3872 HENRIET Pascaline F 21 M1F 6 11.61 IRD
05KM 00:25:52 123 00:25:47 3506 BOUTTIER Arthur M 102 CAM 30 11.60 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:25:52 124 00:25:13 3450 SERVELLE Patricia F 22 M1F 7 11.60 A.C.S.A 06 (ASS. CULTURE&AMP SPORT ADAPTES 06)
05KM 00:25:59 125 00:25:56 5007 GROS Charles M 103 CAM 31 11.55 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:26:00 126 00:22:51 5324 CAMARA Abdoul M 104 JUM 8 11.54 FOUQUE CALENDAL
05KM 00:26:01 127 00:22:58 5444 CAILLOL Christine F 23 M3F 3 11.53 URGECAM
05KM 00:26:01 128 00:22:56 5316 EFE Pedro M 105 JUM 9 11.53 FOUQUE CALENDAL
05KM 00:26:03 129 00:25:06 3116 PONS Clement M 106 SEM 23 11.52
05KM 00:26:03 130 00:25:52 3888 MACARIO Nathalie F 24 M1F 8 11.52 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE
05KM 00:26:04 131 00:25:58 5006 GRANZOTTO Ulysse M 107 MIM 22 11.51 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:26:07 132 00:25:56 3491 BARAGATTI Ludovic M 108 SEM 24 11.49 EPIS ADSEA 06
05KM 00:26:07 133 00:26:02 3520 ATTALI-RAYNAUD Hanna F 25 CAF 2 11.49 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:26:07 134 00:25:40 3260 PEDUZZI Marie-Noelle F 26 M1F 9 11.49 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:26:08 135 00:26:08 3383 SADOWSKI Aurelien M 109 ESM 3 11.48 SCOUTS ARC-EN-CIEL (SCOUTS ET GUIDES DE FRANCE)
05KM 00:26:11 136 00:25:40 5732 BARADJI Mahamadou M 110 CAM 32 11.46 FOUQUE LA LOUVE
05KM 00:26:12 137 00:26:12 5264 SIBIDE Fode M 111 JUM 10 11.45 ASSOCIATION FOUQUE
05KM 00:26:14 138 00:26:10 4278 FLORIS-LEHMANN Guillaume M 112 M1M 13 11.44
05KM 00:26:18 139 00:24:31 4302 LALLEMAND Daniel M 113 M3M 2 11.41 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
05KM 00:26:18 140 00:24:28 4245 ROSTAGNO Stephan M 114 SEM 25 11.41 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
05KM 00:26:19 141 00:21:19 3483 FLEUROT Laurent M 115 M1M 14 11.40 FOYER CEZANNE
05KM 00:26:23 142 00:25:13 5036 PONS-DESUTTER Mathias M 116 CAM 33 11.37 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:26:27 143 00:25:31 4675 TORRELLI Marc M 117 M1M 15 11.34 IME LES ECUREUILS-ASSOCIATION FOUQUE
05KM 00:26:30 144 00:21:30 5273 MEYER Maelle F 27 SEF 8 11.32 ASSOCIATION FOUQUE
05KM 00:26:30 145 00:21:30 5274 VANNUCCI Didier M 118 M1M 16 11.32 ASSOCIATION FOUQUE
05KM 00:26:30 146 00:24:50 5977 DERVYN Jerome M 119 M1M 17 11.32
05KM 00:26:31 147 00:26:26 3507 CAILLAT Alexandre M 120 CAM 34 11.31 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:26:32 148 00:26:25 3513 CAIETTA Celine F 28 SEF 9 11.31 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:26:35 149 00:26:13 4410 GUITTON-PHILIPPE Sandra F 29 M1F 10 11.29 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS
05KM 00:26:46 150 00:25:56 5526 GOURIER Emmanuel F 30 SEF 10 11.21
05KM 00:26:46 151 00:25:53 5532 PARODY Nicolas M 121 SEM 26 11.21
05KM 00:26:46 152 00:26:27 4616 CURTEL Sylvain M 122 M2M 8 11.21
05KM 00:26:47 153 00:26:36 5773 VIDIL Thibault M 123 CAM 35 11.20
05KM 00:26:48 154 00:25:54 5527 AYMARD Jeremy M 124 CAM 36 11.19
05KM 00:26:48 155 00:25:54 5533 PONCE Eric M 125 M1M 18 11.19 FAMILLE ANIS
05KM 00:26:49 156 00:25:57 5525 TOURNATORY Fabien M 126 SEM 27 11.19
05KM 00:26:49 157 00:25:55 5757 PONCE Clement M 127 SEM 28 11.19 FAMILLE ANIS
05KM 00:26:53 158 00:21:53 3481 ANCENAY Pierre M 128 M1M 19 11.16 FOYER CEZANNE
05KM 00:26:56 159 00:26:36 5353 LOMBARD Marie-Helene F 31 M1F 11 11.14
05KM 00:26:57 160 00:26:38 4421 ROMAN Eric M 129 M2M 9 11.13 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS
05KM 00:26:58 161 00:25:51 3883 ALPHAND Remi M 130 SEM 29 11.12 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE
05KM 00:26:58 162 00:23:39 3547 BLACHERE Guillaume M 131 SEM 30 11.12 LA CHRYSALIDE-FOYER LES CLEMENTINES
05KM 00:26:58 163 00:26:57 3951 CHARRIER Gabriel M 132 MIM 23 11.12 .SMUC
05KM 00:27:01 164 00:26:55 5651 TAMOURA Kenza F 32 MIF 1 11.10
05KM 00:27:02 165 00:23:32 2432 BARATIER Romain M 133 MIM 24 11.10 SCDF SACRE COEUR
05KM 00:27:02 166 00:26:56 4983 CALVEZ Pascale F 33 M1F 12 11.10 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:27:04 167 00:26:57 3262 CARLES Mathilde F 34 CAF 3 11.08 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:27:06 168 00:26:20 5887 ROUCHE Michel M 134 M4M 1 11.07
05KM 00:27:06 169 00:26:24 2452 PERRACCHIA Sebastien M 135 M1M 20 11.07 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
05KM 00:27:08 170 00:26:54 5845 MARIOTTINI Annie F 35 M4F 2 11.06 FAM LES TILLEULS LA CHRYSALIDE
05KM 00:27:11 171 00:27:00 3348 DEYDIER Chloe F 36 SEF 11 11.04
05KM 00:27:12 172 00:27:04 3059 AIGLE Anne-Laure F 37 M1F 13 11.03
05KM 00:27:13 173 00:26:50 5944 INCONNU F 38 SEF 12 11.02
05KM 00:27:15 174 00:27:08 5717 MARCONNET Robert M 136 M3M 3 11.01 CSPCG 13
05KM 00:27:17 175 00:26:38 3150 TROUFA Stephane M 137 SEM 31 11.00 FOYER LE REYNARD-ASSOCIATION SAUVEGARDE 69
05KM 00:27:19 176 00:26:03 5298 JOLY Sebastien M 138 M1M 21 10.98 LES THEATRES
05KM 00:27:20 177 00:26:58 5258 THOMAS Lisa F 39 M1F 14 10.98 ASSOCIATION FOUQUE
05KM 00:27:20 178 00:26:11 5054 SOUCIS Garbriel M 139 MIM 25 10.98 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:27:21 179 00:26:59 5580 SANDENOM Angelique F 40 MIF 2 10.97 FOUQUE
05KM 00:27:26 180 00:27:03 4424 TERASSON Veronique F 41 M2F 4 10.94 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS
05KM 00:27:26 181 00:27:19 4586 SLIMANI Elias M 140 MIM 26 10.94 COLLEGE MARSEILLEVEYRE
05KM 00:27:26 182 00:26:22 3388 BOYER Jean-Remi M 141 SEM 32 10.94 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR
05KM 00:27:32 183 00:27:30 5966 ROULET Julien M 142 ESM 4 10.90 PARRAINS
05KM 00:27:35 184 00:26:36 5755 DESFEUX Patrice M 143 M1M 22 10.88
05KM 00:27:35 185 00:27:34 5784 BLANC Charlotte F 42 SEF 13 10.88
05KM 00:27:35 186 00:25:46 2743 BOURDIN Thomas M 144 SEM 33 10.88 ARGC ASSOCIATION REGIONALE DES GREFFES DU COEUR
05KM 00:27:35 187 00:26:29 3952 HEVE Valerie F 43 M2F 5 10.88 SMUC.
05KM 00:27:39 188 00:25:22 5701 LEANDRI Thomas M 145 ESM 5 10.85 MARINS POMPIERS
05KM 00:27:39 189 00:25:28 5694 SAVOYE Tenessy M 146 JUM 11 10.85 MARINS POMPIERS
05KM 00:27:40 190 00:25:28 5699 MARION Thomas M 147 SEM 34 10.84 MARINS POMPIERS
05KM 00:27:40 191 00:25:23 5698 MOREEWS Thomas M 148 ESM 6 10.84 MARINS POMPIERS
05KM 00:27:40 192 00:25:25 5696 RAFANO Milan M 149 ESM 7 10.84 MARINS POMPIERS
05KM 00:27:41 193 00:25:26 5965 CROIZON Philippe M 150 M2M 10 10.84 PARRAINS
05KM 00:27:41 194 00:25:24 5709 BOCANDE Jerome M 151 M1M 23 10.84 MARINS POMPIERS
05KM 00:27:41 195 00:25:28 5697 PIERRAT Corentin M 152 JUM 12 10.84 MARINS POMPIERS
05KM 00:27:42 196 00:25:26 5706 BERRHOUN David M 153 M1M 24 10.83 MARINS POMPIERS
05KM 00:27:44 197 00:27:39 3515 JEAN Tommy M 154 CAM 37 10.82 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:27:46 198 00:26:57 5787 GRANDEMANGE Laurent M 155 M1M 25 10.80
05KM 00:27:49 199 00:27:09 2681 PRIN Jean-Marc M 156 M2M 11 10.78 SODEXO SMS CRR
05KM 00:27:53 200 00:27:29 5945 PATOUILLET Nathalie F 44 M1F 15 10.76
05KM 00:27:56 201 00:25:31 5086 GIDON Ghislaine F 45 M1F 16 10.74 CENTRE SOCIAL ST GINIEZ/MILAN
05KM 00:27:56 202 00:27:54 4469 ALVAREZ Claude F 46 SEF 14 10.74 GROUPE SOS
05KM 00:27:59 203 00:25:25 4466 ABDALLAH Ahmed M 157 SEM 35 10.72 GROUPE SOS
05KM 00:27:59 204 00:27:59 5272 CISSE Ahmed M 158 JUM 13 10.72 ASSOCIATION FOUQUE
05KM 00:28:00 205 00:26:50 4969 AMBEL Tom M 159 MIM 27 10.71 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:28:02 206 00:27:37 5032 PATOUILLET Pierre-Louis M 160 CAM 38 10.70 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:28:03 207 00:26:59 5893 GODARD Gregory M 161 SEM 36 10.70
05KM 00:28:07 208 00:26:58 4986 CHAUVET Nicolas M 162 CAM 39 10.67 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:28:07 209 00:24:57 5927 BERNARD Jean-Yves M 163 M1M 26 10.67 THOMACHOT
05KM 00:28:07 210 00:27:49 5512 LA-PIANA Clement M 164 MIM 28 10.67
05KM 00:28:08 211 00:28:08 4513 BLIXT Eva F 47 M1F 17 10.66 LOUNETTE
05KM 00:28:08 212 00:23:08 3474 CHAHAT Malika F 48 M2F 6 10.66 FAM TERRO FLOURIDO-APF FRANCE HANDICAP AVIGNON
05KM 00:28:08 213 00:23:08 3475 LUCIANI Camille F 49 ESF 1 10.66 FAM TERRO FLOURIDO-APF FRANCE HANDICAP AVIGNON
05KM 00:28:08 214 00:23:08 3473 LAMELA Chloe F 50 SEF 15 10.66 FAM TERRO FLOURIDO-APF FRANCE HANDICAP AVIGNON
05KM 00:28:08 215 00:23:08 3467 LAKHAL Raja F 51 SEF 16 10.66 FAM TERRO FLOURIDO-APF FRANCE HANDICAP AVIGNON
05KM 00:28:14 216 00:27:20 4790 ROMAN Michael M 165 M1M 27 10.63 LA REYNARDE
05KM 00:28:18 217 00:28:08 3496 RIEUSSEC Franck M 166 M1M 28 10.60 EPIS ADSEA 06
05KM 00:28:19 218 00:27:53 4516 MOUREAU-FRAYSSE Lucas M 167 CAM 40 10.59 LYCEE HOTELIER MARSEILLE
05KM 00:28:20 219 00:24:32 1209 CLERGERIE Vincent M 168 M1M 29 10.59 TARASCON ATHLETISME
05KM 00:28:22 220 00:28:21 3143 GALEON Valerie F 52 M2F 7 10.58 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS
05KM 00:28:22 221 00:28:22 3146 DURANTE Xavier M 169 SEM 37 10.58 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS
05KM 00:28:24 222 00:28:03 5671 VAUCHEZ Renee F 53 M4F 3 10.56
05KM 00:28:25 223 00:26:27 3401 LOZANO Florian M 170 CAM 41 10.56 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR
05KM 00:28:25 224 00:23:25 4995 DUMAS Baptiste M 171 MIM 29 10.56 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:28:26 225 00:28:18 4317 ALCOSER Chris M 172 CAM 42 10.55 PRADO BOURG
05KM 00:28:26 226 00:28:20 4291 CHIKLI Matthieu M 173 SEM 38 10.55 PRADO BOURG
05KM 00:28:27 227 00:28:00 4519 CATALANO Hugo M 174 CAM 43 10.54 LYCEE HOTELIER MARSEILLE
05KM 00:28:28 228 00:26:24 2820 KERN Bruno M 175 M2M 12 10.54 APF FOYER LA VILLA
05KM 00:28:28 229 00:28:02 4514 LAILHEUGUE Zoe F 54 CAF 4 10.54 LYCEE HOTELIER MARSEILLE
05KM 00:28:29 230 00:26:28 3411 VALACCHI Lorenzo M 176 CAM 44 10.53 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR
05KM 00:28:29 231 00:28:23 4624 VELLA Amandine F 55 MIF 3 10.53 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:28:29 232 00:28:06 4523 RIGAUT Jean-Louis M 177 M2M 13 10.53 LYCEE HOTELIER MARSEILLE
05KM 00:28:30 233 00:28:05 4520 D'AMBROSIO Tony M 178 CAM 45 10.53 LYCEE HOTELIER MARSEILLE
05KM 00:28:30 234 00:28:07 3548 COUVIN Alain M 179 M1M 30 10.53 LA CHRYSALIDE-FOYER LES CLEMENTINES
05KM 00:28:30 235 00:28:03 4522 GRONIER Quentin M 180 SEM 39 10.53 LYCEE HOTELIER MARSEILLE
05KM 00:28:31 236 00:28:24 4625 VELLA Tifanny F 56 MIF 4 10.52 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:28:32 237 00:27:24 2560 SERRA Paul M 181 M2M 14 10.51 FAM LES VIOLETTES
05KM 00:28:33 238 00:28:05 5943 ROBIN Tiphaine F 57 JUF 2 10.51
05KM 00:28:34 239 00:27:25 2550 DIDO Christian M 182 M2M 15 10.50 FAM LES VIOLETTES
05KM 00:28:35 240 00:28:30 5897 TEBBOUL Anne-Marie F 58 M2F 8 10.50 MACIF
05KM 00:28:39 241 00:28:13 3933 ABADIE Audrey F 59 M1F 18 10.47 SECURITE SOCIALE-CPCAM13
05KM 00:28:40 242 00:23:40 3456 VIEGAS Daniele F 60 M4F 4 10.47 FAM TERRO FLOURIDO-APF FRANCE HANDICAP AVIGNON
05KM 00:28:42 243 00:23:56 5178 EKAMBI-KINGUE Jordan M 183 SEM 40 10.45 ORTEC
05KM 00:28:43 244 00:27:51 5534 SIMARD Natacha F 61 M1F 19 10.45 LA FARIGOULE
05KM 00:28:43 245 00:28:39 2723 GUINARD Gaelle F 62 SEF 17 10.45
05KM 00:28:44 246 00:27:44 4611 BARELIER Sarah F 63 SEF 18 10.44
05KM 00:28:46 247 00:28:24 4403 BOUGHDENE Moncef M 184 CAM 46 10.43 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS
05KM 00:28:46 248 00:28:23 4404 BRENIERE Sandra F 64 SEF 19 10.43 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS
05KM 00:28:46 249 00:28:22 5127 FONTAN Nicolas M 185 SEM 41 10.43
05KM 00:28:47 250 00:28:15 4814 ROTH Olivier M 186 M2M 16 10.42
05KM 00:28:47 251 00:26:49 5460 GUERINI Yann-Marco M 187 MIM 30 10.42 MAS JOYEUX
05KM 00:28:49 252 00:28:10 2604 GRARD Jacques M 188 M1M 31 10.41 GAFODIO
05KM 00:28:49 253 00:28:16 3096 RIMEDI Thierry M 189 M2M 17 10.41
05KM 00:28:52 254 00:27:33 5188 AYOUN-COHEN Laurent M 190 M1M 32 10.39 BZ TEAM
05KM 00:28:53 255 00:28:42 2661 BENCHIKH Leila F 65 SEF 20 10.39 POLE EMPLOI PACA
05KM 00:28:54 256 00:28:51 4639 RAITIERE Juliette F 66 SEF 21 10.38
05KM 00:28:54 257 00:28:43 4072 EL-AOUMARI Abdelhakim M 191 M2M 18 10.38
05KM 00:28:59 258 00:28:59 1589 NENERET Arnaud M 192 MIM 31 10.35
05KM 00:29:00 259 00:26:00 5441 PATU Rene M 193 M2M 19 10.34 URGECAM
05KM 00:29:02 260 00:25:48 5431 RUOTTE Renaud M 194 SEM 42 10.33 URGECAM
05KM 00:29:02 261 00:28:42 3244 ALKER Joelle F 67 M2F 9 10.33 SECURITE SOCIALE DES INDEPENDANTS-AGENCE PROVENC
05KM 00:29:04 262 00:26:02 5326 SANASSY Keita M 195 CAM 47 10.32 FOUQUE CALENDAL
05KM 00:29:04 263 00:27:21 4337 MANNAI Neija F 68 M2F 10 10.32 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
05KM 00:29:05 264 00:28:59 5869 CAUE Paul M 196 MIM 32 10.32 GROUPE SCOUTS SAINT BARNABE
05KM 00:29:06 265 00:25:52 5317 TARREH Asmat M 197 JUM 14 10.31 FOUQUE CALENDAL
05KM 00:29:09 266 00:27:03 2821 HOMMET Joel M 198 M3M 4 10.29 APF FOYER LA VILLA
05KM 00:29:11 267 00:29:04 3504 VILLEMUS Gilles M 199 M1M 33 10.28 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:29:12 268 00:27:11 2817 STANKIEVITCH Michel M 200 M3M 5 10.27 APF FOYER LA VILLA
05KM 00:29:12 269 00:27:08 2824 VITRY Roini M 201 M1M 34 10.27 APF FOYER LA VILLA
05KM 00:29:12 270 00:29:05 3502 PERES Sylvia F 69 M1F 20 10.27 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:29:13 271 00:29:07 2976 VELLA Christophe M 202 M1M 35 10.27 LABOSUD PROVENCE BIOLOGIE
05KM 00:29:14 272 00:28:21 4793 DUBOSQUE Leo M 203 MIM 33 10.26 LA REYNARDE
05KM 00:29:15 273 00:28:24 4791 DUBOSQUE Anthony M 204 M1M 36 10.26 LA REYNARDE
05KM 00:29:16 274 00:27:00 4276 BLASI Brandon M 205 SEM 43 10.25 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
05KM 00:29:16 275 00:27:42 4318 CACCIANTI Simone F 70 M3F 4 10.25 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
05KM 00:29:16 276 00:29:10 4975 BELMONTE Pauline F 71 MIF 5 10.25 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:29:17 277 00:27:38 3825 RODRIGUEZ Mathieu M 206 SEM 44 10.24
05KM 00:29:21 278 00:29:16 3296 THIRIOT Florence F 72 M1F 21 10.22 HOSPITALITE ND DE LOURDES
05KM 00:29:21 279 00:29:03 5352 BEURAERT Mathilde F 73 M1F 22 10.22
05KM 00:29:22 280 00:29:19 3312 SIMONI Cecile F 74 CAF 5 10.22 HOSPITALITE ND DE LOURDES
05KM 00:29:24 281 00:29:18 3261 CARLES Charlotte F 75 CAF 6 10.20 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:29:31 282 00:28:03 3251 MATTEI Lionel M 207 M1M 37 10.16 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:29:32 283 00:29:32 3461 VAN-CAUWENBERGHE Clement M 208 ESM 8 10.16 FAM TERRO FLOURIDO-APF FRANCE HANDICAP AVIGNON
05KM 00:29:33 284 00:29:28 3314 SIMONI Marie-Helene F 76 M2F 11 10.15 HOSPITALITE ND DE LOURDES
05KM 00:29:33 285 00:29:04 4413 LEMAITRE Tom M 209 JUM 15 10.15 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS
05KM 00:29:33 286 00:28:58 4585 SADAUNE Anstasia F 77 MIF 6 10.15 COLLEGE MARSEILLEVEYRE
05KM 00:29:34 287 00:29:34 3459 FERREIRA Romain M 210 SEM 45 10.15 FAM TERRO FLOURIDO-APF FRANCE HANDICAP AVIGNON
05KM 00:29:35 288 00:27:10 5170 GLAZIOU Thibaud M 211 SEM 46 10.14 ORTEC
05KM 00:29:39 289 00:27:36 3398 JULIEN Clement M 212 CAM 48 10.12 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR
05KM 00:29:39 290 00:29:30 5942 TAIEB-ANTONI Amalia F 78 MIF 7 10.12
05KM 00:29:42 291 00:27:59 4058 AMAR Tom M 213 MIM 34 10.10 AIR BEL
05KM 00:29:42 292 00:28:39 5620 ESPITALIER Anne F 79 M1F 23 10.10 LYCEE MARSEILLEVEYRE
05KM 00:29:43 293 00:29:39 3432 HOFFMANN Mina F 80 MIF 8 10.10
05KM 00:29:43 294 00:28:01 4061 SIDIBE Issa M 214 SEM 47 10.10
05KM 00:29:47 295 00:27:25 5158 VALLEZ Jean-Christophe M 215 SEM 48 10.07 ORTEC
05KM 00:29:47 296 00:28:53 4366 DECLOMESNIL Sophie F 81 M2F 12 10.07
05KM 00:29:49 297 00:28:36 3265 GUENOUN Sylvie F 82 M1F 24 10.06 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:29:52 298 00:29:51 3379 BONNAUD Melissa F 83 SEF 22 10.04 SCOUTS ARC-EN-CIEL (SCOUTS ET GUIDES DE FRANCE)
05KM 00:29:52 299 00:29:07 1775 HADDJERI Barded M 216 M1M 38 10.04 GROUPE HADDJERI
05KM 00:29:53 300 00:29:32 5761 CHASTEL Catherine F 84 M2F 13 10.04 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE
05KM 00:29:56 301 00:29:48 3528 VALENTIN Sophie F 85 M1F 25 10.02 LYCEE DAUMIER
05KM 00:29:58 302 00:28:48 4100 BOLVIN Coline F 86 ESF 2 10.01 ISRP
05KM 00:30:02 303 00:27:22 4487 RIONDEL Marie F 87 M1F 26 9.99 GROUPE SOS
05KM 00:30:03 304 00:25:25 5386 MARZIN Christophe M 217 M1M 39 9.98
05KM 00:30:05 305 00:29:26 3055 PRUNET Marie F 88 SEF 23 9.97 FOYER JODARD/MEDELEINES/SAVS
05KM 00:30:07 306 00:29:53 5972 GAIGNARD Patrice M 218 M3M 6 9.96
05KM 00:30:07 307 00:29:55 3083 FAVIER Nadine F 89 M2F 14 9.96
05KM 00:30:09 308 00:30:02 5846 OUMEDJKANE Marguerite F 90 M4F 5 9.95 FAM LES TILLEULS LA CHRYSALIDE
05KM 00:30:09 309 00:25:39 4749 JULLIOT Jean-Marc M 219 M2M 20 9.95 SPORTEZ VOUS BIEN
05KM 00:30:10 310 00:29:01 4985 CHANTRON Antoine M 220 MIM 35 9.94 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:30:11 311 00:30:02 5636 VIVIANI Bernard M 221 M3M 7 9.94 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
05KM 00:30:12 312 00:29:23 5818 BACCAM Lien M 222 M3M 8 9.93 DEFI ROUGUIERE
05KM 00:30:12 313 00:26:35 5551 FILALI Mahi M 223 M1M 40 9.93 JB FOUQUE
05KM 00:30:14 314 00:29:24 5819 TERTER Philippe M 224 M1M 41 9.92 DEFI ROUGUIERE
05KM 00:30:14 315 00:29:30 3090 BONNEFOY Nadia F 91 M2F 15 9.92
05KM 00:30:14 316 00:29:37 2590 SURREL Nicolas M 225 SEM 49 9.92 FOYER JODARD/MEDELEINES/SAVS
05KM 00:30:15 317 00:29:21 3843 LE-GALL Samantha M 226 SEM 50 9.92 TEAM BOUCHARD
05KM 00:30:16 318 00:27:43 5426 ESSIEN Anthony M 227 M1M 42 9.91 URGECAM
05KM 00:30:16 319 00:27:35 5425 BISKRI Mohamed-Amine M 228 SEM 51 9.91 URGECAM
05KM 00:30:16 320 00:30:02 4002 BROTONS Stephanie F 92 M1F 27 9.91 HUMANIS
05KM 00:30:18 321 00:27:39 5429 MORENO Didier M 229 SEM 52 9.90 URGECAM
05KM 00:30:18 322 00:29:35 5003 GENTILINI Juliet F 93 CAF 7 9.90 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:30:19 323 00:30:09 4070 ELAOUMARI Muriel F 94 M1F 28 9.90
05KM 00:30:20 324 00:28:46 4329 FERRI Florent M 230 SEM 53 9.89 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
05KM 00:30:20 325 00:29:07 3266 HERSCOVITCH Carine F 95 M1F 29 9.89 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:30:20 326 00:30:05 5608 PRANEUF Valentin M 231 ESM 9 9.89
05KM 00:30:22 327 00:30:05 5030 NABTI Elias M 232 ESM 10 9.88 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:30:24 328 00:30:21 5918 JUVIGNY Axel M 233 SEM 54 9.87 THOMACHOT
05KM 00:30:24 329 00:30:11 2751 LEMAIRE Camille M 234 MIM 36 9.87
05KM 00:30:25 330 00:30:15 4870 GUICHON Allan M 235 JUM 16 9.86 PRADO BOURG
05KM 00:30:25 331 00:29:29 4579 FORENS Thibaud M 236 JUM 17 9.86 IME LES ECUREUILS-ASSOCIATION FOUQUE
05KM 00:30:25 332 00:30:03 5149 HAEGEL Helene F 96 M2F 16 9.86 LYCEE LUMIERE
05KM 00:30:26 333 00:30:04 5151 BIBILONI Laure F 97 SEF 24 9.86 LYCEE LUMIERE
05KM 00:30:27 334 00:30:24 5147 THERENE Solene F 98 CAF 8 9.85 LYCEE LUMIERE
05KM 00:30:28 335 00:30:26 5236 MEGUENNI Djamila F 99 M2F 17 9.85 RESIDENCE POINSO CHAPUIS
05KM 00:30:29 336 00:28:33 4231 LEGALL Marie F 100 SEF 25 9.84 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
05KM 00:30:29 337 00:30:18 4300 COMBRET Chloe F 101 SEF 26 9.84 PRADO BOURG
05KM 00:30:30 338 00:30:30 5916 EMERIEAU Brice M 237 SEM 55 9.84 THOMACHOT
05KM 00:30:30 339 00:28:36 4342 MENDY William M 238 JUM 18 9.84 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
05KM 00:30:30 340 00:30:23 4335 GOURD Nicolas M 239 CAM 49 9.84 PRADO BOURG
05KM 00:30:31 341 00:28:17 5708 LIDOINE Maxime M 240 M1M 43 9.83 MARINS POMPIERS
05KM 00:30:31 342 00:29:33 3267 MARIN Pascale F 102 M2F 18 9.83 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:30:31 343 00:29:45 1774 HADDJERI Mo M 241 M2M 21 9.83 GROUPE HADDJERI
05KM 00:30:32 344 00:29:34 3275 MARIN Lionel M 242 M2M 22 9.83 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:30:32 345 00:29:33 3250 HUOT Liliane F 103 M5F 1 9.83 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:30:32 346 00:29:21 4101 BOLVIN Ambre F 104 MIF 9 9.83 ISRP
05KM 00:30:32 347 00:30:21 4185 DEYDIER Emily F 105 SEF 27 9.83
05KM 00:30:33 348 00:29:31 3387 BELBIS Elodie F 106 M2F 19 9.82 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR
05KM 00:30:33 349 00:29:21 3254 GOUGASSIAN Melissa F 107 M1F 30 9.82 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE
05KM 00:30:34 350 00:27:44 5749 OUMEDJKANE Jean-Guy M 243 M3M 9 9.81 LA CHRYSALIDE LOU MISTRAOU
05KM 00:30:34 351 00:30:33 4584 GUITA Bastien M 244 MIM 37 9.81 COLLEGE MARSEILLEVEYRE
05KM 00:30:35 352 00:30:09 4422 SAGET Margot F 108 JUF 3 9.81 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS
05KM 00:30:35 353 00:30:13 2492 RICHARD Pascale F 109 M2F 20 9.81
05KM 00:30:36 354 00:30:10 3788 ROTH Benjamin M 245 CAM 50 9.80
05KM 00:30:36 355 00:30:09 4052 ROTH Elisabeth F 110 M2F 21 9.80
05KM 00:30:36 356 00:29:31 3886 GABILLOT Jean-Christophe M 246 M1M 44 9.80 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE
05KM 00:30:39 357 00:28:47 4205 JULIEN Emilie F 111 SEF 28 9.79 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
05KM 00:30:39 358 00:23:24 4699 DUFAYARD Didier M 247 M1M 45 9.79 SPORTEZ VOUS BIEN
05KM 00:30:40 359 00:30:34 5033 PIZANT Celine F 112 M1F 31 9.78 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
05KM 00:30:43 360 00:30:33 3044 BESNARD Xavier F 113 M1F 32 9.77
05KM 00:30:45 361 00:30:17 4521 BALDIZONE Helene F 114 M3F 5 9.76 LYCEE HOTELIER MARSEILLE
05KM 00:30:47 362 00:25:59 5177 FLAMME Antoine M 248 SEM 56 9.75 ORTEC
05KM 00:30:48 363 00:30:43 5234 RAJOELINA Herve M 249 M2M 23 9.74 RESIDENCE POINSO CHAPUIS
05KM 00:30:51 364 00:30:21 4402 BONDYFALAT Caroline F 115 SEF 29 9.72 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS
05KM 00:3